jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+1:38:14Kari Hassinen52:15
    602FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:38:24Andrey Kulbachko39:53
    603FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:38:34Mika Luukkonen40:43
    604FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+1:38:39Peter Wiik1:00:36
    605FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:38:43Heikki Frilander45:20
    606FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:38:44Mika Ahvenainen42:00
    607FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:38:47Heikki Vnnen44:56
    608SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:38:48Magnus Sneitz39:20
    609FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+1:38:51Pekka Airaksinen45:01
    610FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+1:38:54Tapio Siren49:33
    611FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:39:30Tuomo Peltola42:16
    612FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+1:39:31Ernst Sultanbekov58:08
    613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+1:39:38Matti Henriksson56:09
    614FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+1:39:43Timo Rajamki53:34
    615FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:39:45Mikko Kaataja36:16
    616FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+1:39:47Ville Koskela52:53
    617FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+1:40:00Markku Helle43:54
    618FINOK Jorren (630)+1:40:03Henrik Backman44:32
    619SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+1:40:12Erik hrneling1:07:27
    620FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:40:12Jarkko Jermakka43:11
    621FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:40:15Jarmo Luuri44:23
    622FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:40:20Pekka Patana49:11
    623FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+1:40:24Antti Kujala46:27
    624FINSponsor skes (842)+1:40:29Christoffer Stoor50:07
    625FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:40:30Jyrki Louhi54:12
    626FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:40:46Harri Lindeman43:47
    627FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:40:51Sven Rea44:31
    628FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:40:54Petri Kotro34:53
    629SWEOK sterker (315)+1:41:01Pontus Bergstrm42:02
    630FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+1:41:08Pasi Hyyrylinen44:51
    631FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:41:19Matti Suvanto43:01
    632POLOKS Otwock (534)+1:41:26Krystian Sedlak55:21
    633FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+1:41:28Jouni Savelainen52:53
    634FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:41:30Juha Prittinen41:09
    635SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+1:41:35Kari Talltjrn46:41
    636FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:41:39Jari Mtt35:59
    637FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:41:39Jussi Mntyl45:53
    638FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:41:47Bjrn-Erik Wickholm39:43
    639FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:41:49Niko Torvela36:20
    640FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+1:41:51Jukka Simukka45:57
    641FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:41:51Tuomas Apiainen48:02
    642ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:41:53Amador Exposito40:09
    643FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:42:13Markus Aaltonen40:58
    644FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:42:15Jukka Kemppainen40:58
    645FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:42:17Kari-Veli Niemi42:21
    646FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+1:42:20Juha Jrvel45:15
    647FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:42:39Aleksi Koskikallio41:51
    648FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:42:42Jouni Nurminen37:24
    649ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:42:44Lluis Bedos45:19
    650FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+1:42:52Valtteri Vainio50:20
    651DENOk st (949)+1:42:55Sren Larsen42:43
    652FINHirviveikot (766)+1:43:06Juha Toivonen45:55
    653FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:43:06Jarmo Sulopuisto55:51
    654FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:43:09Keijo Heikkil46:46
    655FINMantsinen Group (1043)+1:43:12Mikko Tauriainen1:09:34
    656FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+1:43:18Jouko Karppinen54:16
    657GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:43:31Jon Musgrave37:31
    658FINKilon Miekka (1318)+1:43:43Jussi Rikknen51:55
    659FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+1:43:49Ari Ylihrsil45:49
    660SWEIF Thor (209)+1:43:52Fibban Elwinger56:54
    661FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:44:29Erkki Ahonen39:38
    662FINOK Terjrv (509)+1:44:39Jens-Ove Hgnabba53:06
    663FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+1:44:41Mikael Fogelholm59:00
    664FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:44:42Juha Virta42:45
    665SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:44:48Stefan Olheden47:46
    666FINKuolo (1285)+1:44:55Teemu Takalo44:07
    667FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:44:58Santtu Narkilahti56:13
    668FINStormin Ters (921)+1:45:00Esa Ristimki51:08
    669SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:45:02Mikael Utter41:46
    670FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:45:04Juha Heinonen45:27
    671FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:45:05Arto Hakala39:31
    672FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+1:45:05Lauri Vilhunen54:36
    673FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:45:06Salmi Antti51:20
    674LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+1:45:08Valdis Lepiksons45:43
    675FINX-suunnistajat (673)+1:45:10Hannu Kangas40:53
    676SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:45:12Andreas Samuelsson33:02
    677FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+1:45:15Hannu Tiusanen55:25
    678FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+1:45:25Tuomas Pohjola51:30
    679FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+1:45:28Pasi Santapakka1:07:16
    680FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+1:45:34Kai-Asser Skog49:26
    681FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:46:08Ville Kohonen40:48
    682FINKntit (591)+1:46:15Toni Nevantausta41:26
    683LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:46:22Rencis Oskars41:25
    684FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:46:24Heikki Leppnen39:28
    685SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+1:46:25Martin Hasselstrm55:32
    686FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:46:30Joel Siikanen47:36
    687FINKemira Vastus (941)+1:46:35Juha Rintala48:53
    688NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+1:46:51Ole Johansen47:19
    689FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+1:46:55Juha Nurminen45:57
    690FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:46:55Pasi Raukko36:13
    691FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:46:58Mika Vilen45:32
    692FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:47:22Antti Puhakka45:37
    693FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:47:24Arto Ahonen42:31
    694FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:47:27Rami Saarijrvi41:56
    695FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+1:47:32Tuomo Steri49:55
    696FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+1:47:47Osmo Hmlinen1:11:11
    697FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+1:47:57Jari Rantanen50:16
    698FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+1:48:14Jukka Oksanen47:27
    699FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+1:48:20Pentti Nurminen55:11
    700FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+1:48:21Esko Alho47:22
    701FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+1:48:24Taisto Jylh51:56
    702FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+1:48:30Timo Peltola55:13
    703FINSYK-OPET (809)+1:48:31Erkki Nyrhinen1:03:05
    704FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+1:48:40Pasi Pikkarainen36:25
    705ESTElisa (370)+1:48:47Martti Kuldma45:23
    706FINIin Yritys (540)+1:48:57Markku Kuivalainen58:52
    707FINKoukut (634)+1:49:00Timo Jrvinen48:35
    708FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+1:49:17Harri Eskelin46:13
    709FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+1:49:22Markus Toorikka47:49
    710RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+1:49:25Andrey Fershalov51:47
    711FINTeam Tommila (1320)+1:49:28Lasse Tommila54:26
    712FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+1:49:30Pauli Heinimaa44:42
    713FINValtra (861)+1:49:37Mika Heimonen45:14
    714FINRasti E4 3 (643)+1:49:42Pekka Raatikainen50:18
    715FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:49:57Juha Ruusu49:41
    716FINAuran Vannas (938)+1:49:58Lauri Soini44:22
    717FINOK Lundo (979)+1:49:58Ilkka Kari56:51
    718FINValkealan Kajo (746)+1:50:03Heikki Tonteri46:24
    719FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:50:06Kari Pienimki47:34
    720RUSMile-Sport (520)+1:50:09Maxim Gureev44:31
    721FINCSC (1084)+1:50:12Tommy Ryytty43:38
    722FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:50:14Jouko Peipinen49:42
    723FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+1:50:14Miika Lahtinen41:08
    724FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+1:50:19Mikael Ahlfors50:44
    725FINRasti E4 4 (866)+1:50:21Esa Honkonen42:42
    726FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:50:21Raimo Herttua56:40
    727FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+1:50:23Kari Pajunen47:52
    728FINKaakon Eranto (649)+1:50:49Seppo Kylliinen51:28
    729FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+1:50:53Timo Peltonen45:50
    730FINSuunnaton Into (797)+1:50:55Ari Lahdenkauppi46:08
    731FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+1:51:01Kari Ristanen39:15
    732FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+1:51:04Raimo Hyyrylinen50:46
    733FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:51:07Veijo Salmi41:51
    734FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+1:51:10Harri Pyy57:26
    735FINVallan Suunta (856)+1:51:15Tapani Melkas54:15
    736FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+1:51:15Jyrki Tuomi52:47
    737FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+1:51:38Jari Jurvakainen44:10
    738FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+1:51:46Tuomas Puonti47:58
    739FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:51:50Pekka Rytknen48:31
    740FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+1:51:52Reima Katajamki42:20
    741FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+1:51:56Erkki Laukkanen42:05
    742FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:51:56Juha Thtinen49:51
    743FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+1:51:58Orvo Moisio41:14
    744FINAivan Sama (543)+1:51:58Pasi Elolampi39:41
    745FINMesikmmenet (589)+1:51:58Petri Krenlampi48:12
    746FINNokia Roamers (522)+1:52:00Ari Peltola41:09
    747ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+1:52:02Martin Kaup46:07
    748FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+1:52:06Markku Kuusiniemi50:36
    749FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+1:52:18Markku Heikkinen47:04
    750FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+1:52:22Mikko Kimpi38:56
    751ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+1:52:28Tammo Esta46:58
    752FINRasti 88 2 (720)+1:52:40Juha Sinkkonen46:35
    753LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+1:52:41Ainars Gailis55:49
    754FINEricsson SK (747)+1:52:44Istvan Szanto41:39
    755FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:52:44Joona Putkonen34:11
    756FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:52:45Hannu Nyknen32:33
    757FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:52:49Heikki Kekoni40:39
    758FINTemmi 98 (1442)+1:52:52Anssi Kamppinen48:50
    759FINFujitsu (754)+1:52:56Arto Kahila49:58
    760FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+1:52:59Harald Slotte41:34
    761FINDatactica (996)+1:53:00Tuomas Virtanen39:07
    762SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+1:53:03Roger Gunnarsson41:31
    763FINJuuan Jnne (922)+1:53:05Kimmo Vyrynen42:54
    764FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+1:53:08Timo Karhinen47:51
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+1:53:14Heikki Hillo42:15
    766FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+1:53:16Harri Venlinen52:36
    767FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+1:53:17Jouko Kytl41:59
    768FINRastiPiikki (875)+1:53:23Jouni Nurminen41:15
    769FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+1:53:26Juha Turunen41:12
    770FINSalon Vilpas (933)+1:53:27Petri Lietzen55:57
    771FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:53:28Janne Varjonen54:27
    772FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+1:53:30Henri Arjanne55:54
    773FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+1:53:38Reijo Mkil53:43
    774FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+1:53:40Matti Laatikainen50:37
    775FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+1:53:44Pauli Torri43:41
    776FINJohn Deere (930)+1:53:46Tapio Simonen57:35
    777FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+1:53:46Vesa Starck39:05
    778FINKerkesix (776)+1:53:55Jarmo Aho43:45
    779FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+1:54:00Klemola Taneli48:23
    780FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+1:54:09Ari Naukkarinen1:13:46
    781FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+1:54:16Pekka Toppari44:19
    782FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+1:54:57Antti Karhunen49:08
    783FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+1:55:18Markku Riitaoja48:35
    784FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+1:55:23Janne Asukas49:56
    785FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+1:55:25Jari Hirn44:18
    786FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+1:56:03Markku Autio42:53
    787FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+1:56:10Pasi Sironen59:24
    788FINMacGREGOR (1358)+1:56:13Esa Viitanen44:02
    789FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+1:56:23Juha Leinonen56:00
    790ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+1:56:26Arthur Raichmann47:04
    791FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+1:56:27Juhani Lehtinen43:05
    792FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+1:56:33Joni Tonteri46:52
    793FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+1:56:51Wisa Majamaa1:00:50
    794FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:56:52Simo Tuomala44:31
    795FINMetsn Pojat (454)+1:57:00Jari Ylilehto45:29
    796FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+1:57:03Heikki Tyrvinen53:30
    797FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+1:57:12Tuomas Kaijala59:44
    798FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+1:57:13Reijo Hirvel44:36
    799FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+1:57:15Jukka Liikari55:31
    800FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+1:57:20Teemu Kaitanen47:53
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >