jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:13:01Jens strm55:48
    202FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:13:04Michael Torrkulla53:59
    203FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:13:20Pietari Sorri52:13
    204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:13:26Jesper Eriksson1:08:11
    205FINNavi (172)+1:13:38Juha Hartikainen45:49
    206SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:13:52Pasi Kyherinen1:10:08
    207FINOK77 (95)+1:13:53Kristian von Essen1:00:51
    208SWERns OK (195)+1:14:11Robin Pousette56:08
    209FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:14:31Roope Koskinen1:12:37
    210SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:14:41Erik Sundberg50:35
    211FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:15:07Jari Jormanainen56:51
    212SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:15:19Love Berzell55:23
    213FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:15:21Tero Vesisenaho47:30
    214FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:15:23Timo Partanen51:35
    215FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:15:28Antti Honkimaa49:46
    216SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:15:40Johan Lundmark57:15
    217NORFana IL (238)+1:15:56Martin Claussen58:28
    218FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:16:01Eetu Summanen51:40
    219SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:16:02Axel Mattsson55:25
    220FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:16:13Tomi Tasanen1:07:11
    221BULBrownteam (672)+1:16:30Boyko Rachev1:17:11
    222FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:17:10Toni Jyvsjrvi1:13:38
    223SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:17:10Tony Larsson50:15
    224NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:17:20Sveinung Syversen1:13:51
    225NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:17:42Per Arne Troseth55:26
    226RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:17:53Dmitriy Sorokin1:13:15
    227FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:18:01Tero Salonen56:05
    228SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:18:04Thomas Lilja56:54
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:18:24Pasi Sillanp54:55
    230FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:18:32Kleo Ketonen52:14
    231SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:18:40Rickard Hilmersson1:10:04
    232FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:19:18Aleksi Tuovinen53:26
    233FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:19:24Pirkka Annila58:02
    234SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:19:26Antonio Serini59:29
    235FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:19:54Jussi Virnala1:02:18
    236SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:20:03Pontus Eriksson59:11
    237FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:20:19Jarkko Tolsa53:51
    238SWEOK Tor (204)+1:20:22Pontus Ahonen59:57
    239SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:20:42Emil Gunnarsson1:03:23
    240FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:20:46Jouni Lohikoski58:06
    241SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:20:56Adam Ivarsson51:08
    242SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:21:15Markus Hintermann1:07:10
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:21:16Kirvesmies Juha51:02
    244FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:21:20Aapo Aaltio49:11
    245FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:21:35Timo Kankaanp49:00
    246FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:21:37Tero Niemi1:03:54
    247RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:21:43Sergei Ushakov50:18
    248ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:21:45Vermo Siim1:07:27
    249ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:22:02Arno Ruusalepp1:03:19
    250SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:22:16Bjrn Ljunggren54:24
    251GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:22:32Ben Phelan1:05:15
    252NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:22:33Henrik Ruud52:05
    253FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:23:15Kalle Onnela53:41
    254FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:23:28Heikki Ovaska1:01:22
    255FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:23:40Ilkka Torniainen49:15
    256FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:23:43Tero Linnainmaa57:20
    257SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:24:02Max-Peter Bejmer1:05:55
    258FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:24:05Markku Lehtimki51:45
    259FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:24:34Sami Finnil1:17:27
    260NORBysen IL (295)+1:25:23Frode Kjsnes1:13:39
    261FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:25:25Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:00:49
    262FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:25:26Jari Lepo58:18
    263FINRastikarhut (226)+1:25:28Karri Koivuniemi57:22
    264FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:25:32Ismo Niemi55:20
    265LATOK Meridians (647)+1:25:37Dairis Magone1:00:48
    266LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:25:39Vents Ozolins59:44
    267SWEOK Renen (201)+1:25:49Lars Wikstrm59:17
    268NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:25:54Pedersen Rolf Mauritz55:56
    269FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:26:00Risto Airaksinen59:55
    270HUNPVSK (271)+1:26:10Tamas Domjan59:17
    271FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:26:14Mikko Kanniainen57:05
    272FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:26:27Asko Karjalainen1:06:52
    273FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:26:32Vesa Tonder1:10:26
    274FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:26:46Kimmo Karhu57:35
    275FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:27:02Santeri Sainio1:03:36
    276NORIL Gular (127)+1:27:04Arne Johannesen1:02:44
    277FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:27:07Riku Partanen1:05:54
    278SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:27:21Tomas Axelsson1:01:38
    279SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:27:30Torgny Toresson1:02:34
    280FINIF land (311)+1:27:35Niklas Bling1:01:45
    281NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:27:45Anders Vister54:43
    282FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:27:51Juha-Matti Suominen55:42
    283SUIBussola OK (964)+1:28:03Irene Mueller1:15:16
    284SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:28:39Thomas Eek1:11:45
    285SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:28:40Mats berg52:53
    286FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:29:22Janne Juntunen56:11
    287FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:29:23Kimmo Hglund1:03:47
    288LATOK Saldus (140)+1:29:30Andris Celapiters58:59
    289RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:29:33Sergey Jaskevich52:12
    290LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:29:38Janis Tamuzs52:14
    291SWEForsa OK (759)+1:29:45Jon kesson1:10:09
    292NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:29:55rjan Svaland Aas1:05:46
    293ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:30:25Jyri Prnik1:06:55
    294FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:30:27Riikka Timperi55:43
    295SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:30:30Anders Jacobsson1:04:52
    296NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:30:43Don Bolla Karoli1:18:15
    297NORLarvik OK (962)+1:30:52Ole Petter Aasrum1:07:13
    298SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:30:53Lars Magnusson52:39
    299FINMalax IF (291)+1:30:53Jan Vesterback56:10
    300SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:30:58Svante Persson1:01:45
    301SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:31:00Linnea Johnsson54:41
    302ESTOK Vru (293)+1:31:11Alar Valdmann1:11:44
    303FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:31:14Vesa Herttuainen1:24:10
    304AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:31:15Oliver Mitchell57:51
    305SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:31:43Olle Carlsson1:02:52
    306FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:31:52Veli-Pekka Kantola1:05:42
    307FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:32:25Markku Kivimki58:24
    308FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:32:48Rainer Rbb55:59
    309FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:33:00Petteri Vigren52:18
    310FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:33:02Harri Tanska1:02:27
    311FINLammin Ski (297)+1:33:23Juuso Mutikainen56:42
    312FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:33:36Tanja Heinimaa1:07:30
    313DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:33:40Jonas Falck Weber1:08:59
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:33:43Mikko Saari1:03:50
    315FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:33:51Aki Permki1:01:21
    316ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:33:52Mart Jakobson1:01:16
    317SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:34:04Tomas Lundstrm1:03:49
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:34:05Dan Stenlund1:02:45
    319FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:34:09Rikke-Pekka Innil58:03
    320NORIK Grane (222)+1:34:10Dani Voreland1:15:52
    321LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:34:13Paulis Briconoks1:03:19
    322FINRastiketut (102)+1:34:16Timo Hoskari1:01:21
    323FINDelta 8 (190)+1:34:43Pyry Ilmarinen1:00:04
    324FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:34:56Lauri Nenonen52:32
    325FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:34:58Jussi Jalkanen57:17
    326ESTJOKA (283)+1:35:00Raivo Pellja55:55
    327FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:36:04Jukka Hautaniemi57:00
    328SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:36:10Mark Rude1:01:21
    329SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:36:16Kenneth hman1:16:50
    330FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:36:26Riku Koivusalo1:05:12
    331FINEx-Legends (197)+1:36:29Juha Malinen1:05:03
    332SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:36:48Erik Nero1:03:31
    333SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:37:20Fredrik Sthl1:02:02
    334NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:37:23Dag Haugland1:06:07
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:37:43Oskari Sidoroff1:06:15
    336FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:38:02Pekka Hintsanen59:39
    337LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:38:07Andis Malejs57:31
    338ESTOK Kape (651)+1:38:08Kaljo Julge1:12:01
    339SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:38:12Ludvig Eriksson1:09:09
    340FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:38:22Mikko Rautio59:07
    341GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:38:32Jon Marsden1:00:00
    342FINDelta 9 (308)+1:39:03Jarkko Hnninen1:04:22
    343FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:39:04Kimmo Laaksonen1:09:00
    344FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:39:04Matti Ylitalo1:03:48
    345NOROK Moss (1016)+1:39:05Karl Aasmund Eroy1:11:05
    346SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:39:07Mark Streit1:06:43
    347SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:39:08Linus Karlsson51:42
    348FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:39:29Rauno Vanhalakka58:50
    349FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:39:31Harri Niinist1:01:41
    350SWEOK lgen (500)+1:39:43Stefan Eriksson1:07:11
    351SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:40:20Magnus Jonsson59:58
    352FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:40:57Iisak Helander58:32
    353FINNostars (241)+1:42:04Mika Valkonen52:42
    354LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:42:14Vytautas Grasys1:01:42
    355GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:42:20Benjamin Dorerty59:22
    356GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:42:23Katrine Klampe1:06:25
    357FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:42:52Raimo Summanen1:03:11
    358SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:43:13Joel A-Skantze52:14
    359FINOK77 2 (411)+1:43:17Jarmo Rnnqvist1:00:44
    360HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:43:17Adam Oszlovics1:00:57
    361FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:44:29Reijo Kuoppala59:30
    362FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:44:31Markku Kotala59:42
    363FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:45:24Vesa Mkip57:40
    364FINAkilles OK (306)+1:45:31Roger Olenius1:00:21
    365FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:45:33Miikka Virtanen1:10:32
    366LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:45:37Martins Lacis1:01:26
    367FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:45:38Joni Penttinen1:05:04
    368SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:45:49Fredrik Huldt1:09:20
    369NORTynset IF (412)+1:45:50Sindre Rnning Huber56:09
    370FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:46:15Henri Fldt1:04:38
    371FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:46:16Max Mikander55:14
    372RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:46:19Igor Fedorov59:24
    373FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:46:56Kalle Heino1:13:15
    374FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:47:14Ari Heikkil1:07:05
    375SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:47:27Johan Wikner59:09
    376FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:47:39Risto Partanen1:14:57
    377FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:47:55Topi Leppsalmi1:06:34
    378SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:48:01Erik Andersson1:11:22
    379FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:48:49Jukka Lanki54:29
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:48:50Riku Kopra55:14
    381FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:48:58Niko Lehtinen1:07:51
    382ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:49:12Mikk Medijainen1:01:16
    383FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:49:20Vladimir Zakharov54:50
    384SWEVsby OK (911)+1:49:24Lars Grankvist1:08:32
    385NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:49:58Are Eriksen1:00:39
    386FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:50:14Jari Kavander1:21:59
    387ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:50:20Giovanni Sonna1:22:21
    388FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:50:27Viktor Bck1:16:19
    389SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:51:25Johan Alfredsson1:19:51
    390NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:51:49Martin degrd1:02:12
    391FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:51:53Seppo Hakala59:16
    392FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:52:02Janne Hyypp1:01:02
    393SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:52:14Rick McGregor1:26:10
    394FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:52:20Tuomas Kotro54:04
    395FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:52:43Antti Rousku1:10:12
    396FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:53:09Jari Forss1:08:36
    397FINRastihaukat (406)+1:53:13Markku Miettinen1:13:10
    398FINIK Kronan (415)+1:53:14Guy Bck1:16:37
    399FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:53:29Markus von Schoultz50:34
    400FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:53:34Pertti Itkonen1:08:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >