jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+2:49:14Alpo Pelkonen41:41
    602FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+2:49:15Jari Kansonen29:20
    603FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+2:49:27Paavo Rahkila39:02
    604FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:49:58Joosua Ignatius27:53
    605FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:50:00Tuure Puutio26:22
    606FINRasti-Jyry (611)+2:50:03Kari Lyttyjrvi30:44
    607FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+2:50:08Petteri Heinonen24:12
    608FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:50:11Martti Roponen27:27
    609FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:50:15Antero Karvinen26:52
    610FINPanssariprikaati (636)+2:50:19Mikko Ollila28:54
    611FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+2:50:23Eino Rantala28:33
    612FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:50:25Mikko Palomki26:30
    613FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+2:50:29Jukka Kumpula35:16
    614SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:50:46Gran Persson24:53
    615FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+2:50:58Jouni Ikheimonen40:14
    616FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:51:04Raimo Kolppanen30:16
    617FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+2:51:42Raimo Menp27:44
    618FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:51:44tommi pajari20:59
    619FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:51:54Joakim Bjrklind22:04
    620FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:52:34Hannu Kerkel26:47
    621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:52:45Tauno Hmlinen29:11
    622FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:52:49Mikko Setl24:40
    623ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:53:01Jaan Kallisma28:57
    624FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:53:36Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen21:57
    625FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:53:45Pasi Koistinen21:11
    626FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:53:58Eino Nummi26:29
    627FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:54:12Iisakki Anttila25:35
    628RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:54:18Vasya Molotkov23:05
    629FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+2:54:43Niina Syrjnen29:58
    630FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:54:45Markku Krats31:38
    631FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:55:01Ari Kilpi27:45
    632FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+2:55:07Antero Varjonen32:39
    633SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+2:55:10Ulf Olby24:43
    634FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:55:11Jouni Tourunen27:30
    635FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:55:20Jarmo Keskinen22:57
    636FINAtria (1419)+2:55:24Janne Lassi24:20
    637FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+2:55:33Otto Pietil33:55
    638FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:55:40Jyrki Raunio32:30
    639FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:55:53Heikki Kivioja25:41
    640FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:56:07Jouni Pekkala37:12
    641FINKoukut (634)+2:57:14Pekka Airamo23:09
    642FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:57:18Reijo Rajahalme24:29
    643FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:57:20Esko Mkiniemi23:47
    644FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:57:28Mikko Antell32:20
    645FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:57:30Kari Jeskanen29:30
    646FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+2:58:20Mika Ketola22:56
    647FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+2:58:23Markku Petterqvist26:39
    648FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:58:25Joakim Pihlajaniemi22:58
    649FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+2:58:49Raimo Rauhalammi26:57
    650FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:59:04Rauno Laine25:25
    651FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:59:08Matti Priha23:46
    652FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:59:10Antti Alho30:01
    653FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+2:59:14Niina Nurmikumpu35:37
    654FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:59:17Heikki Mkipere30:14
    655FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:59:28Timo Turunen26:04
    656FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:00:02Osmo Korvenranta43:11
    657FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:00:10Miro Pikkarainen28:34
    658FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:00:21Markku Yliniva20:42
    659FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:00:23Keijo Lehtikangas29:08
    660FINIin Yritys (540)+3:00:35Osmo Liedes21:46
    661SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+3:00:46Mattias Henriksson35:35
    662FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:00:54Pentti Khkl25:48
    663FINSievin Sisu (711)+3:01:11Jorma Lytynoja29:31
    664FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+3:01:15Erkki Jalkanen27:30
    665SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:01:29Carl Holmgren21:31
    666FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:01:56Vilho Pollari26:54
    667SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+3:02:10Filip Aguirre39:53
    668FINPetolintu (707)+3:02:30Mauri Tunkelo22:52
    669GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:02:41Tim Day27:15
    670SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+3:02:48Kent Jarlekrantz33:26
    671FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:03:01Jouko Martikainen28:25
    672FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:03:42Juha Burtsoff23:51
    673FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+3:04:15Mika Heino29:58
    674FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:04:16Toni Mrsky29:14
    675FINLahden Kaleva (668)+3:04:42Alpo Laitinen30:31
    676FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+3:04:46Teuvo Kivist37:11
    677FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+3:04:47Jari Siltanen34:31
    678FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:05:15Ari-Matti Leinonen30:21
    679FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+3:05:41Juhani Perkki29:33
    680FINKerkesix (776)+3:05:51Petri Lindstrm27:04
    681FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+3:06:24Jukka Kauranen28:04
    682FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+3:06:59Lauri Kosonen29:07
    683FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:07:04Jussi Koiranen26:37
    684FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+3:07:13Juuso Ruotsalainen27:25
    685FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+3:07:13Jyrki Klemola27:41
    686FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:07:19Reijo Leino26:54
    687RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:07:21Konstantin Pigarev54:26
    688FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+3:07:24Taneli Pahkala35:24
    689SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:07:53Grawe Sofia24:30
    690FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:07:57Timo Jntti32:41
    691FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:09:06Otto Virkki25:41
    692FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+3:09:12Heikki Rantanen29:16
    693FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:09:52Eero Visnen26:44
    694FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:09:57Timo Heiskanen28:48
    695FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+3:09:57Rauno Karhukorpi33:19
    696FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:10:01Petri Syrj26:16
    697FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:10:10Matti Roivas23:53
    698LATVIGA 2 (1166)+3:10:22Verners Turks28:06
    699FINHirviveikot (766)+3:10:23Jouni Lhdesmki34:53
    700FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:11:35Reijo Lotila24:26
    701FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:11:49Petri Tilus31:38
    702FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:11:51Ismo Raitanen24:36
    703FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:12:07Antti Hrknen23:50
    704FINParoc (863)+3:12:19Pekka Tirronen32:43
    705FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:12:19Pasi Nevala24:15
    706SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:12:23Bjrn Carlsson32:46
    707FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+3:12:29Pentti Mykrlaakso31:56
    708FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:12:31Matti Laitinen29:26
    709FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+3:12:43Tapani Marjanen38:04
    710FINAuran Vannas (938)+3:12:44Raimo Syrjl41:55
    711FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+3:14:44Juuso Jaakkola41:10
    712FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:14:52Tom Sundbck26:29
    713FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:14:55Elina Pohjoisaho26:22
    714FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:14:57Jouko Lehtinen24:23
    715SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+3:14:59Tommy Roos25:59
    716FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:15:01Ukko Kumpulainen24:20
    717FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+3:15:03Pasi Virta34:47
    718ESTElisa (370)+3:15:10Ove Uhtlik26:29
    719FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:15:21Kernen Marko27:51
    720FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+3:15:33Matti J. Koski26:53
    721FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+3:15:35Vesa Heikkola33:02
    722FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:15:47Jarno Laine31:10
    723FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+3:15:52Pasi Jokela24:39
    724FINNokia Roamers (522)+3:16:01Mikko Lhdekorpi43:14
    725FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+3:16:14Janne Mtt26:09
    726FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:16:25Toni Shnoro46:27
    727FINEricsson SK (747)+3:16:40Jussi Rm28:02
    728FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:16:45Peter Sved25:38
    729FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:16:55Tomi Ahola25:45
    730FINAron Haka (791)+3:17:16Eero Kattilakoski30:44
    731FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+3:17:32Jyrki Silvonen29:25
    732FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+3:17:42Reijo Karjalainen44:33
    733FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:19:32Markku Elo25:56
    734FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:20:16Kalevi Aalto33:58
    735FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:20:36Esko Turkka27:02
    736FINKntit (591)+3:21:10Kari Karjala28:59
    737FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+3:21:13Raimo Seppnen31:58
    738FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:21:33Kari Heinmki32:23
    739FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+3:21:36Juha Viitanen28:54
    740FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:21:36Jaakko Lumme29:44
    741FINOK Lundo (979)+3:21:37Jan Lindberg34:11
    742FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+3:21:50Juhani Peltonen28:37
    743FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:21:53Kari Lietzen24:00
    744FINSPYMS (982)+3:21:56Jarkko Luukkanen26:00
    745SWEGammelstads IF (393)+3:22:01Ylva Abrahamsson31:34
    746FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:22:52Timo Myllynen25:06
    747FINSponsor skes (842)+3:22:52Jonas Hartman28:05
    748FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:22:57Jussi Uusihonko29:53
    749FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+3:22:58Mikko Ovaska27:54
    750FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:23:00Tero Leikkola36:36
    751FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:23:29Lauri Ahonen24:55
    752FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+3:23:31Markku Huuskonen29:09
    753FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+3:23:32Esa Lindstedt31:07
    754SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+3:23:54Kenneth Leo33:37
    755FINKemijoki Oy (694)+3:24:02Hannu Jnkl36:01
    756FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+3:24:07Pertti Salminen27:10
    757FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:24:15Mikko Isoniemi27:45
    758FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+3:24:18Domagk Max35:52
    759FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+3:24:26Veikko Karjalainen32:02
    760FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+3:24:27Aapo Puhakka28:49
    761FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:24:28Ville Torikka24:48
    762FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+3:24:32Anti Mtt26:02
    763FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+3:24:35Mikko Hurme30:12
    764LATBriksnis (408)+3:24:49Mareks Briksnis24:21
    765FINISHR (1300)+3:24:53Esa Pylvnen26:31
    766FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+3:24:53Otto Niemi26:59
    767FINTamrock (904)+3:25:06Kari Lindholm29:07
    768LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:25:15Edgars Lakis23:59
    769FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+3:25:23Matti Laine37:25
    770FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+3:25:34Markku Vulli26:08
    771FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+3:25:40Kari Niinist31:46
    772FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+3:25:40Olli Jrvi30:34
    773FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:25:41Raimo Naskali29:50
    774FINDatactica (996)+3:25:42Petri Salmela30:12
    775FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+3:25:58Tapani Toivanen26:20
    776FINSuunnaton Into (797)+3:26:21Tuomas Tarkkanen35:03
    777FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:26:36Risto Koivula25:28
    778FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:26:36Martti Pulli29:14
    779FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+3:26:50Miikael Nelimarkka30:59
    780FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+3:26:52Jyrki Annala41:56
    781FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+3:26:56Joona Muittari34:19
    782FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+3:26:58Keijo Jylh27:27
    783FINDelta 6 (1029)+3:27:17Pauli Patinen27:23
    784FINYlneen Kiri (348)+3:27:20markku autio34:26
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+3:27:48Matti Heikinheimo39:55
    786FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+3:27:54Juho Laaksonen36:17
    787FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+3:27:57Olli Kallio29:46
    788FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+3:28:12Jorma Tonder33:25
    789FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+3:28:53Antti Luoma30:53
    790FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+3:28:56Mikko Myllyl27:09
    791FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+3:29:07Mikko Visnen27:12
    792FINMS Parma 7 (580)+3:29:16Lasse Sinikallas27:18
    793FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+3:29:21Hannu Nieminen29:48
    794FINPolar Electro (603)+3:29:21Anna-Leena Elme36:45
    795FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+3:29:49Pekka Rajala30:52
    796FINFTA (1337)+3:29:58Antti Henttonen29:28
    797FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+3:30:45Panu Kuittinen31:51
    798FINOHVP (660)+3:30:59Rami Laaksonen26:07
    799FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+3:31:04Jussi Pakarinen31:45
    800FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+3:31:06Aleksi Kujala27:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >