jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 12,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    17Janne Heikka1:22:20FINDelta
    233Tapio Haarlaa1:23:29+1:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    320Vesa Mkinen1:23:53+1:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    439Jere Ahonen1:25:09+2:49FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    548Aaro Asikainen1:25:16+2:55FINKalevan Rasti 2
    680Bjrn Ekeberg1:25:25+3:05NORIL Tyrving
    731Per Brolund1:25:47+3:27SWEOK Denseln
    894Tommy Andersson1:26:03+3:43SWEVnersborgs SK
    965Erik Thorson1:26:10+3:50NORWing OK
    1022Alexei Bortnik1:26:10+3:50SWEIFK Moras OK
    1111Jrgen Ohlin1:26:16+3:56SWEOK Linne
    1257Mikko Sipil1:26:30+4:09FINKangasala SK
    1328Rasmus Ses1:26:42+4:21SWEPan-Kristianstad
    1479Matti Tyryl1:26:42+4:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1540Aleksi Leskinen1:26:44+4:24FINLynx
    162yvind Helgerud1:26:53+4:32NORHalden SK
    1735Sindre Saksther1:26:57+4:37NORHalden SK 2
    1843Ola Martner1:26:59+4:38SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    1966Woijcech Dwojak1:26:59+4:39SWERehns BK
    2014Lars kerman1:27:13+4:53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2112Marko Visnen1:27:27+5:06FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2227Johannes Pohjala1:27:28+5:07FINHiisirasti
    2338Mattias Niggli1:27:35+5:14SWEUlricehamns OK
    2425Sebastian Snickars1:27:40+5:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2571Janne Harju1:27:48+5:27FINSK Pohjanthti
    268Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:27:55+5:35FINVaajakosken Ter
    271Miika Hernelahti1:28:04+5:43FINKalevan Rasti
    2849Petter Haraldsson1:28:12+5:51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    2961Erik Modig1:28:19+5:59SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    3017Arild Nomeland1:28:39+6:19NORKristiansand OK
    313Tuomas Mattila1:28:43+6:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3241Mikael Andersson1:28:47+6:26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3391Lauri Sild1:28:50+6:29SWEOK Triangeln
    345John Fredriksson1:29:00+6:39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3529Jani Tamminen1:29:10+6:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    36362Mikus Zagata1:29:18+6:57SWEOK lvsj rby
    37106Peter Jacobsson1:30:03+7:42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    3867Jarno Parkkinen1:30:05+7:45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3924Ulf Brenna1:30:06+7:46NORBkkelagets SK
    40108Per-ke Olsson1:30:13+7:53SWEOK Ravinen
    4116Jarl Magnus Berge1:30:17+7:57FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    42299Robert Karlsson1:30:22+8:02SWEBredaryds SOK
    434Mattias Johansson1:30:24+8:04SWEIFK Liding SOK
    4423Harri Poutiainen1:30:25+8:05FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    4519Greger Tysk1:30:43+8:23SWELeksands OK
    46111Eero Koski1:30:45+8:24FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    47223Vegard Ruttenborg1:30:45+8:24NORLten OL
    4813Matti Vainionp1:30:51+8:30FINRasti-Kurikka
    4999Asgeir Mjsund1:30:53+8:33FINMS Parma 3
    50113Esa Orava1:31:04+8:43FINRastivarsat
    51152Lauri Laine1:31:05+8:45FINMntsln Urheilijat
    52178Matti Hakala1:31:06+8:46FINHauhon Sisu
    5354Dan Norin1:31:10+8:50SWEGvle OK
    546Mikko Heinonen1:31:13+8:52FINMS Parma
    55135Timo Mhnen1:31:18+8:57FINKalevan Rasti 3
    5662Rune Monrad1:31:25+9:05DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    5710Martin Larsson1:31:26+9:05SWEIFK Gteborg
    5847Dan Wester1:31:26+9:06SWEJrla IF OK
    59248Rickard Rosgren1:31:30+9:10SWEOK Njudung
    6032Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:31:41+9:20FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    61298Pekka Vesterinen1:31:52+9:32FINOK Raseborg
    62143Evgeniy Gavrilov1:31:54+9:34RUSOmega
    6344Ola Lindqvist1:32:05+9:45NORNydalens SK
    6421Jukka Pajula1:32:11+9:51FINLapuan Virki 2
    6559Pekka Lapila1:32:18+9:58FINMS Parma 2
    669Harri Pajula1:32:24+10:03FINLapuan Virki
    6750Magnus Carlstedt1:32:29+10:09SWESvedalens AIK
    68211Martin Hogedal1:32:35+10:14SWEOK Orion 2
    69748Vetle Brten1:32:35+10:15NORRaumar O-lag
    7015Rikard Claesson1:32:37+10:17SWEStora Tuna IK
    71134Vesa Aaltonen1:32:37+10:17FINIF Brahe
    72225Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell1:32:38+10:17NORFrol IL
    7395Mikael Donner1:32:47+10:27FINOK77
    7436Tuomas Tala1:32:53+10:33FINDelta 2
    7572Rickard Gunnarsson1:32:58+10:37SWEOK Orion
    76617Tuomas Jrviluoma1:32:59+10:39FINNivalan Urheilijat
    77980Oleg Chepelin1:33:01+10:41GBREUOC
    7878Jouni Kujala1:33:10+10:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    79218Ronnie Samor1:33:17+10:57SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    8055Fredrik Larsson1:33:26+11:06SWENorbergs OK
    81672Stanimir Belomazhev1:33:27+11:06BULBrownteam
    8226Per Olaussen1:33:31+11:11NORFredrikstad SK
    8398Anders Carlsson1:33:38+11:18SWEHalmstad OK
    84132Toni Pikkarainen1:33:38+11:18FINHyvinkn Rasti
    85379Sami Valkama1:33:50+11:30FINKauhavan Wisa
    8645Tuukka Ryynnen1:33:52+11:32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    8718Tero Heikkil1:33:54+11:34FINPaimion Rasti
    8858Rune Strandberg1:33:54+11:34NORNTNUI
    69Harri Rty1:33:54+11:34FINDelta 3
    90311Marcus Sderstrm1:34:01+11:40FINIF land
    91259Eirich Sollspiel1:34:13+11:53GERSchwabinger Lwen
    9268Jimmy Larsson1:34:30+12:10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    9377Niklas Saramki1:34:31+12:10FINLynx 2
    941400Janne Mrkl1:34:31+12:11FINJohn Deere 2
    95196Fajer Wennerberg1:34:38+12:17SWEKlyftamo
    96128Antti Veijalainen1:34:38+12:17FINPaimion Rasti 2
    97759Markus Hellstrm1:34:55+12:34SWEForsa OK
    98459Mats Toften1:34:59+12:39SWEK3 IF
    99182Jukka Tani1:35:00+12:40FINSippurasti
    100185Espen Jakobsen1:35:07+12:46SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    101104Theo Fleurent1:35:20+13:00SWEOK Denseln 2
    10290Johansen Per Hara Havnen1:35:37+13:17NORstmarka OK
    103347Reijo Bister1:35:44+13:23FINRasti 88
    10463Nicholas Morgan1:35:49+13:28NORKristiansand OK 2
    105103Pekka Sorjonen1:35:56+13:36FINRasti-Pielinen
    106442Raivo Kivlenieks1:35:57+13:37LATOgre OK
    107183Evgeny Artemov1:35:59+13:39RUSVyborg-orientir
    108175Mrten Martinsson1:36:04+13:44SWEOK Kolmrden
    10982Fredrik Pettersson1:36:10+13:50SWELinkpings OK
    11070Jean Baptiste Bourrin1:36:11+13:50SWEOK Hllen
    111205Ulf jebo1:36:15+13:54SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    11230Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:36:22+14:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    113101Janne Nurminen1:36:23+14:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    114118Teppo Pellinen1:36:38+14:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    11575Jarno Kallio-Knn1:36:40+14:20FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    11656Olli-Markus Taivainen1:36:42+14:22FINPellon Ponsi
    117212Simon Lindberg1:36:46+14:25SWEVsters SOK 2
    118328Jan Egil Wagnild1:36:48+14:28NORWing OK 2
    11993Simo Syrjnen1:36:58+14:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    120238Jan Kocbach1:37:03+14:43NORFana IL
    12192Juhani Jetsonen1:37:08+14:47FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    12284Martin Asp1:37:08+14:48SWETby OK
    12373Simo Mertanen1:37:08+14:48FINLappeen Riento
    12488Sven Lundbck1:37:15+14:54SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    125115Jussi Mkil1:37:23+15:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    126243Matti Janlv1:37:27+15:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    12746Andreas Hall1:37:35+15:14FINIF Femman
    128486Petr Vana1:37:40+15:20CZETJ Turnov
    129895Janne Lehto1:37:41+15:21FINSuunnaton Into 2
    13086Olli Vtinen1:37:42+15:22FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    13160Ulrik Imberg1:37:50+15:30SWEOK Linne 2
    132147Tomasz Lubkiewicz1:37:51+15:31SWENybro OK
    13396Antti Rnnemaa1:37:56+15:36FINSiilin Rasti
    134123Alexey Layshev1:38:17+15:57FINKeravan Urheilijat
    135114Pasi Lehtimki1:38:20+15:59FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    136154Mikko Lepo1:38:20+16:00FINKangasala SK 2
    137165Kari Tyynel1:38:21+16:01FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1381071Petr Henych1:38:25+16:05FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    1391164Harry Hietanen1:38:26+16:06SWEGvle OK 2
    140969Daniel Klauser1:38:30+16:10SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    141107Jonas Bystrm1:38:39+16:19SWESkogslparna
    142159Leo Pyymki1:38:46+16:25FINEspoon Suunta 2
    14389Jeppe Koivula1:39:02+16:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    144122Sixten Westlund1:39:05+16:44SWEOK Tyr
    145120Matti Keskinarkaus1:39:26+17:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    146202Oskar Nordmark1:39:31+17:11SWEJrflla OK
    147571Knut Valen1:39:33+17:12NORVaregg IL
    1481406Ville Rikknen1:39:34+17:13FINNCC
    149151Ilkka Peltola1:39:37+17:17FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    150771Mats Nordbroden1:39:39+17:19GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    151136Felix Larsson1:39:42+17:22SWEOK Skogsfalken
    152365Petri Moisio1:39:59+17:38FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    153407Andrey Lamov1:40:04+17:43RUSUltra
    154170Jani Hmlinen1:40:06+17:45FINRasti E4
    155277Juha Villa1:40:12+17:51FINPijt-Rasti
    156161Rickard Brjesson1:40:12+17:52SWEHestra IF
    157179Thomas Cederberg1:40:13+17:52FINOK Botnia
    158105Risto Haikonen1:40:18+17:57FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    159210Eivind Tonna1:40:19+17:58NORLillomarka OL
    160753Jonas Eklund1:40:20+18:00SWEOK Rodhen
    161141Ville Kosola1:40:26+18:05FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    162176Viktor Larsson1:40:29+18:09SWEHagaby GoIF
    163145Mikko Heikel1:40:30+18:10FINMS Parma 6
    16453Tomas Hallmen1:40:33+18:12SWEOK Tisaren
    16534Svante Nilsson1:40:34+18:14FINOK Orient
    166110anders hultgren.1:40:40+18:20SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    167284Lars Amundsen1:40:43+18:22NORTrsken IL
    168125Iliya Gusev1:40:43+18:23RUSYarkiy Mir
    169304Ivars Zagars1:40:47+18:27LATVIGA
    170121Kai Pasonen1:40:48+18:28FINValkeakosken Haka
    171137Martin Sand1:40:59+18:38SWEOK Tisaren 2
    172780Johan Antonsson1:41:10+18:49SWEOK Lftan
    17374Ola Hultin1:41:11+18:50SWEOK Roslagen
    17487Antero Ranki1:41:15+18:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    175208Tomi Kapiainen1:41:17+18:56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    176436Jonny Bergman1:41:19+18:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    177180Per Magnusson1:41:20+19:00SWELinkpings OK 2
    178236Miika Vennel1:41:21+19:00FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    179149Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:41:38+19:17FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    18051Jakob Nilsson1:41:38+19:17SWEIFK Ume
    181199Janis Kums1:41:45+19:24FINPihkaniskat
    182194Jonas Karlsson1:41:47+19:26SWEDalaportens OL
    183264Simo Marila1:41:48+19:28FINHiisirasti 3
    18497Hannu Oja1:41:53+19:33FINYlivieskan Kuula
    185169Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:42:03+19:43FINOK Orient 3
    186150Haverstad Sindre Jansson1:42:05+19:45NORNTNUI 2
    1871126Olli Salo1:42:13+19:53FINEspoon Suunta 5
    188303Mika Venho1:42:19+19:58FINMaarian Mahti
    18942Niklas Serander1:42:24+20:04SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    1901307Lauri Pyyknen1:42:33+20:13FINTeam Icebug 2
    191497Jari Jokela1:42:40+20:19FINTampereen Yritys
    192189Antti Alppi1:42:48+20:28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    193116Lars Soldagg1:42:56+20:36SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    194255Jaakko Mkel1:42:59+20:38FINSuunta-Sepot
    195647Aigars Leiboms1:43:10+20:50LATOK Meridians
    196164Matti Yliluikki1:43:12+20:51FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    1971454Kristian Stensrud1:43:14+20:54NOROL Trollelg
    198750ruairi short1:43:29+21:09IRLDFO
    199203Mika Rissanen1:43:31+21:11FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    2001120Mikko Eklund1:43:33+21:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    All Next 200 >