jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 9,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:02:29Stefan Silfver1:29:39
    402FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:02:31Jussi Annala1:40:33
    403SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+3:02:31John Doe1:42:39
    404LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:02:48Aldis Leitlands1:52:47
    405SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+3:03:07Patrik Norn1:40:40
    406FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:03:30Raine Tolonen1:21:10
    407FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:03:44Panu Peisa1:38:02
    408NORTynset IF (412)+3:03:59Geir Myhr ien1:26:49
    409FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:04:01Harri Posti1:36:36
    410FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:04:10Oleg Bysugin1:24:36
    411SWEOK Lalle (1433)+3:04:14Henrin Nord2:11:13
    412FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:04:46Erkki Turunen1:32:27
    413ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:05:32Andres Talver1:36:01
    414SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:05:45Robin Westerlund1:33:38
    415FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+3:07:44Veijo Kurvinen1:36:53
    416FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:08:45Jan-Peter Niva1:38:11
    417FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:09:01Mika Virkki1:34:49
    418FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:09:13Roy Parnetti1:34:29
    419SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:09:22Patrik Nilsson1:42:03
    420SWEOK lgen (500)+3:09:23Henrik Jonsson1:53:34
    421FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:09:29Fredrik Hagstrm1:25:33
    422LTUMedeina (868)+3:10:22Vilius Staupas1:39:39
    423FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+3:10:29Marko Kujanp1:34:01
    424FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+3:10:54Antti Piril1:21:15
    425FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:11:02Keijo Tarvonen1:28:08
    426FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:11:03Pekka Peltonen1:50:10
    427FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:11:04Ari Niiranen1:31:25
    428FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:11:42Rauli Helkkula1:30:51
    429FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:11:46Pentti Malinen1:42:12
    430ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:11:48Maria Novella Sbaraglia1:39:43
    431FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:11:52Ilkka Puro1:32:52
    432NORBysen IL (295)+3:11:56Eirik Vefsnmo2:03:29
    433SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:12:30Robert Hagstrm1:32:17
    434FINIK Kronan (415)+3:12:33Patrik Slotte1:31:43
    435FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:12:43Jouko Mkinen1:38:43
    436FINLynx 4 (285)+3:13:04Jussi Putkonen1:46:15
    437SUIBussola OK (964)+3:13:27Regula Mueller1:50:52
    438FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:13:37Aimo Partanen1:49:20
    439FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:13:58Janne Nyberg1:46:41
    440FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:13:59Jussi Seppl1:36:42
    441FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:14:19Jyrki Itkonen1:38:14
    442FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:14:21Kari Reini1:31:19
    443FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:14:25Kai Kamila1:31:28
    444SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:14:28Carl Bachman1:27:57
    445SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:14:41Anders Jonsson1:24:18
    446FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+3:15:09Jari Lahtinen1:35:13
    447FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:15:27Timo Penttil1:28:21
    448FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:15:43Eero Hautala1:29:09
    449FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+3:15:58Ville Varjonen1:50:13
    450FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:16:41Hannu Holappa1:42:54
    451SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:17:13Fredrik Ingelsson1:34:56
    452SWEUme OK (294)+3:17:48Tom Korsman1:54:13
    453SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:18:24Stefan Thorsell1:33:43
    454FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:18:47Jukka Iitti1:35:49
    455FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:19:15Jussi Niilahti1:17:42
    456FINTeam Yknharju (419)+3:19:17Timo Ikonen1:26:08
    457FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:19:25Janne Paavilainen1:27:12
    458FINOK77 2 (411)+3:19:43Olli Kantanen1:40:19
    459GERSportvogl (605)+3:19:44Roland Vogl1:30:33
    460FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:19:50Markku Nygrd1:34:23
    461FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:20:02Veli-Pekka Kalenius1:44:00
    462FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:20:03Arto Mhnen1:32:25
    463FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:20:23Jukka Kuusela1:40:52
    464FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+3:20:36Martti Savolainen1:37:09
    465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:21:36Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:28:00
    466FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:21:43Markku Salmi1:39:40
    467LATOK RSP (873)+3:21:45Karlis Andersons1:43:59
    468NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:21:47Svein Inge Ydse1:35:34
    469FINOK77 4 (423)+3:21:50Petri Ttterman1:34:59
    470FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:22:04Miika Laine1:39:28
    471FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:22:05Timo Ahlroth1:39:09
    472FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:22:13Mika Laitamki1:30:12
    473FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:23:36Eero Heino1:58:37
    474LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:23:45Harijs Meiers1:52:22
    475SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:24:38Mats Lundbck1:33:07
    476FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:24:46Janne Peltola1:25:39
    477FINIF Femman 3 (171)+3:25:18Patrick Kronberg1:40:28
    478FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:25:28Jarkko Sainio1:38:48
    479FINSK-0K (805)+3:25:31Nummila Kaj1:31:05
    480FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:26:28Ilkka Kivel1:42:41
    481FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:26:31Matti Mikkolainen1:22:25
    482FINLynx 5 (346)+3:28:00Pekka Pajuoja1:31:53
    483FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:29:01Heli Peltonen1:37:02
    484FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:29:05Tage Lassas1:36:59
    485FINIK Falken (494)+3:29:07Jan-anders Lassila1:43:40
    486FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+3:29:45Joonas Salminen1:56:21
    487FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:29:55Eero Ranta1:31:13
    488SWEFK Finn (369)+3:29:57Daniel Evaldsson1:29:50
    489FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:30:28Tapani Juhonsalo1:38:03
    490FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:31:03Jani Hartonen1:39:33
    491FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:31:13Kai Harju1:45:34
    492FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:31:32Jarmo Tanskanen1:38:41
    493FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:31:34Jari Jrvinen1:39:57
    494FINOC Toffee (496)+3:31:43Jani Sippola1:47:06
    495FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:31:55Eerik Sihvola1:30:23
    496SWElvsby IF (449)+3:31:59Tomas berg1:26:05
    497FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:32:10Jukka Kaiponen1:49:39
    498RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:32:14Andrey Egorov1:32:56
    499FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+3:32:28Magnhild Fielden1:54:42
    500FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:32:32Vesa-Matti Routsi1:14:13
    501FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:34:10Ole Ahlroth1:28:17
    502FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:34:29Jouni Koljonen1:38:46
    503RUSMSU (902)+3:35:05Alexander Romanov1:31:50
    504FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:35:19Ulf Merihein1:38:00
    505FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:35:23Jari Moilanen1:42:21
    506FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:35:31Sami Torstila1:39:03
    507FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:35:39jukka kokkoniemi1:25:16
    508FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:35:50Bengt Lillsj1:55:07
    509FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:35:53Jukka Salminen1:34:58
    510FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:35:54Tor Lohne1:29:16
    511FINNCS Sport (587)+3:36:00Antti Hrknen1:50:15
    512FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:36:02Perttu Sorsa1:20:44
    513FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:37:23Harri Jokela1:36:13
    514FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:37:46Heimo Pulkkinen1:33:27
    515SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:37:54Mats Landqvist1:53:28
    516FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+3:38:40Tapani Huovila1:46:54
    517FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:39:30Osmo Juola1:31:47
    518FINSolf IK (887)+3:39:38Jan Enegren1:40:41
    519FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:40:38Jussi Sissonen1:45:36
    520FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:40:41Sami Kinnunen1:49:07
    521FINDelta 5 (627)+3:40:45Kalle Ahlqvist1:35:40
    522FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:40:47Raul Hindov1:20:24
    523FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:41:06Pasi Eskola1:32:34
    524FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:41:38Pertti Koskela1:34:49
    525LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:41:50Zuzans Sandis1:43:06
    526ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:41:54Anna Arques1:36:03
    527FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:42:01Joakim Lindell2:03:20
    528FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+3:42:17Heikki Aatola2:20:13
    529FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:42:21Markku Joensuu1:26:06
    530LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:42:31Vladimirs Kabanovs1:45:30
    531FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:42:45Mikko Patrakka1:44:02
    532FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+3:43:07Eetu Moisio1:52:50
    533SWEIF Thor (209)+3:43:34Pontus Lamberg1:34:56
    534FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:43:49Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:39:45
    535POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:44:22Robert Dragowski1:31:10
    536FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:44:27Tom Roselius1:41:34
    537SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:44:30Stefan Carlsson1:36:26
    538FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:44:35Markku Oikarinen1:41:49
    539FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:44:41Pauli Hantula1:39:32
    540SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:45:23Thomas Henriksson1:44:18
    541FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:45:58Jyrki Hyyrynen1:48:36
    542FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:46:10Vili Mkinen1:53:31
    543FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:46:35Kestutis Abramikas1:34:00
    544ESTOK Orvand (960)+3:46:45Ylo Viru2:19:43
    545ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:46:49Tanel Esta1:42:02
    546FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:46:50Joni Haataja1:32:02
    547FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:46:52Seppo Honkonen1:29:03
    548SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:47:04Stefan Knorn1:56:00
    549FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:47:05Heikki Laurinsepp1:24:21
    550SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+3:47:09Mikael Davidsson1:54:45
    551FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:47:24Petri Tilli1:46:05
    552SWEOK sterker (315)+3:47:35Johan Aronsson1:44:26
    553FINVMH (1392)+3:47:36Vesa Kunttu2:16:23
    554FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:47:42Peter Sjholm1:58:01
    555FINAivan Sama (543)+3:47:47Antti Suvinen1:45:51
    556SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:47:48Mats Gunnarsson1:49:54
    557FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:48:08Tapani Ojala1:55:21
    558FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:48:36Petri Hmlinen1:36:47
    559FINOK Jorren (630)+3:49:30Petter Danielsson1:53:26
    560FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:49:37Petteri Suominen1:37:42
    561NORBirkenes IL (787)+3:49:43Steinar Aas2:41:14
    562FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:51:18Arto Ylihrsil1:40:12
    563SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:52:11Jrgensen Simon1:40:57
    564FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:52:19Pekka Kaski1:38:34
    565FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:52:29Jari Lahtinen1:28:35
    566SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:52:32erik Gohde1:51:25
    567FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:53:04Timo Grnroos1:55:13
    568FINOulun Raksa (569)+3:54:14Tommi Poutiainen2:19:36
    569FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:54:41Seppo Meril1:48:23
    570FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:54:50Jarmo Kyt1:44:15
    571FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+3:55:42Tuomo Ahopelto1:53:42
    572FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:55:57Eero Knaapinen1:43:55
    573FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:56:55Hannu Myllrinen1:52:47
    574SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:57:02Malte Guteland1:45:42
    575FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:57:20Jouni Tourunen1:35:01
    576FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:57:22Hannu Johto1:50:33
    577FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:57:32Mari Anttonen1:42:33
    578FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:57:46Tuomo Pynnnen1:37:45
    579FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:57:48Roope Rnkk1:51:59
    580SWEScania IF (778)+3:57:53Hedlund Hedlund1:48:12
    581SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:58:45Fredrik gren1:42:51
    582FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:59:04Lauri Virkki1:35:03
    583FINDelta 4 (313)+3:59:12Olavi Hernelahti2:14:52
    584FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:59:26Anssi Auvinen1:32:14
    585DENOk st (949)+3:59:30Morten Ebbensgaard1:43:35
    586FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:59:38Markku Sarajrvi1:42:40
    587FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:00:09Henri Lehtonen1:53:12
    588FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:00:11Kari Lappalainen1:37:26
    589FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+4:00:23Jukka Tirkkonen1:34:14
    590FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:00:43Tero Lumilampi1:48:20
    591SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+4:00:49Matts Bjrke1:53:12
    592FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:01:28Veijo Kujanen1:46:11
    593FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:01:32Pasi Viberg1:56:36
    594FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:01:35Jouni Mattila1:38:55
    595FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+4:01:58Teea Laurila1:48:26
    596FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:02:00Timo Koponen1:53:58
    597FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:02:13Ari Raskila1:35:58
    598FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+4:02:14Kari Kivinen1:45:44
    599FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:02:16Hannu Humalamki1:55:04
    600FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:02:18Petteri Hirvonen1:48:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >