jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:05:55Dan Hedblom20:40
    402FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:05:57Lauri Leinonen20:43
    403FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:05:58Rauno Autio21:08
    404FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+1:06:01Pekka Ylistalo28:01
    405FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:06:03Johan Holmback24:49
    406SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:06:04Gran Johansson20:56
    407FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:06:13Sami Aalto27:12
    408RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:06:26Alexander Shein19:28
    409SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:06:27Bjrn Lfroth22:20
    410FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:06:45Jari Kivinen30:59
    411FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+1:06:52Akseli Hirvikoski31:49
    412GERSportvogl (605)+1:06:54Dirk Hartmann22:53
    413FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:06:59Marius Ptashekas23:36
    414FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:07:02Risto Tervaharju30:21
    415FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:07:03Seppo Turpeinen23:23
    416FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:07:20Ilpo Mrkjrvi26:17
    417FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:07:22Hannu Rantakangas26:28
    418FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:07:24Osku Kiviniemi21:55
    419FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:07:25Arto Nissinen24:17
    420FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:07:34Kimmo Mtt20:13
    421FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:07:35Olli Syrjnen21:55
    422FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:07:52Janne Leppnen22:44
    423FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:07:54Osmo Hongisto20:07
    424FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:07:56Tomas Edstrm21:21
    425SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:07:58Andreas Lundblad23:03
    426FINOK77 4 (423)+1:08:07Daniel Backman23:10
    427SWEOK Renen (201)+1:08:07Anders Bennitz19:21
    428SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:08:12Don Staudte23:05
    429FINDelta 4 (313)+1:08:15Eero Ahlqvist26:04
    430FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:08:19Aku Pyymki20:41
    431FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:08:44Jarkko Lehtiniemi25:17
    432FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:08:56Visa Vtinen20:57
    433FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:08:58Kari Mki24:24
    434FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:09:06Thomas Ekstrm19:14
    435FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:09:07Mikko Rapakko17:18
    436SWEFK Finn (369)+1:09:10Martin Andersson19:33
    437FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:09:24Pekka Nurminen22:55
    438LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:09:39Nauris Spalvins20:09
    439FINIK Kronan (415)+1:09:41Jan Slotte21:22
    440ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:09:42Mattias Rennel21:37
    441FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:09:44Timo Minkkinen27:51
    442NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:09:47Kjempe Sprekken25:00
    443FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:09:51Juhani Koivisto26:07
    444FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+1:10:02Paavo Rnkk27:44
    445SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:10:32Bjrnen Davidsson20:51
    446FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:10:46Jarkko Jaatela26:41
    447SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:10:50Andreas Maxen25:19
    448FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:11:07Antti Lehtinen20:58
    449FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:11:09Jouko Keski-Ojala24:19
    450SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:11:15Per Svantesson27:26
    451FINIK Falken (494)+1:11:19Matias Grankull23:01
    452LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:11:20Valdas Lelkaitis21:24
    453SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:11:23Olof Persson27:16
    454FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:11:25Mika Ternola30:00
    455SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+1:11:28Torbjrn Thufvesson30:18
    456FINPargas IF (37)+1:11:35Sren Nymalm18:30
    457FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:11:45Jani Brnnare24:08
    458FINKorven Honka (320)+1:11:50antti lehtonen25:05
    459FINVMH (1392)+1:11:55Arvo Paulin23:35
    460FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:11:59Hannu Saviharju25:05
    461RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:11:59Alexander Afonyushkin19:51
    462SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:12:13Beat Roth18:51
    463SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:12:18Gran Mansson24:07
    464FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:12:26Joonas Savola23:08
    465FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:12:27Heikki Manninen28:11
    466SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:12:40Anders Kolmskog21:19
    467FINOK77 2 (411)+1:12:40Jarmo Koskela22:26
    468FINRastihaukat (406)+1:12:41Juha-Pekka Strmberg20:24
    469FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:12:59Timo Reinikka22:52
    470FINAkilles OK (306)+1:13:07Janne Liuko21:51
    471FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:13:48Jouni Salonen31:14
    472LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:14:00Guntars Smitins19:53
    473ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:14:03Priit Randman25:28
    474FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:14:08Joonas Rauhansalo23:18
    475SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:14:10Viktor Lindberg23:23
    476FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:14:12Tapio Karppi20:03
    477FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:14:13Timo Heikkil20:10
    478FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:14:14Jorma Hartimo22:06
    479FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:14:14Esa Holoppa22:59
    480FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:14:16Jaakko Puntila23:50
    481FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:14:22Vesa Loikas27:19
    482SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+1:14:22Mikael Larsson30:21
    483ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:14:24Danilo Piht20:31
    484FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:14:34Juha Tolonen26:40
    485GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:14:56John Hartley20:53
    486NORTynset IF (412)+1:14:58Tore Borchgrevink Alu19:01
    487FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:15:03Thomas Lang29:59
    488FINRasti-Jyry (611)+1:15:04Janne Rekonen28:30
    489FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:15:12Asko Hmlinen21:07
    490FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:15:28Janne Valkonen21:28
    491FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:17:30Johan Byggningsbacka23:39
    492SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:17:42John Svanberg20:01
    493FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:17:46Mika Maaninka33:37
    494FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:17:52Kysti Kukonlehto33:38
    495FINDelta 5 (627)+1:17:56Jarmo Savela23:52
    496FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:17:59Nils Liljestrm21:55
    497FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:18:02Mikko Piispanen26:27
    498LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:18:02Raimonds Lapins24:37
    499FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+1:18:06Vesa Ktk27:33
    500FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:18:11Lasse Kattelus32:03
    501LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:18:12Martins Sars24:23
    502SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:18:18Andreas Mathisen24:11
    503FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+1:18:23Pekka Torvinen34:15
    504FINParoc (863)+1:18:27Kari Rantakyl27:44
    505FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+1:18:28Aki Lahti34:30
    506FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:18:33Jarmo Rautio34:32
    507FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:18:54Vesa Vesterinen23:09
    508FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+1:19:10Erkki Haavisto25:17
    509FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:19:15Eetu Rajala21:10
    510SWEK3 IF (459)+1:19:16Marcus Andersson22:33
    511SWESkarpncks OL (505)+1:19:19Oskar Nederheim32:59
    512FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:19:22Risto Pura25:20
    513FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:19:29Lauri Launonen25:11
    514FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+1:19:30Osmo Hmlinen30:38
    515FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:19:40Jussi Keskinarkaus20:33
    516FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:19:44Jukka Hyytiinen27:25
    517FINAtria (1419)+1:19:48Veikko Hilli24:46
    518FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:19:49Juha Ratia27:44
    519FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:19:50Stefan Borgman21:36
    520FINNCS Sport (587)+1:19:59Jani Pikkarainen23:51
    521FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:20:03Jarkko Tuomola27:52
    522FINOC Toffee (496)+1:20:19Timo Leismala25:31
    523SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:20:20Harald berg21:07
    524FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+1:20:21juho nsi25:36
    525FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:20:22Veli-Matti Hulkko20:48
    526RUSMSU (902)+1:20:24Grigory Etenko20:14
    527SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:20:26Lars Forsstedt24:15
    528SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:20:27Cavanagh Dane20:22
    529FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:20:29Juha Ruokonen25:31
    530FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:20:32Seppo Laitinen27:05
    531FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:20:52Carl-Johan Wasstrm21:01
    532FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:20:56Ossi Sippu24:09
    533SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:20:58Jan-Olov Bergman21:39
    534FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:21:12Mikko Tenho28:36
    535FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:21:19Juhani Penttil20:29
    536SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:21:20Thomas Olson25:53
    537FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:21:20Petri Ketola25:21
    538FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:21:20Petri Meurman33:48
    539LTUMedeina (868)+1:21:22Mantas Juozulevicius27:36
    540FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:21:22Sami Pietil23:03
    541FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:21:26Mikko Suni23:02
    542FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:21:29Juho Latvala23:55
    543FINMetsmannut (267)+1:21:33Kimmo Hilli21:24
    544FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:21:37Tomi Rauta22:27
    545FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:21:43Halvor Vassb21:32
    546FINSelkien Sisu (410)+1:21:48Olli Kontkanen29:40
    547FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:21:48Mika Rantala21:26
    548GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+1:21:58David Saunders26:23
    549FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:21:59Pauli Savela25:38
    550FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:22:01Vesa Tervo24:52
    551FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:22:02Tero Peltola28:54
    552FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+1:22:10Tero Taulavuori22:52
    553RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:22:11Denis Eltsov23:25
    554FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:22:45Jari Jrvinen24:15
    555FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:22:47Antti Lepola30:59
    556FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:22:50Juha Ilvonen34:48
    557FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+1:22:53Mikko Kuusela32:08
    558FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+1:22:56Toni Kalliokoski25:39
    559FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:23:18Heikki Karjalainen23:54
    560SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:23:20Hkan Redtzer23:17
    561FINSolf IK (887)+1:23:23Christer Snickars35:17
    562FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+1:23:24Peter Wiik33:04
    563FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:23:31Jani Harju29:30
    564SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:23:34Fredrik rnlid23:53
    565FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:23:34Jarmo Sulopuisto24:02
    566FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+1:23:41Ernst Sultanbekov30:02
    567FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:24:06Juha Sippola22:14
    568FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+1:24:22Matti Henriksson28:36
    569SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+1:24:29Marcus Olofsson34:10
    570SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+1:24:34Erik hrneling39:32
    571FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+1:24:37Petri Hmynen31:35
    572FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+1:25:14Kari Hassinen26:59
    573FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:25:38Arto Korhonen30:34
    574FINNostars (241)+1:25:39Teijo Marttinen20:52
    575FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:25:42Anssi Tervonen27:58
    576POLOKS Otwock (534)+1:26:08Krystian Sedlak27:46
    577FINAron Haka (791)+1:26:10Juhani Kattilakoski27:24
    578FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+1:26:23Pasi Santapakka35:54
    579FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:26:51Pekka Patana23:25
    580FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+1:26:52Valtteri Vainio22:03
    581FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+1:27:30Ari Kuusholma28:31
    582FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:27:33Antti Ojajrvi23:17
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:27:42Jyrki Louhi29:07
    584FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+1:27:51Tuomas Ruotsalainen42:22
    585FINLynx 5 (346)+1:27:56Erkki Oinaskallio23:47
    586FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:27:58Pekka Palttala23:19
    587SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+1:27:59Martin Hasselstrm24:49
    588FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:28:02Antti Korkeakangas23:22
    589FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+1:28:09Ville Koskela28:57
    590ESTOK West (625)+1:28:11Ragnar Kruusla21:08
    591FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:28:12Jukka Heikura25:24
    592FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+1:28:14Jouko Karppinen26:55
    593FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+1:28:19Mikael Fogelholm30:21
    594FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:28:25Santtu Narkilahti27:22
    595FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:28:26Mika Tohmola18:46
    596FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:28:28Juho Yli-Kaatiala30:08
    597FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+1:28:36Jouni Savelainen27:44
    598FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:28:41Kimmo Kaario20:09
    599FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+1:29:03Antti Kujala22:48
    600FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+1:29:09Tapio Siren27:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >