jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:26:55Olli-Pekka Paavola2:01:44
    402GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:27:00John Hartley1:43:21
    403FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:27:09Antti Lehtinen1:47:24
    404FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:27:15Vesa Roivas2:01:23
    405FINLynx 4 (285)+1:27:43Mika Juntto2:09:00
    406FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:27:46Jari Immonen1:58:48
    407FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:28:11Heikki Manninen1:54:19
    408FINAkilles OK (306)+1:28:18Janne Liuko1:47:26
    409LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:28:26Guntars Smitins1:44:43
    410FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:28:31Ville Laitinen2:05:54
    411SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:28:33Andreas Mathisen1:44:50
    412FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:28:38Olli Syrjnen1:53:22
    413RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:28:49Sergey Jakov1:58:55
    414FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:29:08Jussi Keskinarkaus1:40:25
    415FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:29:12Kimmo Mtt1:52:15
    416FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+1:29:16HUBERT BASTIN2:19:34
    417SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:29:22Calle Grape2:12:28
    418SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:29:25Mikael Yngvesson2:13:14
    419FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:29:43Kari Sillanp2:08:52
    420FINOK77 4 (423)+1:30:05Daniel Backman1:55:32
    421FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:30:30Mika Maaninka1:56:45
    422FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:30:51Tapio Karppi1:47:07
    423SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:30:52John Svanberg1:43:36
    424SWEUme OK (294)+1:30:56Bjrn Johansson2:06:21
    425FINMetsmannut (267)+1:31:00Kimmo Hilli1:41:15
    426FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:31:18Tomas Edstrm1:55:07
    427ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:31:20Danilo Piht1:47:52
    428FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:31:22Tauno Pajukangas2:09:13
    429FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+1:31:22Pyry Kettunen1:57:41
    430FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:31:25Jouko Keski-Ojala1:55:00
    431FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:31:54Jari Pekkarinen2:02:45
    432NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:32:09Kjempe Sprekken1:57:46
    433RUSMSU (902)+1:33:34Grigory Etenko1:43:48
    434FINNostars (241)+1:33:38Teijo Marttinen1:39:15
    435NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:33:42Fredrik Steinsvik2:06:46
    436FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:33:59Esa Toivonen2:13:06
    437SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:34:07Don Staudte1:59:25
    438FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:34:34Esa Holoppa1:53:43
    439LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:34:38Martins Sars1:51:13
    440FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:34:40Kysti Kukonlehto2:00:50
    441FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:34:49Jukka Jarva2:15:10
    442FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:34:52Anssi Tervonen1:47:32
    443FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:34:56Petri Ketola1:49:20
    444FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:35:00Ilpo Mrkjrvi2:04:21
    445SWEFK Finn (369)+1:35:07Martin Andersson1:55:55
    446FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:35:09Nils Liljestrm1:49:29
    447FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:35:16Pontus Fred2:04:43
    448FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:35:27Timo Santamki2:03:36
    449SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:36:16Per Svantesson2:02:51
    450FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:36:46Marius Ptashekas2:03:47
    451FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:36:48Simo Helkkula2:07:19
    452FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:37:19Joonas Savola1:58:25
    453FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:37:23Seppo Laitinen1:54:20
    454FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:37:29Timo Neuvonen2:06:08
    455FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:37:42Johan Holmback2:06:52
    456FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:37:57Juha Tolonen2:00:27
    457SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:38:00Dan Hedblom2:03:09
    458LTUMedeina (868)+1:38:03Mantas Juozulevicius1:54:41
    459FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:38:04Vesa Vesterinen1:52:44
    460FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:38:12Mikko Suni1:50:12
    461FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:38:14Hannu Rantakangas2:07:44
    462SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:38:21Olof Persson2:04:38
    463FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:38:29Mauno Taanila2:09:39
    464FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:38:30Lauri Leinonen2:03:41
    465GERSportvogl (605)+1:38:38Dirk Hartmann2:05:00
    466FINNCS Sport (587)+1:38:45Jani Pikkarainen1:53:01
    467FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:38:53Seppo Turpeinen2:05:37
    468FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:39:11Andrey Kulbachko1:38:48
    469FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:39:24Antti Korkeakangas1:45:08
    470FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:39:25Jarkko Lehtiniemi2:06:22
    471FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:39:28Asko Hmlinen1:55:47
    472FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:39:36Lauri Launonen1:55:42
    473FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:39:39Jarkko Jaatela2:05:59
    474FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:40:15Jorma Hartimo1:58:32
    475FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:40:52Juhani Koivisto2:07:33
    476FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:41:01Johan Byggningsbacka1:57:35
    477FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:41:02Timo Minkkinen2:09:33
    478FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+1:41:12Akseli Korhonen2:13:35
    479ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:41:14Anti Sulavee1:42:25
    480FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:41:15Juha Sippola1:49:47
    481FINKorven Honka (320)+1:41:21antti lehtonen2:04:59
    482FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:41:26Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:51:59
    483FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:41:33Ossi Sippu1:55:09
    484SWEScania IF (778)+1:41:37Per Molle2:11:59
    485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:41:39Mika Rantala1:51:40
    486FINVMH (1392)+1:41:46Arvo Paulin2:03:49
    487FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:41:47Osku Kiviniemi2:06:43
    488FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:42:25Halvor Vassb1:52:39
    489FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:42:41Sami Pietil1:54:46
    490SWElvsby IF (449)+1:42:45Simon Waller1:36:36
    491FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:42:53Jonne Seppnen1:44:11
    492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:43:06Hannu Saviharju2:06:36
    493FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:43:26Petri Kotro1:35:32
    494FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:43:43Jani Brnnare2:06:30
    495FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:43:46Sami Aalto2:15:09
    496FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:43:53Vesa Loikas2:07:14
    497FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:43:59Timo Reinikka2:04:17
    498FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:44:00Juhani Penttil1:53:35
    499SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:44:05Anders Kolmskog2:03:08
    500SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:44:16Harald berg1:55:27
    501FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:44:18Veli-Matti Hulkko1:55:08
    502FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:44:20Risto Tervaharju2:18:03
    503FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:44:35Mika Tohmola1:45:18
    504FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:44:39Jukka Palo1:41:43
    505FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:44:44Jani Harju2:01:06
    506SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:44:46Niclas Olsson2:30:50
    507FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:44:47Eetu Rajala1:57:06
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:44:48Teemu Kemppainen1:43:17
    509GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:44:55Jon Musgrave1:37:02
    510FINIK Falken (494)+1:45:01Matias Grankull2:07:07
    511SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:45:03Viktor Lindberg2:04:40
    512FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:45:34Jaakko Puntila2:05:31
    513FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:45:45Juha Prittinen1:43:32
    514FINLynx 5 (346)+1:45:54Erkki Oinaskallio1:52:10
    515FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:45:58Stefan Borgman1:58:08
    516SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:46:19Gran Mansson2:08:32
    517FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:46:27Risto Pura2:02:49
    518FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:46:29Jari Mtt1:38:57
    519FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:46:31Kimmo Kaario1:48:22
    520FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:46:59Kari-Veli Niemi1:45:11
    521FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:47:14Jouni Salonen2:15:04
    522FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:47:22Jukka Hyytiinen2:05:27
    523FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:47:26Thomas Lang2:12:46
    524FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:47:29Jari Kivinen2:22:07
    525FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:47:30Markus Aaltonen1:44:22
    526FINDelta 4 (313)+1:47:32Eero Ahlqvist2:15:45
    527FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:47:40Kenneth Lassila1:48:49
    528FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:47:42Juho Latvala2:00:31
    529ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:47:47Lluis Bedos1:48:29
    530FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:48:04Janne Leppnen2:13:20
    531SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:48:22Andreas Samuelsson1:34:19
    532FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:48:31Akseli Galkin2:24:41
    533FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:48:36Mikko Tenho2:06:24
    534FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:48:51Joonas Rauhansalo2:08:25
    535FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:49:19Jouni Nurminen1:42:07
    536DENOk st (949)+1:49:32Sren Larsen1:47:27
    537ESTOK West (625)+1:49:51Ragnar Kruusla1:53:12
    538FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:50:23Juho Yli-Kaatiala2:02:27
    539FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:50:25Jukka Kemppainen1:47:16
    540FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:50:38Janne Valkonen2:07:01
    541FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:50:44Lasse Kattelus2:15:00
    542SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:50:45Jan-Olov Bergman2:01:51
    543FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:50:51Heikki Frilander1:55:36
    544FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:50:54Jarmo Rautio2:17:17
    545FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:51:11Antti Lepola2:09:47
    546FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:51:12Heikki Vnnen1:55:29
    547FINDelta 5 (627)+1:51:13Jarmo Savela2:07:33
    548FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:51:18Jarkko Jermakka1:52:24
    549FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+1:51:22Santeri Takala2:28:20
    550FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:51:22Erkki Ahonen1:44:39
    551FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:51:23Niko Torvela1:44:01
    552SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:51:42Bjrn Lfroth2:18:00
    553FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:51:51Jari Jrvinen2:03:45
    554FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:52:00Mikko Kaataja1:46:39
    555FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:52:13Jussi Mntyl1:54:33
    556SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:52:23Cavanagh Dane2:02:42
    557FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:52:26Jarkko Tuomola2:10:39
    558FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:52:30Juha Auvinen1:54:52
    559FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:52:37Sven Rea1:54:25
    560FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:52:51Petri Meurman2:15:44
    561FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:52:55Tero Peltola2:10:11
    562FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:52:57Antti Ojajrvi1:59:05
    563FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:52:58Pekka Palttala1:58:43
    564FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:53:10Teijo Nurmikumpu1:58:37
    565SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:53:13Niklas Landqvist1:55:23
    566FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:53:43Kari Saastamoinen2:01:24
    567FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:53:52Juha Ilvonen2:16:14
    568SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:53:55Fredrik rnlid2:04:39
    569SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:54:12Lars Forsstedt2:08:25
    570FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:54:14Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:50:17
    571SWEIF Thor (209)+1:54:21Fibban Elwinger2:05:30
    572LATOK RSP (873)+1:54:24Maris Jansons2:17:26
    573LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:54:27Raimonds Lapins2:11:26
    574RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:54:29Denis Eltsov2:06:06
    575FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:54:34Jukka Heikura2:02:09
    576FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:54:39Joona Putkonen1:34:13
    577LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:55:06Rencis Oskars1:48:17
    578FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:55:08Juha Heinonen1:53:38
    579SWEOK sterker (315)+1:55:29Pontus Bergstrm1:54:37
    580FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:55:35Juha Ruokonen2:11:02
    581FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:55:37Mika Luukkonen1:55:53
    582FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:55:54Arto Hakala1:48:28
    583FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:55:58Jarmo Luuri1:58:12
    584FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:56:00Mika Ahvenainen1:57:23
    585FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:56:09Salmi Antti2:00:30
    586SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:56:10Thomas Olson2:11:08
    587FINOK Jorren (630)+1:56:12Henrik Backman1:58:48
    588SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:56:37Mikael Utter1:51:29
    589FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:56:43Michael Lillandt2:00:33
    590FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:56:44Heikki Karjalainen2:07:44
    591FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:56:45Tuomas Apiainen2:01:04
    592FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:56:56Tomi Rauta2:08:11
    593FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:56:57Rami Saarijrvi1:49:34
    594FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:57:00Juha Ratia2:15:19
    595FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:57:01Hannu Nyknen1:34:57
    596FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:57:02Aleksi Koskikallio1:54:22
    597FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:57:12Mikko Piispanen2:16:01
    598FINHirviveikot (766)+1:57:13Juha Toivonen1:58:10
    599FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+1:57:15Paavo Rnkk2:25:21
    600FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:57:19Pasi Raukko1:44:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >