jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSOmega (143)+1:32:09Sergey Yashchenko1:03:55
    202FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:32:19Sami Lhdemki56:38
    203SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:32:34Stefan Kollberg50:10
    204NORTrsken IL (284)+1:32:59Knut Helge Troskenes1:04:28
    205FINLynx 3 (266)+1:33:56Antti-Pekka Leskinen55:03
    206SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:34:00Mattias Nordin54:37
    207FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:34:05Anssi Vesanto58:28
    208SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:34:22Tomas Lundgren52:29
    209FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:34:31Tero Ojala1:03:34
    210FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:34:36Raido Mitt59:42
    211SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:34:38Lars Olofsson1:06:31
    212GBREUOC (980)+1:35:14Simon Gardner1:14:07
    213RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:35:27Igor Litvinov53:09
    214SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:37:53Anton Wiberg1:00:32
    215FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:38:12Antti Kernen1:02:54
    216SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:38:35Eric Nyberg59:55
    217FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:38:47Tuukka Jurvakainen1:00:00
    218NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:39:06Larsen Magnus Mellbye55:35
    219RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:39:12Velimir Nazarychev1:01:20
    220FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:39:34Mikko ri56:31
    221FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:39:41Timo Mikkonen54:46
    222SWERns OK (195)+1:39:56Kristoffer Eklund1:05:03
    223SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:40:34Emil Kretz1:04:03
    224SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:41:08Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:01:22
    225FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:41:14Matti Nurminen1:01:36
    226SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:41:29Klas Lfstedt1:06:52
    227SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:41:52Joakim Berg54:15
    228FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:42:11Tero Visnen55:13
    229FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:43:17Marko Nikula56:55
    230SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:43:45Vakant Vakant1:01:33
    231NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:43:55Dag Erik Helland1:04:50
    232FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:44:56Reijo O. Anttila56:32
    233FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:45:11Aku Lilja1:01:13
    234FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:45:19Mika Kantola47:40
    235FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:45:21Pekka Kittil1:01:06
    236FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:45:30Antti-Iiro Suhonen1:05:51
    237LATOK Meridians (647)+1:45:36Andris Dzalbs58:22
    238FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:46:02Heikki Saarinen58:21
    239SWEOK Renen (201)+1:46:11Markus Lundholm59:37
    240FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:46:49Janne Kauhanen1:07:37
    241SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:46:53Conny Ekstrand1:05:16
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:47:04Lasse Vuorinen1:12:28
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:47:18Kauppi Ville1:05:11
    244SWEOK Tor (204)+1:47:19Linus Ahonen1:04:50
    245SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:48:05Torbjrn Svensk52:42
    246FINNrpes OK (167)+1:48:15Mats Svedstrm1:16:56
    247FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:48:48Timo Makkonen1:09:30
    248FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:49:33Antti Kainu1:00:56
    249FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:49:45Janne Kuningas1:05:02
    250NORIL Gular (127)+1:49:56Svein Linga1:02:44
    251FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:49:59Ville Mihl1:01:57
    252FINLammin Ski (297)+1:50:10Matti Tikkanen57:11
    253FINRasTiimi (380)+1:50:10Jorma Koirikivi1:10:18
    254FINSuunto (1439)+1:50:17Veikko Koivumaa1:21:12
    255SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:50:48Torbjrn Veck51:37
    256NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:50:53Jukka Jukkonen53:05
    257SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:51:01Urban Larsson1:02:25
    258FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:51:21Samuli Sijl1:04:13
    259SWEForsa OK (759)+1:51:26Jonas Gustafsson54:15
    260FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:52:09Topi Hasu50:53
    261NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:52:10Stian Overskeid1:04:29
    262FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:52:12Tommi Leirimaa1:02:15
    263FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:52:28Antti Virnala1:07:52
    264FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:53:03Lauri Inkeri1:01:47
    265FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:53:34Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:05:23
    266NORFana IL (238)+1:53:50Anders Rd1:17:04
    267FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:53:55Kalle Kokkila57:50
    268FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:53:58Erkka Laininen59:25
    269FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:54:05Jaakko Juntunen1:07:21
    270FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:54:07Jani Peltotalo1:00:00
    271FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:54:22Tomas Snellman1:14:25
    272SWESkogslparna (107)+1:54:33Eero Niemi1:26:57
    273FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:54:36Kimmo Suominen1:01:09
    274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:55:04Sampsa Kiuru1:13:23
    275FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:55:08Henrikki Hakala58:00
    276FINIF Minken (312)+1:55:09Mikael Holm1:27:39
    277FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:55:32Jesper Wikman1:00:25
    278FINMalax IF (291)+1:55:39Lucas Vesterback1:04:14
    279AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:55:42Leon Keely1:00:00
    280FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:56:01Jukka Sappinen1:06:53
    281LATOK Saldus (140)+1:56:03Rudolfs Zernis1:03:21
    282SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:56:06Patrik Blidefalk1:04:23
    283ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:56:37Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:13:28
    284HUNPVSK (271)+1:56:56Peter Lapossy1:10:07
    285FINDelta 8 (190)+1:57:43Jonatan Karjus58:08
    286FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:57:53Lasse Ymmyrsuo1:13:30
    287SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:58:20Per Frost59:53
    288FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:58:21Tanu Tompuri1:07:38
    289SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:58:24Adam Georgsson1:05:13
    290FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:58:26Mathias Mattsson1:04:58
    291SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:58:29Oskar EK-Larsson1:00:37
    292SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:58:32Erik Englf1:03:23
    293FINRastiketut (102)+1:58:41Janne Matikainen1:03:28
    294FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:58:52Mies Vara1:04:16
    295NORIK Grane (222)+1:59:32Glenn Ager-Wick1:03:55
    296FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:59:55Paavo Istolahti1:05:01
    297GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:59:57Phil Marsland1:00:59
    298SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:59:58Mats Svensson59:32
    299FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:00:06Jari Saarinen1:01:20
    300SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:00:17Niklas Henriksson1:10:36
    301SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:00:33Joacim Gustafsson1:19:50
    302FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:00:37Matti Krkkinen54:10
    303SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:00:39Markus Strhle1:04:01
    304NORLarvik OK (962)+2:01:02Fredrik Olsen1:07:58
    305FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:01:03Tapio Halme1:00:45
    306LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:01:04Ruslans Gelbis1:11:44
    307RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:01:43Dmitry Kononov1:12:11
    308NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:01:58Asbjrn Bjrgum1:15:23
    309ESTOK Vru (293)+2:02:06Jyri Vanaveski1:08:53
    310GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:02:32Felix Lubina1:18:41
    311FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:02:37Sampo Turunen1:19:26
    312SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:02:48Florian Knechtli1:18:03
    313FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:03:28Juha Salonen1:11:26
    314FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:03:37Aleksi Ylinen54:38
    315LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:03:57Ugis Kokenbergs1:17:19
    316SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:04:16Nicklas Eriksson1:07:42
    317LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:04:38Rolands Laveikis1:09:35
    318FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:04:42Ilkka Koskelainen1:16:52
    319SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:05:23Mats Wllberg56:26
    320FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:05:41Simo Villanen1:07:04
    321FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:05:59Markus Hakkarainen1:12:33
    322FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:06:04Ensio Strre1:01:07
    323SWEOK Lftan (780)+2:06:07Bjrn Johanesson1:17:35
    324FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:06:09Heikki Pelkonen1:00:08
    325NORBirkenes IL (787)+2:06:31Espen Birkenes1:15:56
    326NORFossum IF (468)+2:06:32Finn Eivind Esky1:09:02
    327NORBysen IL (295)+2:07:02Trond Henninen1:14:33
    328ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:07:24Margus Pulver1:19:10
    329FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:08:10Keijo Hongisto1:07:24
    330ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:08:12Rait Lille1:13:32
    331SWEMidlva OK (862)+2:08:15Per Westrlund1:06:38
    332SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:08:181:05:01
    333FINEx-Legends (197)+2:08:24Olli Turakainen1:11:09
    334FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:08:30Markku Yrjnheikki1:06:46
    335LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:08:35Juris Kibilds1:10:44
    336DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:08:39Jens Behrend1:13:49
    337FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:08:48Vili Virkki1:00:38
    338LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:09:07Davis Sars49:38
    339RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:09:09Aleksey Perikov1:01:52
    340FINIF land (311)+2:09:13Bjarne Blomster1:20:23
    341FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:09:13Jere Palen1:10:51
    342FINNostars (241)+2:09:43Timo Hnninen1:03:40
    343ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:09:49Taivo Toomas1:17:17
    344FINMetsmannut (267)+2:10:06Matti Nrhi56:24
    345FINDelta 9 (308)+2:10:11Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen1:10:31
    346FINRastikarhut (226)+2:10:12Ville Peltola1:22:33
    347FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:10:26Petri Hirvonen1:11:13
    348SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:10:30Ruedi Boesch1:10:53
    349GBRNOC (482)+2:10:56Helena Peters54:26
    350FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:11:35Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:05:37
    351FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:11:40Pekka Linnainmaa57:33
    352SWEOK lgen (500)+2:12:15Niclas Carlsson1:10:09
    353FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:12:21Aleksi Lehti56:31
    354FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:12:46Pekka Kallio1:13:56
    355ESTJOKA (283)+2:12:49Andres Minn1:17:09
    356FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+2:12:59Ville Tiitinen51:25
    357SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:13:05Kalle Zetterstrm1:19:23
    358FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:13:08Eerik Sillanp59:25
    359FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:13:10Mikko Fldt1:05:11
    360FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:13:18Filip Nyholm1:06:30
    361RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:13:23Dmitriy Fatidinov57:40
    362NOROK Moss (1016)+2:14:52Erik Woodward1:14:32
    363FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:14:58Thomas Lehtomki1:07:25
    364FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:15:05Akseli Koskiaho1:22:24
    365FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:15:35Marko Jylkk1:01:42
    366SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:15:37Stefan Larsson57:50
    367FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:15:38Paavo Vesterinen1:06:17
    368SWEVsby OK (911)+2:15:41Sren Andersson1:05:20
    369SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:15:51Olof Eriksson1:24:29
    370FINRastihaukat (406)+2:15:53Kim Kyckling1:00:43
    371FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:16:02Petri Rnkk1:09:59
    372SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:16:07Fredrik Grann1:00:11
    373NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:16:08Per Stedje1:17:13
    374SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+2:16:38Staffan Trnros1:08:33
    375FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:18:43Pekka Alanen1:02:26
    376SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:18:45Frej Fernstrm1:08:34
    377FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:19:20Samuel Pkl1:09:54
    378FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:20:00Risto Poikonen1:20:01
    379HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:20:01Gergo Nagy1:16:59
    380GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+2:20:09Magda Sollspiel1:16:22
    381FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:20:09Jussi Uitto55:03
    382FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:20:11Riku Korhonen1:03:28
    383FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:20:20Lassi Tanskanen54:56
    384SUIBussola OK (964)+2:20:20Peter Kser1:30:29
    385SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:20:26Jack Larsson1:00:45
    386LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:20:36Robers Krusts1:14:30
    387SWEUme OK (294)+2:20:39Johan Korsman1:02:06
    388FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:20:42Tero Savonen56:14
    389LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:20:56Linas Poznanskas1:14:29
    390FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:21:08Tommi Sillanp1:30:15
    391SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:21:26Gran Andersson1:05:19
    392ESTOK Kape (651)+2:22:02Silver Rebenits1:23:35
    393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:22:07Ilari Ernamo1:02:50
    394FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:22:09Pekka Karinen1:01:28
    395NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:22:12Karl Mikkelsen1:04:59
    396NOROSI - orientering (1437)+2:22:17Magne Vollen1:10:48
    397FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:22:17Juho Partanen1:05:46
    398FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:22:23Seppo Hmlinen1:16:26
    399SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:22:27Henrik Persson1:01:28
    400FINEpiln Esa (550)+2:22:36Jari Toivonen1:13:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >