jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (11)5:55:11Mats Troeng47:08
    2FINLynx (40)+1:07Aapo Leskinen48:31
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:55Jonne Lehto47:31
    4NORHalden SK (2)+3:19Marius Bjugan45:33
    5FINDelta (7)+3:21Oskari Liukkonen48:31
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+3:25Martins Sirmais46:58
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:36Fredrik Johansson47:20
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6:42Darius Sadeckas48:20
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+6:43Antti Anttonen49:28
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+7:02Anders Skarholt51:28
    11FINKalevan Rasti (1)+7:13Fabian Hertner46:56
    12FINMS Parma (6)+7:32Juha Peltola49:17
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:33Matti Liukkonen48:06
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+8:55Lauri Tammeme49:50
    15NORKristiansand OK (17)+10:53Holger Hott46:21
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+10:59Tuomo Mkel49:06
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+11:01Rune Olsen50:27
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+12:03Mikkel Lund49:11
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+12:40Magnus Palm49:07
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+13:55Martin Larbo52:19
    21FINKangasala SK (57)+14:05Topias Tiainen48:29
    22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+14:09Victor Mansner48:27
    23SWELeksands OK (19)+14:47Sven Olsson51:24
    24FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:30Benno Schuler48:50
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+18:17Johan Israelsson52:16
    26NORWing OK (65)+18:21Jostein Kvakland54:12
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+20:11Kjell Erik Risland52:11
    28FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+20:19Petteri Huikko50:49
    29NORNTNUI (58)+20:53Olav Johannes Deelstra57:39
    30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+21:39Simo Lindgren53:10
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+21:55Rauno Ratilainen52:28
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+22:18Petri Vainio52:46
    33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+23:12Tobias Wahlgren52:37
    34SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+23:37Tobias Noborn48:04
    35FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+23:53Esko Ylikangas54:28
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:06Hkan Eriksson47:05
    37SWEOK Orion (72)+24:16Henrik Tryggesson54:48
    38FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+25:24Jaromir Svihovsky48:27
    39SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+25:43Emil Tengvall51:33
    40SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+25:58Christian Arnesson56:58
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+26:03Timo Savonen49:01
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+26:08Tim Bjrengren58:11
    43SWEOK Denseln (31)+27:58Oleksandr Starov53:56
    44SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+28:30Anton Sjkvist51:29
    45SWEOK Ravinen (108)+28:41Magnus Johansson53:03
    46SWERehns BK (66)+28:45Jan Benes52:20
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+28:57Erkki Aadli49:32
    48FINLapuan Virki (9)+29:25Juuso Tuomaala52:21
    49SWEGvle OK (54)+29:32Anton Tynong48:37
    50SWEOK Triangeln (91)+30:07Sixten Sild58:05
    51FINMS Parma 2 (59)+31:01Jaakko Ryti53:38
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+31:07Juha Tolonen54:46
    53SWEJrla IF OK (47)+32:09Johan Strandberg1:00:21
    54NORIL Tyrving (80)+32:45Stefan Lambriser53:23
    55SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+32:47Andreas Johansson53:29
    56SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+34:24Thomas Persson57:37
    57SWETby OK (84)+34:57Gran Anlind57:31
    58NORHalden SK 2 (35)+35:02Philipp Muller1:11:22
    59NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+35:04Mike Smith56:35
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+35:05Erik Holmberg53:43
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+35:56Gustaf Granath51:27
    62FINDelta 2 (36)+36:03Erkka Mehtl53:42
    63NORFredrikstad SK (26)+36:04Olav Sikkeland1:06:05
    64FINIF Femman (46)+37:16Victor Lvdal57:50
    65FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+37:56Marko Haapakangas58:12
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+38:44Juha Hyyrylinen58:46
    67FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+39:24Janne Keisanen58:54
    68SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+39:47Mikael Westerberg1:01:05
    69FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+40:04Lauri Mkinen53:36
    70SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+40:27Markus Hederskog1:06:32
    71SWELinkpings OK (82)+42:36Christian Enberg54:19
    72DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+44:11Andreas Olesen1:03:03
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+44:15Matti Tahvonen53:01
    74FINOK Orient (34)+44:31Esa Huttunen50:16
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:47Jussi Ernamo52:44
    76NORNydalens SK (44)+45:09Rasmus K. Skaare57:19
    77SWEIFK Ume (51)+45:11Jon Andersson57:18
    78FINDelta 3 (69)+45:16Ville Luoma57:21
    79NORRaumar O-lag (748)+45:30Stle Snsterubrten58:38
    80NORNTNUI 2 (150)+45:51Nielsen Lars Eid55:13
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+45:52Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:00:08
    82FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+46:09Mikko Viitamki1:12:05
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+46:10Jani Ojala56:48
    84FINPellon Ponsi (56)+46:35Jari Sipil54:09
    85SWEHestra IF (161)+46:40Christian Vejedal52:36
    86SWEOK Tisaren (53)+48:09Daniel Atts52:41
    87FINIF Brahe (134)+48:39Niklas Lindell58:06
    88NORFrol IL (225)+49:57Stavrum Simen Wold1:10:23
    89NORLillomarka OL (210)+50:03Adam Gottfridsson55:27
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+50:37Vesa Elovaara55:11
    91SWESvedalens AIK (50)+50:48Markus Millegrd48:03
    92FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+51:05Ari-Pekka Joensuu52:04
    93RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+52:12Mikhail Volkov58:51
    94SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+52:34Jonas Pettersson1:00:18
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+52:39Tommi Peltonen57:03
    96DENOK Pan rhus (100)+53:19Troels Christiansen1:03:19
    97FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+54:17Janne Salomki55:36
    98SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+54:43Oskar Axelsson59:06
    99FINMS Parma 3 (99)+55:04Jesse Martelius1:10:24
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+55:10Mika Loukkalahti57:49
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+56:04Jyrki Saarivaara1:00:26
    102SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+56:12Andreas Carlsson1:01:22
    103SWEHalmstad OK (98)+56:20Jan-Olof Svensson1:05:59
    104FINHauhon Sisu (178)+56:51Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:05:05
    105ESTSKM! (994)+58:08Tiit Mati Skm52:33
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+58:34Ville Maksimainen1:01:17
    107SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:00:04Olof Smitt55:18
    108SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:00:06Andreas Eriksson58:13
    109SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:00:10Robert Vngell55:27
    110SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:00:23Johan Holm1:06:36
    111SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:00:39Joel Lnnevall54:34
    112SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:00:56Bo Hultgren1:13:04
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:01:32Daniel Blomster1:05:37
    114SWErla IF (155)+1:01:36Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias1:10:35
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:01:44Jonas Haraldsson56:06
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:01:47Pekka Iso-Markku1:00:59
    117SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:01:49Tomas Jonsson54:10
    118FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:02:54Timo Hongell58:17
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:03:27Jussi Leskinen1:00:04
    120SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:03:38Peter Wirehn57:17
    121CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:03:49Stefan Surgan57:33
    122FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:03:57Vesa Arffman54:05
    123FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:04:42Atte Seppnen1:02:22
    124SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:06:01Oskar Jacobsson1:04:18
    125SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:06:28Henrik Jonsson1:05:54
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:06:34Matti Raula1:01:26
    127SWETullinge SK (52)+1:06:55Fredlund Markus1:00:51
    128NORLten OL (223)+1:07:19Trond Olsen1:21:10
    129RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:07:39Evgeny Matrosenkov1:06:57
    130LTUIGTISA (610)+1:07:56Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:22
    131FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:08:18Jukka Vyrynen1:10:04
    132SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:08:20Albin Evertsson1:01:34
    133RUSUltra (407)+1:08:22Andrey Gruzdev1:01:32
    134SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:08:52Fredrik Eriksson1:16:40
    135SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:09:29Johan Ahlstrm1:03:59
    136FINSippurasti (182)+1:09:33Mika Salonen1:04:42
    137FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:10:07Pasi Oravainen1:00:26
    138FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:10:19Benny Forsstrm1:03:47
    139FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:11:22Teemu Karjalainen53:10
    140SWEHellas (119)+1:11:31Mikael Nyberg55:43
    141FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:11:50Tero Mamia56:33
    142LTUTakas OK (396)+1:12:13Rapolas Striukas53:50
    143SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:13:52Carl Magnusson55:41
    144SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:14:14Egil Edvardsen1:00:00
    145FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:14:36Ville Vyrynen1:16:24
    146RUSNord West (230)+1:14:46Dmitriy Poliakov58:00
    147NORVaregg IL (571)+1:15:48Owen Westergrd58:57
    148FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:16:08Risto Oja1:00:22
    149FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:16:31Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:00:58
    150SWENybro OK (147)+1:16:37Pontus Petersson1:03:15
    151SWEArboga OK (160)+1:16:40Kalle Bjrkman1:00:26
    152SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:16:43Jakob Eriksson1:00:17
    153FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:17:03Mikko Huhtinen1:04:13
    154NORstmarka OK (90)+1:17:08Hkon Hversen1:00:03
    155FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:17:15Toni Borgstrm1:11:15
    156FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:17:31Aatu Varjonen1:00:30
    157FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:17:44Arttu Pulli1:04:52
    158SWENykpings OK (174)+1:17:46Lennart Johansson1:01:24
    159RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:18:42Denis Zhelomonov1:01:40
    160SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:19:07Marcus Svensson1:02:43
    161FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:19:18Martti Siikaluoma1:03:26
    162NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:19:24Inge Gunnes58:05
    163FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:20:23Joona Viholainen1:02:24
    164SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:20:37Persson Staffan1:02:17
    165FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:20:59Lauri Nuuttila59:31
    166LATOgre OK (442)+1:21:23Marcis Prieditis59:22
    167GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:21:38Erhart Nestor1:02:13
    168NORModum OL (193)+1:21:48Jens Kristian Kopland1:02:10
    169FINRasti E4 (170)+1:21:55Jarmo Heikkinen57:21
    170FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:21:58Otso Seppl1:02:17
    171SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:22:13Thomas Henmyr1:05:42
    172FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:22:26Pekka Tolonen1:00:26
    173SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:23:42Karl Levin54:31
    174CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:25:56Pivi Slavik1:09:47
    175FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:27:02Jussi Sepp1:05:20
    176FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:27:08Santtu Sainio1:15:47
    177SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:27:20Alexey Zotov58:33
    178FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:27:29Harri Karjalainen1:07:30
    179NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:27:32Murray Scown53:50
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:27:39Miika Suominen55:48
    181FINPargas IF (37)+1:27:40Jussi Mkel58:44
    182FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:27:48Marko Kivel59:59
    183FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:27:52Tero Lehtonen1:07:04
    184FINOK77 (95)+1:28:02Jan Bistrm59:37
    185SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:28:07Anders Junior Karlsson1:18:20
    186SWERonneby OK (81)+1:28:24Henriksson Fredrik1:06:17
    187SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:28:53Marcus Hardt59:24
    188LATOK Kapa (138)+1:28:55Marcis Udris1:03:20
    189FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:29:31Thomas Nyholm57:11
    190FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:29:36Kimmo Vnni1:02:34
    191FINNavi (172)+1:30:13Topi Suomalainen1:03:01
    192SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:30:36Magnus Wallin1:14:12
    193LATVIGA (304)+1:31:07Arturs Grinbergs1:06:49
    194NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:32:12Jon Arne Grammeltvedt1:08:40
    195NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:32:51Sigurd Hynne1:12:03
    196FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:33:31Jere Sipponen1:11:36
    197FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:33:54Sami Lhdemki1:04:33
    198RUSOmega (143)+1:34:05Sergey Yashchenko1:12:13
    199SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:34:09Erik Mattsson1:00:47
    200FINLynx 3 (266)+1:34:12Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:01:39
    All Next 200 >