jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+4:55Joni Hirvikallio32:11
    202FINOK Raseborg (298)+4:57Mikael Nyholm32:14
    203NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+5:02Andreas Bratlie32:19
    204NORModum OL 2 (1247)+5:03yvind Enger32:19
    205SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+5:06Carl-Johan Hgberg32:22
    206FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+5:06Tomi Silvonen32:23
    207FINSuunto (1439)+5:08Jari Ikheimonen32:24
    208FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+5:08Ari Mnnikk32:24
    209GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+5:09Andrus Inntal32:25
    210SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+5:11Per Andreasson32:27
    211FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+5:12Mikhail Chegarovski32:28
    212FINRiihon ukk (1259)+5:13Pasi Jokinen32:29
    213FINketkupolkka (1273)+5:13Jaani Lantela32:29
    214SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+5:14Ohlsson Anders32:30
    215FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+5:15Panu Haaramo32:32
    216GBREUOC (980)+5:16James Tullie32:32
    217FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+5:16Andras Szabo32:32
    218SWEFK Gingarna (181)+5:17Linus Larsson32:33
    219SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+5:18Sebastian Mnsson32:35
    220FINNavi (172)+5:20Jukka Ukkonen32:36
    221FINLynx 2 (77)+5:21Janne Mnkrl32:37
    222SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+5:21Martin Sderberg32:38
    223SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+5:23Erik Eriksson32:40
    224NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+5:23Matthias Gilgien32:40
    225FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+5:24Tapio Keskitalo32:40
    226SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+5:25Kent Lundvall32:41
    227SWEJrflla OK (202)+5:26Anders Bostrm32:42
    228SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+5:27Joakim Gunnarsson32:43
    229SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+5:27David Bejmer32:44
    230GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+5:28Alexander Lubina32:44
    231NORLarvik OK (962)+5:28Bjrnar Olsrd32:45
    232LATBurkanciems OK (329)+5:29Artis Locmelis32:45
    233FINOK Orient 3 (169)+5:29Mrten Bckman32:45
    234FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+5:30Antti Kuusela32:46
    235FINPargas IF 2 (258)+5:30Viljam Liljeroth32:47
    236FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+5:33Petri Paukkunen32:49
    237SWESkogslparna (107)+5:33Hans Persson32:50
    238ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+5:34Randy Korb32:50
    239FINIF Femman 2 (139)+5:34Otto Sund32:50
    240SWEOK Tyr (122)+5:34Anders Lindberg32:51
    241SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+5:35Anton Sundin32:52
    242SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+5:36Erik Pettersson32:52
    243FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+5:36Markus Kettunen32:52
    244SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+5:37Duncan Archer32:53
    245ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+5:38Raivo Reiman32:54
    246SWETby OK 3 (719)+5:39Peter Nordstrm32:56
    247FINIK Falken (494)+5:41Hkan Bjrklund32:57
    248SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+5:43Andres Axling32:59
    249FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+5:43Jukka Pohjonen32:59
    250FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+5:43Tuomas Peltola33:00
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+5:44Karl Rnnby33:01
    252FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+5:44Tommi Viitasaari33:01
    253RUSOmega (143)+5:44Igor Klimov33:01
    254SWEJrla IF OK (47)+5:45Peter Hemmyr33:02
    255SWEHaninge SOK (341)+5:47Rickard Ohlsson33:04
    256SWENybro OK (147)+5:49Mateusz Wenslaw33:05
    257FINDelta 9 (308)+5:53Olli Moisander33:10
    258FINTeam Icebug (289)+5:53Teemu Paavola33:10
    259FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+5:54Vesa Peltoniemi33:10
    260FINFujitsu (754)+5:55Pasi Laurila33:12
    261FINPargas IF (37)+5:56Gran Sundblom33:12
    262FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+5:58Kai Paavola33:14
    263FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+5:58Jussi Paganus33:15
    264FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+5:59Kalle Manninen33:15
    265RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+6:00Vladimir Balyasnikov33:16
    266FINSavon Rasti (387)+6:01Olli Saavalainen33:17
    267FINHernemen Porina (533)+6:01Petri Kajarinne33:17
    268FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+6:03Matti Korpela33:19
    269ESTOK Kape (651)+6:05Bryn Davies33:21
    270FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+6:05Mika Rautanen33:21
    271FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+6:08Lauri Suomela33:24
    272FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+6:08Lasse Lempainen33:24
    273LATOK Meridians (647)+6:09Andris Cans33:25
    274FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+6:10Juha Karstunen33:26
    275NORNydalens SK (44)+6:11Morten Fismen33:27
    276NORBysen IL (295)+6:13Terje Maroni33:29
    277FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+6:13Markus Vainiomki33:30
    278DENOK Pan rhus (100)+6:14Christian Christensen33:31
    279SWEArboga OK (160)+6:14Grigory Lazarev33:31
    280FINRasti-Nokia (262)+6:15Aimo Aalto33:31
    281FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+6:15Veli-Pekka Kurunmki33:32
    282FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+6:17Tommy Rantala33:33
    283FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+6:19Maxim Zhurkin33:35
    284SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+6:19Stefan Aronsson33:35
    285FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+6:20Kimmo Mieskoski33:37
    286FINOlavin Rasti (133)+6:21Mikko Hglund33:37
    287ESTSK Mercury (343)+6:21Mati Korrol33:38
    288FINIin Yritys (540)+6:22Kimmo Kakko33:39
    289FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+6:23Juho Rajaniemi33:39
    290FINViestirykmentti (394)+6:24Mika Hakala33:41
    291FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+6:26Markus Airila33:42
    292NORIL Gular (127)+6:28Thierry Matthey33:45
    293SWESundbybergs IK (334)+6:29Jan-Olov Bogren33:45
    294FINNrpes OK (167)+6:31Jens Perus33:48
    295SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+6:32mikael jansson33:48
    296FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+6:34Ville-Matti Tarvonen33:50
    297FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+6:36Teemu Niskanen33:53
    298FINKilon Miekka (1318)+6:38Mikko Salmela33:54
    299FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+6:40Jussi Ojala33:57
    300FINLappeen Riento (73)+6:41Eero Piironen33:57
    301LATOK Kapa (138)+6:42Andis Laveikis33:59
    302FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+6:48Antero Pulli34:05
    303FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+6:49Pasi Lehtimki34:05
    304FINMetsmannut (267)+6:50Pekka Noponen34:07
    305FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+6:52Sami Mnttinen34:08
    306FINTurun NMKY (287)+6:52Joni Holmroos34:08
    307FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+6:55Petri Riikonen34:11
    308FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+6:55Anton Pendikainen34:12
    309SWEFagersta OK (977)+6:57Viktor hlen34:14
    310FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+7:02Petri Kettunen34:18
    311SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+7:05Mikhail Perelygin34:21
    312FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+7:06Mikko Heikkil34:22
    313SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+7:08Fabien Pasquasy34:24
    314FINRasti 88 (347)+7:11Timo Jaarinen34:27
    315FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+7:13Pekka Juvakka34:30
    316FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+7:17Eetu Haataja34:33
    317FINPihkaniskat (199)+7:18Erkka Ryynnen34:34
    318CZETJ Turnov (486)+7:20Jakub Oma34:36
    319FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+7:20Jukka Vnttinen34:37
    320NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+7:23Andreas Hye34:39
    321FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+7:23Reima Rantanen34:39
    322FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+7:24Peter Virkalahti34:40
    323RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+7:25Andrey Ivanov34:41
    324NORNTNUI 2 (150)+7:26Jostein Nrbech34:43
    325FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+7:27Mikko Halonen34:43
    326ESTSKM! (994)+7:28Ottesson Rene Skm34:44
    327FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+7:28Juha Matilainen34:44
    328NORIndre stfold OK (342)+7:28Martin Vister34:44
    329FINRasti E4 (170)+7:30Janne Liimatainen34:47
    330FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+7:31Mikko Numminen34:47
    331NORFossum IF (468)+7:31Fredrik Dhl34:48
    332LATBriksnis (408)+7:32Morze Briksnis34:48
    333LAT30draugi.lv (404)+7:34Znotins Janis34:50
    334NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+7:34Martin Hoset34:51
    335FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+7:35Matti Yliniemi34:51
    336FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+7:35Juha Kuuluvainen34:52
    337SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+7:37Henrik Svensson34:53
    338FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+7:37Juho Saarinen34:53
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+7:39Tuomas Ojanen34:55
    340FINRastikarhut (226)+7:39Jari Jonkka34:56
    341SWESkarpncks OL (505)+7:40Bengt Langels34:56
    342FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+7:40Teemu Hauhia34:57
    343ESTJOKA (283)+7:42Tiit Thnas34:58
    344NORs-UMB orientering (129)+7:42Jo Inge Fjellstad34:59
    345FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+7:43Heikki Grekel34:59
    346SWESderhamns OK (272)+7:43Anders Lindberg35:00
    347FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+7:43Jari Vihakara35:00
    348SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+7:44Beat Meier35:01
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+7:46Ossi Heikkil35:02
    350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+7:46Attila Molnar35:03
    351FINEx-Legends (197)+7:47Terho Puustinen35:03
    352FINLynx 5 (346)+7:48Sami Kivilaakso35:04
    353FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+7:48Kalle Peltomki35:04
    354FINSippurasti (182)+7:49Mikko Maaranen35:05
    355NORNTNUI 3 (163)+7:50Simen Bjringsy35:06
    356GBRNOC (482)+7:50Alastair Brunton35:06
    357LATOK Saldus (140)+7:51Oskars Zernis35:08
    358NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+7:52yvind Watterdal35:09
    359FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+7:52Henrik Palmen35:09
    360FINRasTiimi (380)+7:54Tapani Keskitalo35:10
    361FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+7:56Sakari Taskila35:13
    362FINTurun poliisi (622)+7:57Petri Lamppu35:13
    363SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+7:57Linus Bohman35:14
    364LATMadonas BJSS (659)+8:00Gints Jubelis35:17
    365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+8:01Ollimatti Heikkinen35:17
    366FINUlvilan Ura (321)+8:01Eero Lehtonen35:17
    367FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+8:03Tomas Porthin35:19
    368FINNastolan Ter (345)+8:04Marko Suhonen35:20
    369FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (390)+8:05Petri Tonteri35:21
    370FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+8:06Markku Jrvinen35:22
    371FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+8:07Mika Rahkola35:23
    372FINHiiltomiehet (330)+8:07Ville Niemel35:24
    373FINSuunta Jurva (516)+8:08Mikko Takamaa35:25
    374FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+8:09Mikko Lehtineva35:25
    375SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+8:09Cristian Larsson35:25
    376FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+8:10Ossi Autio35:27
    377LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+8:10Martins Vimba35:27
    378LATVIGA (304)+8:12Girts Linins35:28
    379FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+8:13Sampsa Lintunen35:29
    380NOROSI - orientering (1437)+8:13Kjetil Dahl35:30
    381FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+8:14Jarkko Prssinen35:31
    382FINMS Parma 5 (360)+8:15Juha Hellsten35:31
    383FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+8:16Lars Jran Sundsdal35:32
    384SWEFK Finn (369)+8:16Lucian Semeniuc35:33
    385FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+8:17Antti Turkki35:33
    386FINIF Minken (312)+8:17Toni Wik35:33
    387FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+8:18Jussi Toivonen35:34
    388FINEndurance (1370)+8:19Mikael Heerman35:35
    389FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+8:19Asmo Vuorenp35:35
    390FINAkilles OK (306)+8:20Emil Johansson35:36
    391FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+8:21Sergej Kalugin35:37
    392FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+8:21Timo Hyytiinen35:38
    393NORBirkenes IL (787)+8:22sulv Birkeland Stormoen35:39
    394SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+8:23Oscar Andersson35:39
    395POLOKS Otwock (534)+8:23Piotr Dragowski35:40
    396SWESnttringe SK (542)+8:24Mikael Nilsson35:40
    397FINSuunnaton Into (797)+8:24Matti Mattila35:41
    398FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+8:25Grnholm Sami35:41
    399FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+8:26Jyri Korhonen35:42
    400FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+8:27Tuomas Fjllstrm35:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >