jukola.com
Jukola 1976, Jukolan Viesti
Teams
All
Next 200 >
JU
No
Team
1
Gustavsbergs IF
FIN
2
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
3
Ludvika OK
SWE
4
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
5
OK Ravinen
FIN
6
Liedon Parma
FIN
7
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
8
Iisu
FIN
9
OK Österåker
SWE
10
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11
Tampereen Yritys
FIN
12
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
14
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
15
Alavuden Urheilijat
FIN
16
Ärla IF
SWE
17
Gävle OK
FIN
18
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
FIN
19
Halden SK
NOR
20
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
21
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
22
Mesikämmenet
FIN
23
Arboga OK
SWE
24
Helsingin NMKY
FIN
25
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
26
Nordstrand IF Oslo
NOR
27
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
28
Imatran Suunnistajat
FIN
29
Järfälla OK
SWE
30
Pargas IF
FIN
31
Lappeen Riento
FIN
32
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
33
Kurikan Ryhti
FIN
34
Tullinge SK
SWE
35
IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE
36
IF Brahe
FIN
37
Växjö OK
SWE
38
Mälarhöjdens IK
SWE
39
Olavin Rasti
FIN
40
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
41
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
42
Fredrikstad SK
NOR
43
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
44
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
FIN
45
IF Lovisa Tor
FIN
46
Stora Tuna IK
SWE
47
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
48
Surahammars IF
SWE
49
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
50
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät
FIN
51
OK Gisle
SWE
52
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
53
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
54
Kangasalan Kisa
FIN
55
Koo-Vee
FIN
56
OK Skogsmårdarna
SWE
57
Maarian Mahti
FIN
58
Norrköpings AIS
SWE
59
Vihdin Viesti
FIN
60
Tyresö SOK
SWE
61
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
FIN
62
Skogsluffarnas OK
SWE
63
Pihkaniskat
FIN
64
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
65
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
66
IF Tjalve
SWE
67
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
68
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
69
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
70
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
FIN
71
Karkkilan Pojat
FIN
72
Sippurasti
FIN
73
IK Jarl
SWE
74
OK Hällen
SWE
75
Linköpings OK
SWE
76
Malmby IF
SWE
77
Väsby OK
SWE
78
Asikkalan Raikas 2
FIN
79
Pihkaniskat 2
FIN
80
IK Örnen
FIN
81
Stora Tuna IK 2
SWE
82
Rehns BK
SWE
83
Rotebro IS
SWE
84
Keravan Urheilijat 2
FIN
85
Porin Tarmo
FIN
86
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
87
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija
FIN
88
Mesikämmenet 2
FIN
89
Uuraisten Urheilijat
FIN
90
Nokian Urheilijat
FIN
91
Malax IF
FIN
92
Orimattilan Jymy
FIN
93
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
94
Ockelby OK
SWE
95
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
FIN
96
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
97
Tierps SOK
SWE
98
Bromma OK
SWE
99
OK Tor
SWE
100
Farsta OK
SWE
101
Enonkosken Urheilijat
FIN
102
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
103
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
104
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
FIN
105
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
106
Akilles OK
FIN
107
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
108
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
109
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
110
Tampereen Yritys 2
FIN
111
Närpes OK
FIN
112
Kauhavan Visa
FIN
113
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
114
IF Åland
FIN
115
Lappeen Riento 2
FIN
116
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
117
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
118
OK Hammaren
SWE
119
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
120
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
FIN
121
Suunta-Sepot 2
FIN
122
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
FIN
123
IK Kronan
FIN
124
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
125
Järla IF
SWE
126
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
127
Turebergs IF
SWE
128
Liedon Parma 2
FIN
129
Lohtajan Veikot
FIN
130
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
131
Sippurasti 2
FIN
132
IFK Lidingö
SWE
133
IF Goterna
SWE
134
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
FIN
135
Kankaantaan Kisa 2
FIN
136
Nydalens Skiklub
NOR
137
OK Skogsmårdarna 2
SWE
138
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
FIN
139
Järfälla OK 2
SWE
140
Suomusjärven Sisu 2
FIN
141
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
142
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
FIN
143
Enebybergs IF
SWE
144
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
145
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
146
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
147
Västerås OK
SWE
148
IK Hellas
SWE
149
Helsingin Jyry
FIN
150
Kymin Suunnistajat 2
FIN
151
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
FIN
152
Rimbo SOK
SWE
153
Karjaan Ura
FIN
154
Savon Suunta
FIN
155
Halden SK 2
NOR
156
Kankaantaan Kisa
FIN
157
Helsingin NMKY 2
FIN
158
Turun Suunnistajat 2
FIN
159
Kangasalan Kisa 3
FIN
160
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2
FIN
161
Ristiinan Urheilijat
FIN
162
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
163
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2
FIN
164
Pargas IF 2
FIN
165
Uppsala IF
SWE
166
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
167
Heinolan Isku
FIN
168
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
FIN
169
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
170
Nastolan Terä
FIN
171
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
172
Kyrön Voima
FIN
173
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2
FIN
174
Eurajoen Veikot
FIN
175
IF Femman
FIN
176
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
FIN
177
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
178
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
179
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
FIN
180
Rastihaukat
FIN
181
Asikkalan Raikas 3
FIN
182
Lappajärven Veikot
FIN
183
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
184
Vakka-Rasti 2
FIN
185
Älvsjö AIK
SWE
186
Oulun Suunnistajat
FIN
187
Järvenpään Palo 2
FIN
188
Epilän Esa
FIN
189
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
190
Outokummun Partio
FIN
191
Kangasalan Kisa 2
FIN
192
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
FIN
193
Hammarby IF
SWE
194
IFK Sävsjö
SWE
195
Piikkiön Karhu
FIN
196
OK Österåker 2
SWE
197
Mesikämmenet 3
FIN
198
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
199
Ingå IF
FIN
200
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
FIN
All
Next 200 >
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|