jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 7. leg 13,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    17Valentin Novikov1:19:50FINDelta
    21Thierry Gueorgiou1:19:51+1FINKalevan Rasti
    33Tero Fhr1:21:24+1:33FINVehkalahden Veikot
    430Topi Anjala1:22:01+2:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    58Pasi Ikonen1:22:29+2:39FINVaajakosken Ter
    611Mattias Millinger1:22:37+2:46SWEOK Linne
    717Daniel Hubmann1:23:30+3:39NORKristiansand OK
    85Mattias Muller1:23:37+3:47SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    92Anders Nordberg1:23:46+3:56NORHalden SK
    1010Mats Haldin1:24:04+4:13SWEIFK Gteborg
    1140Mrten Bostrm1:24:11+4:20FINLynx
    1212Tuomas Tervo1:24:25+4:34FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1325Jrgen Wickholm1:24:38+4:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1434Johan Bckman1:24:57+5:06FINOK Orient
    1541Mattias Karlsson1:25:05+5:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1672Wojciech Kowalski1:25:34+5:44SWEOK Orion
    1727Andrei Hramov1:25:38+5:47FINHiisirasti
    1822Martin Johansson1:25:45+5:54SWEIFK Moras OK
    1931Erik Andersson1:25:53+6:03SWEOK Denseln
    2015Henrik Lfs1:25:59+6:08SWEStora Tuna IK
    2157Samu Lehtola1:26:05+6:14FINKangasala SK
    2291Timo Sild1:26:23+6:33SWEOK Triangeln
    2364Oli Johnson1:26:23+6:33SWEVsters SOK
    2414Erik Rost1:26:28+6:38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    25125Dmitriy Tsvetkov1:26:29+6:39RUSYarkiy Mir
    2633Gernot Kerschbaumer1:26:54+7:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2713Evgeny Fadeev1:26:58+7:07FINRasti-Kurikka
    2880Audun Weltzien1:27:07+7:17NORIL Tyrving
    2919Niclas Jonasson1:27:16+7:26SWELeksands OK
    3058Lars Skjeset1:27:42+7:51NORNTNUI
    3153Johan Runesson1:27:47+7:57SWEOK Tisaren
    3238Oskar Svrd1:28:40+8:49SWEUlricehamns OK
    3318Francois Gonon1:28:42+8:51FINPaimion Rasti
    34105Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:29:15+9:24FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    3579David Scneider1:29:34+9:43FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    364Klaus Schgaguler1:29:51+10:01SWEIFK Liding SOK
    37120Marko Vapa1:30:06+10:16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3847Jakob Jansson1:30:07+10:16SWEJrla IF OK
    3970Jonas Engstrm1:30:20+10:30SWEOK Hllen
    4016Edgars Bertuks1:30:23+10:33FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    4124Eirik Watterdal1:30:27+10:37NORBkkelagets SK
    4294Johan Hellman1:30:46+10:56SWEVnersborgs SK
    4320Maxim Davidov1:31:03+11:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4445Aleksei Pavilainen1:31:12+11:21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4543Johansson Andreas J1:32:04+12:14SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    46160Yury Masnyy1:32:12+12:21SWEArboga OK
    476Petteri Muukkonen1:32:28+12:38FINMS Parma
    4836Heikki Toivio1:32:41+12:51FINDelta 2
    4960Csaba Gsswein1:33:24+13:33SWEOK Linne 2
    50137Mattias Andersson1:33:44+13:53SWEOK Tisaren 2
    5163Christian Bobach1:34:00+14:09NORKristiansand OK 2
    52109Olli Ranta1:34:09+14:18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    5326Henrik Ottesen1:34:12+14:22NORFredrikstad SK
    549Mikko Patana1:34:42+14:51FINLapuan Virki
    5550Yury Tambasov1:34:52+15:02SWESvedalens AIK
    5693Vesa Hakkarainen1:34:53+15:03FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    57994Nomm Marek Skm1:35:06+15:16ESTSKM!
    5839Tero Myllymki1:35:41+15:51FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    59486Martin Baier1:35:45+15:55CZETJ Turnov
    60679Hvard Hgrd1:36:00+16:09NORNord-Trndelag I
    61194Victor Silvemark1:36:07+16:17SWEDalaportens OL
    62174Per Ek1:36:46+16:55SWENykpings OK
    6342Zdenek Rajnosek1:36:46+16:55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    64161Rickard Holmqvist1:36:46+16:56SWEHestra IF
    65116Mattias Allared1:36:51+17:01SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    66101Jussi Laakkio1:37:13+17:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    67143Danila Sokolov1:37:19+17:29RUSOmega
    6854Lasse Jansson1:37:27+17:36SWEGvle OK
    6973Kalle Tiitinen1:37:29+17:38FINLappeen Riento
    7023Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:37:49+17:58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    71146Atis Dandens1:37:50+18:00FINEspoon Suunta
    7285Joakim Ingelsson1:37:59+18:09SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    73201Claes Turesson1:38:07+18:17SWEOK Renen
    7446Staffan Tunis1:38:10+18:19FINIF Femman
    7549Anders Hedman1:38:12+18:22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    7652Zimmermann Beat1:38:14+18:24SWETullinge SK
    77104Mattias Ericsson1:38:16+18:25SWEOK Denseln 2
    7862Anders Konring Olesen1:38:18+18:27DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    7955Viktor Funcke1:38:18+18:28SWENorbergs OK
    80168Viacheslav Kruglov1:38:19+18:29RUSNorthern Wind
    81145Timo Ritasalo1:38:28+18:37FINMS Parma 6
    82119Vytautas Beliunas1:38:38+18:47SWEHellas
    83244Keijo Parkkinen1:38:38+18:48FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    8432Lasse Kautto1:38:45+18:54FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    8565Mathias Bjugan1:38:48+18:58NORWing OK
    8651Jan Johansson1:38:55+19:05SWEIFK Ume
    8774Rain Eensaar1:39:02+19:11SWEOK Roslagen
    88442Renars Roze1:39:03+19:13LATOgre OK
    89748Eirik Hovind1:39:19+19:29NORRaumar O-lag
    9081Hkansson Christian1:39:21+19:31SWERonneby OK
    9148Petteri Vnnen1:39:22+19:31FINKalevan Rasti 2
    92271Peter Vonyo1:39:46+19:56HUNPVSK
    93154Raphael Sefanini1:39:48+19:58FINKangasala SK 2
    94102Teemu Vartiamki1:40:00+20:09FINRastiketut
    9588Mattias Mrts1:40:01+20:11SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    96718Jordi Sales1:40:02+20:11ESPCatalonia Team
    97230leonid Nikiforenko1:40:08+20:18RUSNord West
    98114Heikki Kettunen1:40:11+20:20FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    99223Bjarthe Ims1:40:23+20:33NORLten OL
    100110Greger Berglund1:40:27+20:37SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    101152Vasily Leksin1:40:29+20:38FINMntsln Urheilijat
    102135Jyri Mklinen1:40:34+20:43FINKalevan Rasti 3
    103111Arto Puro-Aho1:40:40+20:50FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    104108Nick Barrable1:40:44+20:53SWEOK Ravinen
    10559Veli-Matti Rintala1:40:53+21:02FINMS Parma 2
    10644Sverre W Kaas1:41:29+21:39NORNydalens SK
    10776Per Eklf1:41:30+21:40SWEKFUM rebro OK
    10856Antti Ekonoja1:41:30+21:40FINPellon Ponsi
    109243Yuri Agafontsev1:41:42+21:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    110155Kietis Margers1:42:07+22:17SWErla IF
    11187Jouni Ollonqvist1:42:07+22:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    112255Samuel Vainiomki1:42:08+22:18FINSuunta-Sepot
    11328Adam Kovacs1:42:19+22:28SWEPan-Kristianstad
    114610Modestas Bacys1:42:31+22:40LTUIGTISA
    115181Andreas Ferm1:42:37+22:46SWEFK Gingarna
    116169Jarno Saarela1:42:40+22:50FINOK Orient 3
    117100Rasmus Kragh1:42:53+23:02DENOK Pan rhus
    118159Jarmo Lindroos1:43:07+23:16FINEspoon Suunta 2
    119259Lothar Sotter1:43:08+23:18GERSchwabinger Lwen
    120407Dmitry Vasilenko1:43:08+23:18RUSUltra
    121290Juha Miettinen1:43:10+23:20FINEspoon Suunta 4
    1221063Sukram Uniak1:43:23+23:33FINKompleksi
    123172Teemu Laasanen1:43:44+23:53FINNavi
    12496Petri Vnnen1:43:52+24:02FINSiilin Rasti
    125158Mate Kerenyi1:43:53+24:03FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    126151Kimmo Gynther1:43:54+24:03FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    127375Aleksey Burago1:44:06+24:16RUSOK Gulfstream
    12884Daniel Hajek1:44:07+24:16SWETby OK
    129140Atis Reskis1:44:13+24:22LATOK Saldus
    13082Oscar Vngell1:44:14+24:24SWELinkpings OK
    131697Petrus Kukkonen1:44:15+24:24FINM-real Kirkniemi
    132964Jerome Kser1:44:20+24:30SUIBussola OK
    133185P-A Eggertsen1:44:22+24:31SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    13471Juho Uotila1:44:25+24:35FINSK Pohjanthti
    13597Janne Runtti1:44:32+24:42FINYlivieskan Kuula
    136228Toni Tarkiainen1:44:33+24:42FINJuvan Urheilijat
    137150Saga Vegard Brun1:44:34+24:43NORNTNUI 2
    13821Juha Luoma1:44:35+24:45FINLapuan Virki 2
    1391345Teppo Takavarkaus1:44:35+24:45FINOk 7-up
    14099Mikko Laavainen1:44:37+24:46FINMS Parma 3
    131Janne Hkkinen1:44:37+24:46FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    142225Jrgen Fiskum1:44:53+25:02NORFrol IL
    143133Tuomas Huttunen1:45:00+25:09FINOlavin Rasti
    144354Marko Nisula1:45:09+25:18FINTeuvan Rivakka
    145212Hkan Andersson1:45:11+25:20SWEVsters SOK 2
    146384Riku Kankkunen1:45:14+25:24FINSavon Suunta
    147130Harald Berge1:45:26+25:36NORIL Tyrving 2
    1481412Pekka Lauri1:45:29+25:38FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    149106Fredrik Lindgren1:45:45+25:54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    150489Topi Puhakka1:45:49+25:59FINSippurasti 2
    151257Akos Kisvlcsey1:45:50+26:00HUNHungarian O-Fanatics
    152504Airila Markus1:46:18+26:28FINPikku Hukat
    153163Stian Grann1:46:19+26:29NORNTNUI 3
    154477Tapani Naakka1:46:30+26:40FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    155164Mika Kerkola1:46:39+26:49FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    156352Heikki Jokinen1:46:46+26:55FINRastivarsat 4
    157187Toms Veits1:46:54+27:03LATOK Purva Bridejs
    15861Peder Kock1:46:58+27:07SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    159286Toni Kukkonen1:47:00+27:09FINPaimion Rasti 3
    160808Timo Pycha1:47:00+27:10CZEStart Nachod
    161148Erno Pakkala1:47:08+27:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    162478Aarto Hirvi1:47:28+27:38FINHaukijahtaajat
    16369Miikka Huovila1:47:30+27:39FINDelta 3
    164178Pasi Lehtonen1:47:31+27:41FINHauhon Sisu
    165124Mattias Argrds1:47:40+27:50SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    166138Janis Peilans1:47:50+27:59LATOK Kapa
    167184Vesa Venlinen1:48:00+28:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    168196Mathias Hggblom1:48:08+28:18SWEKlyftamo
    169231Niclas Tjernlund1:48:25+28:35SWEOK Vilse 87
    170128Oskari Heiskanen1:48:34+28:43FINPaimion Rasti 2
    171497Ville Verkama1:48:38+28:48FINTampereen Yritys
    172438Shigeyuki Koizumi1:48:41+28:51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    173397Heikki Siivari1:48:44+28:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    174235Anssi Juutilainen1:48:49+28:58FINSK Vuoksi
    175545Jukka Vertainen1:48:49+28:59FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    176983Simo Juvaste1:48:54+29:03FINLouhelan Woima
    177428Timo Leppkorpi1:49:02+29:12FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    178270Henrik Berg1:49:12+29:21SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    179273Anton Lif1:49:16+29:26SWERehns BK 2
    180315Tobias Svensson1:49:19+29:28SWEOK sterker
    181450Aigars Varna1:49:19+29:28LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    182134Leif Ena1:49:21+29:31FINIF Brahe
    183103Simo Turunen1:49:30+29:39FINRasti-Pielinen
    184205Anders Tarandi1:49:31+29:41SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    18595Jori Arrakoski1:49:33+29:43FINOK77
    186123Ivan Nikitin1:49:35+29:44FINKeravan Urheilijat
    18768Elis Bengtsson1:49:39+29:49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    1881390Mikko Sane1:49:45+29:55FINPetolintu 2
    18975Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:49:48+29:57FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    19029Matti Karhulahti1:49:53+30:03FINTurun Suunnistajat
    191264Timo Jukkola1:49:55+30:04FINHiisirasti 3
    192210Jansi Edstrm1:49:59+30:09NORLillomarka OL
    193389Tobias Kjell1:50:07+30:16SWEOK Hllen 2
    1941192Annie Ente1:50:08+30:17GERSchwabinger Lwen 2
    195261Jari Vlikorpi1:50:10+30:19FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    196307Patrik Visnen1:50:17+30:26FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    197672Ivan Sirakov1:50:18+30:27BULBrownteam
    198361Gustav Larson1:50:19+30:29SWEJrflla OK 2
    199297Jouni Vantaala1:50:22+30:31FINLammin Ski
    200176Johan Persson1:50:22+30:31SWEHagaby GoIF
    All Next 200 >