jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    1SWEOK Linne (11)6:09:46Jan Troeng14:34
    2FINLynx (40)+7Roman Ryapolov13:34
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:04Simo-Pekka Fincke14:43
    4NORHalden SK (2)+2:23Mattias Karlsson13:38
    5FINDelta (7)+2:24Olle Krner13:37
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+2:29Oleksandr Kratov13:38
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+5:31Jonne Lakanen13:22
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+5:33Jegor Kostylev13:25
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:34Fredrik Lwegren13:32
    10FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:35Antti Harju12:56
    11FINMS Parma (6)+6:55Jani Myllrinen13:57
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+6:56Pl Skogtjrn14:28
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:59Kimmo Vilska15:01
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+8:59Tuomas Kari12:35
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+10:29Jussi Simula16:08
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+10:33Alexandr Minakov14:06
    17NORBkkelagets SK (24)+11:59Tue Lassen14:30
    18NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:00Baptiste Rollier16:41
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+13:55Erik Sagvolden15:49
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+14:07Casper Giding14:46
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+14:13Markus Sthl14:38
    22FINKangasala SK (57)+14:35Alar Abram15:04
    23SWELeksands OK (19)+15:03Andreas Ruedlinger14:51
    24FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:40Kim Fagerudd13:43
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+18:02Jan Prochazka14:19
    26NORWing OK (65)+18:52Tors B. Berdal15:05
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+20:31Kalvis Mihailovs14:54
    28NORNTNUI (58)+20:36Anders Einum14:17
    29FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+21:04Jarmo Puttonen15:18
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+21:32Jarkko Liuha14:12
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+21:41Andreas Jansson13:03
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+21:48Kalle Rantala14:43
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+23:04David Andersson13:33
    34SWEOK Orion (72)+23:06Yuri Omelchenko13:25
    35SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+23:08Hkan Petersson14:05
    36FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+24:21Troy De Haas15:01
    37FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+25:50Robert Heczko15:00
    38SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+25:58Stefan Zing14:34
    39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+27:30Alexander Kharchenko16:01
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:58Vesa Taanila13:35
    41SWEOK Denseln (31)+28:55Anders Kleist15:31
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+29:45Stefan Eriksson18:11
    43FINLapuan Virki (9)+29:46Toni Nrv14:54
    44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+29:49Matti Karvonen22:05
    45SWERehns BK (66)+29:55Edward Smehlik15:45
    46SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+30:26Erik Tengvall19:17
    47SWEOK Ravinen (108)+30:37Hans Mrd16:29
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+31:01Raino Pesu14:28
    49SWEGvle OK (54)+31:08Erik Sisell16:10
    50FINMS Parma 2 (59)+31:13Lasse Suonp14:47
    51SWEOK Triangeln (91)+31:46Jrgen Einpaul16:13
    52SWEJrla IF OK (47)+33:15Olle Bostrm15:40
    53SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+33:31Henrik Sundqvist19:35
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+33:35Andras Andersson15:22
    55NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+34:24Rasmus Djurhuus13:54
    56NORHalden SK 2 (35)+34:46Torben Wendler14:18
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+35:12Jonas Lindholm14:41
    58NORIL Tyrving (80)+35:25Vegard Brox17:15
    59SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+35:29Sandberg Erik Ivarsson15:39
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+36:13Mats Frberg14:51
    61SWETby OK (84)+36:23Anders Jansson16:00
    62FINDelta 2 (36)+36:40Jari Laitamki15:11
    63NORFredrikstad SK (26)+37:04Petter Skedsmo15:34
    64FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+40:07Henrik Visnen15:57
    65FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+41:26Tapani Mkinen15:56
    66SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+41:36Erik Engvall16:24
    67FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+42:27Juha-Matti Laakso17:37
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+42:28Simon Uppill16:36
    69FINIF Femman (46)+42:31Mathias Hall19:50
    70SWELinkpings OK (82)+45:07Anton stlin17:06
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+45:32Ilkka Nurminen15:19
    72FINDelta 3 (69)+45:34Tuomo Laine14:52
    73NORNTNUI 2 (150)+45:50Halvor Saunes14:34
    74DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+45:57Rasmus Folino16:20
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+46:02Niko-Petteri Salo16:21
    76FINOK Orient (34)+46:22Mikael Fabritius16:25
    77FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+46:39Jaakko Istolahti15:04
    78NORNydalens SK (44)+46:41Jan Tore Ludvigsen16:06
    79SWEHestra IF (161)+47:06Conny Rantzow15:00
    80NORRaumar O-lag (748)+47:08Eskil Kinneberg16:12
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+47:11Jaakko Tervo15:53
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+47:12Ville Siven15:37
    83SWEIFK Ume (51)+47:15Tomas Johansson16:38
    84SWEOK Tisaren (53)+47:25Mattias Kyburz13:50
    85FINPellon Ponsi (56)+47:58Taneli Pantsar15:57
    86FINIF Brahe (134)+50:03Daniel Stenlund15:58
    87NORLillomarka OL (210)+51:22David Gottfridsson15:53
    88SWESvedalens AIK (50)+51:34Kalle Wrane15:19
    89NORFrol IL (225)+52:44ystein Haug17:21
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+52:57Mikko Siren16:54
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+53:42Anton Blomgren15:42
    92DENOK Pan rhus (100)+54:38Ross Morisson15:53
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+54:45Joonas Nurminen16:40
    94FINMS Parma 3 (99)+55:01Antti Vainio14:31
    95SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+55:40Jan Johansson15:31
    96RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+55:51Nikolay Malishev18:13
    97SWEHalmstad OK (98)+57:48Emil Jnsson16:02
    98FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+58:01Janne berg18:18
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+58:13Jouko Jylh17:37
    100FINHauhon Sisu (178)+59:17Mikko Lepist17:00
    101FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+59:19Ville Varjonen22:47
    102ESTSKM! (994)+59:33Avaste Tarvo Skm15:59
    103SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:00:15Peter Aronsson14:39
    104SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:00:40Michel Horachek15:10
    105SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:00:42Rickard Svensson15:10
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:01:38Lauri Kontkanen17:38
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:02:02Sren Sundblom15:05
    108SWErla IF (155)+1:02:14Lind Patrik15:12
    109FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:02:27Lauri Hokka20:56
    110SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:03:07Johan Jakobsson17:01
    111FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:03:30Joni Kemppi16:17
    112SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:05:03Martin Moberg19:14
    113SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:05:07Calle Sundelius17:52
    114SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:05:19Alar Assor16:15
    115FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:05:21Mikko Kurkela15:59
    116SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:05:37Mattias Balck18:28
    117CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:05:39Onderj Holas16:24
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:06:41Mikael Lamberg14:41
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:06:51Sami Virta17:58
    120FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:07:08Reijo Mattinen17:00
    121SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:07:51Isac kerberg16:25
    122SWETullinge SK (52)+1:07:54Johansson Anders15:33
    123SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:08:39Simon Wegmuller16:45
    124RUSUltra (407)+1:08:43Denis Zlobin14:55
    125LTUIGTISA (610)+1:09:27Andrej Gerasimov16:06
    126SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:10:24Bengt Hesslekrans24:03
    127RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:10:58Aleksei Plastirev17:52
    128SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:11:11Simon Markendahl17:25
    129FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:11:23Tuomo Lahtinen17:39
    130SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:11:29Peter Thelin17:12
    131FINSippurasti (182)+1:11:30Tommi Lavonen16:31
    132SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:11:34Martin Juhlin16:39
    133NORLten OL (223)+1:12:18Sondre Sande Gullord19:33
    134FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:12:49Raimo Kankkunen17:15
    135FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:13:02Lauri Heikka16:14
    136FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:13:10Leif Haajanen17:24
    137SWEHellas (119)+1:14:10Sergey Osipov17:13
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:14:17Antti Virtanen17:02
    139LTUTakas OK (396)+1:15:53Aidas Barkauskas18:14
    140SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:16:12Erik Zander16:54
    141SWENybro OK (147)+1:18:16Mattias Jonsson16:13
    142FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:18:26Tuomo Ikonen18:24
    143SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:18:37Andreas Persson18:58
    144RUSNord West (230)+1:19:02Nikolay Ivanov18:51
    145NORstmarka OK (90)+1:19:09Thor Mella16:35
    146SWEArboga OK (160)+1:19:34Henrik Trnqvist17:28
    147FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:19:47Kari Sinikallas16:50
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:19:49Samuli Saarela16:39
    149FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:20:04Jarmo Nivala18:29
    150FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:20:06Teemu Myllrinen17:25
    151RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:20:09Nikolay Panasenko16:00
    152NORVaregg IL (571)+1:20:12Harald Valen18:58
    153FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:20:13Kristo Heinmann15:29
    154FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:20:18Juha Huhtanen18:21
    155SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:21:02Daniel Tomanek16:29
    156FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:21:20Lauri Lappalainen18:51
    157SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:22:58Kiviskk P-O16:55
    158NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:23:14Ove Stra18:25
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:23:28Pekka Huhtanen17:03
    160FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:24:03Riku Martikainen18:13
    161FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:24:11Miko Saarilaakso16:19
    162SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:24:37Simon Sjhed22:28
    163SWENykpings OK (174)+1:24:42Mats Hall21:30
    164LATOgre OK (442)+1:24:47Andris Kosmacevs17:58
    165FINRasti E4 (170)+1:25:20Tuomo Puskala17:59
    166GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:25:43Wilhelm Hase18:39
    167SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:25:52Erik Rberg16:44
    168SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:26:03Emil Ingvarsson18:24
    169SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:28:32Richard Sjholm15:46
    170FINOK77 (95)+1:28:36Jan Donner15:08
    171FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:28:47Lauri Lehtinen15:42
    172FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:28:51Ilkka Juutilainen16:17
    173CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:29:56Saku Sokolar18:34
    174FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:30:29Juha Lehtimki17:15
    175FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:30:31Antti Vyrynen17:35
    176SWERonneby OK (81)+1:30:35Hkansson Oskar16:45
    177LATOK Kapa (138)+1:30:38Edgars Briconoks16:18
    178SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:30:48Gustav Groth16:29
    179FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:30:49Ari Laapas23:26
    180FINPargas IF (37)+1:31:17Tobias Henriksson18:11
    181SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:31:22Anders Bostrm17:49
    182FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:31:25Otto Simosas16:28
    183FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:31:57Heikki Tanhua16:55
    184NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:32:02Moe Hans Krist Andreasen19:04
    185FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:32:54Sakari Parttimaa19:36
    186FINNavi (172)+1:32:57Antti Nisonen17:18
    187SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:33:14John Johansson17:12
    188LATVIGA (304)+1:34:07Artis Jansons17:34
    189FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:34:27Roope Kuusisto21:59
    190NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:35:27Kjell Westin17:49
    191NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:35:36Kurt Ove Melbye17:19
    192FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:36:17Peter Sundelin16:11
    193RUSOmega (143)+1:36:28Andrey Rybakov16:57
    194SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:36:58Christian Kollberg17:23
    195FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:37:02Tommi Reponen18:05
    196FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:37:04Mikko Truhponen17:45
    197FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:37:08Oskari Mikkola16:17
    198SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:37:58Andreas Bergander17:58
    199FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:38:50Juho Matikainen16:46
    200FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:38:55Nike Ahokainen17:19
    201SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:38:56Hans Tarandi17:06
    202SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:39:03Tomas Albinsson16:46
    203NORTrsken IL (284)+1:39:07Magnus Ruud17:49
    204FINRasti 88 (347)+1:39:13Jarkko Mki19:05
    205NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:39:50Harald Musum18:25
    206GBREUOC (980)+1:40:10Iain Embrey17:15
    207FINOK Botnia (179)+1:40:23Tommy backa18:21
    208FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:40:27Heikki Peltola17:26
    209FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:40:47Timo Asikainen19:47
    210RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:40:54Igor Gavrilov18:00
    211SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:41:08Kristoffer Lysell18:19
    212FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:41:57Jani Kurhinen15:54
    213RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:42:10Leonid Mytinskiy15:46
    214FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:44:01Jorma Lehtonen18:44
    215FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:44:28Eero Juntunen18:24
    216SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:44:45Jan Hollbeck16:28
    217BULBrownteam (672)+1:44:48Ivaylo Ivanov17:35
    218SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:44:57Robin Johansson18:20
    219NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:45:02Anders Henriksson18:43
    220FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:45:04Tuukka Turkka15:32
    221SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:46:02Christopher Mollen19:28
    222FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:46:09Janne Nieminen18:31
    223FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:46:20Miikka Wigelius18:45
    224SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:46:53Oskar Daniels16:46
    225SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:46:56Kalle Bergman18:24
    226SWERns OK (195)+1:47:39Anders Ohlin18:09
    227SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:49:14Alistair Landels17:32
    228FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:49:55Timo Tuovinen17:18
    229FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:50:26Risto Linnainmaa18:14
    230FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:50:36Erkki Paananen21:25
    231FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:51:29Timo Hietaoja18:55
    232FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:51:36Jukka Suominen18:31
    233LATOK Meridians (647)+1:51:51Janis Butans18:39
    234FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:52:30Markku Laine19:16
    235SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:52:38Tim Sundbue20:59
    236FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:52:57Aki Leino20:05
    237NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:53:08Allie Brunton21:15
    238FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:53:33Tuomas Soininen17:31
    239SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:53:45Tommy Sderberg18:03
    240FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:53:58Delobel Jan18:39
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:54:43Jarkko Pyy17:58
    242FINNrpes OK (167)+1:56:02Kenneth Smeds20:17
    243FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:56:20Hannes Vickholm20:34
    244FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:56:21Pekka Inkeri16:08
    245SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:56:35Tobias Eriksson17:51
    246NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:56:38Jan NGui18:49
    247NORIL Gular (127)+1:56:49Sverre Johan Nrheim18:51
    248SWEOK Tor (204)+1:56:57Eric Brjeskog21:29
    249FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:57:00Antti Ruuskanen18:27
    250SWEOK Renen (201)+1:57:01Fredrik Pajala22:41
    251FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:57:09Esa Leppniemi19:52
    252FINLammin Ski (297)+1:57:51Jorma Varkila19:48
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:57:59Turo Vtinen16:23
    254FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:58:25Jarkko Tynys18:42
    255NORFana IL (238)+1:58:26Stian Solheim17:46
    256FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:58:59Kai Holkeri18:10
    257FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:59:30Hannu Heinil18:44
    258AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:59:57Nick Andrwartha17:08
    259FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:59:59Seppo Koskinen19:26
    260LATOK Saldus (140)+2:00:31Ainars Mankus17:31
    261FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:00:35Lassi Hirvikallio22:14
    262SWEForsa OK (759)+2:00:39Urs Btikhofer22:00
    263FINMalax IF (291)+2:00:42Tommy Lfroth17:21
    264FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:00:58Maxim Trishkin17:31
    265NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:01:00Svend Sondre Frshaug21:24
    266SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:01:38Martin Sigrant17:08
    267FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:01:46Juha Asikainen19:23
    268FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:01:52Tuomas Tanska18:47
    269FINRastiketut (102)+2:01:58Antti Hemminki16:28
    270FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:01:59Patrik Nyman19:02
    271SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:02:37Linus Eriksson16:35
    272FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:02:48Tapio Annala21:42
    273FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:02:55Reijo Toppari20:00
    274FINSuunto (1439)+2:03:07Janne Kallio21:56
    275HUNPVSK (271)+2:03:24Mate Baumholczer17:57
    276SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:03:30Simon Hedlund17:44
    277SWESkogslparna (107)+2:03:37Peter Nsholm18:32
    278FINIF Minken (312)+2:03:38Filip Brunell18:55
    279FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:03:44Jussi Helenius20:10
    280FINRasTiimi (380)+2:03:46Juha Karsikas25:19
    281SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:03:49Emil Ljungdahl16:32
    282SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:04:34Kristian Dahlstrm18:03
    283FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:04:36Arto Lilja17:24
    284ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:04:37Tnis Jyrime20:31
    285FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:05:04Panu Krkkinen17:26
    286GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:05:30Ben Stansfield17:39
    287SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:05:44Dan Hrnell18:18
    288FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:05:46Tommi Hgmander18:08
    289FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:06:13Tero Rantala19:05
    290FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:06:47Hannu Kurppa17:42
    291SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:06:49Jonas Nilsson20:19
    292LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:06:52Dainis Krievins17:55
    293FINDelta 8 (190)+2:07:16Olli Hiidensalo18:09
    294FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:07:26Ari Petrelius21:02
    295SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:07:37Andreas Calleberg18:59
    296FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:07:56Svante Pahlman21:10
    297SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+2:08:09Mats Zackrisson31:42
    298NORIK Grane (222)+2:08:11Jostein Utstumo20:16
    299FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:08:12Teemu Lemmetty17:41
    300NORLarvik OK (962)+2:08:20Per Gulbrandsen20:21
    301FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:08:23Esa Vironen17:06
    302NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:08:25Arno Grnhovd16:55
    303FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:09:01Jouni Saranp20:03
    304LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:09:19Emils Udris17:11
    305SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:09:32Martin Gantenbein17:57
    306GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:10:30Sven Hommen18:25
    307SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:11:01Andreas vargen Svensson18:28
    308ESTOK Vru (293)+2:11:42Andy Karjus20:10
    309RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:11:51Ejleb Sevastyanov19:54
    310FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:11:55Seppo Rantanen18:17
    311LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:12:18Janis Naglis16:30
    312FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:12:25Arto Mikkola18:05
    313SWEOK Lftan (780)+2:12:28Lars Hanning18:10
    314FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:12:29Mikko Tilja21:06
    315FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:13:01Niklas Bjrkqvist16:44
    316NORFossum IF (468)+2:13:54Tom Erik Lundamo19:38
    317LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:14:59Juris Borovikovs19:26
    318FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:15:04Juho Kaulio20:45
    319ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:15:06Tiit Toomas16:18
    320ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:15:16Mart Ostra18:54
    321FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:15:18Heikki Nenonen20:51
    322FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:15:18Ville Tuomala20:18
    323SWEMidlva OK (862)+2:15:23Peter hlen19:12
    324SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:15:39Stefan Nillsson23:29
    325FINNostars (241)+2:15:51Sami Sikanen18:31
    326FINEx-Legends (197)+2:16:08Kari Juvaste17:13
    327SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:16:16Johan Sundvall19:34
    328ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:16:56Marek Karm19:10
    329RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:17:07Oleg Maximov16:54
    330FINMetsmannut (267)+2:17:22Kari Kantanen19:44
    331LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:17:31Aldis Leitlands21:20
    332FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:17:38Jari Maunuksela17:09
    333NORBirkenes IL (787)+2:18:08Steinar Aas23:29
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:18:36Juhani Jaskari20:33
    335DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:18:37Casper Wilken20:44
    336FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:18:44Sebastian Merihein18:35
    337FINRastikarhut (226)+2:18:51Matti Lindstedt19:31
    338FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:18:58Jarmo Aho18:18
    339SWEOK Lalle (1433)+2:19:03Henrin Nord39:52
    340RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:19:37Aleksey Finagin22:36
    341FINIF land (311)+2:19:43Gran Johansson21:35
    342SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:19:58Martin Gygax21:22
    343FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:20:23Timo Mkel22:13
    344SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:20:27Jonas Holst29:42
    345FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:20:50Markku Korpela23:57
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:21:26Tero Karvinen20:40
    347FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:21:31Janne Kortelainen19:02
    348ESTJOKA (283)+2:22:05Toomas Marrandi21:29
    349SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:22:08Fredrik Sundin17:37
    350FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:22:12Kimmo Laine22:29
    351FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:22:16Janne Kuusivaara19:59
    352NOROK Moss (1016)+2:23:01Erik Sandbk18:43
    353FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:23:29Patrik Starck19:00
    354FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:23:39Kalle Lassila19:20
    355FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:24:19Juhani Leppsalmi18:00
    356NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:24:32Martin Brthen18:40
    357FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:24:59Mikko Toivonen17:15
    358FINRastihaukat (406)+2:25:16Esko Sorri20:16
    359SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:25:22Johan Hedman18:22
    360FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:26:02Flurin Schnyder16:33
    361SWEVsby OK (911)+2:26:15Lars Olsson20:00
    362HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:26:22Janos Sinko18:12
    363NORBysen IL (295)+2:26:26Eirik Vefsnmo31:48
    364SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+2:26:27Patrik Axelsson19:56
    365LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:26:28Andrius Simenas17:35
    366SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:26:36Henrik Wickstrm22:26
    367FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:26:46Henri Rinta-Piirto19:17
    368FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:26:48Harri Yli-Ilkka19:21
    369FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:26:51Antti Uotila22:36
    370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:26:52Tuomas Ernamo17:40
    371FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:27:55Ville Tyryl18:46
    372FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:28:08Jussi Annala19:59
    373SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:28:10John Doe22:06
    374SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:28:26Nisse Aronsson19:29
    375SWEOK lgen (500)+2:28:34Henrik Jonsson26:34
    376SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:28:52Patrik Norn20:14
    377FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:28:54Antti Malm17:58
    378SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:29:15Tomas Sjkvist21:42
    379GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+2:30:04Claudia Reiself20:30
    380SUIBussola OK (964)+2:30:08Regula Mueller21:22
    381FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:30:14Jani Hiisil16:48
    382FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:30:52Kalle Poikonen20:11
    383NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:30:54Helge Stenerud19:46
    384FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:30:56Markku Jylkk26:01
    385ESTOK Kape (651)+2:30:58Kaarel Nummert19:40
    386ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:31:04Joonas Oja19:31
    387FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:31:15Ville Koskenkorva20:26
    388FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:31:58Aimo Partanen21:30
    389FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:32:10Pekka Peltonen25:06
    390NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:33:32Arve Glittum16:57
    391FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:33:34Jukka Nyystil20:47
    392FINAkilles OK (306)+2:33:47Filip Johansson17:31
    393FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:33:48Janne Nyberg20:21
    394SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:33:49Torbjrn Olsson22:22
    395SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:33:51Erik Ersson15:01
    396FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:33:52Ville Salonen18:40
    397FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:34:02Tapani Kesti18:16
    398FINLynx 4 (285)+2:34:19Jussi Putkonen21:20
    399FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:34:22Panu Peisa22:29
    400LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:34:33Andris Strazdins25:12
    401ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:35:29Andres Talver19:47
    402SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:35:51Patrik Nilsson22:22
    403SWEUme OK (294)+2:36:11Tom Korsman26:25
    404FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:36:15Tapio Tahkola18:34
    405GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:36:18Alex Bedwell19:18
    406FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:36:37Teemu Vre15:45
    407FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:36:45Kare Kaskinen15:54
    408LTUMedeina (868)+2:37:03Vilius Staupas20:10
    409FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:37:06Pekka Vieno18:53
    410SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:37:19Robin Westerlund19:01
    411FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:37:30Jan-Peter Niva20:45
    412FINEpiln Esa (550)+2:38:06Eero Heino26:57
    413FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:38:10Pentti Malinen22:26
    414FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:38:14Heikki Aatola30:00
    415FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:39:02Ville Varjonen27:05
    416LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:39:05Harijs Meiers21:32
    417FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:39:13Heikki Lassila19:49
    418ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:39:21Maria Novella Sbaraglia21:06
    419FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:39:47Veijo Kurvinen22:45
    420FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:39:54Harri Posti26:18
    421FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:39:56Erkki Turunen21:26
    422FINVMH (1392)+2:39:59Vesa Kunttu22:36
    423SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:40:01Stefan Silfver21:01
    424FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:40:38Roy Parnetti19:43
    425FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:40:41Pauli Juutilainen16:57
    426FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:40:55Mika Virkki20:32
    427ESTOK Orvand (960)+2:40:56Ylo Viru27:44
    428NORTynset IF (412)+2:40:59Geir Myhr ien17:38
    429FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:41:19Marko Kujanp18:40
    430FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:41:50Jussi Seppl18:23
    431FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:42:09Jyrki Itkonen19:54
    432FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:43:38Ari Niiranen17:48
    433FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:43:41Jouko Mkinen23:30
    434FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:44:01Veli-Pekka Kalenius21:48
    435FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:44:37Toms Dandens19:08
    436LATOK RSP (873)+2:44:40Karlis Andersons20:44
    437FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:46:12Hannu Holappa26:14
    438FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:46:38Magnhild Fielden22:41
    439FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:46:44Raine Tolonen18:14
    440FINOK77 2 (411)+2:46:53Olli Kantanen21:18
    441FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:47:20Ilkka Puro22:10
    442FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:47:26Rauli Helkkula20:24
    443SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:47:40Fredrik Ingelsson19:12
    444FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+2:47:49Jukka Kuusela22:08
    445FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:47:59Miika Laine19:14
    446FINIK Kronan (415)+2:48:21Patrik Slotte21:20
    447FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:48:44Fredrik Hagstrm18:38
    448FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:49:23Jukka Iitti20:13
    449FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:49:25Markku Salmi21:11
    450FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:49:26Jari Lahtinen23:20
    451SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:49:37Robert Hagstrm23:13
    452FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:49:50Timo Ahlroth20:43
    453FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:50:54Martti Savolainen21:16
    454FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:51:19Oleg Bysugin25:34
    455FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:51:22Kai Kamila22:14
    456FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:51:26Tommi Poutiainen30:38
    457FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:51:27Timo Penttil18:11
    458FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:51:32Kari Reini22:20
    459FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:51:50Markku Nygrd20:13
    460FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:51:52Keijo Tarvonen22:47
    461FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:52:13Bengt Lillsj25:19
    462SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:52:19Carl Bachman19:37
    463FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:52:40Eero Hautala19:55
    464FINOC Toffee (496)+2:52:44Jani Sippola21:56
    465FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:52:46Joonas Salminen33:10
    466SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:52:49Mats Landqvist22:12
    467FINIK Falken (494)+2:53:01Jan-anders Lassila21:23
    468FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:53:10Antti Piril17:20
    469FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:53:26Ilkka Kivel23:28
    470FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:53:29Jarkko Sainio20:38
    471FINOK77 4 (423)+2:53:52Petri Ttterman20:50
    472SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+2:54:22Stefan Thorsell23:30
    473NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:54:24Svein Inge Ydse22:01
    474SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:54:34Anders Jonsson18:00
    475FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:54:44Patrick Kronberg23:43
    476FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:55:07Kai Harju23:18
    477GERSportvogl (605)+2:55:19Roland Vogl19:57
    478FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:55:34Janne Paavilainen17:10
    479FINNCS Sport (587)+2:56:16Antti Hrknen24:20
    480FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:56:38Mika Laitamki18:26
    481FINDelta 4 (313)+2:57:00Olavi Hernelahti26:29
    482FINTeam Icebug (289)+2:57:49Jukka Kaiponen29:08
    483FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:57:52Arto Mhnen24:03
    484FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:58:00Eetu Moisio21:32
    485FINTeam Yknharju (419)+2:58:07Timo Ikonen18:47
    486SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:58:13Mats Lundbck20:31
    487FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:58:47Jari Jrvinen20:58
    488SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:58:53Mikael Davidsson20:18
    489FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:59:15Jarmo Tanskanen20:13
    490SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:59:39Stefan Knorn22:25
    491FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:59:41Jari Moilanen20:28
    492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:59:42Ari-Pekka Koivisto19:56
    493FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:00:29Jani Hartonen22:48
    494FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:01:32Heli Peltonen23:22
    495FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:01:38Tage Lassas23:20
    496FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:01:49Joakim Lindell36:57
    497FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:02:06Tapani Ojala23:08
    498FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:02:08Peter Sjholm26:17
    499FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+3:02:59Tapani Huovila25:02
    500FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:03:07Eero Ranta18:15
    501FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:03:23Janne Peltola18:05
    502FINLynx 5 (346)+3:03:36Pekka Pajuoja21:18
    503FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:04:03Ulf Merihein20:32
    504RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:04:13Andrey Egorov18:45
    505FINSK-0K (805)+3:04:15Nummila Kaj23:39
    506FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:05:06Sami Kinnunen27:21
    507SWEFK Finn (369)+3:05:18Daniel Evaldsson19:00
    508SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:05:34Armstrong Lance25:39
    509FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:05:35Sami Torstila22:56
    510FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:05:38Jouni Koljonen23:44
    511FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:05:40Mikko Patrakka20:46
    512FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:05:45Jussi Niilahti18:01
    513FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:06:47Jukka Salminen19:42
    514SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:07:05Mats Gunnarsson23:00
    515FINAivan Sama (543)+3:07:22Antti Suvinen19:15
    516FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:07:24Vili Mkinen28:34
    517FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:07:42Timo Grnroos23:40
    518FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:07:43Jussi Sissonen26:31
    519FINSolf IK (887)+3:07:54Jan Enegren22:46
    520FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:08:05Eerik Sihvola20:22
    521LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:08:53Zuzans Sandis23:57
    522FINOK Jorren (630)+3:08:59Petter Danielsson26:43
    523FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:09:08Jyrki Hyyrynen25:35
    524LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:09:13Vladimirs Kabanovs26:01
    525FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:09:31Harri Jokela22:10
    526FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+3:09:36Tuomo Ahopelto21:24
    527FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:09:59Tom Roselius20:55
    528SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:10:01Thomas Henriksson22:46
    529FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:10:11Markku Oikarinen21:14
    530FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:10:13Petri Tilli22:44
    531SWEOK sterker (315)+3:10:33Johan Aronsson21:13
    532FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:10:36Ole Ahlroth18:33
    533ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:10:37Tanel Esta19:40
    534FINDelta 5 (627)+3:11:41Kalle Ahlqvist20:25
    535RUSMSU (902)+3:11:42Alexander Romanov22:16
    536ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:12:37Anna Arques20:36
    537SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:13:09erik Gohde25:51
    538FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:13:18Roope Rnkk21:18
    539FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:13:23Matti Mikkolainen23:06
    540FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:13:44Tor Lohne20:55
    541FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:14:05Hannu Johto21:05
    542FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:14:08Kari-Pekka Kankkunen23:53
    543SWElvsby IF (449)+3:14:11Tomas berg22:06
    544FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:14:12Pauli Hantula22:53
    545FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:14:15Hannu Myllrinen23:57
    546FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:14:17Pertti Koskela21:17
    547FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:14:36jukka kokkoniemi18:03
    548FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:14:37Osmo Juola20:44
    549FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:14:49Pasi Viberg23:42
    550FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:15:04Henri Lehtonen21:56
    551SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:15:11Stefan Carlsson20:56
    552FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:15:15Esa Saksola23:35
    553FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:15:17Seppo Meril22:48
    554FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:16:09Pasi Eskola21:26
    555FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:17:24Jarmo Kyt20:38
    556FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:17:37Perttu Sorsa16:08
    557FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:17:57Hannu Humalamki24:33
    558FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:18:19Timo Koponen24:06
    559SWEIF Thor (209)+3:18:28Pontus Lamberg23:40
    560FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:19:15Heimo Pulkkinen28:45
    561POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:19:18Robert Dragowski19:55
    562SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:19:28Matts Bjrke25:40
    563FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:19:35Arto Ylihrsil22:19
    564SWEScania IF (778)+3:19:44Hedlund Hedlund23:52
    565SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:19:44Jrgensen Simon22:19
    566FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:19:50Petteri Suominen21:43
    567FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:20:32Veli-Pekka Kuutti24:34
    568FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:20:38Eero Knaapinen22:25
    569FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:21:18Vesa-Matti Routsi16:48
    570FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:21:19Petri Hmlinen23:19
    571FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:21:34Kestutis Abramikas22:48
    572DENOk st (949)+3:21:39Morten Ebbensgaard19:33
    573FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+3:21:40Lauri Plihtari39:43
    574FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:22:17Markku Joensuu19:52
    575FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:22:19Pekka Kaski22:24
    576RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+3:23:00Maxim Golubev24:08
    577FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:23:19Seppo Honkonen19:18
    578FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:23:32Tero Lumilampi24:58
    579FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:23:58Joni Haataja22:59
    580FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+3:24:07Veli-Matti Perlampi25:58
    581FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+3:24:08Kauko Jylh27:59
    582FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:24:26Markku Sarajrvi21:18
    583FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:24:30Mari Anttonen23:20
    584SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:24:30Malte Guteland26:59
    585FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:24:33Veijo Kujanen23:05
    586SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+3:24:38Mats Larsson25:08
    587FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:24:39Petteri Hirvonen24:11
    588FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:24:43Arto Jeskanen27:38
    589FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:25:40Raul Hindov19:06
    590FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+3:25:49Kari Kivinen23:08
    591FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:26:00Tuomo Pynnnen19:48
    592FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+3:26:20Markku Takamaa25:10
    593FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+3:26:30Marko Mehtonen35:35
    594FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:26:46Pasi Saastamoinen20:54
    595FINKoneen Kerho (576)+3:26:56Pertti Vlimaa21:48
    596FINHernemen Porina (533)+3:27:39Jussi Silvennoinen33:24
    597FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:27:50Heikki Laurinsepp18:55
    598SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:27:52Fredrik gren25:47
    599FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+3:27:54Daniel Wiik24:40
    600FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:28:06Henry Viholainen24:56
    601FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:28:52Anssi Birling20:14
    602FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:28:55Jouni Tourunen20:25
    603FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:28:55Jouni Mattila20:04
    604FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:28:57Kari Lappalainen20:01
    605FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:29:45Lauri Virkki19:32
    606FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:30:14Jari Lahtinen20:08
    607FINIin Yritys (540)+3:30:31Reijo Juntunen20:04
    608FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:30:32Teea Laurila30:50
    609FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:31:25Anssi Auvinen18:02
    610FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+3:31:37Sauli Savela26:50
    611FINKoukut (634)+3:31:56Jari Sundelin26:52
    612FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+3:32:05Aaro Oksanen28:25
    613FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+3:32:07Heikki Rusko21:40
    614FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+3:32:21Janne Muukka28:56
    615FINX-suunnistajat (673)+3:32:40Olli-Heikki Pietikinen23:23
    616FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:33:03Ari Raskila20:37
    617FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+3:33:52Samuel Heinonen16:43
    618FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+3:34:28Jukka Tirkkonen22:08
    619FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+3:34:48Ismo Saari25:34
    620FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+3:34:54Risto Lampinen24:25
    621FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+3:35:04Miikka Kaira26:09
    622FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+3:35:09Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi22:07
    623FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+3:35:13Jussi Kankaanp25:01
    624FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:35:27Ismo Heino23:03
    625FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+3:35:50Heikki Onnela24:01
    626FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:35:56Timo Salin19:12
    627FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+3:36:00Antti Rimpilinen26:22
    628FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+3:36:01Raimo Tuuminen17:34
    629FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+3:36:43Jarmo Lylynper31:52
    630GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:36:46Paul Thornton19:20
    631FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+3:37:03Arto Ahokas25:42
    632FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:37:53Osmo Nevalainen22:00
    633FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:37:56Kysti Uuttana21:55
    634FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+3:37:57Mikko Lempinen27:44
    635FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+3:38:13Ilkka Lemmetty23:33
    636FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:38:45Hannu Nurminen22:59
    637SWEOK Reftele (579)+3:38:47Gunnar Gustavsson29:37
    638FINAtria (1419)+3:38:52Jarkko Lassi22:46
    639FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+3:39:02Marko Ilomki30:27
    640FINKorven Honka (320)+3:39:05hannu siekkinen20:31
    641FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:40:10Hannu Siitonen22:14
    642FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:40:19Mikko Ylinen22:36
    643FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+3:40:31Jarmo Laakso35:43
    644LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:41:29Peteris Hokonens17:47
    645FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+3:41:44Matti Rajamki22:38
    646FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+3:41:49Teijo Myllyl28:31
    647FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:42:08Seppo Kaiponan18:54
    648RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:42:44Sergey Pasechnik19:02
    649FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:42:50Seppo Mnnikk24:00
    650FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:42:58Jorma Kaataja24:08
    651FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:43:04Petteri Uronen21:15
    652FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+3:43:07Juhani Soimasuo31:34
    653IRLDFO (750)+3:43:33fabian flood28:35
    654FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+3:43:46Arto Valkonen25:10
    655SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:44:39Fransson Joel29:04
    656FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:44:39Juha Linna21:44
    657FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+3:44:57Melina Nurmikumpu27:00
    658LATBriksnis (408)+3:45:54Ints Briksnis20:57
    659FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+3:46:06Kimmo Niemist26:07
    660FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+3:46:16Esa Sainio25:14
    661FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:46:27Harri Laiho26:44
    662ESTElisa (370)+3:46:28Siim Valgevli20:23
    663FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:46:29Kari Kaustinen22:55
    664FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:46:31Juhani Viilo20:23
    665FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+3:46:46Matti Virtanen21:58
    666FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:47:06Matti Heikkil26:57
    667FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+3:47:14ISABELLE WYMER24:53
    668FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+3:47:17Jyrki Puttonen33:13
    669FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:47:20Lunttila Tuomas24:09
    670FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:47:25Heikki Kontkanen24:45
    671FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:47:31Jonni Soini21:25
    672FINOulaisten Taru (732)+3:47:55Aarno Rajaniemi25:05
    673FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+3:47:58Hannu Lavonen29:32
    674FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:48:09Jarkko Nyrhinen21:02
    675FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:48:39Jouni Moisio28:50
    676FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:49:13Pekka Kurikka29:57
    677FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:49:39Teemu Alanko20:30
    678FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:49:42Ville Laitinen24:20
    679FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:50:22Jorma Roine31:10
    680FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:50:28Jari Heiskanen25:50
    681FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:50:29Jukka Ukkonen20:02
    682FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:50:45Jarmo Kerttula30:01
    683FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:51:20Teemu Mkinen22:09
    684FINSPYMS (982)+3:51:23Antti Vahe25:41
    685SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:51:30Hans berg22:52
    686FINPetolintu (707)+3:51:39Timo Vehvilinen22:23
    687FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:51:47Emmanuel Liljeroth24:37
    688FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+3:52:06Hannu Karstunen22:30
    689FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:52:07Voitto Jrvenp34:43
    690FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:52:09Antti Horppila25:32
    691FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+3:52:21Teppo Hujala16:36
    692FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:52:31Erkki Siitonen20:22
    693FINKerkesix (776)+3:52:56Ari Kurppa26:56
    694FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+3:53:05Timo Pulkki35:07
    695FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+3:53:16Visa Palonen23:10
    696FINEricsson SK (747)+3:54:18Patrik stman23:33
    697FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+3:54:21Kari Saari20:20
    698FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:55:10Joni Hulkko28:13
    699FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:55:15Antti Muilu22:22
    700FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:55:16Tommi Lahtonen17:23
    701FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:55:53Hannu Harju18:44
    702FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:56:18Anders Mattsson21:22
    703FINLahden Kaleva (668)+3:56:26Timo Ryytty24:47
    704FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:56:48Arto Uusihonko25:33
    705FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:56:57Matias Synvjrvi27:45
    706FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+3:57:27Erkki Rinta-Paavola23:33
    707FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+3:57:39Heikki Hietalahti23:13
    708LATVIGA 2 (1166)+3:57:44Arnis Ivbulis19:13
    709FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:57:56Erkki Kilpinen28:33
    710FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:58:29Mikko Pkknen23:37
    711FINISHR (1300)+3:58:48Juha Suurnkki33:20
    712FINHirviveikot (766)+3:58:48Jarkko Lappalainen23:24
    713FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+3:58:53Pentti Kuusela26:20
    714FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:59:26Timo Lehtovirta20:53
    715FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:59:38Antti Lumme19:08
    716FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:00:17Jorma Aherto23:00
    717FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:00:53Kari Anttila22:43
    718FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:01:10Hannu Ilves22:18
    719SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:01:12Anders Strng22:31
    720FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:01:19Asko Vainio23:18
    721FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+4:01:22Risto Kolstela20:40
    722FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:01:49Kari Kauniskangas21:44
    723FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+4:02:09Kauko Piironen25:47
    724FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+4:02:14Sami Niemensivu24:52
    725SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:02:44Anders Berg20:11
    726FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+4:03:16Salomon Nelimarkka20:48
    727FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+4:03:22Jari Siukonen24:34
    728FINHal Bro (1334)+4:03:43Mika Itkonen22:43
    729FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:04:04Matti Nkkil21:36
    730FINOHVP (660)+4:04:08Pasi Nissil23:54
    731FINSponsor skes (842)+4:04:08Annika Kruuna27:11
    732GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+4:04:11Andy Robinson23:19
    733FINFTA (1337)+4:04:13Olli Leppnen20:07
    734SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+4:04:23Mns Brnneby22:56
    735FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+4:05:01Tapio Koivisto20:56
    736FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+4:05:09Antero Pasanen23:25
    737FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+4:05:15Jukka Tahkokorpi25:45
    738FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+4:05:16Juhani Leino30:01
    739FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+4:05:18Toni Tahvanainen22:50
    740FINErhe (986)+4:05:20Tane Vaskelainen24:19
    741FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+4:05:29Kari Tienhaara24:14
    742FINTykistprikaati (670)+4:05:30Esa Juura22:35
    743FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+4:05:40Jarkko Jrvenp26:02
    744FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+4:05:46Juhani Kiltinen23:01
    745FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:06:00Mikko Sani22:00
    746FINKntit (591)+4:06:03Kimmo Lindholm22:20
    747FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+4:06:07Tuomo Kujala27:37
    748FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+4:06:28Eero Manerus21:53
    749FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+4:06:47Kimmo Kiviranta23:33
    750FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+4:06:58Markus Viinikka34:35
    751SWEGammelstads IF (393)+4:07:12Emil Bergstrm31:10
    752FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+4:07:44Olli Pentikinen30:23
    753SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+4:07:50Sofia Andersson26:53
    754FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+4:07:51Heikki Peltonen20:04
    755FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+4:07:54Pentti Mali30:53
    756FINRastiPiikki (875)+4:08:22Jouni Hjelm19:19
    757SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+4:08:28Tomas Vestman22:38
    758FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+4:08:31Seppo Ahvenainen20:38
    759FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+4:09:15Juha Simola25:24
    760FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:09:18Ari Rmnen27:01
    761FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+4:09:30Olli Heikkinen23:46
    762FINSievin Sisu (711)+4:09:35Olli Vesisenaho45:36
    763FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:10:15Tuomo Lusa23:25
    764FINDatactica (996)+4:10:17Markus Vuolahti27:07
    765FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+4:10:49Markus Vaara23:29
    766FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+4:10:50Marko Saari23:27
    767FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:11:20Timo Myllymki20:32
    768FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:11:59Pekka Lylykorpi22:30
    769FINVnkypannu (706)+4:12:08Jarkko Leka24:10
    770FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+4:12:16Raimo Laine22:14
    771FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+4:12:27Juhani Juutilainen24:58
    772FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+4:12:34Harri Kittil28:22
    773SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+4:12:40Ronny Sandstrm34:08
    774FINParoc (863)+4:13:06Antti Uusikartano30:02
    775FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:13:44Tapani Nippala21:49
    776FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:13:49Risto Nenonen23:31
    777FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+4:14:04Seppo Nissinen25:41
    778FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:14:07Pyry Patinen24:39
    779FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+4:14:09Mika Laurila29:08
    780FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+4:14:27Ahti Kinnula25:12
    781FINRastiketut 3 (959)+4:14:40Hannu Pienimki30:30
    782FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:16:14Paula Porkka21:46
    783SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:16:26Anel Nosserut24:10
    784FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+4:16:35Bror-Gustav Brdn44:05
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:17:25Olavi Junttila26:11
    786FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:17:39Pauli Lahma25:10
    787FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+4:17:43Mikko Karamo22:47
    788FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+4:18:02Jarmo Antikainen29:10
    789FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+4:18:07Matti Lappalainen25:33
    790FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:18:10Veikko Karhulahti25:58
    791FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+4:18:12Kari Tikka28:02
    792FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:18:54Hannu Pyy24:27
    793FINAuran Vannas (938)+4:18:56Pauli Syrjl26:41
    794FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:19:13Cassu Mkel25:14
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+4:19:21Antero Taipale26:34
    796FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:19:23Vesa Ylis-Junttila18:02
    797FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:20:00Pekka Suvitaival18:25
    798FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:20:20Antti Salovaara27:53
    799FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+4:20:56Viljo Kokkonen27:05
    800FINMacGREGOR (1358)+4:20:57Janne Suominen26:33
    801FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+4:21:54Reino Sinnel22:18
    802FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+4:21:57Seppo Kokko33:27
    803FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+4:22:00Jouni Aaltonen27:38
    804FINAron Haka (791)+4:22:14Kari Autio29:34
    805FINOK Lundo (979)+4:22:24Sami Sipil22:09
    806FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+4:22:41Arto Ahonen32:59
    807FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+4:22:56Taisto Luukkonen33:37
    808FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+4:23:25Tapio Tiensuu28:00
    809FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+4:23:36Joni Tiihonen34:07
    810FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+4:23:48Jari Mattila27:17
    811FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+4:24:08Nicolas Lemercier32:52
    812FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+4:24:25Olavi Ihanainen32:56
    813FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+4:24:35Jorma Ryynnen28:42
    814FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+4:25:10Esa Niemist25:26
    815FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:25:26Vesa-Matti Eura19:49
    816FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+4:25:37Kari Halavaara21:30
    817FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+4:25:42Matti Heikkinen25:21
    818FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+4:26:20Hannu Puhakka35:54
    819FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:26:25Riikka Pohjola22:17
    820FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:26:31Jarno Kukonlehto23:09
    821FINTamrock (904)+4:26:36Kari Lindberg39:10
    822FINFinnmap (995)+4:26:49Timo Pekkinen34:17
    823FINBeach Boys (1283)+4:27:35Tommi Lehtonen21:51
    824FINIF land 2 (785)+4:27:37Ralf Renfors34:36
    825FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+4:27:43Timo Heikkil25:36
    826FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+4:27:56Jari Hurme25:37
    827SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+4:28:07Per-ke Carlenstam28:07
    828FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:28:45Timo Raudus19:39
    829ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+4:29:03ANDRES SEPPEL26:08
    830FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+4:29:23Tauno Ahola31:00
    831FINKemira Vastus (941)+4:30:19Jarkko Koivunen33:45
    832FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+4:30:42Mika Putula40:09
    833FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+4:31:07Jukka Manner26:18
    834FINRapsu (888)+4:31:21Pertti Timonen22:13
    835FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+4:31:39Juhani Tolonen31:03
    836FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+4:31:49Antti Rnkk24:31
    837FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+4:32:13Jukka Gers22:10
    838FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:32:34Pentti Kokkonen21:57
    839FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+4:32:37Rauno Hedenstrm32:07
    840FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:32:53Pekka Lehtiniemi21:44
    841FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+4:32:59Reijo Mikkonen22:46
    842ESTOK West 2 (1156)+4:33:08Veljo Vask30:42
    843FINMaasillat (820)+4:33:19Lauri Maasilta16:54
    844FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+4:33:28Ville Hyden26:44
    845FINPosion Pyrint (900)+4:33:36Tero Ahola26:31
    846FINEsashk (653)+4:33:39Ari Arpiainen24:43
    847FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+4:33:41Ralf Rnn31:20
    848FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+4:34:21Kari Kaikkonen31:09
    849FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:34:32Jussi Koski20:03
    850FINKuolo (1285)+4:34:50Jyrki Mustonen34:25
    851FINPmaja (604)+4:34:56Kari Pohjala23:09
    852FINJohn Deere (930)+4:35:09Asko Juvonen31:32
    853FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+4:35:23Jarmo Varjus23:49
    854FINLapin Safarit (1315)+4:35:41Pekka Niva25:15
    855FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+4:35:55Leo Tolvanen28:03
    856FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+4:35:56Kosti Salmela28:41
    857FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+4:36:07Arto Jokela34:50
    858FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+4:36:58Jukka Lavi28:56
    859FINDelta 10 (515)+4:37:09Simo Kujala29:43
    860FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+4:37:23Hannu Koisti30:36
    861FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+4:37:54Juho Palosaari21:31
    862FINTeam Tommila (1320)+4:38:02Arvi Tommila23:57
    863FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:38:04 Asiakas23:33
    864FINSolita (1324)+4:38:18Jukka Sillanp26:04
    865FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+4:38:21Jouko Lahtinen27:02
    866FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+4:38:27Arttu Tuuppa23:07
    867FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+4:38:42Ville Srkimki38:53
    868FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+4:38:54Tuomo Mustonen24:05
    869FINYlneen Kiri (348)+4:39:09ismo huhtala27:25
    870FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+4:39:26Ari Pkknen26:40
    871FINTemmi 98 (1442)+4:39:29Sami Arola22:22
    872FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+4:39:31Johan Rasmus37:21
    873FININUS (800)+4:39:42Nikolay Markovitch27:12
    874FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+4:39:44Teuvo Maukonen32:07
    875FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+4:39:47Ville Sepp29:11
    876FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:40:12Teuvo Pitkkangas23:42
    877FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+4:40:21Petteri Puntala33:44
    878FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+4:40:45Timo Moilanen26:12
    879FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+4:40:58Reimond de27:19
    880FINNavi 5 (788)+4:41:00Jari Manninen29:02
    881FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+4:41:04Joona Hmlinen26:09
    882FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+4:41:08Tuomas Niemel29:54
    883FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+4:41:53Seppo Hyypp27:02
    884FINDigia-OpenX (914)+4:42:34Jari Vainikka32:44
    885FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+4:42:37Kalle Heino38:24
    886FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+4:42:43Jesse Kortetjrvi29:41
    887FINCSC (1084)+4:42:43Oskari Westerholm25:46
    888FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+4:43:12Janne Parkko34:11
    889FINPitk Partio (1373)+4:43:19K Leskel31:22
    890FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+4:43:19Jarno Suuriniemi32:43
    891FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+4:43:27Eero Itkonen31:38
    892FINSalon Viesti (908)+4:43:38Hannu Villberg31:55
    893FINTeam Happonen (1354)+4:43:43Petri Koho26:59
    894FINEDS Finland (965)+4:43:50Pasi Lattula29:15
    895FIN4event (721)+4:44:06Antti iks32:39
    896FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+4:44:24Jouko Holma33:03
    897FINEka Chemicals (725)+4:44:29Jani Lavikainen29:42
    898FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+4:44:41Anselm Tamminen26:15
    899FINPalo-88 (665)+4:45:15Saku Virtaniemi32:11
    900FINDelta 7 (739)+4:45:30Ilkka Forsman31:09
    901FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+4:46:11Jukka Pulkkinen36:01
    902FINTurun Visat (816)+4:46:38Matti Jokinen23:50
    903FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:46:54Martti Pihlajamaa20:44
    904FINStormin Ters (921)+4:47:07Kalle Pohja33:17
    905FINMetshallitus (1391)+4:47:18Juha Jrvel32:27
    906FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+4:48:00Kenneth Kmppe32:37
    907GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+4:48:07John McCullough30:11
    908FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:48:29Matti Huhtinen25:17
    909FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+4:48:45Kalevi Moisio32:58
    910FINRasti K18 (1102)+4:49:24Jyri Riitsalu32:49
    911FINNokia Roamers (522)+4:49:28Ville Eskelinen27:09
    912FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:50:12Tero Aunula27:29
    913FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+4:50:17Ville Jumppanen25:12
    914FINEndurance (1370)+4:50:22Juha Lainema28:15
    915FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:50:26Stefan Strandberg24:08
    916FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+4:50:28Heikki Lintala37:24
    917FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+4:50:32Pasi Hakkarainen27:18
    918FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+4:50:32Aki Siren19:01
    919FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+4:50:39Lassi Myllyl28:29
    920ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:50:54Lauri Olli20:01
    921NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+4:51:12Fredrik Larsen32:40
    922FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+4:51:27Pertti Euren28:11
    923FINValtra (861)+4:51:29Paavo Nousiainen30:48
    924FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+4:51:42Antero Mikkonen31:47
    925FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+4:51:45Juhani Katko26:08
    926FINOK77 3 (815)+4:51:52Jarmo Kankkunen27:46
    927FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:52:02juho sihvola26:01
    928FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+4:52:10Jouni Aho30:36
    929FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+4:52:14Martti Mkikangas36:28
    930FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+4:52:48Raimo Piirainen28:37
    931FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:53:11Petri Hautaniemi27:41
    932FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+4:53:11Johannes Silvennoinen36:47
    933FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+4:53:17Sampo Oja34:51
    934FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+4:53:42Kari Merikoski25:43
    935FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+4:53:53Hermano Colina36:24
    936FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+4:54:00Tauno Partanen30:38
    937SWEvertorne IF (821)+4:54:04Bengt Modig28:10
    938FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+4:54:05Sievl Jouni34:47
    939FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+4:54:37Erkki Kielinen28:57
    940FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+4:54:48Lauri Tolkki22:57
    941FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+4:54:49Philip Borg38:15
    942FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+4:55:14Veikko Tikka21:39
    943FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:55:52Arto Varonen30:56
    944FINFujitsu (754)+4:55:55Jouko Iso-Markku24:20
    945FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:56:03Jouko Vuolle24:22
    946FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+4:56:07Vesa Krpijoki28:14
    947FINNavi 3 (819)+4:56:38Jari Sihvonen20:59
    948FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+4:58:00Matti Mkinen24:23
    949FINOK Kristina (723)+4:58:25Antti Pihlaja28:12
    950FINRastinkiertjt (840)+4:59:23Markku Miettinen30:00
    951FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+5:00:34Aarno Kallio-Knn34:34
    952FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+5:01:04Markku Leppnen18:44
    953FINEksym 360 (893)+5:01:13Janne Volotinen32:48
    954FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:01:15Tapani Heikkuri36:37
    955FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+5:01:17Jari Makkonen27:50
    956FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:01:19Kerstin kerbacka32:31
    957FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:01:36Aki Pajunoja31:56
    958FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:01:36Lauri Kentt24:33
    959FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+5:01:49Antti Ranta-aho28:57
    960FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+5:02:03Risto Santapukki17:01
    961FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:03:04Martti Alanen31:52
    962FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:03:19Mauri Saksala29:00
    963FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+5:03:35Arto Aro22:57
    964FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:03:39Jatta Haapamki22:45
    965FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+5:04:05Heikki Bergqvist38:34
    966FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+5:04:17Harri Lhteenmaa29:48
    967FINMetsklusteri (1284)+5:05:08Mauno Karppinen28:04
    968RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+5:05:43Alexander Kopelevich33:17
    969FINKk (834)+5:06:39Teuvo Mettl39:23
    970FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:07:02Kari Rantanen31:08
    971FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+5:07:18Ari Lahtinen38:20
    972FINHumanitas-seura (734)+5:07:23Seppo Vli-Klemel32:57
    973FINDestia (975)+5:07:48Janne Grekula30:41
    974FINIttulli (1069)+5:08:50Tuomo Valjus26:24
    975FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+5:08:52Eero Rantanen35:48
    976FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:08:56Teemu Varonen22:39
    977FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+5:09:07Heikki Katajisto38:42
    978FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+5:09:16Vesa Br40:08
    979FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:09:37Markus Virtanen38:15
    980FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+5:09:43Tommi Kosunen35:06
    981FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+5:09:46Reijo Wastimo24:00
    982FINPitk Y (729)+5:10:11Tuomas Mtt37:50
    983FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:10:12Juhani Hakala32:19
    984FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+5:10:13Henrik Karlsson37:06
    985FINTenala IF (1003)+5:10:50Lindholm Lars25:24
    986FINMontun Uho (1113)+5:11:02Risto Walden34:30
    987FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+5:11:50Seppo Tanninen37:57
    988FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+5:11:59Matti Sarmanne36:52
    989FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+5:12:00Patrik Skog27:57
    990FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:12:32Asko Mtt17:36
    991FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+5:12:41Heikki Karimaa29:44
    992FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+5:13:14Eero Ilomki40:14
    993FINPss Viiraa (951)+5:13:16Visa Nieminen37:00
    994FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+5:14:10Jari Ilmoniemi35:39
    995FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+5:15:32Keijo Aho40:14
    996FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+5:16:04Rauno Haarala35:25
    997FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+5:16:11Hannu Ahlqvist28:15
    998FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+5:16:12Pekka Vilska34:33
    999FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+5:16:51Taneli Knskangas27:43
    1000FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:16:56Teemu Pihkaniska17:53
    1001FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+5:17:05Veikko Mkip33:18
    1002FINOC Puisto (1395)+5:17:11Juha Meronen23:22
    1003FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+5:17:33Valtteri Mkitalo25:08
    1004FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+5:17:35Olli Juntunen33:16
    1005FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+5:18:20Hannu Koivisto38:39
    1006FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+5:18:25Hannu Backman37:44
    1007FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+5:18:39Matti Pietinen27:01
    1008FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+5:19:1729:51
    1009FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+5:19:36Paavo Ruotanen38:22
    1010FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+5:19:45Eero Rantanen27:03
    1011FINNavi 6 (1445)+5:20:36Jukka Heikkinen35:03
    1012FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+5:20:42Markku Vyrynen32:43
    1013FINPikkuhomma (1303)+5:21:01Kari Sensio28:52
    1014FINKompleksi (1063)+5:21:49Paavo Pesola38:51
    1015FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:23:03Pekka Hurri17:25
    1016FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+5:23:04Hannu Mkinen37:17
    1017FINLahden Taimi (845)+5:23:31Teemu Niva20:54
    1018FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+5:24:58Ari Vepslinen18:31
    1019FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+5:25:11Esa Nissinen29:45
    1020FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+5:25:47Keijo Korkiamki27:56
    1021FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+5:26:12Heikki Rantatupa27:50
    1022ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+5:28:04Henri Jesalu36:22
    1023FINIK Falken 2 (910)+5:28:25Peter Levlin38:36
    1024FINLandis+Gyr (963)+5:28:26Seppo Salmela28:24
    1025FINLouhelan Woima (983)+5:29:32Ilmari Saastamoinen25:59
    1026FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+5:29:47Tapio Heikkil34:48
    1027FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+5:30:45Olavi Kittil28:18
    1028FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+5:31:14Olli Rytsl34:46
    1029FINNavi 2 (784)+5:31:42Samuli Lampinen25:01
    1030FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+5:32:56Olli Rosti33:38
    1031FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+5:33:23Eero Matintalo33:05
    1032FINKiisseli.Com (976)+5:33:44Keijo Kantojrvi28:18
    1033FINKarjaan Ura (546)+5:33:53Jan Arhippainen35:04
    1034FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+5:33:55Juha Suikkanen36:49
    1035FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+5:34:20Heikki Penttinen23:43
    1036FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+5:34:44Markku Immonen32:18
    1037FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+5:34:54Tomi Malmstrm37:54
    1038FINBasWare (1078)+5:35:41Eric Hedman37:02
    1039FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+5:35:50Hemmo Laurila21:46
    1040FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+5:36:15Teemu Huusko27:30
    1041FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+5:36:50Schmidt Jutta38:30
    1042FINPummin Suunta (828)+5:37:23Hannu Heiskanen27:57
    1043FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+5:38:14Kalle Suvanto26:16
    1044FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+5:38:25Marko Kivel38:14
    1045FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+5:38:42Tapani Palmunen32:11
    1046FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+5:38:45Hannu Savolainen31:53
    1047FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+5:39:08Tero Piirainen24:10
    1048FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+5:39:13Reijo Lehtimki38:04
    1049FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+5:40:09Markus Bruun33:11
    1050FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+5:40:26Jouko Prami37:47
    1051FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+5:40:28Jorma Kuparinen29:58
    1052FINOMG (884)+5:41:02Pekka Maasalo29:47
    1053FINRT-119 (1414)+5:41:04Risto Lemola22:00
    1054FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+5:41:53Olli Kanerva27:13
    1055FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+5:41:59Paavo Haavisto39:51
    1056FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+5:42:11Jaakko Lajunen29:46
    1057FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+5:42:16Rego Ostonen26:10
    1058FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+5:42:31Olli Knuuttila23:32
    1059RUSMANOMY (656)+5:43:21Dmitriy Bakirov17:02
    1060FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+5:43:27Vesa M Lassila35:03
    1061FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+5:43:33Saku Suuriniemi32:23
    1062FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+5:43:38Jukka Salonen35:24
    1063FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+5:43:46veijo kosola37:53
    1064FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+5:45:35Mikko Sipil26:07
    1065FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+5:45:58Tuomo Puustinen24:59
    1066FINNordea Urheilu (993)+5:46:06Esko Kervinen33:07
    1067FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+5:46:45Samu Kalli38:39
    1068FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+5:47:18Arto Alanen34:11
    1069FINLosti (1441)+5:47:39Jukka Kattelus34:39
    1070FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+5:47:41Tommi Trnblom37:35
    1071FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+5:47:43Ari Jussinmki34:51
    1072FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+5:47:45Petteri Kivist35:22
    1073FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+5:48:10Juho Rastas36:44
    1074FINME Pummit (852)+5:49:04Mika Tulonen31:05
    1075FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+5:49:31Ilari Sairanen24:32
    1076FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+5:49:48Hannu Vuorinen28:44
    1077FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+5:51:54Timo Syrjl34:19
    1078FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+5:52:24Veijo Tahkokorpi38:28
    1079FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+5:53:19Sakari Vanhanen36:54
    1080FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+5:53:25Hannes Loikkanen22:13
    1081FINRamboll Finland (1264)+5:53:32Ari Hyvnen30:20
    1082FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+5:54:11Harri Takkumki31:43
    1083FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+5:54:19Juuso Nsti34:16
    1084FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+5:54:21Aimo Mattila33:24
    1085FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+5:54:21Tuomas Kaukonen32:44
    1086FINSuunta 2000 (764)+5:54:28Juhani Klemola34:15
    1087FINTervakosken UA (950)+5:55:51Hannu Venlinen26:12
    1088FINIK rnen (835)+5:55:54Sami Sipil29:50
    1089FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+5:56:08Pekka Rantakyl30:30
    1090FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+5:56:38Matti Takamaa23:29
    1091FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+5:58:13Samuli Gylen33:00
    1092FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+5:58:51Pentti Reinikainen31:40
    1093FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+5:59:03Matti Lassila34:15
    1094FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+5:59:26Antero Silvennoinen24:36
    1095FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+5:59:39Olli Pakkanen31:44
    1096FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+6:01:09Kauko Salonen29:03
    1097FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+6:01:21Jussi Niemi-Nikkola28:58
    1098FINVirnumitovi (1261)+6:02:34Antti Asikainen39:01
    1099FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+6:03:16Jari Linjala39:06
    1100FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+6:04:37Taisto Nieminen32:52
    1101FINPowerfinn (1130)+6:04:39Erkki Kohvakka26:16
    1102FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+6:05:28Jyrki Ignatius32:40
    1103FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+6:05:30Jaakko Vuorela26:48
    1104FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+6:05:32Tape Holopainen31:36
    1105FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+6:05:42Tapani Ahonen40:36
    1106FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+6:05:42Mikko Parjanne38:11
    1107FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+6:05:43Ville Viikari19:59
    1108FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+6:05:46Panu Pousi30:54
    1109FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+6:05:59Tomi Tirronen38:19
    1110FINSeitsems joki (1298)+6:07:06Jukka Puhakka40:51
    1111FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+6:07:14Jarmo Kyllnen37:19
    1112FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+6:07:29Simo Kuusniemi27:46
    1113FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+6:07:50Jukka Luotola30:00
    1114FINIBM Sport club (1377)+6:08:03Hannu Kataja24:19
    1115FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+6:08:51Peter Granqvist32:38
    1116FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+6:10:30Reijo Seitajoki34:57
    1117FINKilpparit (1397)+6:11:04Topi Kilpiinen35:28
    1118LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+6:12:41Maris Jekabsons21:03
    1119FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+6:13:38Pertti Salminen29:17
    1120FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+6:14:44Karri Lehtinen28:33
    1121FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+6:14:51Asko Virolainen22:27
    1122FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+6:15:07Jarno Vainionp29:21
    1123FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+6:15:37Pekka Siiril29:23
    1124FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+6:15:41Jorma Kallio40:27
    1125FINTecnomen (954)+6:16:25Terho Nuojua28:13
    1126FINTeam Nestle (1106)+6:16:54Martti Virtanen30:15
    1127FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+6:17:01Ville Mki-Mantila29:24
    1128FINKilon Miekka (1318)+6:17:42Hannu-Pekka Musikka27:53
    1129FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+6:17:53Antti Ermo33:14
    1130FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+6:18:36Jouko Jakala34:27
    1131FINGolgin Laite (1055)+6:20:32Lasse Golgi28:53
    1132FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+6:21:52Ilona Pitknen46:53
    1133FINHnt SK (642)+6:22:10Petri Nyberg40:11
    1134FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+6:22:36Jukka Lahelma39:00
    1135FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+6:23:08Sakari Martikainen27:16
    1136FINRuutiukot (1100)+6:23:08Petri Antrela22:46
    1137FINABB SK (824)+6:23:40Ilkka Tunkkari31:45
    1138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+6:23:48Unto Kurkinen31:57
    1139FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+6:24:06Jyrki Silius38:09
    1140FINVeikkaus (881)+6:24:15Mikko Heilala37:48
    1141FINSorsa Team (1328)+6:24:32Janne Sorsa32:55
    1142FINRajaveljet (896)+6:28:02Tuomo Teno29:34
    1143FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+6:28:11Pasi Thkp37:28
    1144FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+6:28:39Taisto Riihonen38:52
    1145FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+6:28:44Niko Nilsen23:51
    1146FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+6:29:21Juhani Isaksson26:51
    1147FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+6:29:50Heikki Viilo19:08
    1148FINKotipojat (1279)+6:30:42Jukka Uskonen36:32
    1149FINBuildercom (1382)+6:31:06Risto Ristolainen41:28
    1150FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+6:31:44Tommi Kenttmies28:05
    1151FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+6:32:06Esa-Pekka Kapanen34:23
    1152FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+6:32:16Hannu Jolula38:40
    1153FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+6:32:18Mattias Gripenberg27:31
    1154FINFinnstringers (1258)+6:33:45Tommi Lupsakko33:08
    1155FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+6:33:58Jussi Leinonen30:46
    1156FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+6:33:59Jarmo Halinen33:55
    1157FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+6:35:21Jussi Ruokonen23:21
    1158FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+6:36:49Tapio Kallio33:10
    1159FINMoVo (1418)+6:39:11Matti Hakamki34:01
    1160FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+6:39:41Veikko Velling31:30
    1161FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+6:39:54Tommi Keronen27:59
    1162FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+6:41:05Seppo Tammela21:24
    1163FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+6:41:26Etti Kantola38:43
    1164FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+6:41:35Harri Joki35:48
    1165FINTeepakki (1340)+6:42:20Ville Tolvanen38:48
    1166FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+6:42:31Pasi Suvanto23:15
    1167FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+6:43:06Ilkka Salonen24:57
    1168FINFTA 2 (1338)+6:43:08Tuomas Mntykoski32:54
    1169FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+6:43:17Tauno Kuisma35:48
    1170IRLSetanta (666)+6:45:18Jim Mulrooney28:19
    1171FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+6:45:27Antti Nousiainen36:29
    1172FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+6:48:42Kauko Muikku39:36
    1173FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+6:48:59Simo Luoma35:15
    1174FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+6:50:35Lauri Kalmari15:08
    1175FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+6:53:37Heikki Aho32:08
    1176FINSK Uranus (1302)+6:53:47Urpo Hekkala33:42
    1177FINVTT (1009)+6:58:01Pekka Tirkkonen36:05
    1178FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+7:00:17Harri Lehtomki29:59
    1179FINPetanaalpois (1421)+7:00:33Jouni Aaltonen31:31
    1180FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+7:01:23Tommi Kantanen26:19
    1181FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+7:01:31Simo Pyhnen33:23
    1182FINSkoyarit (1387)+7:01:48Seppo Aarnio21:14
    1183FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+7:02:14Raul Rman35:32
    1184FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+7:02:24Joni Freeman34:28
    1185FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+7:03:30Olli Hakala39:18
    1186FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+7:04:31Juha-Matti Malila37:05
    1187FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+7:04:35Jyri Valmu34:12
    1188FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+7:05:15Timo Olkkonen36:33
    1189FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+7:05:45Erkki Kallio28:41
    1190FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+7:11:05Pentti Keskitalo56:04
    1191FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+7:11:13Mikko Rsnen38:07
    1192FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+7:12:06Tommi Gustafsson33:19
    1193FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+7:15:44Hannu Hilke37:03
    1194FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+7:19:10Anssi Liikkanen38:03
    1195FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+7:19:46Mikael Byggningsbacka37:08
    1196FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+7:21:07Juhani Eilola30:28
    1197FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+7:21:17Jussi Lehti25:12
    1198FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+7:26:04Eino Martikainen41:33
    1199FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+7:29:22Mauno Siren30:10
    1200FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+7:30:46Jukka Mkel30:49
    1201FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+7:31:25Antti Kinnunen33:12
    1202FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+7:32:37Antti Nieminen42:07
    1203FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:32:58Hannu Mansikkamki39:13
    1204FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+7:34:10Ville Kalapudas35:01
    1205FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+7:34:39Pentti Erving30:26
    1206FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+7:34:51Ville Kivinen27:52
    1207FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+7:34:59Raimo Lampainen33:20
    1208FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+7:35:32Aki Korhonen37:37
    1209FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+7:36:42Sampo Linkoneva38:46
    1210FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+7:45:23Tuomas Koskelainen28:49
    1211FINContact force (1145)+7:45:35Panu Ylihaavisto39:30
    1212FINElMys (1147)+7:46:37Unto Tyysknen39:51
    1213FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+7:50:38Tuomas Paaso23:44
    1214FINToimen Pojat (1057)+7:53:57Tuukka Ahtola34:30
    1215FINPorTu (1139)+7:54:16Jari Salmi39:56
    1216FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+7:55:27Kari Haakana37:02
    1217FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+7:56:18Kari Allonen42:12
    1218FINThinkers (1309)+8:12:08Lassi Nikunen38:29
    1219FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+8:16:49Juhani Yli-Peltola35:57
    1220FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+8:20:54Mauri Oksanen37:31
    1221FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+8:22:26Ramon Hoiskari35:05
    1222FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+8:35:42Antti Korhonen41:01
    1223FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+8:35:53Pyry Lukkala27:49
    1224FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+8:37:41Antero Lehtoruusu33:20
    1225FINNabla (1416)+8:41:43Timo Markula34:19
    1226FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+8:53:39Timo Virmala31:01
    1227FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+9:01:44Piia Perl34:57
    1228FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+9:12:46Tapani Heinonen36:47
    1229FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+9:21:53Matti Kumpulainen36:24
    1230FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+9:54:02Jyri Lehto31:42
    1231FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+10:13:38Risto Montell35:44
    1232FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+10:13:56Jouni Verhel37:46
    1233FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+10:44:18Jaakko Vanhala36:04
    1234FINKiilto Oy (1268)+12:27:59Antti Nieminen41:17
    1235FINHeltech (1280)+12:33:17Timo Nostolahti41:17
    1236FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+14:48:19Juho Mkinen38:17