jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201LATOK Kapa (138)+1:10:46Karlis Osis45:59
    202FINRasti 88 (347)+1:11:20Timo Leskel55:24
    203SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:11:31Jens strm50:36
    204FINLynx 3 (266)+1:12:02Jermu Kujanp53:36
    205FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:12:07Michael Torrkulla49:19
    206FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:12:16Jari Mnttinen1:00:04
    207FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:12:20Pietari Sorri47:31
    208FINRasTiimi (380)+1:12:29Risto Uusivirta51:06
    209FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:13:04Jari Jormanainen51:05
    210FINNavi (172)+1:13:15Juha Hartikainen41:43
    211FINOK77 (95)+1:13:26Kristian von Essen56:42
    212SWERns OK (195)+1:13:47Robin Pousette52:02
    213SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:13:48Axel Mattsson49:28
    214SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:13:49Love Berzell50:11
    215SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:14:20Erik Sundberg46:32
    216SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:14:25Johan Lundmark52:18
    217FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:14:26Tomi Tasanen1:01:42
    218FINPargas IF (37)+1:14:51Kenneth Cederberg45:14
    219FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:15:05Antti Honkimaa45:41
    220FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:15:11Toni Jyvsjrvi1:07:57
    221BULBrownteam (672)+1:15:12Boyko Rachev1:12:10
    222FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:15:16Eetu Summanen47:12
    223FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:15:16Tero Vesisenaho43:42
    224FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:15:26Timo Partanen47:55
    225NORFana IL (238)+1:15:56Martin Claussen54:44
    226NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:16:08Sveinung Syversen1:08:55
    227SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:16:11Rickard Hilmersson1:03:52
    228NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:16:29Per Arne Troseth50:30
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:16:45Pasi Sillanp49:34
    230SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:16:54Tony Larsson46:15
    231SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:17:08Thomas Lilja52:15
    232RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:17:25Dmitriy Sorokin1:09:05
    233FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:17:28Tero Salonen51:48
    234SWEOK Tor (204)+1:17:38Pontus Ahonen53:30
    235FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:17:45Pirkka Annila52:41
    236SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:18:30Emil Gunnarsson57:28
    237FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:18:33Kleo Ketonen48:32
    238SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:18:53Pontus Eriksson54:18
    239FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:18:58Jouni Lohikoski52:36
    240FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:19:00Jarkko Tolsa48:50
    241FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:19:01Jussi Virnala57:43
    242FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:19:05Aleksi Tuovinen49:30
    243ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:19:09Vermo Siim1:01:09
    244SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:19:11Antonio Serini55:31
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:19:12Tero Niemi57:46
    246FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:19:26Vesa Tonder59:37
    247ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:19:30Arno Ruusalepp57:04
    248NORBysen IL (295)+1:19:42Frode Kjsnes1:04:15
    249SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:19:46Markus Hintermann1:01:59
    250GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:20:13Ben Phelan59:13
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:20:19Kirvesmies Juha46:22
    252RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:20:20Sergei Ushakov45:12
    253SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:20:26Bjrn Ljunggren48:51
    254SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:20:59Adam Ivarsson47:29
    255FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:21:12Timo Kankaanp44:55
    256FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:21:20Heikki Ovaska55:31
    257FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:21:21Aapo Aaltio45:29
    258NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:22:18Henrik Ruud48:07
    259FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:22:25Tero Linnainmaa52:19
    260FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:22:29Sami Finnil1:11:40
    261FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:22:31Asko Karjalainen59:14
    262FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:23:01Riku Partanen58:05
    263FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:23:16Markku Lehtimki47:13
    264HUNPVSK (271)+1:23:23Tamas Domjan52:48
    265FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:23:26Ilkka Torniainen45:18
    266FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:23:29Kalle Onnela50:13
    267SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:23:38Max-Peter Bejmer1:01:48
    268FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:23:56Mikko Kanniainen51:04
    269LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:24:00Vents Ozolins54:23
    270FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:24:06Risto Airaksinen54:18
    271SWEOK Renen (201)+1:24:40Lars Wikstrm54:26
    272FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:24:41Olli-Petteri Hirvonen56:22
    273FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:24:53Ismo Niemi50:58
    274FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:24:55Jari Lepo54:04
    275NORIL Gular (127)+1:24:58Arne Johannesen56:55
    276SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:24:59Thomas Eek1:04:23
    277NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:25:11Pedersen Rolf Mauritz51:30
    278LATOK Meridians (647)+1:25:49Dairis Magone57:17
    279FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:25:50Kimmo Karhu52:57
    280SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:26:13Tomas Axelsson56:47
    281FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:26:19Santeri Sainio59:11
    282SUIBussola OK (964)+1:26:26Irene Mueller1:09:56
    283SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:26:42Torgny Toresson58:04
    284FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:26:49Juha-Matti Suominen50:56
    285FINIF land (311)+1:26:57Niklas Bling57:25
    286FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:27:01Kimmo Hglund57:42
    287FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:27:04Vesa Herttuainen1:16:17
    288NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:27:09rjan Svaland Aas59:18
    289ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:27:18Jyri Prnik1:00:05
    290NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:27:26Anders Vister50:41
    291SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:27:29Mats berg47:59
    292SWEForsa OK (759)+1:27:39Jon kesson1:04:19
    293ESTOK Vru (293)+1:27:52Alar Valdmann1:04:43
    294LATOK Saldus (140)+1:27:55Andris Celapiters53:42
    295NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:28:35Don Bolla Karoli1:12:23
    296FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:28:39Janne Juntunen51:45
    297FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:28:46Riikka Timperi50:19
    298FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:29:02Harri Mki49:04
    299SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:29:06Anders Jacobsson59:45
    300RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:29:09Sergey Jaskevich48:06
    301LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:29:11Janis Tamuzs48:05
    302FINMalax IF (291)+1:29:13Jan Vesterback50:47
    303NORLarvik OK (962)+1:29:21Ole Petter Aasrum1:01:59
    304SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:29:43Svante Persson56:47
    305SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:29:51Lars Magnusson47:54
    306FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:30:00Mikko Saari56:24
    307FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:30:21Veli-Pekka Kantola1:00:29
    308SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:30:23Olle Carlsson57:50
    309SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:30:28Linnea Johnsson50:26
    310FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:30:38Harri Tanska56:20
    311AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:30:44Oliver Mitchell53:37
    312FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:30:46Rainer Rbb50:14
    313FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:30:55Riku Koivusalo55:59
    314FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:30:58Tanja Heinimaa1:01:09
    315SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:32:00Tomas Lundstrm58:02
    316DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:32:02Jonas Falck Weber1:03:39
    317FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:32:03Aki Permki55:50
    318FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:32:21Markku Kivimki54:38
    319LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:32:27Paulis Briconoks57:50
    320FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:32:31Petteri Vigren48:07
    321NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:32:36Dag Haugland57:37
    322NORIK Grane (222)+1:32:42Dani Voreland1:10:42
    323FINLammin Ski (297)+1:32:58Juuso Mutikainen52:34
    324FINRastiketut (102)+1:33:00Timo Hoskari56:22
    325FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:33:16Lauri Nenonen47:09
    326FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:33:24Rikke-Pekka Innil53:35
    327ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:33:27Mart Jakobson57:08
    328FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:33:35Dan Stenlund58:31
    329SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:33:46Kenneth hman1:10:37
    330FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:34:00Jukka Hautaniemi51:13
    331FINDelta 8 (190)+1:34:09Pyry Ilmarinen55:47
    332FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:34:15Jussi Jalkanen52:52
    333ESTJOKA (283)+1:34:22Raivo Pellja51:35
    334LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:34:36Andis Malejs50:17
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:34:40Oskari Sidoroff59:30
    336NORFossum IF (468)+1:34:45Eivind Tandrevold55:26
    337SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:35:16Mark Rude56:45
    338ESTOK Kape (651)+1:35:22Kaljo Julge1:05:32
    339FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:35:42Kimmo Laaksonen1:01:56
    340FINEx-Legends (197)+1:35:49Juha Malinen1:00:40
    341SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:36:02Fredrik Sthl57:02
    342FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:36:29Harri Niinist54:56
    343FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:36:44Mikko Rautio53:46
    344SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:36:46Erik Nero59:47
    345FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:37:13Pekka Hintsanen55:07
    346NOROK Moss (1016)+1:37:21Karl Aasmund Eroy1:05:39
    347FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:37:28Matti Ylitalo58:30
    348SWEOK lgen (500)+1:37:35Stefan Eriksson1:01:20
    349GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:37:37Jon Marsden55:22
    350FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:37:45Rauno Vanhalakka53:24
    351GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:37:49Katrine Klampe58:08
    352FINDelta 9 (308)+1:38:01Jarkko Hnninen59:37
    353SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:38:04Mark Streit1:01:56
    354SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:38:07Ludvig Eriksson1:05:21
    355FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:38:45Ari Heikkil54:53
    356SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:39:08Linus Karlsson47:58
    357SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:39:37Magnus Jonsson55:32
    358FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:40:24Iisak Helander54:16
    359HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:40:57Adam Oszlovics54:54
    360GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:41:12Benjamin Dorerty54:31
    361FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:41:22Raimo Summanen57:59
    362LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:41:32Vytautas Grasys57:18
    363FINNostars (241)+1:41:37Mika Valkonen48:33
    364FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:41:45Reijo Kuoppala53:03
    365FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:41:46Markku Kotala53:15
    366FINOK77 2 (411)+1:41:48Jarmo Rnnqvist55:32
    367FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:41:50Miikka Virtanen1:03:07
    368FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:41:54Joni Penttinen57:37
    369NORTynset IF (412)+1:42:00Sindre Rnning Huber48:37
    370SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:42:14Joel A-Skantze47:33
    371FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:42:28Kalle Heino1:05:05
    372FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:43:29Vesa Mkip52:03
    373LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:43:54Martins Lacis56:00
    374ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:43:58Mikk Medijainen52:19
    375FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:44:02Risto Partanen1:07:37
    376SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:44:13Fredrik Huldt1:04:02
    377RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:44:13Igor Fedorov53:35
    378SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:44:24Erik Andersson1:04:03
    379FINAkilles OK (306)+1:44:26Roger Olenius55:33
    380NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:44:31Jon ivind Pedersen1:14:07
    381FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:44:55Henri Fldt59:34
    382FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:45:58Max Mikander51:13
    383NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:46:11Martin degrd52:51
    384FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:46:19Topi Leppsalmi1:01:14
    385SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:46:27Johan Wikner54:27
    386FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:46:47Jukka Lanki48:44
    387FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:46:55Riku Kopra49:36
    388ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:46:59Giovanni Sonna1:15:17
    389FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:47:02Vladimir Zakharov48:49
    390FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:47:51Niko Lehtinen1:03:02
    391SWEVsby OK (911)+1:47:57Lars Grankvist1:03:23
    392FINIK Kronan (415)+1:48:08Guy Bck1:07:49
    393FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:48:18Jari Kavander1:16:21
    394FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:48:43Juhani Nippala53:47
    395FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:48:51Viktor Bck1:11:00
    396FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:48:54Seppo Hakala52:34
    397FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:48:54Pertti Itkonen1:00:05
    398FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:48:56Jyrki Haikonen1:12:31
    399NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:48:58Are Eriksen55:56
    400FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:49:07Harri Kotila1:03:23
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >