jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINVaajakosken Ter (8)2:13:26Juha-Matti Huhtanen54:45
    2FINLynx (40)+2Aleksi Leskinen54:55
    3SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+4Rasmus Ses54:53
    4SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6Alexei Bortnik54:20
    5SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+16Mikus Zagata55:11
    6SWEOK Hllen (70)+1:48Jean Baptiste Bourrin1:00:21
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+1:54Jrgen Ohlin56:05
    8FINDelta (7)+1:56Janne Heikka52:34
    9SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+1:59Tommy Andersson56:01
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+2:00Mattias Johansson1:00:18
    11FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+2:00Aaro Asikainen56:36
    12SWERehns BK (66)+2:03Woijcech Dwojak56:37
    13NORWing OK (65)+2:06Erik Thorson56:19
    14SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:07Rickard Rosgren56:49
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+2:08Johannes Pohjala57:13
    16FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+2:09Jani Tamminen58:43
    17FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+2:09Pekka Sorjonen56:29
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+2:12Petter Haraldsson56:27
    19NORHalden SK 2 (35)+2:44Sindre Saksther57:46
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+4:00Mikael Andersson58:34
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+4:02John Fredriksson59:04
    22DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+4:55Rune Monrad59:41
    23SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+4:57Theo Fleurent59:26
    24NORNTNUI (58)+5:14Rune Strandberg59:56
    25SWELeksands OK (19)+5:35Greger Tysk56:20
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+5:39Tuomas Mattila58:02
    27FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:50Miika Hernelahti54:12
    28SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+5:52Rikard Claesson57:08
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+5:54Matti Tyryl55:41
    30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+5:56Sebastian Snickars56:41
    31FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+6:05Jarno Kallio-Knn1:00:47
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+7:19Ola Martner58:06
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+7:22Vesa Mkinen56:06
    34NORHalden SK (2)+7:23yvind Helgerud59:00
    35SWEVsters SOK (64)+7:25Jonathan Rosendahl58:36
    36FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+7:27Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari58:58
    37FINMS Parma (6)+7:28Mikko Heinonen58:52
    38SWEOK Orion (72)+7:29Rickard Gunnarsson59:03
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+7:32Jarl Magnus Berge57:50
    40NORLillomarka OL (210)+7:47Eivind Tonna1:02:31
    41SWETby OK (84)+7:50Martin Asp1:02:42
    42NORFredrikstad SK (26)+8:17Per Olaussen59:58
    43FINPaimion Rasti (18)+8:19Tero Heikkil1:00:03
    44SWEOK Rodhen (753)+8:37Jonas Eklund1:03:24
    45SWEOK Triangeln (91)+8:50Lauri Sild57:55
    46SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+9:32Mattias Niggli56:40
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+9:33Harri Poutiainen58:23
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+9:34Peter Jacobsson56:26
    49SWEHalmstad OK (98)+9:35Anders Carlsson1:01:01
    50FINIF Femman (46)+9:36Andreas Hall1:04:10
    51BULBrownteam (672)+9:37Stanimir Belomazhev58:43
    52NORBkkelagets SK (24)+9:38Ulf Brenna58:02
    53FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+9:39Matti Vainionp56:33
    54SWEOK Ravinen (108)+9:41Per-ke Olsson58:16
    55FINHauhon Sisu (178)+9:42Matti Hakala57:00
    56FINRastivarsat (113)+9:44Esa Orava58:40
    57FINMS Parma 3 (99)+9:45Asgeir Mjsund58:26
    58FINDelta 2 (36)+9:46Tuomas Tala58:35
    59FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+9:47Lauri Laine59:02
    60SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+9:47Martin Larsson58:06
    61FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+9:49Kai Pasonen1:04:44
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+9:50Lars kerman56:02
    63SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+10:03Sven Lundbck1:00:41
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+10:14Antti Veijalainen1:00:22
    65SWEKlyftamo (196)+10:18Fajer Wennerberg57:31
    66NORKristiansand OK (17)+10:48Arild Nomeland57:21
    67SWEJrla IF OK (47)+10:53Dan Wester57:02
    68SWEOK Denseln (31)+10:56Per Brolund55:10
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+10:58Jarno Parkkinen57:57
    70SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+11:00Robert Karlsson56:15
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+11:01Risto Haikonen1:01:21
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+11:07Tuukka Ryynnen59:32
    73SWENorbergs OK (55)+11:08Fredrik Larsson57:33
    74SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+11:10Martin Hogedal58:24
    75FINLapuan Virki (9)+11:11Harri Pajula58:24
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+11:14Eero Koski58:25
    77FINKangasala SK (57)+11:15Mikko Sipil56:11
    78SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+11:19Erik Modig55:35
    79FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+11:21Jere Ahonen54:52
    80FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+11:24Timo Mhnen57:25
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+11:26Janne Harju57:03
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:28Tapio Haarlaa52:48
    83FINMS Parma 2 (59)+11:30Pekka Lapila1:00:28
    84RUSUltra (407)+11:31Andrey Lamov56:15
    85NORFrol IL (225)+11:32Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell58:56
    86RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+11:36Evgeny Artemov1:00:53
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+11:59Jussi Mkil57:20
    88SWEIFK Ume (51)+12:46Jakob Nilsson1:01:57
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+12:47Marko Visnen59:08
    90SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+12:51Jimmy Larsson57:38
    91FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+12:53Sami Valkama58:49
    92SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+12:55Mrten Martinsson58:14
    93FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+13:00Juho-Veikko Hytnen59:29
    94FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+13:04Jukka Pajula58:21
    95SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+13:06Ronnie Samor59:46
    96NORWing OK 2 (328)+13:07Jan Egil Wagnild59:43
    97SWEGvle OK (54)+13:13Dan Norin58:07
    98SWErla IF (155)+13:15Sparans Edgars1:04:15
    99FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+13:17Asko Ala-Petys59:47
    100SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+13:19Martin Sand59:47
    101FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+13:30Ilkka Peltola1:00:05
    102FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+13:30Hirvonen Juha1:04:04
    103SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+13:33Ulrik Imberg1:01:40
    104SWELinkpings OK (82)+13:34Fredrik Pettersson1:00:09
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+13:36Boris Granovskiy1:02:02
    106RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+13:36Iliya Gusev1:04:41
    107NORstmarka OK (90)+13:37Johansen Per Hara Havnen59:04
    108SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+13:39Filip Svensson1:00:21
    109SWEDalaportens OL (194)+13:41Jonas Karlsson1:02:09
    110GBREUOC (980)+13:45Oleg Chepelin59:18
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+13:48Olli Vtinen58:46
    112SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+13:48Simon Lindberg58:48
    113FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+13:52Teppo Pellinen59:45
    114DENOK Pan rhus (100)+13:58Rico Mogensen1:02:02
    115FINOK Raseborg (298)+13:58Pekka Vesterinen59:11
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+14:02Bjrn Wrahme1:01:23
    117SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+14:05Harry Hietanen59:01
    118FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+14:07Simo Marila1:05:54
    119SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+14:10Mattias Hovmller1:08:35
    120NORIL Tyrving (80)+14:45Bjrn Ekeberg56:28
    121NORVaregg IL (571)+14:54Knut Valen1:03:57
    122SWEOK Tyr (122)+15:04Sixten Westlund59:55
    123SWEOK Tor (204)+15:13Bjrn Wistrand1:03:39
    124LTUIGTISA (610)+15:18Arunas Saunorius1:10:27
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+15:23Tomi Kapiainen1:02:31
    126SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+15:32Jonny Bergman1:04:37
    127NOROL Trollelg (1454)+15:33Kristian Stensrud1:06:21
    128NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+15:35Jon Sivertsen1:02:15
    129FINPellon Ponsi (56)+15:44Olli-Markus Taivainen1:02:40
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+16:22Simo Syrjnen1:02:17
    131SWEOK Roslagen (74)+16:30Ola Hultin1:03:55
    132FINOK Orient (34)+17:10Svante Nilsson1:02:07
    133SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+17:19Ulf Magnusson1:06:23
    134FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+17:40Miika Vennel1:04:18
    135SWESvedalens AIK (50)+18:54Magnus Carlstedt1:00:23
    136NORNTNUI 2 (150)+18:55Haverstad Sindre Jansson1:00:28
    137FINLynx 2 (77)+19:00Niklas Saramki1:00:10
    138RUSOmega (143)+19:23Evgeniy Gavrilov57:10
    139FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+19:25Timo Varis1:03:51
    140NORTrsken IL (284)+19:26Lars Amundsen1:03:20
    141NORNydalens SK (44)+19:27Ola Lindqvist1:00:29
    142FINIF Brahe (134)+19:28Vesa Aaltonen1:01:18
    143FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+19:31Jaakko Mkel1:00:59
    144FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+19:33Leo Pyymki1:01:05
    145SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+19:35Oskar Arlebo1:04:38
    146GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+19:36Eirich Sollspiel1:02:20
    147NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+19:38Nicholas Morgan1:02:35
    148FINOK77 (95)+19:39Mikael Donner1:01:32
    149FINVerttuun Namika (239)+19:51Timo Hmlinen1:14:44
    150SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+20:00Espen Jakobsen1:04:15
    151SWEFK Gingarna (181)+20:06Jesper Hkansson1:02:06
    152FINMS Parma 6 (145)+20:13Mikko Heikel1:05:05
    153FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+20:14Antti Iivari1:06:18
    154FINDelta 3 (69)+20:16Harri Rty59:49
    155FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+20:19Matti Janlv1:01:27
    156FINSuunto (1439)+20:19Ville Rantala1:05:45
    157FINSiilin Rasti (96)+20:23Antti Rnnemaa1:04:18
    158FINEspoon Suunta (146)+20:25Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:07:23
    159FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+20:32Janne Karri1:04:06
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+20:33Arto Ranki1:05:44
    161FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+20:35Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:06:41
    162FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+20:35Kari Tyynel1:03:09
    163FINSippurasti (182)+20:38Jukka Tani1:02:28
    164FINLapin Veikot (518)+21:47Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:10:59
    165FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+21:51Toni Pikkarainen1:01:31
    166SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+21:52Viktor Larsson1:04:01
    167FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+21:55Ville Kosola1:06:14
    168SWEJrflla OK (202)+21:57Oskar Nordmark1:06:02
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+21:58Jeppe Koivula1:06:26
    170NORModum OL 2 (1247)+22:00Stian Jelstad1:05:15
    171FINPijt-Rasti (277)+22:02Juha Villa1:03:52
    172LATVIGA (304)+23:04Ivars Zagars1:04:57
    173SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+23:04anders hultgren.1:04:51
    174CZETJ Turnov (486)+23:08Petr Vana1:01:48
    175NORIK Grane (222)+23:22Aslak Blgestad1:07:26
    176NOROK Skeidi (413)+23:23Tore Hansen1:04:54
    177FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+23:26Jarkko Kaplas1:04:51
    178ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+23:27Alar Viitmaa1:05:22
    179FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+23:36Jussi Elo1:09:30
    180NORBysen IL (295)+23:39Otto-Richard Eide1:07:53
    181SWEHestra IF (161)+23:44Rickard Brjesson1:05:54
    182FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+23:47Sami Lyytinen1:09:21
    183SUIBussola OK (964)+23:52Willi Mueller1:12:34
    184FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+24:02Hannu Jarva1:18:34
    185FINRasti 88 (347)+24:33Reijo Bister1:01:11
    186SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+24:35Per Magnusson1:06:43
    187NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+24:43Helge Bakkehi1:09:37
    188FINLynx 3 (266)+24:55Simo Sukselainen1:09:42
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+25:10Janne Nurminen1:02:28
    190FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+25:13Juhani Jetsonen1:02:46
    191FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+25:14Matti Keskinarkaus1:06:04
    192FINPihkaniskat (199)+26:05Janis Kums1:04:27
    193SWEHellas (119)+26:07Mantas Rimkus1:06:32
    194FINLuumen Rasti (250)+26:48Jukka Pokela1:03:35
    195NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+26:57Morten Saue1:05:21
    196SWESkogslparna (107)+26:59Jonas Bystrm1:03:49
    197FINRasti-Lukko (142)+27:01Janne Kallioniemi1:13:02
    198FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+27:03Petri Moisio1:03:47
    199SWETullinge SK (52)+27:04Persson Henrik1:07:13
    200CZEStart Nachod (808)+27:06Herkulinen Vitek1:03:52
    All Next 200 >