jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINIF Femman 3 (171)+54:58Jan Torrkulla1:42:43
    402FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+55:01Heikki Pelkonen1:44:34
    403FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+55:08Niilo Lusila1:51:12
    404FINLiperin Taimi (490)+55:12Risto Karjalainen1:44:05
    405SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+55:14Oskar Karlin1:45:46
    406FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+55:14Samu Heiska1:50:51
    407FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+55:17Jari Erkkil1:43:19
    408FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+55:18Kai Hilo1:45:37
    409FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+55:23Paavo Keisanen1:55:46
    410FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+55:34Janne Virkki1:49:57
    411FINDelta 4 (313)+55:34Kari Korpi1:46:31
    412FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+55:51Jari Hlinen1:40:13
    413FINRasti E4 2 (503)+55:52Ari Varis1:50:30
    414FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+55:56Sami Klviinen1:50:02
    415FINEspoon Akilles (350)+55:57Tuomas Vaherlehto1:45:06
    416FINRastiketut (102)+56:00Tomi Savolainen2:04:51
    417NOROK Moss (1016)+56:06Jan Bjerketvedt1:49:01
    418FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+56:23Tuomas Kauppila1:45:12
    419SWEMidlva OK (862)+56:42Mattias Nilsson2:06:03
    420FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+56:46Henrikas Ulevicius1:46:14
    421FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+56:50Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:55:13
    422SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+56:54Hkan Johansson1:43:18
    423FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+57:04Jari Simola1:45:46
    424FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+57:09Risto Vairinen1:43:41
    425FINAsianajajat (1020)+57:11Urpo Vnnen1:45:59
    426FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+57:13Matti Forsberg1:49:51
    427FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+57:21Markku Piironen1:43:40
    428FINUlvilan Ura (321)+57:24Marko Ojala1:52:27
    429FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+57:25Pertti Lahdelma1:40:43
    430FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+57:36Markku Kauppinen2:02:39
    431SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+57:41Tage Nordberg1:47:17
    432FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+57:44Heikki Hakala1:52:50
    433FINHernemen Porina (533)+57:46Matti Tammi2:01:18
    434SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+57:47Mattias Johansson1:53:20
    435SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+57:49Gran Karlsson1:47:08
    436FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+57:52Teemu Vuorenp1:48:48
    437FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+57:53Pauli Kukkola1:45:45
    438NOROSI - orientering (1437)+57:55Egil Iversen1:52:24
    439FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+57:56Mikko Lindroth1:52:47
    440SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+58:00Jan Gleven1:59:20
    441SWEOK Nackhe (783)+58:01Tim Bjrkman1:45:56
    442ESTJOKA (283)+58:02Jaan Tarmak1:46:53
    443FINSippurasti 2 (489)+58:03Marko Uotila1:52:29
    444SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+58:14Urban Risberg2:03:54
    445SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+58:23Magnus Svensson1:49:16
    446FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+58:28Risto Haapakoski1:50:08
    447SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+58:38Mattias Olofsson1:45:14
    448SWESnttringe SK (542)+58:46Jonny Nilsson1:45:49
    449FINIK Falken (494)+58:49Mathias Henriksson2:03:35
    450FINKorven Honka (320)+58:50pasi mrkl1:53:57
    451FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+58:53Jarmo Leppnen1:47:52
    452HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+58:58Imre Koprivanacz1:49:27
    453FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+59:02Tommi Salminen1:52:10
    454FINOK77 4 (423)+59:04Mika Pasonen1:43:33
    455FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+59:05Teemu Takalo1:47:30
    456FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+59:06Sonja Kyrl1:47:15
    457FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+59:06Ilari Vaalavirta1:50:03
    458FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+59:08Niko Blomberg1:57:11
    459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+59:13Mikko Laakso1:44:47
    460SWESkarpncks OL (505)+59:18Samuel Henriksson1:55:07
    461FINSavon Suunta (384)+59:19Juha Kettunen1:45:31
    462SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+59:20Hkan Dahlbck1:40:49
    463FINMantsinen Group (1043)+59:21Heikki Husu1:48:48
    464SWEOK lgen (500)+59:29Morgan Tallberg1:50:20
    465FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+59:29Mika Mustalahti1:51:59
    466FINMalax IF (291)+59:35Tomas Glasberg1:40:03
    467FINRasti-Jyry (611)+59:46Juhani Kytjoki1:54:40
    468SWEOK Renen (201)+59:49Melker Pettersson1:43:29
    469SWETby OK 3 (719)+59:49Patrik Ahlgren1:59:03
    470FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:00:01Raimo Itkonen1:48:20
    471RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:00:29Andrey Barkalov1:51:42
    472FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:00:34Mika Heikkinen1:49:55
    473FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:00:37Janne Hakala1:50:14
    474FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:00:52Eero Junkala1:51:05
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:00:57Mikko Eklund1:34:59
    476FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:01:06Vesa Ruuska1:42:15
    477FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:01:12Aki Mustonen1:57:09
    478FINSolf IK (887)+1:01:25Christoffer Granholm1:55:23
    479FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:01:27Juha Koivusalo1:57:32
    480FINVMH (1392)+1:01:28Veli-Matti Heinonen1:59:38
    481FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:01:32Samuli Heino1:46:36
    482ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:01:44Mati Preitof1:51:35
    483FINRamboll Finland (1264)+1:01:47Janne Heininen1:53:36
    484FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:01:51Valtteri Valkonen1:43:32
    485FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:01:55Juha Rauhansalo1:54:38
    486FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+1:01:57Taisto Kemppainen1:47:42
    487FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:01:59Sami Pesonen1:54:35
    488ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:02:00Kuno Rooba1:54:09
    489FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+1:02:06Kim Paavola1:53:52
    490FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:02:16Esa Helin2:05:56
    491FINIK Kronan (415)+1:02:18Stefan backa1:42:05
    492FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:02:29Petri Kallunki1:57:15
    493FINPargas IF (37)+1:02:34Henrik hrnberg2:03:30
    494SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+1:02:52Bengt Schwartz1:49:21
    495FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:02:55Niko Latva1:57:42
    496FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:02:58Ville Keskisarja1:56:28
    497FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:03:00Juha Tuomisto1:52:47
    498FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:03:07Kimmo Kalpio2:04:36
    499FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+1:03:08Timo Ronkainen1:51:31
    500FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:03:08Vesa Heikkil1:49:11
    501SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:03:09Fredrik Lindstrm1:43:05
    502SWEFK Finn (369)+1:03:11Rickard Nilsson1:48:01
    503LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:03:12Igors Buzs1:47:51
    504LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:03:15Mindaugas Grasys1:58:17
    505FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+1:03:15Bo-Gran Sund1:54:34
    506FINSelkien Sisu (410)+1:03:25Matti Ikonen2:14:38
    507FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:03:31Ari Martikainen1:53:01
    508FINAkilles OK (306)+1:04:22Peter Stenbck1:59:14
    509FINParoc (863)+1:04:22Mika Honkasalo1:36:55
    510FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:04:25Jyrki Eskola1:59:49
    511SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:04:30Ronny Nordgren1:55:28
    512FINRastihaukat (406)+1:04:32Mikko Mkel1:52:26
    513FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:04:33Tomi Paasimaa1:58:02
    514FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:04:36Reijo Mattila1:47:32
    515FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+1:04:59Mikko Kero1:56:14
    516FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+1:05:01Kaprio Henri1:51:25
    517FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:05:03Matias Vanhanen1:50:15
    518FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+1:05:07Kimmo Lajunen1:49:44
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:05:09Antti Keskinarkaus1:57:09
    520SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:05:12Robert Sandberg1:51:12
    521SWETierps SOK (455)+1:05:23Jonas Pettersson1:58:36
    522RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:05:35Nikolay Fedorov2:00:16
    523FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:05:41Panu Karhu1:45:12
    524SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+1:05:48Jonn Boman2:10:41
    525FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+1:05:48Mika Rautio1:57:13
    526SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)+1:05:59Per Andersson1:53:38
    527FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+1:06:01Juha Kurppa1:57:17
    528FINOC Toffee (496)+1:06:09Jussi Viero1:49:55
    529FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:06:33Mikko Hnnikinen1:49:35
    530FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:06:37Jussi Karttila1:56:16
    531SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:06:45Per Sundstrm1:50:17
    532FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:06:56Esko Pensas1:58:22
    533LTUMedeina (868)+1:06:58Vytautas Gipas1:42:06
    534FINDelta 5 (627)+1:07:02Mauri Toppari1:58:06
    535FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+1:07:03Anton Vinnikka2:00:30
    536FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:07:04Henrik stman1:50:25
    537FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+1:07:06Pauli Saksanen1:53:16
    538FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+1:07:07vesa halonen1:46:16
    539FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:07:09Jarno Riikonen1:53:54
    540LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:07:10Kaspars Cerjaks1:58:09
    541FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:07:15Uki Strm1:46:33
    542FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:07:19Kaj Bckman1:58:37
    543FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:07:20Tommi Uusimki1:50:44
    544ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:07:20Mihkel Reimaa1:58:18
    545LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:07:22Lauris Lejins1:45:07
    546FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:07:23Mikko Kuitunen1:46:29
    547FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:07:34Timo Kulmala1:56:42
    548GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:07:35Ifor Powell1:54:04
    549SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:07:39Juerg Schaller1:55:12
    550LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:07:42Andris Mireckis2:06:34
    551FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:07:51Ari Matkaselk1:51:05
    552FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+1:08:20Aku Korhonen1:56:11
    553FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:08:21Tomi Lankinen1:54:33
    554SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:08:27Ola Eriksson1:48:16
    555FINAtria (1419)+1:08:29Seppo Rintamki1:53:17
    556GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+1:08:29Ian Marsden1:45:23
    557FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:08:32Mikael Sundstrm2:06:51
    558FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:08:32Erkka Harju-Sntti1:51:11
    559FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:08:33Markku Nieminen1:50:17
    560FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:08:34Pekka Jokimies1:48:09
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:08:36Jyrki Nieminen1:43:54
    562FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:08:40Jani Jauhainen1:43:04
    563FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:09:17Petr Henych1:30:01
    564NORTynset IF (412)+1:09:35Hkon Lund Torkildsen2:02:54
    565FINNCS Sport (587)+1:09:40Jere Laurila1:51:40
    566FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+1:09:42Matti Vuori1:51:40
    567FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:09:43Ari Manninen2:17:23
    568FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:09:44Tuomo Isokangas1:54:20
    569SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:09:46Hans Vedin1:55:21
    570FINSYK-OPET (809)+1:09:53Mika Rantala1:53:03
    571SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:10:05Mattias Nylund1:46:05
    572FINRasti-Perni (529)+1:10:08Risto Gustafsson1:48:34
    573POLOKS Otwock (534)+1:10:10Kuba Dragowski1:58:34
    574FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+1:10:12Jorma Kauppinen1:57:55
    575FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+1:10:15Markku Kyyrnen1:58:37
    576FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:10:48Aimo Kangas1:48:09
    577FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+1:10:51Vesa Koukkari2:00:04
    578FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:10:52Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:01:58
    579FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:10:54Ville Rousu1:43:24
    580FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:11:02Jari Turto1:54:46
    581FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:11:02Jarmo Oikarinen1:52:00
    582FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:11:09Reima Vainio2:04:44
    583RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:11:10Valeriy Barkalov1:57:38
    584SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:11:13Oskar Mikaelsson1:54:58
    585SWEIF Thor (209)+1:11:16Niklas Reinholdsson1:57:22
    586FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:11:24Torstein Omestad2:15:46
    587FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+1:11:24Samuel Korhonen1:46:55
    588FINMetsmannut (267)+1:11:27Janne Muhonen2:09:50
    589FINAron Haka (791)+1:11:28Matti Kattilakoski1:54:02
    590FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+1:11:29Mika Ruuhiala2:00:29
    591FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:11:34Tuomo Tompuri1:55:21
    592SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:11:36Johan Svensson1:51:18
    593SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:11:47Bergman Torbjrn2:02:34
    594FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:11:48Teemu Perl1:53:51
    595FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:11:52Veli-Matti Hanhela2:06:53
    596FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:11:55Markku Ijas2:10:56
    597FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:11:58Tero Keklinen2:00:54
    598FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+1:11:59Ari Korteniemi2:00:16
    599FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:12:00Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:57:46
    600SWEK3 IF (459)+1:12:00Mats Toften1:27:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >