jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (11)5:01:58Johan Hij44:28
    2FINLynx (40)+2Ville Koponen44:42
    3FINDelta (7)+1:29Petri Noponen46:30
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:45Marko Nrv44:51
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:51Anders Axelsson45:57
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+3:48Toni Louhisola42:53
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+4:30Heikki Nousiainen45:33
    8NORHalden SK (2)+4:50Tore Sandvik48:37
    9FINMS Parma (6)+5:35Samuli Salmenoja44:28
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+5:45Zsolt Lenkei47:13
    11FINHiisirasti (27)+6:11Juha Tommila47:04
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:26Johan Nsman45:41
    13SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+7:48Jakob Svensson50:23
    14FINKalevan Rasti (1)+7:51Hannu Airila43:58
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:52Aapo Summanen45:53
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+8:32Linus Kaisajuntti50:07
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+8:48Juha-Pekka Andelmaa48:09
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+9:10Hans Olof Amblie46:09
    19NORHalden SK 2 (35)+10:01Fredrik Eliasson51:49
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+10:29Kalle Dalin45:29
    21NORWing OK (65)+10:31Kjell A. Karlsen53:59
    22NORNTNUI (58)+10:34Espen Fiskum51:34
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+10:52David Shepherd45:56
    24NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:53Damien Renard43:57
    25FINKangasala SK (57)+12:20Kari Jussila51:03
    26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+12:30Toni Hartvik47:31
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+12:52Staffan Eriksson49:29
    28SWEOK Hllen (70)+14:29Christoffer Ekman53:14
    29FINPaimion Rasti (18)+14:59Markus Lindeqvist41:08
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+15:02Mikko Knuuti47:14
    31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+15:06Jani Sompi46:57
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+15:55Jarkko Alanissi50:30
    33FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+16:14Timo Sivill48:11
    34SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+16:21Peter Arnesson48:38
    35FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+16:25Akseli Ahtiainen48:25
    36NORFredrikstad SK (26)+16:33Espen Danevad53:18
    37SWEOK Orion (72)+16:39Hkan Gunnarsson51:17
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+17:32David Lingfors48:19
    39SWEOK Triangeln (91)+18:14Anders Jnsson56:07
    40SWEJrla IF OK (47)+18:34Petter Jnsson47:41
    41SWEOK Denseln (31)+20:50Nielsen Emil Folino50:02
    42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+21:00Thomas Carlsson43:29
    43SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+21:01Peter Westerberg53:00
    44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+21:07Tomi Vartiamki50:54
    45SWEOK Ravinen (108)+21:39Steve Craig54:35
    46SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+22:13Erik Engstrand46:53
    47SWERehns BK (66)+22:26Mood Linus Karlsson52:25
    48SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+22:50Bjrn Karlsson49:26
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+23:15Pyry Niemi45:26
    50FINLapuan Virki (9)+23:54Jussi Hietala50:13
    51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+24:01Tero Viljanen49:51
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+24:01Jaakko Jrvist47:11
    53SWETby OK (84)+24:05Henrik Olsson50:27
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:11Jimmy Birklin47:07
    55SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+24:14Johan Alfredsson49:25
    56SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+25:05Ola Olsson49:58
    57NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+25:27Leiv Terje Arnevik48:17
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+26:07Daniel Grahn45:46
    59NORFrol IL (225)+26:09Ivar Lundanes55:27
    60NORIL Tyrving (80)+26:11Henning Strandhagen53:19
    61FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+26:45Rasmus Alen50:01
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+26:50Marius Mazulis44:22
    63FINIF Femman (46)+26:53Robin Bckstrm50:40
    64FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+27:00Esa Kurki50:09
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+27:07Olli-Jussi Korpinen51:34
    66SWEGvle OK (54)+27:44Ulf Bergqvist47:16
    67SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+27:48Andreas Kllming52:37
    68DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+27:52Jens Knud Maarup51:34
    69FINDelta 2 (36)+29:28Marko Loukkalahti48:59
    70FINMS Parma 3 (99)+31:27Jussi Aumo44:46
    71SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+31:29Albin Ridefelt44:20
    72FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+31:37Sampo Rahko53:53
    73FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+32:58Antti rn52:46
    74NORLten OL (223)+33:14Yngve Volden49:55
    75SWEOK Njudung (248)+33:16Pontus Lindqvist58:02
    76NORRaumar O-lag (748)+33:49Trygve Tmta47:11
    77SWEIFK Ume (51)+34:36Oskar Malmberg47:55
    78FINDelta 3 (69)+34:45Sami Levijoki48:02
    79NORNydalens SK (44)+34:58Thomas Jakobsen46:19
    80SWELinkpings OK (82)+35:15Mike Andersson52:17
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+35:57Timo Narvinen50:05
    82DENOK Pan rhus (100)+36:27Henrik Markvardsen49:28
    83NORNTNUI 2 (150)+37:12Samulesen ystein Jaren46:30
    84FINIF Brahe (134)+37:18Staffan Jrn47:26
    85FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+37:25Antti Ryynnen50:22
    86SWErla IF (155)+37:42Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas47:38
    87FINHauhon Sisu (178)+38:02Ari Hiiri50:55
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+38:43Jaakko Aho-Mantila52:47
    89SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+38:50Jakob Andersson52:23
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+38:58Olof Dahlgren52:12
    91FINPellon Ponsi (56)+39:10Teemu Sipil48:59
    92SWENorbergs OK (55)+39:31Krister Hije52:39
    93RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+39:42Igor Bondarenko54:54
    94FINOK Orient (34)+40:55Ove Simosas57:35
    95NORLillomarka OL (210)+41:05Mathias Benjaminsen58:38
    96SWEHestra IF (161)+41:07Christian Holmqvist46:30
    97SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+41:16Vidar Sjgren1:00:56
    98FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+41:33Toni Saari1:03:38
    99FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+41:51Teemu Remonen47:13
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+42:16Juri Emaldinov48:18
    101SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+42:18rjan Eriksson47:13
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+42:29Stefan Karlsson47:38
    103FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+42:43Jani Heikkinen48:04
    104SWEOK Tisaren (53)+42:55Magnus Persson43:20
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+43:09Tommi Tervakangas49:51
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+43:28Antti-Ville Korhonen57:39
    107FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+44:43Pasi Valkonen53:58
    108FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+44:44Ari Niskanen58:21
    109FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+44:54Tapani Partanen50:21
    110SWEVsters SOK (64)+46:00Johan Sundn49:22
    111RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+46:15Evgeny Ivanenko55:17
    112SWEOK Rodhen (753)+46:21Per Norlin57:45
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+46:39Juha Suntila58:01
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+47:22Hkan Carlsson59:27
    115SWESvedalens AIK (50)+48:17Mikael hgren52:55
    116FINMS Parma 6 (145)+48:38Sami Hmlinen57:03
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+49:02Antti Myllrinen47:50
    118SWEJrflla OK (202)+49:40Lars Palmqvist49:02
    119CZETJ Turnov (486)+49:54Jindrich Korinek50:38
    120SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+50:00Ola Torstensson55:30
    121FINSippurasti (182)+50:32Mikko Tani55:50
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+50:42Fredrik Wallin52:10
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+50:48Esa Hongell48:25
    124SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+50:49Michael Wehlin1:02:38
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+51:24Joonas Pkknen52:20
    126SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+52:02Mrten Frendelius48:48
    127SWEOK Roslagen (74)+52:24John Solbreck59:14
    128FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+52:43Pasi Asikainen51:06
    129SWETullinge SK (52)+52:49Krrstrm Johan49:25
    130RUSUltra (407)+52:52Igor Zvontsov1:02:40
    131LTUIGTISA (610)+52:55Rolandas Backys1:00:36
    132SWEKlyftamo (196)+52:57Peter Markendahl1:02:17
    133SWEDalaportens OL (194)+53:06Ola Jernstrm52:02
    134FINOK Raseborg (298)+53:08Erik Haajanen1:03:47
    135SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+53:35Johan Olausson59:03
    136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+54:56Vesa Keskiml57:32
    137SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+55:36Per Forsgren52:15
    138FINSiilin Rasti (96)+56:03Mika Hakkarainen52:14
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+56:41Matti Saari52:51
    140FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+57:09Timo Sirola53:57
    141SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+58:04Ola Jodal52:31
    142GBREUOC (980)+58:09James Lyne58:35
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+58:32Sauli Viitasaari55:01
    144SWENybro OK (147)+58:45David Runemalm53:12
    145FINRasti-Lukko (142)+59:36Jyri Kyllstinen52:43
    146NORVaregg IL (571)+59:37Sverre Ottesen1:04:47
    147FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:00:32Teppo Isokoski1:00:03
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:00:54Markku Oikarinen50:56
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:00:58Johan Sonesson57:25
    150FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:01:17Asko Lautamki52:37
    151FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:01:17Pekka Niemi54:56
    152FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:01:52Mikko Hlli50:10
    153FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:01:58Jari Kahiala58:16
    154SWEHellas (119)+1:02:00Vidas Armalis54:12
    155SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:02:12Marko Karkulehto58:15
    156SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:02:24Per-ke Nilsson1:05:24
    157SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:02:27Martin Sundlf53:32
    158SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:02:36Love Sintring53:37
    159SWEArboga OK (160)+1:02:47Robert Grann53:24
    160CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:02:56Mikka Nyvlt52:24
    161RUSNord West (230)+1:03:10Andrey Bessonov1:04:03
    162SWENykpings OK (174)+1:03:18Daniel Wejs53:01
    163NORstmarka OK (90)+1:03:20Steinar Lg1:00:00
    164NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:03:35Kjell Baardsgaard57:47
    165RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:03:52Sergey Smirnov56:50
    166SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:03:55Krrstrm Jonas49:16
    167FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:04:02Jussi Parkkinen1:02:35
    168LTUTakas OK (396)+1:04:59Ramunas Simanskas56:17
    169GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:05:16Heinrich Sandwacholder58:50
    170NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:05:18Brd Solberg1:07:30
    171SWESkogslparna (107)+1:05:25Lennart Strandberg1:08:29
    172NORTrsken IL (284)+1:05:41Bjrnar Syverstad1:08:28
    173FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:05:59Jussi Kosonen50:34
    174NORModum OL (193)+1:06:06Eirik Jelstad1:04:32
    175FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:06:13Hannu Vierikko59:12
    176NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:06:33Torkil Salstad57:11
    177FINIF Minken (312)+1:06:35Niclas Calden59:20
    178FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:07:12Kimmo Vuorela57:16
    179FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:07:15Timo Nurmela53:53
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:07:32Jere Siivonen1:06:51
    181FINSuunto (1439)+1:07:42Petteri Hernelahti1:03:04
    182RUSOmega (143)+1:08:05Sergey Yutkin57:11
    183FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:08:17Ville Taussi50:20
    184LATOgre OK (442)+1:08:38Ivars Ziemelis1:05:16
    185FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:08:44Janne Nieminen48:18
    186SWERonneby OK (81)+1:08:46Hkansson Johan49:51
    187NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:08:50Jrn Myrland57:18
    188SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:09:01Gran Winblad48:59
    189FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:09:41Samuli Toivanen1:02:32
    190LATVIGA (304)+1:10:16Kaspars Kojalovics1:01:44
    191FINOK Botnia (179)+1:10:31Jonas Nyman53:54
    192FINRasti E4 (170)+1:10:36Timo Maukonen1:02:05
    193FINNrpes OK (167)+1:10:41Johan Gullmets1:01:32
    194FINRasti 88 (347)+1:11:40Timo Leskel59:26
    195LATOK Kapa (138)+1:11:52Karlis Osis50:48
    196FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:12:18Tomi Koskela1:05:21
    197FINLynx 3 (266)+1:12:30Jermu Kujanp57:47
    198SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:12:33Henrik Almkvist1:25:28
    199FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:12:34Jari Mnttinen1:04:05
    200FINRasTiimi (380)+1:12:46Risto Uusivirta55:06
    All Next 200 >