jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Kalevan RastiFIN
    2Halden SKNOR
    3Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    4IFK Liding SOKSWE
    5Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    6MS ParmaFIN
    7DeltaFIN
    8Vaajakosken TerFIN
    9Lapuan VirkiFIN
    10IFK GteborgSWE
    11OK LinneSWE
    12Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    13Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    14Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    15Stora Tuna IKSWE
    16Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    17Kristiansand OKNOR
    18Paimion RastiFIN
    19Leksands OKSWE
    20Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    21Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    22IFK Moras OKSWE
    23Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    24Bkkelagets SKNOR
    25IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    26Fredrikstad SKNOR
    27HiisirastiFIN
    28Pan-KristianstadSWE
    29Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    30Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    31OK DenselnSWE
    32Vaajakosken Ter 3FIN
    33Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    34OK OrientFIN
    35Halden SK 2NOR
    36Delta 2FIN
    37Pargas IFFIN
    38Ulricehamns OKSWE
    39Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    40LynxFIN
    41IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    42Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    43Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    44Nydalens SKNOR
    45Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    46IF FemmanFIN
    47Jrla IF OKSWE
    48Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    49IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    50Svedalens AIKSWE
    51IFK UmeSWE
    52Tullinge SKSWE
    53OK TisarenSWE
    54Gvle OKSWE
    55Norbergs OKSWE
    56Pellon PonsiFIN
    57Kangasala SKFIN
    58NTNUINOR
    59MS Parma 2FIN
    60OK Linne 2SWE
    61Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    62Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup ODEN
    63Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    64Vsters SOKSWE
    65Wing OKNOR
    66Rehns BKSWE
    67Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    68Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    69Delta 3FIN
    70OK HllenSWE
    71SK PohjanthtiFIN
    72OK OrionSWE
    73Lappeen RientoFIN
    74OK RoslagenSWE
    75Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    76KFUM rebro OKSWE
    77Lynx 2FIN
    78Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    79Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    80IL TyrvingNOR
    81Ronneby OKSWE
    82Linkpings OKSWE
    83Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3SWE
    84Tby OKSWE
    85OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    86Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3FIN
    87Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    88Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    89Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    90stmarka OKNOR
    91OK TriangelnSWE
    92Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    93Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    94Vnersborgs SKSWE
    95OK77FIN
    96Siilin RastiFIN
    97Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    98Halmstad OKSWE
    99MS Parma 3FIN
    100OK Pan rhusDEN
    101Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    102RastiketutFIN
    103Rasti-PielinenFIN
    104OK Denseln 2SWE
    105Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    106IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    107SkogslparnaSWE
    108OK RavinenSWE
    109Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    110IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    111Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    112Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    113RastivarsatFIN
    114Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    115Turun Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    116Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    117OK Linne 3SWE
    118Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    119HellasSWE
    120Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    121Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    122OK TyrSWE
    123Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    124IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    125Yarkiy MirRUS
    126Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    127IL GularNOR
    128Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    129s-UMB orienteringNOR
    130IL Tyrving 2NOR
    131Suunta JyvskylFIN
    132Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    133Olavin RastiFIN
    134IF BraheFIN
    135Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    136OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    137OK Tisaren 2SWE
    138OK KapaLAT
    139IF Femman 2FIN
    140OK SaldusLAT
    141SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    142Rasti-LukkoFIN
    143OmegaRUS
    144Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    145MS Parma 6FIN
    146Espoon SuuntaFIN
    147Nybro OKSWE
    148Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    149Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    150NTNUI 2NOR
    151It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    152Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    153Hiisirasti 2FIN
    154Kangasala SK 2FIN
    155rla IFSWE
    156IF Brahe 2FIN
    157Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    158Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    159Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    160Arboga OKSWE
    161Hestra IFSWE
    162Bulgaria TeamBUL
    163NTNUI 3NOR
    164Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    165Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    166Centrum OK OsloNOR
    167Nrpes OKFIN
    168Northern WindRUS
    169OK Orient 3FIN
    170Rasti E4FIN
    171IF Femman 3FIN
    172NaviFIN
    173Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    174Nykpings OKSWE
    175OK KolmrdenSWE
    176Hagaby GoIFSWE
    177Nydalens SK 2NOR
    178Hauhon SisuFIN
    179OK BotniaFIN
    180Linkpings OK 2SWE
    181FK GingarnaSWE
    182SippurastiFIN
    183Vyborg-orientirRUS
    184Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    185IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    186Lappeen Riento 3FIN
    187OK Purva BridejsLAT
    188Jrla IF OK 2SWE
    189Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    190Delta 8FIN
    191Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    192Tullinge SK 2SWE
    193Modum OLNOR
    194Dalaportens OLSWE
    195Rns OKSWE
    196KlyftamoSWE
    197Ex-LegendsFIN
    198Oulun TarmoFIN
    199PihkaniskatFIN
    200Kping-Kolsva OKSWE
    All Next 200 >