jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINDelta (7)3:46:33Leonid Novikov1:01:23
    2NORHalden SK (2)+2:57Erik Axelsson1:00:47
    3SWEOK Linne (11)+2:59Tomas Stenstrm1:04:00
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:02Isak Bergman1:02:11
    5SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:05Simonas Krepsta1:04:15
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+3:06Emil Lauri1:04:05
    7NORHalden SK 2 (35)+3:06Sami Hmlist1:04:17
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+3:10Martin Johnsson1:02:20
    9FINLynx (40)+3:11Antti Parjanne1:04:27
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+3:14Jussi Suna1:01:10
    11SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+3:17Jakob Lf1:04:30
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:19Timo Joensuu1:03:16
    13NORWing OK (65)+3:20Kvaal ystein sterb1:04:29
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+3:28Timo Mikkola1:04:11
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+5:19Janne Weckman1:02:06
    16FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+5:20Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:07:46
    17NORNTNUI (58)+6:32Kaas Carl Waaler1:00:25
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+6:34Daniel Wernersson1:03:28
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+8:45Pentti Iso-Markku1:01:53
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+8:46Johan Nordlund1:01:53
    21SWEOK Triangeln (91)+8:48Markus Puusepp1:02:10
    22FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:51Tommi Tlkk1:02:15
    23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+8:53Jari Sillman1:05:05
    24FINKangasala SK (57)+8:56Petteri Laitinen1:00:28
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:57Sami Vhnen1:00:57
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+8:58Pavlo Ushkvarok1:00:44
    27FINMS Parma (6)+9:00ystein Kristiansen1:02:17
    28SWEOK Hllen (70)+9:00Robbin Kantarp1:04:29
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+9:07Joakim Hederskog1:08:00
    30SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+9:08David Bejbom1:10:14
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+9:13Jarno Kyhk1:05:24
    32NORBkkelagets SK (24)+9:56Sokuop Martin Grotle1:01:19
    33NORFredrikstad SK (26)+9:56Sindre sthagen1:01:12
    34SWEOK Orion (72)+10:03Daniel Nilsson1:01:44
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+12:13Lauri Oikarinen1:05:10
    36NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:14Jostein Andersen1:03:14
    37SWEOK Ravinen (108)+12:16Gustav Bergman1:03:44
    38SWERehns BK (66)+12:21Jesper Lysell1:13:02
    39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+12:22Kari Kallio1:03:51
    40SWEOK Njudung (248)+12:31Christian Hjalmarsson1:08:49
    41SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+13:50Erik hlund1:06:29
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+13:51Janis Krumins1:05:23
    43SWEOK Denseln (31)+14:08Hans Brolund1:05:42
    44SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+14:13Stefan Karlsson1:06:27
    45FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+15:57Mikko Hls1:05:06
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+16:00Ville Sabel1:03:39
    47NORFrol IL (225)+16:05Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:03:56
    48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+16:14Heikki Istolahti1:05:46
    49SWEJrla IF OK (47)+16:14Anders Holmberg1:04:02
    50FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+16:22Matti Kivel1:07:17
    51SWETby OK (84)+16:29Johan Lindahl1:07:19
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+16:49Marcus Karlsson1:06:44
    53FINLapuan Virki (9)+17:11Petri Saari1:05:06
    54NORLten OL (223)+17:12Trygve Olsen1:08:42
    55NORIL Tyrving (80)+17:15Torbjrn Sagberg1:06:38
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+18:09Pekka Hyvnen1:18:38
    57FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+19:52Lauri Sorsa1:11:08
    58FINPaimion Rasti (18)+20:08Mats Dahlen1:11:04
    59DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+20:12Thomas Jensen1:16:39
    60FINMS Parma 2 (59)+20:15Tomi Mattila1:10:01
    61FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+20:17Raimo Turtinen1:11:25
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+20:20Jouni Heinonen1:07:33
    63FINIF Femman (46)+20:22Anders Bckstrm1:10:27
    64SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+20:22Thomas Asp1:10:21
    65SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+20:28Magnus Nordstrm1:19:11
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+21:01Markus Lang1:11:58
    67SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+21:03Mats Rjgrd1:03:23
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+21:04Mikko Visnen1:04:12
    69SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+21:06Martin Hammarberg1:13:10
    70SWEGvle OK (54)+21:12Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:08:02
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+21:17ystein Pettersen1:01:31
    72SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+21:20Rassmus Andersson1:07:50
    73SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+21:22Johan Edin1:04:45
    74FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+21:33Jari Hautala1:07:45
    75SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+21:37Johan Sjgren1:08:06
    76FINDelta 2 (36)+21:42Lasse Torpo1:10:45
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+21:43Jukka Erkkil1:11:43
    78FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+22:02Juha Malinen1:09:52
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+22:12Henrik Eliasson1:04:26
    80SWELinkpings OK (82)+24:16Markus Adolfsson1:07:47
    81NORLillomarka OL (210)+25:00Gaute H. Steiwer1:12:31
    82FINMS Parma 3 (99)+25:32Pasi Tlkk1:16:26
    83SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+26:37Fredrik Johansson1:14:36
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+26:39Mika Lyytikinen1:15:16
    85FINHauhon Sisu (178)+26:42Jaakko Liukkala1:16:00
    86NORRaumar O-lag (748)+27:08Simen Rustad1:10:26
    87SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+27:15Josef Nordlund1:10:38
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:17Iivo Kotamki1:10:30
    89SWEIFK Ume (51)+27:20Patrik Svedberg1:07:59
    90RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+27:22Denis Kouprienko1:10:50
    91FINIF Brahe (134)+27:31Fredric Portin1:09:50
    92FINOK Orient (34)+28:50Mikko Reitti1:06:19
    93LTUIGTISA (610)+28:52Svajunas Ambrazas1:05:05
    94DENOK Pan rhus (100)+29:03Henrik Jrgensen1:06:36
    95SWEOK Rodhen (753)+29:09Christian Rogenmoser1:16:42
    96FINMS Parma 6 (145)+29:14Olli Mattila1:06:42
    97SWENorbergs OK (55)+29:16Micke Oswald1:15:21
    98SWErla IF (155)+29:16Tarasovs Anatolijs1:08:10
    99FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+29:19Henri Taanila1:11:21
    100FINOK Raseborg (298)+29:22Mats Lundstrm1:15:49
    101FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+29:23Pasi Kiiskinen1:20:52
    102FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+29:25Ewan McCarthy1:10:29
    103SWEHalmstad OK (98)+29:26Joakim Gustavsson1:20:20
    104FINDelta 3 (69)+29:26Jarkko Saarinen1:08:10
    105SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+29:31Ivan Forsgren1:08:07
    106SWEKlyftamo (196)+29:42Gustaf Wennerberg1:15:24
    107NORNydalens SK (44)+30:44Gjermund Glesnes1:12:47
    108FINPellon Ponsi (56)+31:15Seppo Mkinen1:14:35
    109SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+32:26Filip Dahlgren1:07:12
    110FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+32:30Timo Ahvenainen1:12:34
    111SWESvedalens AIK (50)+32:34Johan Levin1:14:40
    112FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+32:34Kari Kyyrnen22:12
    113SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+32:39Mats Hellstadius1:04:30
    114SWEDalaportens OL (194)+32:45Gustav Hall1:12:33
    115NORVaregg IL (571)+32:52Hkon Westergrd1:15:28
    116SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+32:53Magnus hling1:14:13
    117RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+33:10Sergey Mashuk1:19:35
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+33:16Marko Pitknen1:13:38
    119SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+33:30Emil Fager1:21:15
    120RUSUltra (407)+34:04Vadim Tolstopiatov1:11:51
    121NORNTNUI 2 (150)+34:05Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:06:39
    122SWEOK Roslagen (74)+34:07Tommy Lindberg1:13:27
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+34:14Timo Parttimaa1:08:16
    124SWEHestra IF (161)+34:21Jan Hilding1:09:25
    125FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+34:22Timo Reiman1:11:57
    126BULBrownteam (672)+34:23Andrey Abadzhiev1:23:08
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+34:26Pasi Pohjasvuo1:10:19
    128FINSippurasti (182)+34:27Mika Jokiranta1:14:22
    129SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+34:36Brent Godman1:14:12
    130FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+34:40Antti Granqvist1:11:28
    131SWEJrflla OK (202)+36:03Jonte Alm1:13:43
    132FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+36:23Rami Rintala1:19:27
    133FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+37:06Sampo Sillanp1:16:15
    134GBREUOC (980)+37:18Andrew Kitchin1:22:56
    135SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+37:23Markus Svensson1:26:27
    136FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+37:45Juha Lassila1:15:04
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+37:50Timo Karppinen1:14:50
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+38:14Einari Heinaro1:16:47
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+39:11Per Jonhed1:10:37
    140SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+39:14Peter Guterstam1:14:04
    141SWEVsters SOK (64)+39:16Anders sterlund1:11:05
    142NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+39:16Anton Bjartnes1:11:10
    143NORTrsken IL (284)+39:22Daniel Oliversen1:15:38
    144SWEFK Gingarna (181)+39:22Michal Besta1:10:30
    145CZETJ Turnov (486)+39:24Martin Vana1:13:29
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+39:26Tomi Kurhinen1:21:47
    147SWESkogslparna (107)+39:27Stefan Sjlund1:10:43
    148FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+39:29Mikko Vapa1:13:59
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+39:32Jake Gustavsson1:13:26
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+40:11Harri Tuliniemi1:19:09
    151FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+40:16Hannu Helminen1:18:39
    152SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+41:56Anders Bgevig1:22:47
    153RUSNord West (230)+42:07Alexander Belov1:08:59
    154ESTSKM! (994)+42:11Eensaar Silver Skm1:10:33
    155FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+42:15Jussi Karelo1:09:39
    156FINOK77 (95)+43:01Tomas Ray1:25:13
    157SWETullinge SK (52)+43:09Kyburz Andreas1:12:26
    158FINPihkaniskat (199)+43:13Tomi Kriinen1:12:56
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+43:15Ville Mkel1:14:50
    160NORstmarka OK (90)+43:16Istvan Zsebehazy1:26:12
    161SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+43:18Andrew Quin1:17:31
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+43:20Janne Kivel1:16:44
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+43:23Sergey Kuzmin1:08:01
    164NOROL Trollelg (1454)+43:41Jrgen Tegdan1:24:21
    165SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+43:43Daniel Lind1:15:24
    166SWEOK Tisaren (53)+44:33Johan Aronsson1:03:37
    167SWEHellas (119)+44:35Giedreus Sabaliauskas1:11:21
    168FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+44:37Markku Isokoski1:07:43
    169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+44:55Juha Frnti1:14:33
    170FINSuunto (1439)+45:14Terho Lahtinen1:12:45
    171FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+45:48Teemu Katajisto1:17:22
    172FINSiilin Rasti (96)+46:35Henri Jskelinen1:25:40
    173FINketkupolkka (1273)+46:36Esa Kinnunen1:12:48
    174NORModum OL (193)+46:36David Lver1:10:52
    175FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+46:38Petri Laaksonen1:13:19
    176SWENybro OK (147)+46:40Oskar Stensson-Bohman1:12:06
    177LATOgre OK (442)+47:07Andris Kivlenieks1:10:11
    178GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+47:11David Beckenberg1:28:48
    179RUSOmega (143)+47:20Oleg Kalinin1:26:19
    180FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+47:25Esa Kuoppala1:21:22
    181LATVIGA (304)+47:27Jurgis Krastins1:21:40
    182SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+47:44Johan Strand1:11:34
    183NORBysen IL (295)+47:48Torgeir Aune1:17:10
    184FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+48:07Jarno Kiintola1:12:28
    185FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+48:22Rauno Hakala1:14:51
    186CZEStart Nachod (808)+48:30Tapio Vitek1:13:48
    187FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+48:34Ville Saarela1:12:46
    188SWEOK Tyr (122)+48:35Johannes Svensson1:27:27
    189SWEForsa OK (759)+48:45Simon Andersson1:13:15
    190FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+48:48Oleg Vokulov1:18:38
    191SWEIK Trenne (215)+48:51Tobias Thorsson1:13:57
    192FINRasti-Lukko (142)+48:52Saku Ylijoki1:13:12
    193NORs-UMB orientering (129)+48:53Ola Marius Pedersen1:08:47
    194FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+48:56Jarmo Kirkkomki1:34:08
    195GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+48:57Lars Resch1:13:48
    196FINRasti E4 (170)+48:59Juha Pietilinen1:12:21
    197RUSNorthern Wind (168)+48:59Georgy Mavchun1:15:08
    198SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+49:02Johan Svensson1:11:50
    199FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+49:02Henrik Karelo1:12:04
    200NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+49:06Geir Hoff1:15:45
    All Next 200 >