jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSUltra (407)+8:34Alexey Lysenkov53:05
    202FINDelta 3 (69)+8:37Kalle Liukkonen53:08
    203FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+8:39Andras Szabo53:11
    204FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+8:41Jussi Paganus53:13
    205SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+8:42Fabien Pasquasy53:14
    206FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+8:44Mika Kuusisto53:16
    207FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+8:45Janne Rossi53:17
    208SWEHaninge SOK (341)+8:48Rickard Ohlsson53:19
    209SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+8:51Joakim Gunnarsson53:23
    210FINketkupolkka (1273)+8:54Jaani Lantela53:25
    211FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+8:56Ari Kattainen53:27
    212FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+8:56Ari Palo53:28
    213FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+8:58Kalle Manninen53:29
    214FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+9:00Tuomas Peltola53:31
    215FINPargas IF 2 (258)+9:04Viljam Liljeroth53:35
    216FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+9:05Vesa Peltoniemi53:36
    217FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+9:06Tero Kallio53:38
    218NORIndre stfold OK (342)+9:08Martin Vister53:40
    219NORLarvik OK (962)+9:08Bjrnar Olsrd53:40
    220FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+9:10Antti Kuusela53:41
    221ESTOK Vru (293)+9:11Jaagup Truusalu53:43
    222NORFossum IF (468)+9:13Fredrik Dhl53:45
    223NORNTNUI 2 (150)+9:15Jostein Nrbech53:47
    224FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+9:15Pasi Lehtimki53:47
    225ESTSKM! (994)+9:16Ottesson Rene Skm53:48
    226ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+9:18Randy Korb53:49
    227NORBysen IL (295)+9:19Terje Maroni53:51
    228NORNydalens SK (44)+9:20Morten Fismen53:51
    229NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+9:20Andreas Hye53:51
    230SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+9:21Erik Pettersson53:53
    231FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+9:22Teemu Niskanen53:53
    232FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+9:22Petri Paukkunen53:53
    233FINKilon Miekka (1318)+9:23Mikko Salmela53:55
    234FINOK Orient (34)+9:24Mikael Salo53:56
    235ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+9:26Raivo Reiman53:58
    236NOROK Skeidi (413)+9:26Helge Gisholt53:58
    237FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+9:28Jari Nikkinen54:00
    238FINHernemen Porina (533)+9:30Petri Kajarinne54:01
    239FINIK Falken (494)+9:33Hkan Bjrklund54:04
    240SWEJrflla OK (202)+9:33Anders Bostrm54:05
    241FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+9:35Lasse Lempainen54:06
    242FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+9:38Mikko Heikkil54:09
    243FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+9:38Mika Rautanen54:10
    244FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+9:39Juho Rajaniemi54:10
    245SWEOK Tyr (122)+9:40Anders Lindberg54:11
    246NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+9:40yvind Watterdal54:12
    247SWESundbybergs IK (334)+9:41Jan-Olov Bogren54:13
    248FINViestirykmentti (394)+9:42Mika Hakala54:14
    249FINNavi (172)+9:43Jukka Ukkonen54:14
    250LATBurkanciems OK (329)+9:44Artis Locmelis54:15
    251FINRasti E4 (170)+9:44Janne Liimatainen54:16
    252FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+9:45Maxim Zhurkin54:17
    253FINFujitsu (754)+9:46Pasi Laurila54:18
    254FINDelta 9 (308)+9:48Olli Moisander54:19
    255FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+9:49Tapio Keskitalo54:20
    256FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+9:55Kimmo Mieskoski54:27
    257FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+9:57Panu Haaramo54:29
    258FINIin Yritys (540)+10:08Kimmo Kakko54:39
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:11Kari Salo54:42
    260FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+10:23Tommi Viitasaari54:55
    261SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+10:25David A-Skantze54:56
    262SWEHestra IF (161)+10:26Rikard Pentonen54:57
    263NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+10:27Matthias Gilgien54:59
    264SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+10:29Andres Axling55:00
    265SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+10:30Ohlsson Anders55:01
    266FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+10:32Tomi Silvonen55:03
    267SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+10:33Karl Rnnby55:04
    268FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+10:34Antero Pulli55:05
    269SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+10:35David Bejmer55:07
    270NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+10:36Martin Hoset55:08
    271FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+10:37Juha Matilainen55:09
    272FINRasti-Nokia (262)+10:39Aimo Aalto55:10
    273LATOK Kapa (138)+10:39Andis Laveikis55:11
    274FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+10:41Mikko Lehtineva55:12
    275FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+10:43Markus Vainiomki55:15
    276FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+10:45Sakari Taskila55:16
    277FINRasTiimi (380)+10:47Tapani Keskitalo55:18
    278FINLynx 2 (77)+10:49Janne Mnkrl55:20
    279FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+10:51Petri Kettunen55:22
    280FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+10:52Veli-Pekka Kurunmki55:24
    281LATVIGA (304)+10:53Girts Linins55:25
    282LATOK Saldus (140)+10:58Oskars Zernis55:29
    283FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+11:01Jyri Korhonen55:32
    284FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+11:01Mikhail Chegarovski55:33
    285FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+11:09Lars Jran Sundsdal55:41
    286FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+11:12Anton Pendikainen55:43
    287FINOK Orient 3 (169)+11:14Mrten Bckman55:45
    288CZETJ Turnov (486)+11:16Jakub Oma55:47
    289FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+11:19Mikko Numminen55:50
    290FINMetsmannut (267)+11:20Pekka Noponen55:52
    291SWEFK Gingarna (181)+11:24Linus Larsson55:55
    292SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+11:25Linus Bohman55:57
    293FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+11:28Reima Rantanen55:59
    294FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+11:29Lauri Suomela56:00
    295SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+11:31Per Andreasson56:03
    296FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+11:32Heikki Grekel56:04
    297FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+11:35Matti Yliniemi56:06
    298FINHiiltomiehet (330)+11:36Ville Niemel56:07
    299LAT30draugi.lv (404)+11:36Znotins Janis56:07
    300FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+11:37Tero Leppmki56:09
    301SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+11:39Anton Sundin56:10
    302FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+11:42Jukka Vnttinen56:13
    303SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+11:43Mikhail Perelygin56:14
    304FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (390)+11:43Petri Tonteri56:14
    305FINPihkaniskat (199)+11:45Erkka Ryynnen56:16
    306FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+11:45Pekka Juvakka56:17
    307FINSippurasti (182)+11:46Mikko Maaranen56:18
    308FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+11:49Teemu Hauhia56:20
    309LATOK Meridians (647)+11:49Andris Cans56:21
    310RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+11:50Andrey Ivanov56:22
    311FINLynx 5 (346)+11:53Sami Kivilaakso56:25
    312LATBriksnis (408)+11:55Morze Briksnis56:26
    313FINNrpes OK (167)+11:56Jens Perus56:28
    314FINMS Parma 5 (360)+12:01Juha Hellsten56:32
    315FINSuunta Jurva (516)+12:02Mikko Takamaa56:34
    316FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+12:03Tomas Porthin56:35
    317GBRNOC (482)+12:06Alastair Brunton56:37
    318SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+12:16Oscar Andersson56:48
    319FINPmaja (604)+12:24Harri Koski56:55
    320FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+12:26Ossi Autio56:57
    321NORFana IL (238)+12:29Espen Rognsvg57:00
    322FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+12:30Peter Virkalahti57:01
    323FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+12:32Henrik Palmen57:03
    324FINTurun poliisi (622)+12:32Petri Lamppu57:03
    325FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (246)+12:34Markus Salo57:05
    326RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+12:36Vladimir Balyasnikov57:08
    327SWENykpings OK (174)+12:40Henning Hall57:12
    328FINDelta 6 (1029)+12:43Antti Laine57:14
    329FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+12:44Grnholm Sami57:16
    330LATOgre OK (442)+12:47Kristaps Kaimins57:19
    331FINRaisu Lumous (280)+12:49Kari Enckell57:20
    332NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+12:50Jon Arne Glomsrud57:22
    333FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+12:52Genadijus Jonauskas57:24
    334FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+12:53Juho Saarinen57:24
    335FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+12:55Petri Riikonen57:26
    336FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+12:56Antti Turkki57:28
    337FINAkilles OK (306)+12:58Emil Johansson57:30
    338FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+13:00Peter Trompari57:31
    339SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+13:01Rasmus Thrane-Hansen57:33
    340FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+13:25Jaakko Kulmala57:57
    341LATIK Auseklis (336)+13:31Guntars Polis58:02
    342FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+13:34Pasi Yl-Oijala58:05
    343FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+13:35Teuvo Pysti58:07
    344FINOulun Tarmo (198)+13:37Ilpo Viippola58:08
    345FINEpiln Esa (550)+13:39Pekka Menp58:10
    346SWESkogslparna (107)+13:39Hans Persson58:11
    347FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+13:43Jari Vihakara58:15
    348FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+13:44Tuomo Nissinen58:16
    349FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+13:46Antti Pasanen58:18
    350FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+13:48Kalle Peltomki58:20
    351FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+13:51Joonas Heiskanen58:22
    352SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+13:51Mikael Refors58:23
    353FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+13:53Lasse Qvist58:24
    354SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+13:53Andrej Gomzyk58:25
    355FINPK Racing Team (466)+13:55Kimmo Ollikka58:27
    356HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+13:56Daniel Pelyhe58:27
    357FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+13:59Jarkko Prssinen58:31
    358FINIF Minken (312)+14:03Toni Wik58:35
    359LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+14:04Zigmars Gailis58:35
    360SWESkarpncks OL (505)+14:05Bengt Langels58:37
    361AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+14:07Key Warren58:38
    362ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+14:08Risto Kiilberg58:39
    363GERSportvogl (605)+14:09Sebastian Lange58:40
    364FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+14:11Mikko Halonen58:42
    365LATMadonas BJSS (659)+14:11Gints Jubelis58:42
    366SWEArboga OK (160)+14:12Grigory Lazarev58:44
    367FINEndurance (1370)+14:12Mikael Heerman58:44
    368SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+14:14Oscar Sibck58:46
    369NORs-UMB orientering (129)+14:16Jo Inge Fjellstad58:47
    370FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+14:16Timo Hyytiinen58:48
    371SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+14:16Sebastian Edlund58:48
    372FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+14:18Juha Karstunen58:49
    373NORBirkenes IL (787)+14:19sulv Birkeland Stormoen58:51
    374RUSOmega (143)+14:20Igor Klimov58:51
    375FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+14:21Mikko Torro58:53
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+14:23Tuomas Ojanen58:54
    377FINUlvilan Ura (321)+14:23Eero Lehtonen58:55
    378FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+14:25Sergej Kalugin58:56
    379FINLammin Ski (297)+14:26Petri Tikkanen58:58
    380POLOKS Otwock (534)+14:31Piotr Dragowski59:03
    381NOROSI - orientering (1437)+14:32Kjetil Dahl59:04
    382FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+14:35Jorma Hirvensalo59:06
    383FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+14:36Seppo Hurri59:08
    384SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+14:38Stefan Aronsson59:10
    385SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+14:40Cristian Larsson59:11
    386FINSippurasti 2 (489)+14:41Antti Hkmies59:13
    387SWEOK sterker (315)+14:42Niclas Hillgren59:14
    388FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+14:44Saku Pivrinta59:15
    389SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+14:46Albin Petersson59:17
    390NORNTNUI 3 (163)+14:47Simen Bjringsy59:19
    391FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+14:48Arto Frnti59:19
    392FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+14:51Ollimatti Heikkinen59:22
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+14:51Markus Airila59:23
    394RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+14:54Alexander Simanov59:25
    395FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+14:54Jani Laine59:26
    396FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+14:56Santeri Vaara59:27
    397FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+14:59Tero Rnk59:30
    398FINTeam Icebug (289)+14:59Teemu Paavola59:30
    399FINLaihian Luja (353)+15:01Sami Kuntola59:32
    400FINOK Orient 2 (435)+15:02Christopher Mikander59:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >