jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+37:22Juha Tiainen50:14
    402FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+37:44Torstein Omestad1:00:04
    403RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+38:25Mikhail Senin49:41
    404FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+38:31Paavo Keisanen56:52
    405ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+38:32Ingemar Neuhauser49:36
    406SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+38:34Mikael Lindmark44:59
    407FINRasti-Jyry (611)+38:47Juhani Kytjoki51:39
    408ESTOK Kape (651)+38:50Todd Oates55:52
    409SWESkarpncks OL (505)+39:03Samuel Henriksson52:50
    410FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+39:07Juha Hkkinen46:52
    411FINKannuksen Ura (485)+39:09Eero Junkala47:20
    412SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+39:09Oskar Karlin47:40
    413FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+39:09Kimmo Kalpio58:37
    414FINIF Femman 2 (139)+39:11Jens Jern48:58
    415FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+39:12Heikki Hakala52:16
    416FINSuunta Jurva (516)+39:13Niko Latva51:58
    417FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+39:15Antti Hautalahti51:57
    418FINAkilles OK (306)+39:16Peter Stenbck52:07
    419FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+39:16Janne Virkki51:38
    420FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+39:20Mikael Sundstrm55:38
    421FINIF land (311)+39:21Marcus Sderstrm41:37
    422FINKorven Honka (320)+39:24pasi mrkl52:30
    423NOROSI - orientering (1437)+39:24Egil Iversen51:52
    424FINPK Racing Team (466)+39:25Jussi Syrjl52:19
    425FINTeam Icebug (289)+39:26Tomi Paasimaa50:53
    426FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+39:36Jonas Wolff44:01
    427FINLiperin Taimi (490)+39:46Risto Karjalainen46:37
    428FINMalax IF 2 (565)+39:52Tommy Holmback47:38
    429FINRamboll Finland (1264)+39:56Janne Heininen49:43
    430FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+40:05Niko Blomberg56:06
    431RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+40:06Andrey Barkalov49:17
    432FINMetsmannut (267)+40:06Janne Muhonen56:27
    433FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+40:07Tapani Siivonen51:44
    434FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+40:08Tuomo Vuorenp49:08
    435FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+40:10Ilari Vaalavirta49:05
    436FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+40:10Teemu Harju47:19
    437SWESundbybergs IK (334)+40:12Ronny Nordgren49:08
    438DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+40:14Kasper Fjellerup45:28
    439SWEOK lgen (500)+40:14Morgan Tallberg49:04
    440FINRaisu Lumous (280)+40:16Markku Ijas57:15
    441FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+40:16Matti Forsberg50:52
    442POLOKS Otwock (534)+40:18Kuba Dragowski46:40
    443LAT30draugi.lv (404)+40:21Pelna Leons54:10
    444FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+40:22Seppo Ollikainen55:18
    445LATOK RSP (873)+40:26Veneranda Nalivaiko47:26
    446HUNPVSK (271)+40:29Gabor Turcsan46:15
    447FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+40:31Tero Junttila48:48
    448FINSK-0K (805)+40:35Virkki Vesa49:54
    449SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+40:38Magnus Svensson49:29
    450FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+40:42Veli-Matti Hanhela53:42
    451SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+40:43Jan Christoffersson51:54
    452ESTOK West (625)+40:45Toomas Teekel1:08:28
    453FINDelta 4 (313)+40:46Kari Korpi49:41
    454FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+40:47Arto Vilppola54:35
    455FINOlavin Rasti (133)+40:50Kari-Jussi Korhonen48:50
    456FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+40:50Olli Salo44:10
    457FINRauhansalot (1407)+40:50Juha Rauhansalo51:31
    458NORTynset IF (412)+40:52Hkon Lund Torkildsen52:10
    459FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+40:55Petteri Lindblom50:21
    460FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+40:57Risto Vairinen45:27
    461FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+41:08Mikko Kero50:22
    462FINTurun poliisi (622)+41:12Jyrki Eskola54:34
    463FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+41:15Juha Kurppa50:29
    464FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+41:17Kari Rauhamaa50:39
    465FINSippurasti 2 (489)+41:18Marko Uotila53:42
    466FINOK Orient 2 (435)+41:22Kaj Bckman50:38
    467FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+41:23Tommi Salminen52:30
    468ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+41:25Mati Preitof49:14
    469FINLaihian Luja (353)+41:26Esko Pensas50:51
    470FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+41:27Mika Mustalahti51:56
    471SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+41:29Mattias Johansson55:00
    472FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+41:31Veli-Matti Junnikkala50:35
    473FINDelta 8 (190)+41:34Petri Harjamki46:07
    474FINIin Yritys (540)+41:37Kari Backman1:00:53
    475FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+41:41Tommi Isomki52:07
    476SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+41:42Peter Sjdin44:57
    477ESTJOKA (283)+41:43Jaan Tarmak48:32
    478FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+41:45Timo Kulmala48:51
    479SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+41:46Bergman Torbjrn50:31
    480SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+41:47Gran Karlsson49:05
    481FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+41:50Reima Vainio53:23
    482FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+41:55Kai Hilo50:12
    483FINAsianajajat (1020)+41:55Urpo Vnnen48:42
    484FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+41:58Pauli Kukkola47:48
    485FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+42:00Kim Paavola51:44
    486FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+42:04Kauko Kernen59:30
    487FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+42:05Tommi Uusimki43:27
    488ESTSK Mercury (343)+42:07Mihkel Reimaa51:03
    489FINSolf IK (887)+42:08Christoffer Granholm54:05
    490SWEVsby OK (911)+42:28Stefan Lybert45:07
    491SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+42:30Tage Nordberg50:05
    492FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+42:33Heikki Pelkonen50:04
    493FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+42:34Jari Erkkil48:34
    494FINOK Orient 3 (169)+42:37Lars-Johan Ahlqvist45:30
    495FINNastolan Ter (345)+42:37Pasi Turunen49:47
    496FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+42:38Teemu Vuorenp51:32
    497GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+42:39Wichel Dorfstrom49:03
    498FINTurun NMKY (287)+42:40Jussi Karttila50:17
    499FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+42:41Sonja Kyrl48:49
    500SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+42:44Hkan Johansson47:06
    501FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+42:44Raimo Itkonen49:01
    502FINRastihaukat (406)+42:47Mikko Mkel48:39
    503FINTeam Yknharju (419)+42:48Mika Heikkinen50:07
    504FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+42:50Jari Hlinen45:11
    505FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+42:50Mika Rautio52:13
    506FINLapin Sudet (613)+42:52Sami Pesonen53:27
    507SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+42:54Bengt Schwartz47:21
    508FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+42:54Jari Simola49:35
    509FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+42:57Mikko Lindroth55:45
    510FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+42:59Tuomas Kauppila49:46
    511FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+43:01Lauri Pyyknen45:20
    512FINSponsor skes (842)+43:04Dan Sderlund50:23
    513FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+43:05Henrikas Ulevicius50:31
    514FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+43:16Bo-Gran Sund52:33
    515SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+43:16Oskar Mikaelsson45:00
    516FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+43:18Matti Suorsa54:43
    517SWESnttringe SK (542)+43:19Jonny Nilsson48:20
    518FINLynx 5 (346)+43:31Staffan Pettersson1:04:23
    519FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+43:39Anton Vinnikka55:04
    520SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+43:41Robert Sandberg47:40
    521FINRasti E4 2 (503)+43:43Ari Varis56:19
    522RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+43:48Igor Andronov58:19
    523HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+43:52Imre Koprivanacz52:19
    524FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+43:56Jyrki Muukkonen52:56
    525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+44:04Mikko Laakso47:36
    526FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+44:10Ari Martikainen51:39
    527FINFujitsu (754)+44:15Kari Hilo1:05:15
    528SWEOK Renen (201)+44:16Melker Pettersson45:54
    529FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+44:20Jarmo Leppnen51:17
    530FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+44:21Tomi Lankinen48:31
    531FINOP-Pohjola (814)+44:26Jarmo Viitanen53:32
    532FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+44:27Mika Sippo55:36
    533FINKemin Kiilat (358)+44:28Matias Vanhanen47:39
    534FINUlvilan Ura (321)+44:29Marko Ojala57:31
    535FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+44:31Markku Kyyrnen50:51
    536FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+44:31Kaprio Henri48:54
    537FINSavon Suunta (384)+44:33Juha Kettunen48:44
    538SWEOK Nackhe (783)+44:34Tim Bjrkman50:28
    539FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+44:40Timo Ronkainen51:01
    540FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+44:40Janne Hakala52:15
    541LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+44:41Igors Buzs47:18
    542FINMantsinen Group (1043)+44:44Heikki Husu52:09
    543FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+44:44Risto Haapakoski54:23
    544SWEGammelstads IF (393)+44:45Anders Abrahamsson54:54
    545SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+44:47Mattias Olofsson49:21
    546FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+44:51Leo Jokinen52:58
    547LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+44:54Kaspars Cerjaks53:51
    548FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+45:23Jussi Kykk58:13
    549FINOulaisten Taru (732)+45:30Ilari Hannus1:12:34
    550SWEScania IF (778)+45:42Svempa Melin57:06
    551FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+45:45Taisto Kemppainen49:28
    552FINMalax IF (291)+45:48Tomas Glasberg44:15
    553FINMS Parma 5 (360)+45:51Vesa Heikkil49:51
    554FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+45:51Jorma Kauppinen51:33
    555FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+45:53Samuli Heino48:56
    556FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+45:55Teemu Takalo52:18
    557FINIF Femman 3 (171)+45:58Jan Torrkulla51:41
    558LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+46:01Mindaugas Grasys59:02
    559SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+46:01Juerg Schaller51:32
    560FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+46:02Marcus Baarman52:16
    561FINEspoon Akilles (350)+46:04Tuomas Vaherlehto53:12
    562FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+46:05Molnar Geza52:03
    563FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+46:08Jarno Riikonen50:51
    564SWEFK Finn (369)+46:17Rickard Nilsson49:05
    565FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+46:20Timo Grhn46:09
    566FINOK77 4 (423)+46:23Mika Pasonen48:51
    567FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+46:29Markku Piironen50:46
    568FINTeam Tommila (1320)+46:31Timo Tommila57:45
    569FINOK77 2 (411)+46:35Sami Isoherranen49:58
    570FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+46:36Juha Koivusalo1:00:40
    571FINDelta 5 (627)+46:44Mauri Toppari55:46
    572SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+46:45Johan Englf54:07
    573FINValkealan Kajo (746)+46:46Risto Laari50:48
    574FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+46:56Pertti Ahtiainen58:56
    575FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+47:31Valtteri Valkonen47:11
    576FINOC Toffee (496)+47:33Jussi Viero49:18
    577FINAron Haka (791)+47:40Matti Kattilakoski48:12
    578FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+47:42Pertti Lahdelma48:58
    579FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+47:44Vesa Ruuska46:51
    580FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+47:47Antti Pendikainen49:27
    581FINSuunnaton Into (797)+48:00Perttu Valaja1:00:32
    582FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+48:16Juha Tuomisto56:02
    583FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+48:22Mikko Pohjola53:28
    584SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+48:25Hans Vedin51:59
    585FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+48:30Mika Ruuhiala55:27
    586FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+48:30Janne Mrkl40:22
    587FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+48:32Joonas Juura56:06
    588FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+48:33Antti Keskinarkaus58:31
    589SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+48:38Benny Pettersson54:41
    590RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+48:42Valeriy Barkalov53:09
    591FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+48:49Mikko Kesl55:15
    592SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+48:53Hkan Dahlbck48:21
    593FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+48:54Andrei Kruger56:14
    594SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)+48:55Per Andersson54:32
    595FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+48:57Jussi-Petri Hirvonen54:35
    596FINNCS Sport (587)+49:04Jere Laurila49:02
    597FINSomeron Esa (548)+49:05Reijo Mattila49:59
    598FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+49:06Mikko Eklund41:07
    599FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+49:07Teppo Valtonen58:00
    600FINPeab Seicon (555)+49:09Erkka Harju-Sntti49:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >