jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+27:06Halvor Eid Nielsen1:41:59
    402FINSuunta Jurva (516)+27:08Mikko Takamaa1:42:01
    403FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+27:08Matti Yliniemi1:42:02
    404GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+27:10Alexander Lubina1:42:03
    405FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+27:11Matti Mki-Torkko1:42:04
    406RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+27:14Andrey Ivanov1:42:08
    407FINLappeen Riento (73)+27:18Eero Piironen1:42:11
    408FINRasti E4 2 (503)+27:18Juhani Ylnen1:42:11
    409FINSuunnaton Into (797)+27:22Matti Mattila1:42:15
    410NOROSI - orientering (1437)+27:26Kjetil Dahl1:42:19
    411FINSippurasti 2 (489)+27:29Antti Hkmies1:42:23
    412FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+27:32Peter Virkalahti1:42:25
    413FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+27:33Jari Kaaja1:42:26
    414FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+27:34Reima Rantanen1:42:27
    415FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+27:40Eetu Haataja1:42:33
    416FINEx-Legends (197)+27:48Terho Puustinen1:42:41
    417FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+27:49Pekka Saalasti1:42:43
    418NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+27:50Johnny Puma1:42:43
    419FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+27:54Petri Kettunen1:42:47
    420SWERehns BK 2 (273)+27:56Patrik Blom1:42:50
    421FINSolf IK (887)+27:57Eero Jppinen1:42:50
    422FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+27:58Matti Sipponen1:42:51
    423FINEndurance (1370)+28:00Mikael Heerman1:42:53
    424FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+28:05Juuso Vstil1:42:58
    425SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+28:08Jonas Buud1:43:01
    426FINRasti E4 (170)+28:11Janne Liimatainen1:43:04
    427SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+28:15Anton Sundin1:43:08
    428FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+28:17Ossi Autio1:43:11
    429FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+28:20Juha Visnen1:43:14
    430SWENybro OK (147)+28:22Mateusz Wenslaw1:43:15
    431SWEOK Lalle (1433)+28:24Peter Bomberg1:43:17
    432FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+28:26Jukka Vnttinen1:43:19
    433FINTeam Icebug (289)+28:27Teemu Paavola1:43:20
    434FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+28:28Sauli Kuopus1:43:22
    435FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+28:28Eemil Hyppnen1:43:22
    436FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+28:30Tero Koivisto1:43:23
    437SWEScania IF (778)+28:30Gustav Hedin1:43:23
    438FINDelta 6 (1029)+28:34Antti Laine1:43:28
    439NORTynset IF (412)+28:36Einar Melander Often1:43:29
    440RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+28:38Dmitry Konanov1:43:31
    441NORBirkenes IL (787)+28:38sulv Birkeland Stormoen1:43:31
    442FINTeam Tommila (1320)+28:39Teppo Tommila1:43:33
    443FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+28:40Kalle Peltomki1:43:33
    444SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+28:42Robert Rensgard1:43:35
    445SWETierps SOK (455)+28:42Oskar Wallen1:43:36
    446FINMaarian Mahti (303)+28:43Jari Jaakkola1:43:36
    447FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+28:43Markus Airila1:43:36
    448FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+28:44Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:43:37
    449FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+28:47Urpo Srkk1:43:40
    450ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+28:50Giuseppe Bezzi1:43:43
    451FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+28:51Arto Frnti1:43:44
    452SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+28:58Henrik Ghl1:43:51
    453NOROK Moss (1016)+29:01Kjetil Karlsen1:43:54
    454SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+29:07Per Andreasson1:44:00
    455FINRauhansalot (1407)+29:12Aki Rauhansalo1:44:05
    456FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+29:18Anton Pendikainen1:44:11
    457FINLapin Sudet (613)+29:19Juha Heikkonen1:44:12
    458FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+29:25Jarkko Prssinen1:44:19
    459FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+29:28Keijo Piippolainen1:44:21
    460FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+29:30Pertti Syrjl1:44:23
    461FIN2Einsteins (1140)+29:38Harri Niiranen1:44:31
    462IRLDFO (750)+29:41boyle seamus o1:44:34
    463SWEGammelstads IF (393)+29:45Ivar Svartholm1:44:38
    464FINPmaja (604)+29:47Harri Koski1:44:40
    465ESTRakvere OK (340)+29:47Ain Roosimagi1:44:40
    466FINOK Botnia (179)+29:49Jonathan Frjd1:44:43
    467FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+29:55Tarmo Oikarinen1:44:49
    468FINRamboll Finland (1264)+30:06Teemu Hourula1:45:00
    469FINIF Femman 2 (139)+30:07Otto Sund1:45:00
    470FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+30:09Tomi Sepp1:45:02
    471FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+30:15Pekka Huttunen1:45:08
    472FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+30:18Markus Kettunen1:45:11
    473FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+30:27Jouni Anttila1:45:20
    474FINLaihian Luja (353)+30:29Sami Kuntola1:45:22
    475FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+30:30Janne Tuhkalainen1:45:24
    476FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+30:32Perttu Mkinen1:45:25
    477FINSK-0K (805)+30:35Pyyknen Jaakko1:45:28
    478FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+30:36Johan Hertsbacka1:45:29
    479FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+30:37Hannu Rintala1:45:30
    480FINOK Orient 2 (435)+30:37Christopher Mikander1:45:31
    481FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+30:39Kari Venho1:45:32
    482FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+30:40Jukka Erkkil1:45:33
    483RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+30:43Vladimir Balyasnikov1:45:36
    484FINOP-Pohjola (814)+30:48Veli-Matti Heikkil1:45:41
    485FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+30:50Kalle Junnikkala1:45:43
    486FINDelta 5 (627)+30:51Ari Ahonen1:45:44
    487FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+30:54Jani Seppl1:45:47
    488FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+30:54Arto Haverinen1:45:47
    489LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+30:56Ilmars Davidsons1:45:49
    490SWESundbybergs IK (334)+30:57Jan-Olov Bogren1:45:51
    491ESTSK Mercury (343)+30:58Mati Korrol1:45:51
    492FINDelta 4 (313)+30:58Risto Wessman1:45:51
    493FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+30:58Juha Kuuluvainen1:45:51
    494FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+30:59Antti Knuuti1:45:52
    495FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+30:59Juho Mntyl1:45:52
    496FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+31:01Antti Ermaja1:45:54
    497FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+31:02Ilkka Saarimki1:45:55
    498SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+31:03Linus Bohman1:45:56
    499FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+31:04Pekka Kautonen1:45:57
    500SWEOK lgen (500)+31:04Daniel Brohede1:45:57
    501SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+31:08Berggren Kent1:46:02
    502FINPihkaniskat 2 (338)+31:09Heikki Korhonen1:46:03
    503FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+31:12Tonu Illaru1:46:05
    504NORLarvik OK (962)+31:16Bjrnar Olsrd1:46:09
    505FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+31:20Juha Ylihrsil1:46:13
    506FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+31:20Tuomas Fjllstrm1:46:13
    507FINSalon Vilpas (933)+31:22Teemu Rsnen1:46:15
    508SWEOK Lftan (780)+31:22Christian Nilsson1:46:16
    509SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+31:23Jakob Larsen1:46:16
    510HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+31:26Daniel Pelyhe1:46:19
    511FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+31:30Veijo Nurmikumpu1:46:24
    512FINEka Chemicals (725)+31:32Niko Nilsen1:46:25
    513FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+31:37Antton Viljakainen1:46:30
    514FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+31:37Mika Npnkangas1:46:30
    515FINStormin Ters (921)+31:38Mika Levonen1:46:31
    516FINKannuksen Ura (485)+31:42Risto Posio1:46:35
    517FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+31:46Tuomas Hongell1:46:39
    518FINRasti-Hyry (233)+31:50Tero Kuosmanen1:46:43
    519FINOlavin Rasti (133)+31:54Mikko Hglund1:46:47
    520FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+31:59Jussi Nurminen1:46:52
    521FINNCC (1406)+32:01Janne Hietala1:46:54
    522SWEOK Tisaren (53)+32:02Jonas Merz1:46:55
    523ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+32:04Eduard Pukkonen1:46:58
    524FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+32:08Eero Thitz1:47:01
    525FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+32:08Mikko Lehtineva1:47:01
    526FINMalax IF 2 (565)+32:08Stefan Hstman1:47:01
    527FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+32:09Sami Mnttinen1:47:02
    528FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+32:13Matti Autio1:47:06
    529SWEForsa OK (759)+32:14Rickard Larsson1:47:07
    530FINTurun NMKY (287)+32:16Joni Holmroos1:47:10
    531FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+32:18Mikko Prusi1:47:11
    532SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+32:19Per gren1:47:12
    533FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+32:20Jani Narmio1:47:13
    534FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+32:22Niko Nttinen1:47:15
    535FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+32:24Janne Auvinen1:47:17
    536FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+32:25Markku Jrvinen1:47:18
    537SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+32:25mikael jansson1:47:19
    538FINX-suunnistajat (673)+32:27Seppo Julkunen1:47:21
    539FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+32:27Genadijus Jonauskas1:47:21
    540FINMantsinen Group (1043)+32:28Esko Kuittinen1:47:21
    541FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+32:29Lauri Moilanen1:47:23
    542SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+32:32Cristian Larsson1:47:25
    543FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+32:33Mikko Kuitunen1:47:26
    544FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+32:33Pekka Mttnen1:47:26
    545FINTeam Yknharju (419)+32:34Risto Metsl1:47:27
    546FINSponsor skes (842)+32:35Ville Saarimaa1:47:29
    547SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+32:36Magnus Andersson1:47:29
    548FINYlneen Kiri (348)+32:37kalle-ville salminen1:47:30
    549LATOgre OK (442)+32:38Kristaps Kaimins1:47:31
    550FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+32:42Jussi Borgenstrm1:47:35
    551FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+32:43Tommi Halonen1:47:36
    552FINNastolan Ter (345)+32:44Marko Suhonen1:47:37
    553FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+32:45Lasse Qvist1:47:38
    554FINEspoon Akilles (350)+32:46Hannu Lauri1:47:39
    555FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+32:46Jyri Erkkil1:47:39
    556FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+32:47Jaakko Kulmala1:47:40
    557SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+32:49Beat Meier1:47:43
    558SWEOK sterker (315)+32:53Niclas Hillgren1:47:46
    559LATOK RSP (873)+32:54Valters Abolins1:47:47
    560FINPyht Miehet (1374)+32:55Harri Mehto1:47:48
    561FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+32:56Jyrki Routsi1:47:49
    562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+32:56Joonas Leppnen1:47:50
    563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+32:59Tuomas Ojanen1:47:52
    564FINLiperin Taimi (490)+33:02Aleksi Inkinen1:47:56
    565ESTJOKA (283)+33:04Tiit Thnas1:47:57
    566FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+33:06Samppa Kauppila1:47:59
    567FINAsianajajat (1020)+33:07Matti Huttunen1:48:00
    568FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+33:13Seppo Jokinen1:48:06
    569FINMetsn Pojat (454)+33:20Tauno Niemi1:48:13
    570FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+33:22Santeri Vaara1:48:15
    571FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+33:27Janne Raitio1:48:21
    572SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+33:28Magnus Lindmark1:48:21
    573FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+33:29Janne Kankainen1:48:22
    574FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+33:30Jarmo Maaninka1:48:23
    575GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+33:30Elfi Inntal1:48:23
    576POLOKS Otwock (534)+33:32Piotr Dragowski1:48:25
    577FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+33:33Ilkka Tanttinen1:48:26
    578FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+33:33Samuli Kyyrnen1:48:26
    579FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+33:37Mika Rahkola1:48:30
    580FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+33:38Janne Hnninen1:48:31
    581FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+33:40Magnus Hellstrm1:48:33
    582FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+33:46Antti Syrjnen1:48:39
    583FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+33:47Tarmo Tyynel1:48:41
    584FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+33:49Elias Peltonen1:48:43
    585SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+33:50Hans Jonsson1:48:43
    586FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+33:52Jukka Rusanen1:48:45
    587FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+33:54Mikko Sabel1:48:47
    588FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+33:56Valonen Kari1:48:49
    589FINLosti (1441)+33:57Jussi Tahkokorpi1:48:50
    590FINPetolintu (707)+33:57Turo Lindqvist1:48:50
    591FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+33:58Kari Kanerva1:48:51
    592SWEOK Nackhe (783)+33:59Per Skyggeson1:48:53
    593FINRastihaukat (406)+34:01Kai Tattari1:48:54
    594FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+34:03Asko Vnnen1:48:57
    595FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+34:05Pekka Mntyl1:48:58
    596FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+34:06Mike Berg1:48:59
    597FINRastinkiertjt (840)+34:07Esa Jrvenp1:49:00
    598HUNPVSK (271)+34:08Ferenc Viniczai1:49:01
    599SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+34:09Lars Jakobsson1:49:02
    600FINDigia-OpenX (914)+34:09Tomi Mahlamki1:49:02
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >