jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:10:08Kjell Sandstrm35:40
    402SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:10:19Henrik Persson30:05
    403NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:10:57Karl Mikkelsen34:29
    404FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:10:59Juho Partanen35:13
    405ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:11:00Tonis Laugesaar36:10
    406SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:11:04Jack Larsson32:09
    407NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:11:05Kine Gulliksen32:23
    408NORTynset IF (412)+2:11:07Atle Kalbkken46:16
    409FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:11:14Juha Rantasalo31:43
    410FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:11:15Riku Korhonen35:18
    411FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:11:19Sakari Innanen31:31
    412FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:11:39Jussi Uitto27:18
    413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:11:42Ilari Ernamo33:10
    414FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:11:43Ville Mikkonen31:26
    415FINLynx 4 (285)+2:11:45Janne Nuotio32:09
    416FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:11:53Mikael Kangasniemi32:13
    417FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:12:04Harry Veide35:29
    418FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:12:09Uldis Bertuks56:47
    419FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:12:12Pekka Karinen32:17
    420FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:12:15Jussi Tyryl40:47
    421SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:12:52Franciskus Alsen32:49
    422FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:13:13Lassi Tanskanen28:34
    423FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:13:21Yrj Nikkinen43:39
    424FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:13:23Kari Virtanen34:23
    425FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:13:36Tero Savonen29:52
    426LTUMedeina (868)+2:13:57Marijonas Gipas34:41
    427FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:14:59Peter Kronholm30:23
    428FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:15:03Samuel Hippi30:34
    429FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:15:17Ari Yli-Kaatiala33:03
    430FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:15:30Roy Hellstrm38:53
    431FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:15:46Mauri Tolvanen35:27
    432LATOK RSP (873)+2:15:50Raivis Otto31:09
    433FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:16:04Lasse Varjonen36:54
    434FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:16:06Samuli Mkip41:27
    435FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:16:08Tapio Naakka34:06
    436FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:16:16Paavo Tahkola38:25
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:16:25Juho Salminen36:58
    438FINVMH (1392)+2:16:26Esko Salminen31:59
    439ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:16:26Claudio Zanon37:03
    440FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:16:34Veikko Hrknen40:38
    441FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:16:41Jonas Rnnqvist32:46
    442FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:17:13Jussi Haaranen38:39
    443FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:17:17Antti Schroderus32:47
    444SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:17:27Urban Frej26:54
    445FINTeam Icebug (289)+2:17:35Janne Vasenius38:29
    446FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:17:42Timo Rnkk42:08
    447FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:17:44Jari Nurmi49:20
    448FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:17:49Timo Rintala33:11
    449FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:18:28Santeri Kssi26:54
    450FINOK77 4 (423)+2:18:54Lars Simell38:53
    451FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:18:56Hannu Lahti42:02
    452FINDelta 4 (313)+2:19:20Kaj Roine43:32
    453FINNCS Sport (587)+2:20:17Mika Kangas36:50
    454SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:20:57Johan Clemedsson29:08
    455SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+2:21:02Lennart Myrehed40:16
    456FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:21:07Rene Post29:39
    457FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:21:09Juha Nappu29:27
    458FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+2:21:10Harri Kilpelinen37:48
    459FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:21:10Sakari Jokinen37:30
    460FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:21:12Timo Kivel29:53
    461FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:21:15Antti Hakanen30:48
    462FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+2:21:21Ismo Sillanp40:30
    463LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:22:52Ainars Skrubis26:27
    464FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:23:01Joni Pirttinen40:20
    465FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+2:23:28Reino Seilonen35:24
    466FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:24:02Iiro Sundberg30:46
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:24:22Pauli Korhonen35:53
    468FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:24:29Paavo Arvola32:25
    469FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:24:34Oskari Pekkala40:00
    470FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:24:35Antti Pesola39:00
    471FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:24:45Mauri Pensas37:33
    472FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:24:47Frank Hglund37:33
    473FINIK Falken (494)+2:24:59Allan Hattar31:51
    474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:26:26Pekka Pallaspuro41:03
    475FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:26:34Arto Mulari35:16
    476SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:26:42Mattias Jonsson42:50
    477FINTeam Yknharju (419)+2:26:43Juha Happonen50:41
    478NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:26:50Knut Helge Haug35:16
    479FINSK-0K (805)+2:26:57Hnninen Risto39:25
    480SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:27:07Alexander Sparr31:51
    481FINVaalan Karhu (536)+2:27:20Mika Seppnen38:49
    482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:27:23Tommi Oksanen28:48
    483FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+2:27:44Riku Mkinen32:55
    484FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:27:46Hannu Sihvonen35:36
    485FINSomeron Esa (548)+2:27:47Jouni Vre34:19
    486FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:28:17Maria Sainio31:13
    487SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:28:21Leif Wadman32:22
    488FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:28:23Ari Mhnen33:56
    489FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:28:27Aleksi Simola31:17
    490FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+2:28:35Matti Vainio35:41
    491FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:28:38Vesa Korpijrvi29:56
    492FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:28:40Jussi Pohjola31:05
    493SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:28:42Bjrn Thorn36:59
    494FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:28:44Esa Kuntola31:45
    495FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:28:46Ilkka Penttil33:15
    496FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:28:52Antti Karjaluoto38:29
    497FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:29:14Raino Valtonen34:35
    498SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:29:51Hans Westman34:42
    499FINOC Toffee (496)+2:29:52Sami Tuhkanen32:42
    500FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:32:38Pontus Strandberg41:02
    501FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+2:32:51Sigmund Salthaug47:32
    502FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:32:52Jorma Hyyrylinen30:34
    503FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:33:00Johan Grannabba28:51
    504FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:34:01Eero Nurminen40:21
    505FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+2:34:10Jari Salmi39:59
    506FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:34:24Esko Jskelinen35:02
    507FINLynx 5 (346)+2:34:29Pekka Leskinen34:57
    508FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+2:34:31Jyri Lommi41:25
    509FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:34:34Jouni Mutka38:02
    510FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:34:47Kari Viertokoski32:42
    511FINOK Jorren (630)+2:34:47Anton Sandqvist35:54
    512FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:35:15Jouko Mki33:28
    513FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+2:36:10Pekka Keisanen39:26
    514SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+2:36:11Anders Sjlander35:11
    515GERSportvogl (605)+2:36:13Lukas Faltejsek33:06
    516FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:36:21Matti Gustafsson44:25
    517FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:36:25Juha Kleemola34:14
    518SWEFK Finn (369)+2:36:31Hkan Karlsson32:02
    519RUSMSU (902)+2:36:38Anna Avramenko1:01:29
    520SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:36:38Jakob Redtzer33:26
    521SWEScania IF (778)+2:36:49Chrille Serrander43:24
    522FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:36:52Jukka Taimisto35:02
    523FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:36:54Lauri Soikkeli31:03
    524FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:37:16Antti Rantala31:11
    525SWEFagersta OK (977)+2:37:26Lars gren45:25
    526FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:37:27Teuvo Slant30:52
    527FINLapin Sudet (613)+2:37:54Raimo Oja35:51
    528FINSolf IK (887)+2:38:27Rolf Sderlund29:56
    529FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+2:38:28Hannu Juuso34:35
    530SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+2:38:40Hvren Lennart32:37
    531FINPeab Seicon (555)+2:38:42Antti Peltoniemi46:25
    532FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:39:13Eetu Nisula34:11
    533FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+2:39:13Petro Oravalahti38:33
    534FINSippurasti 2 (489)+2:39:25Jaakko Peni35:39
    535RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+2:39:34Yuriy Pechenkin36:09
    536FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:39:40Pekka Kemppi39:40
    537FINHernemen Porina (533)+2:39:44Antto Kulmala52:15
    538FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+2:39:51Jean Sillman33:48
    539SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:39:55Erik Larsson29:39
    540FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+2:40:31Pekka Rautio36:34
    541FINDelta 5 (627)+2:40:45Ismo Kauranen40:57
    542SWElvsby IF (449)+2:40:53Karl-Erik Lindbck39:32
    543FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:41:14Janne Ylimaula35:26
    544FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:41:58Kim Nylund30:57
    545FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+2:42:49Janne Kukkonen32:51
    546FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+2:43:07Juha Tielinen31:48
    547FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+2:43:10Mikko Nurmilaukas31:58
    548FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:43:22Reino Hotti36:49
    549FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+2:43:25Seppo Varjus42:57
    550FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:43:29Eetu Savolainen35:45
    551FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+2:43:31Eero Lassila40:17
    552SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+2:43:49Johan Forngren34:52
    553FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:43:56Jan Lng33:24
    554LAT30draugi.lv (404)+2:43:57Varess Juris40:56
    555SWEOK Reftele (579)+2:44:10Hans Johansson41:13
    556FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:44:11Veli Koski37:41
    557FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:44:27Lars-Olof Grnholm36:15
    558FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+2:44:36Ari Torniainen47:44
    559FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:44:53Jouko Anttila30:11
    560FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:45:08Janne Nurminen30:05
    561FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+2:45:18Jani Tuutti41:16
    562DENOk st (949)+2:45:55Henrik Sandgaard45:36
    563FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:45:59Juha Lappalainen37:37
    564FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+2:46:08Lauri Koskenkorva38:47
    565FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+2:46:14Samuli Palomki47:20
    566SWEIF Thor (209)+2:46:18Niklas Nystrm36:30
    567FINKaakon Rasti (452)+2:46:49Timo Laulainen32:18
    568FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:46:54Pekka Rantala35:10
    569SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:46:55Fransson Hkan33:29
    570LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:46:57Arvis Gelbis32:10
    571FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+2:47:10Juho Nikula37:48
    572FINAivan Sama (543)+2:47:13Jari Vikberg32:13
    573FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+2:47:14Markus Tylli41:54
    574FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:47:14Arttu Rissanen39:08
    575IRLDFO (750)+2:47:22connor gretta o59:44
    576FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+2:47:26Teuvo Koskinen48:50
    577FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+2:47:37Nyrki Laine41:22
    578SWESOK Viljan (573)+2:48:46Hans Svenson39:19
    579FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+2:49:00Robert von Frenckell50:13
    580FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:49:22Tessa Rautio31:44
    581SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+2:49:39Roland Norell32:16
    582SWEOK sterker (315)+2:50:12Tobias Andersson29:54
    583FINKorven Honka (320)+2:50:37antti pellinen1:08:53
    584FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+2:50:53Mikko Hmlinen41:37
    585FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:50:56Jukka Tanskanen34:54
    586FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+2:51:01Hannu Lehtikangas43:04
    587FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+2:51:06Henri Munukka35:04
    588FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+2:51:09Timo Aalto42:30
    589FINKemin Kiilat (358)+2:51:46Jaakko Virtanen36:05
    590FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+2:52:18Petteri Patinen38:29
    591ESPCatalonia Team (718)+2:52:21Ona Perramon30:59
    592POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:52:32Tomasz Kosicki37:47
    593FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+2:52:36Petteri Heinonen32:38
    594FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+2:53:06Risto Pettinen46:01
    595SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:53:25Gran Persson33:30
    596FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+2:53:31Jukka Kumpula44:16
    597FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+2:53:46Alpo Pelkonen52:11
    598FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:53:49Joosua Ignatius37:42
    599FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:53:50tommi pajari29:04
    600FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:53:50Kari Vainio38:48
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >