jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINAkilles OK (306)+2:32:39Filip Johansson9:44
    402NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:32:41Arve Glittum9:26
    403FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:32:46Tapani Kesti10:20
    404SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:33:57Erik Ersson8:28
    405FINEpiln Esa (550)+2:34:02Eero Heino16:13
    406LTUMedeina (868)+2:34:05Vilius Staupas10:33
    407LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:34:20Harijs Meiers10:07
    408GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:34:25Alex Bedwell10:46
    409FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:34:27Tapio Tahkola10:08
    410FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:34:48Jan-Peter Niva11:24
    411FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:34:54Pentti Malinen12:31
    412FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:35:02Ville Varjonen16:27
    413FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:35:16Pekka Vieno10:24
    414FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:35:32Veijo Kurvinen11:51
    415FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:35:39Erkki Turunen10:30
    416FINVMH (1392)+2:35:45Vesa Kunttu11:43
    417FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:35:46Kare Kaskinen8:15
    418FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:35:50Teemu Vre8:18
    419SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:36:27Robin Westerlund11:30
    420FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:36:40Heikki Lassila10:37
    421ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:37:05Maria Novella Sbaraglia12:10
    422FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:37:33Harri Posti17:18
    423SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:37:40Stefan Silfver12:01
    424FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:37:45Mika Virkki10:43
    425FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:39:16Roy Parnetti11:42
    426FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:39:18Jyrki Itkonen10:23
    427FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:39:37Pauli Juutilainen9:14
    428FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:40:02Marko Kujanp10:44
    429FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:40:12Jouko Mkinen13:22
    430FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:40:36Jussi Seppl10:30
    431FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:40:38Veli-Pekka Kalenius11:47
    432NORTynset IF (412)+2:40:46Geir Myhr ien10:46
    433FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:41:54Ilkka Puro10:05
    434FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:42:22Toms Dandens10:15
    435FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:42:29Ari Niiranen10:00
    436FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:42:31Magnhild Fielden11:55
    437LATOK RSP (873)+2:42:48Karlis Andersons12:13
    438FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+2:43:23Jukka Kuusela11:03
    439FINOK77 2 (411)+2:43:59Olli Kantanen11:45
    440FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:44:01Hannu Holappa17:25
    441FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:44:28Tommi Poutiainen17:00
    442FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:44:31Jari Lahtinen11:45
    443SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:44:42Robert Hagstrm11:38
    444FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:44:45Raine Tolonen9:35
    445FINIK Kronan (415)+2:45:16Patrik Slotte11:37
    446FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:45:21Rauli Helkkula11:40
    447SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:45:22Fredrik Ingelsson10:15
    448FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:46:26Markku Salmi11:33
    449FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:46:52Miika Laine11:27
    450FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:46:58Kai Kamila11:11
    451FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:47:05Fredrik Hagstrm10:20
    452FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:47:15Kari Reini11:24
    453FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:47:30Jukka Iitti11:42
    454FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:47:33Timo Ahlroth11:48
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:47:40Martti Savolainen11:23
    456FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:47:42Ilkka Kivel11:05
    457FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:48:20Keijo Tarvonen12:36
    458FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:48:41Joonas Salminen22:26
    459FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:48:51Bengt Lillsj15:19
    460FINOC Toffee (496)+2:49:14Jani Sippola11:47
    461FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:49:17Markku Nygrd11:01
    462SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:49:25Mats Landqvist12:10
    463SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:49:47Carl Bachman10:26
    464FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:49:55Timo Penttil10:00
    465FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:50:02Jarkko Sainio10:32
    466FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:50:04Eero Hautala10:41
    467FINOK77 4 (423)+2:50:07Petri Ttterman10:25
    468FINIK Falken (494)+2:50:22Jan-anders Lassila12:05
    469NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:50:24Svein Inge Ydse11:21
    470FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:50:26Kai Harju11:57
    471FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:50:43Oleg Bysugin18:20
    472FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:50:57Arto Mhnen10:29
    473FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:51:48Antti Piril9:19
    474FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:51:51Patrick Kronberg14:11
    475FINDelta 4 (313)+2:51:59Olavi Hernelahti14:49
    476FINNCS Sport (587)+2:52:08Antti Hrknen13:33
    477SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:52:44Anders Jonsson9:32
    478GERSportvogl (605)+2:53:15Roland Vogl11:15
    479SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+2:53:27Stefan Thorsell15:55
    480FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:54:12Eetu Moisio11:06
    481FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:54:29Janne Paavilainen9:26
    482FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:54:57Mika Laitamki10:06
    483FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:55:17Peter Sjholm12:47
    484SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:55:33Mats Lundbck11:12
    485FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:55:43Jari Jrvinen11:15
    486SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:55:45Mikael Davidsson10:31
    487FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:56:03Jarmo Tanskanen10:22
    488SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:56:05Stefan Knorn12:12
    489FINTeam Icebug (289)+2:56:08Jukka Kaiponen20:48
    490FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:56:43Jari Moilanen10:51
    491FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:56:44Tapani Juhonsalo11:29
    492FINTeam Yknharju (419)+2:56:45Timo Ikonen10:45
    493FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:56:45Sami Kinnunen12:22
    494FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:57:26Ari-Pekka Koivisto11:01
    495FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:58:18Joakim Lindell26:48
    496FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:58:23Tage Lassas13:27
    497FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:58:28Tapani Ojala12:51
    498FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:58:29Tapani Huovila13:53
    499FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:59:08Heli Peltonen14:19
    500FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:59:58Jussi Sissonen12:07
    501SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:01:16Armstrong Lance14:43
    502FINLynx 5 (346)+3:01:20Pekka Pajuoja12:23
    503FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:01:25Eero Ranta9:53
    504FINSK-0K (805)+3:01:37Nummila Kaj14:22
    505FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:01:39Jouni Koljonen13:07
    506FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:01:43Sami Torstila12:25
    507FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:01:47Ulf Merihein11:38
    508FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:01:48Janne Peltola9:51
    509SWEFK Finn (369)+3:01:56Daniel Evaldsson8:59
    510RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:02:15Andrey Egorov10:08
    511SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:02:58Mats Gunnarsson12:14
    512FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:03:11Mikko Patrakka11:39
    513FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:03:43Timo Grnroos13:02
    514FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:04:07Jyrki Hyyrynen13:55
    515FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:04:38Jukka Salminen10:54
    516FINSolf IK (887)+3:04:40Jan Enegren12:53
    517LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:05:04Zuzans Sandis13:30
    518FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:05:07Jussi Niilahti10:44
    519FINAivan Sama (543)+3:05:18Antti Suvinen10:32
    520LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:05:49Vladimirs Kabanovs15:58
    521FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+3:05:52Tuomo Ahopelto11:02
    522FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:05:54Vili Mkinen20:25
    523SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:06:02Thomas Henriksson12:08
    524FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:06:11Eerik Sihvola11:49
    525FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:06:22Harri Jokela12:22
    526FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:06:44Petri Tilli12:36
    527FINOK Jorren (630)+3:07:04Petter Danielsson18:10
    528SWEOK sterker (315)+3:07:31Johan Aronsson11:33
    529FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:07:32Markku Oikarinen11:56
    530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:07:35Heimo Pulkkinen10:27
    531ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:07:37Tanel Esta10:01
    532SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:07:43erik Gohde13:46
    533FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:07:48Tom Roselius12:05
    534FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:09:07Ole Ahlroth10:25
    535FINDelta 5 (627)+3:09:10Kalle Ahlqvist11:15
    536RUSMSU (902)+3:09:17Alexander Romanov13:11
    537SWElvsby IF (449)+3:09:58Tomas berg11:13
    538FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:10:04Kari-Pekka Kankkunen13:10
    539FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:10:16Roope Rnkk11:37
    540FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:10:26Hannu Myllrinen13:29
    541ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:10:28Anna Arques11:47
    542FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:10:31Hannu Johto10:52
    543FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:10:32Pauli Hantula12:33
    544FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:10:33Pasi Viberg12:47
    545FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:10:53Pertti Koskela11:14
    546FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:11:05Seppo Meril11:57
    547FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:11:44Tor Lohne12:17
    548FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:11:52Matti Mikkolainen14:55
    549FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:12:19Hannu Humalamki12:17
    550FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:12:22Henri Lehtonen12:35
    551FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:13:02Esa Saksola14:43
    552FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:13:08jukka kokkoniemi9:56
    553FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:13:11Osmo Juola12:38
    554SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:13:24Stefan Carlsson12:30
    555FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:13:55Pasi Eskola12:34
    556SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:14:00Matts Bjrke13:34
    557FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:14:08Jarmo Kyt10:44
    558FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+3:14:58Kauko Jylh12:09
    559SWEScania IF (778)+3:15:15Hedlund Hedlund12:44
    560FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:15:36Petteri Suominen10:51
    561FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:15:55Petri Hmlinen11:16
    562SWEIF Thor (209)+3:15:59Pontus Lamberg14:31
    563FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:16:07Kestutis Abramikas10:42
    564SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:16:24Malte Guteland12:13
    565POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:16:34Robert Dragowski10:32
    566FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:16:50Veli-Pekka Kuutti14:13
    567FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:17:01Arto Ylihrsil13:05
    568SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:17:04Jrgensen Simon13:00
    569FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:17:23Eero Knaapinen12:31
    570RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+3:17:25Maxim Golubev11:54
    571FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+3:17:26Lauri Plihtari28:50
    572FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:17:39Pekka Kaski11:05
    573FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:17:40Perttu Sorsa9:33
    574FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+3:18:38Marko Mehtonen21:04
    575FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:18:42Joni Haataja11:04
    576FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:19:17Arto Jeskanen15:34
    577FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+3:19:40Veli-Matti Perlampi14:52
    578DENOk st (949)+3:19:53Morten Ebbensgaard11:07
    579FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:19:56Tero Lumilampi14:43
    580FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:19:58Petteri Hirvonen12:51
    581FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:20:18Veijo Kujanen12:11
    582FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:20:36Markku Joensuu11:32
    583FINHernemen Porina (533)+3:20:47Jussi Silvennoinen19:53
    584FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:20:57Vesa-Matti Routsi9:48
    585FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:21:07Markku Sarajrvi11:20
    586SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+3:21:10Mats Larsson15:01
    587FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:21:17Mari Anttonen13:28
    588FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:21:18Seppo Honkonen10:39
    589FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+3:21:51Kari Kivinen12:31
    590FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+3:22:21Markku Takamaa14:31
    591FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+3:22:25Daniel Wiik12:32
    592FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:23:03Tuomo Pynnnen10:11
    593FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:23:12Henry Viholainen13:24
    594FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+3:23:36Janne Muukka13:32
    595FINKoneen Kerho (576)+3:23:56Pertti Vlimaa12:09
    596FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:23:58Raul Hindov10:45
    597SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:23:59Fredrik gren15:15
    598FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+3:24:51Sauli Savela13:25
    599FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:24:51Pasi Saastamoinen12:21
    600FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+3:25:19Aaro Oksanen15:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >