jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)3:11:43Hannu-Pekka Pukema27:35
    2FINDelta (7)+1:18Leonid Novikov27:52
    3SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+1:40Jakob Lf28:04
    4SWEOK Linne (11)+2:56Tomas Stenstrm29:08
    5NORHalden SK 2 (35)+2:57Sami Hmlist29:19
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:51Simonas Krepsta30:11
    7FINLynx (40)+4:07Antti Parjanne30:33
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+4:08Emil Lauri30:18
    9NORWing OK (65)+4:24Kvaal ystein sterb30:43
    10NORHalden SK (2)+4:29Erik Axelsson27:30
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+4:31Timo Joensuu29:37
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+4:32Jussi Suna27:39
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+4:36Timo Mikkola30:30
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+4:44Isak Bergman29:04
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+4:47Martin Johnsson29:08
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+7:17Janne Weckman29:14
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+7:23Joakim Hederskog31:26
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+7:25Daniel Wernersson29:30
    19SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+7:48David Bejbom34:04
    20NORNTNUI (58)+8:47Kaas Carl Waaler27:50
    21SWEOK Hllen (70)+8:52Robbin Kantarp29:31
    22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+8:57Jari Sillman30:19
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+9:33Jarno Kyhk30:55
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+9:36Sami Vhnen26:47
    25FINMS Parma (6)+9:38ystein Kristiansen28:05
    26SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+9:56Magnus Nordstrm33:49
    27FINKalevan Rasti (1)+10:42Tommi Tlkk29:17
    28SWEOK Triangeln (91)+10:43Markus Puusepp29:16
    29SWELeksands OK (19)+10:44Johan Nordlund29:01
    30FINKangasala SK (57)+10:45Petteri Laitinen27:29
    31SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+10:46Pavlo Ushkvarok27:42
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+10:58Pentti Iso-Markku29:16
    33SWERehns BK (66)+11:22Jesper Lysell37:14
    34SWEOK Njudung (248)+11:28Christian Hjalmarsson32:56
    35SWEOK Ravinen (108)+11:29Gustav Bergman28:08
    36FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+11:38Lauri Oikarinen29:45
    37FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+11:48Kari Kallio28:27
    38NORFredrikstad SK (26)+12:04Sindre sthagen28:30
    39NORBkkelagets SK (24)+12:05Sokuop Martin Grotle28:39
    40SWEOK Orion (72)+12:10Daniel Nilsson29:02
    41SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+12:54Erik hlund30:44
    42NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:58Jostein Andersen29:09
    43FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+13:02Pekka Hyvnen38:42
    44SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+14:22Stefan Karlsson31:47
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+14:26Janis Krumins31:08
    46FINLapuan Virki (9)+14:33Petri Saari27:38
    47FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+14:38Heikki Istolahti29:21
    48FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+15:07Raimo Turtinen31:25
    49FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+15:16Matti Kivel31:22
    50DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+15:33Thomas Jensen37:10
    51SWETby OK (84)+15:36Johan Lindahl31:36
    52NORFrol IL (225)+15:36Indgaard Ulf Forseth28:38
    53SWEJrla IF OK (47)+15:38Anders Holmberg28:37
    54SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+15:39Thomas Asp30:48
    55FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+15:39Lauri Sorsa32:05
    56FINIF Femman (46)+15:40Anders Bckstrm30:57
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+15:47Ville Sabel28:36
    58NORIL Tyrving (80)+15:58Torbjrn Sagberg30:32
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+16:00Marcus Karlsson31:06
    60NORLten OL (223)+16:02Trygve Olsen32:41
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+16:11Mikko Hls30:31
    62FINDelta 2 (36)+17:24Lasse Torpo31:37
    63NORLillomarka OL (210)+17:29Gaute H. Steiwer30:10
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+17:43Jouni Heinonen30:07
    65FINMS Parma 2 (59)+17:50Tomi Mattila32:46
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+17:53Markus Lang34:01
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+17:59Jukka Erkkil33:09
    68FINPaimion Rasti (18)+18:00Mats Dahlen34:07
    69SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+18:02Fredrik Johansson31:11
    70FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+18:59Jari Hautala30:22
    71FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+19:02Juha Malinen32:02
    72FINMS Parma 3 (99)+19:03Pasi Tlkk35:08
    73SWEGvle OK (54)+19:43Lars-Hkan Bengtsson31:44
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+21:14Martin Hammarberg38:29
    75SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+21:20Mats Rjgrd28:51
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+21:21Mikko Visnen29:40
    77RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+21:28Sergey Mashuk33:03
    78SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+21:28Emil Fager34:23
    79SWENorbergs OK (55)+21:30Micke Oswald32:46
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+21:33Markus Svensson35:48
    81SWEOK Rodhen (753)+21:35Christian Rogenmoser34:19
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+22:15Mika Lyytikinen36:01
    83SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+22:20Rassmus Andersson34:00
    84SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+22:23Johan Sjgren34:02
    85SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+22:36Johan Edin31:10
    86SWELinkpings OK (82)+22:40Markus Adolfsson31:21
    87FINHauhon Sisu (178)+22:46Jaakko Liukkala37:14
    88NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+22:50ystein Pettersen28:14
    89SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+22:52Henrik Eliasson30:17
    90NORNydalens SK (44)+22:56Gjermund Glesnes30:09
    91FINIF Brahe (134)+24:52Fredric Portin32:22
    92RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+24:55Denis Kouprienko33:34
    93SWEIFK Ume (51)+25:07Patrik Svedberg30:56
    94FINDelta 3 (69)+25:16Jarkko Saarinen29:11
    95NORVaregg IL (571)+25:23Hkon Westergrd33:10
    96FINPellon Ponsi (56)+25:43Seppo Mkinen34:13
    97SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+25:45Josef Nordlund34:19
    98FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+25:45Iivo Kotamki34:09
    99NORRaumar O-lag (748)+25:58Simen Rustad34:27
    100SWEHalmstad OK (98)+26:13Joakim Gustavsson42:17
    101SWEKlyftamo (196)+26:14Gustaf Wennerberg37:06
    102SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+26:19Magnus hling32:50
    103BULBrownteam (672)+26:35Andrey Abadzhiev40:31
    104SWESvedalens AIK (50)+26:43Johan Levin34:00
    105FINOK Raseborg (298)+26:53Mats Lundstrm38:31
    106SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+27:25Brent Godman32:11
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+27:29Ewan McCarthy33:44
    108FINMS Parma 6 (145)+27:52Olli Mattila30:31
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+27:55Henri Taanila35:08
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+27:58Marko Pitknen33:31
    111FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+28:06Pasi Kiiskinen44:45
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+28:06Ivan Forsgren31:52
    113GBREUOC (980)+28:14Andrew Kitchin39:02
    114FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+28:25Jarmo Kirkkomki38:48
    115SWErla IF (155)+28:31Tarasovs Anatolijs32:35
    116FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+28:53Timo Ahvenainen34:07
    117FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+29:00Rami Rintala37:14
    118LTUIGTISA (610)+29:46Svajunas Ambrazas31:10
    119SWEOK Roslagen (74)+29:57Tommy Lindberg34:27
    120FINSippurasti (182)+29:59Mika Jokiranta35:05
    121FINSiilin Rasti (96)+30:03Henri Jskelinen34:19
    122FINOK Orient (34)+30:33Mikko Reitti33:13
    123SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+30:56Anders Bgevig36:58
    124SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+31:01Filip Dahlgren30:57
    125SWEJrflla OK (202)+31:07Jonte Alm33:58
    126FINOK77 (95)+32:15Tomas Ray39:37
    127FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+32:17Timo Reiman35:02
    128FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+32:18Juha Lassila34:47
    129RUSUltra (407)+32:20Vadim Tolstopiatov35:17
    130FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+32:22Antti Granqvist34:20
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+32:29Einari Heinaro36:11
    132NOROL Trollelg (1454)+33:04Jrgen Tegdan38:55
    133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+33:07Harri Tuliniemi37:15
    134SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+33:07Mats Hellstadius30:09
    135SWEDalaportens OL (194)+33:07Gustav Hall38:05
    136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+33:09Mikko Vapa32:49
    137NORstmarka OK (90)+33:09Istvan Zsebehazy41:16
    138NORTrsken IL (284)+33:12Daniel Oliversen34:40
    139FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+33:23Hannu Helminen36:56
    140FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+33:45Timo Karppinen35:56
    141SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+33:56Andrew Quin33:20
    142SWEOK Tyr (122)+33:58Johannes Svensson38:01
    143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+34:00Pasi Pohjasvuo35:03
    144CZETJ Turnov (486)+34:49Martin Vana34:05
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+34:53Sampo Sillanp39:11
    146FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+35:25Timo Parttimaa34:37
    147SWEFK Gingarna (181)+35:27Michal Besta31:45
    148SWEHestra IF (161)+35:32Jan Hilding35:47
    149FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+35:57Esa Kuoppala35:05
    150SWESkogslparna (107)+35:59Stefan Sjlund32:26
    151NORNTNUI 2 (150)+36:02Knut Sveinung Rekaa33:47
    152SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+36:07Per Jonhed32:44
    153SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+36:07Jake Gustavsson35:11
    154SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+36:10Peter Guterstam36:11
    155FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+36:12Tomi Kurhinen43:44
    156SWEVsters SOK (64)+36:14Anders sterlund33:14
    157SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+36:33Daniel Lind33:25
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+36:34Juha Frnti31:22
    159SWETullinge SK (52)+36:39Kyburz Andreas31:07
    160NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+36:47Anton Bjartnes33:52
    161LATVIGA (304)+37:54Jurgis Krastins37:17
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+37:59Janne Kivel36:34
    163FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+38:02Teemu Katajisto34:47
    164FINPihkaniskat (199)+38:50Tomi Kriinen33:43
    165FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+38:54Ville Mkel35:40
    166RUSOmega (143)+39:19Oleg Kalinin43:29
    167ESTSKM! (994)+40:00Eensaar Silver Skm33:33
    168FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+40:05Jussi Karelo32:39
    169FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+40:12Olli-Pekka Tolvanen39:08
    170FINRasti 88 (347)+40:13Timo Riissanen39:24
    171FINPijt-Rasti (277)+40:14Vesa Thtinen40:09
    172NORWing OK 2 (328)+40:23Harald Frdedal48:28
    173FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+40:43Sergey Kuzmin30:32
    174RUSNord West (230)+41:00Alexander Belov33:02
    175GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+41:02David Beckenberg47:49
    176SWENybro OK (147)+41:09Oskar Stensson-Bohman31:45
    177FINSuunto (1439)+41:11Terho Lahtinen33:52
    178NORModum OL 2 (1247)+41:32Lars Grnhovd38:11
    179FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+41:42Petri Laaksonen33:33
    180NORBysen IL (295)+41:55Torgeir Aune36:27
    181FINVerttuun Namika (239)+41:58Jukka Kangasniemi38:15
    182SWEForsa OK (759)+42:57Simon Andersson32:38
    183SWEIK Trenne (215)+43:00Tobias Thorsson33:16
    184NORFana IL (238)+43:03Sigurd Eikner39:33
    185FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+43:06Oleg Vokulov38:07
    186SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+43:08Johan Strand32:09
    187SWEHellas (119)+43:11Giedreus Sabaliauskas35:07
    188LATOgre OK (442)+43:13Andris Kivlenieks31:26
    189SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+43:31Erik Harlen34:10
    190FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+43:34Ville Saarela32:57
    191FINLappeen Riento (73)+43:39Matti Maajrvi36:02
    192CZEStart Nachod (808)+43:40Tapio Vitek34:09
    193SWEOK Tor (204)+43:44Johan Bjrklund38:23
    194GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+43:49Lars Resch33:50
    195FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+43:50Markku Isokoski32:06
    196NORModum OL (193)+43:52David Lver33:18
    197FINketkupolkka (1273)+43:56Esa Kinnunen35:19
    198SWEOK Tisaren (53)+43:57Johan Aronsson28:12
    199FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+44:03Jarno Kiintola33:35
    200FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+44:18Saku Kolkkala34:29
    All Next 200 >