jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NORTynset IF (412)+2:41:36Geir Myhr ien29:41
    402FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:41:49Pekka Peltonen46:11
    403FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:43:04Pentti Malinen38:46
    404FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:43:08Pekka Vieno36:21
    405LTUMedeina (868)+2:43:19Vilius Staupas37:52
    406SUIBussola OK (964)+2:43:22Regula Mueller46:03
    407FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:43:51Tapio Tahkola37:37
    408FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:43:55Erkki Turunen36:52
    409FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:44:02Roy Parnetti34:34
    410FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:44:04Pauli Juutilainen31:46
    411SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:44:07Patrik Nilsson42:04
    412FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:44:08Marko Kujanp32:55
    413FINLynx 4 (285)+2:44:15Jussi Putkonen42:42
    414SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:44:28Stefan Silfver36:54
    415ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:45:14Andres Talver40:59
    416FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:45:17Heikki Lassila37:19
    417FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:45:28Jan-Peter Niva40:09
    418SWEUme OK (294)+2:45:30Tom Korsman47:11
    419SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:46:59Robin Westerlund40:07
    420FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:47:06Mika Virkki38:09
    421ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:47:12Maria Novella Sbaraglia40:23
    422FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:47:15Veijo Kurvinen41:39
    423FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:47:29Ari Niiranen33:06
    424FINEpiln Esa (550)+2:47:51Eero Heino48:07
    425FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:48:17Harri Posti46:08
    426FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:48:36Toms Dandens34:34
    427FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:48:53Jouko Mkinen40:08
    428FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:49:38Veli-Pekka Kalenius38:52
    429LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:49:48Harijs Meiers43:41
    430FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:49:56Ville Varjonen49:25
    431FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:50:31Jyrki Itkonen39:41
    432FINVMH (1392)+2:51:03Vesa Kunttu45:06
    433FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:51:16Raine Tolonen34:11
    434FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:51:43Hannu Holappa43:12
    435ESTOK Orvand (960)+2:51:55Ylo Viru50:09
    436FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:52:13Rauli Helkkula36:38
    437FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:52:35Heikki Aatola55:46
    438FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:52:43Fredrik Hagstrm34:03
    439FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:53:04Ilkka Puro39:20
    440FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:54:11Kai Kamila36:29
    441SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:54:22Fredrik Ingelsson37:20
    442FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:54:28Keijo Tarvonen36:49
    443SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:54:32Robert Hagstrm39:34
    444FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:54:41Oleg Bysugin40:23
    445FINIK Kronan (415)+2:54:50Patrik Slotte39:16
    446FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:55:04Jari Lahtinen40:23
    447FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:55:35Miika Laine38:15
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:55:53Antti Piril31:28
    449FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:56:25Jussi Seppl44:24
    450FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:56:26Markku Nygrd36:15
    451FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:56:29Jukka Iitti38:46
    452FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:56:45Markku Salmi39:58
    453FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:56:59Kari Reini39:13
    454FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:57:05Timo Penttil35:15
    455FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:57:12Eero Hautala35:54
    456FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:57:59Magnhild Fielden45:28
    457SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:58:21Carl Bachman37:05
    458SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:59:44Anders Jonsson34:37
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:59:44Ilkka Kivel41:12
    460FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:59:54Joonas Salminen51:44
    461LATOK RSP (873)+2:59:54Karlis Andersons47:24
    462FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:00:08Timo Ahlroth42:28
    463GERSportvogl (605)+3:00:45Roland Vogl36:50
    464SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:00:57Stefan Thorsell41:31
    465FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:01:28Jukka Kuusela47:13
    466FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+3:01:39Martti Savolainen43:27
    467FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:01:56Jarkko Sainio40:31
    468FINOK77 4 (423)+3:02:00Petri Ttterman40:24
    469FINOC Toffee (496)+3:02:02Jani Sippola42:40
    470NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:02:17Svein Inge Ydse41:20
    471FINTeam Yknharju (419)+3:02:28Timo Ikonen34:34
    472SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:03:11Mats Landqvist44:01
    473FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:03:26Arto Mhnen41:03
    474FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:03:41Janne Paavilainen36:43
    475FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:03:59Mika Laitamki37:14
    476FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:04:12Bengt Lillsj48:45
    477FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:04:23Ari-Pekka Koivisto36:03
    478SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:04:26Mats Lundbck38:10
    479FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:04:28Jukka Kaiponen47:13
    480FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:05:54Tapani Juhonsalo38:44
    481FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+3:06:02Eetu Moisio41:00
    482FINNCS Sport (587)+3:06:33Antti Hrknen46:03
    483FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:06:51Kai Harju46:28
    484FINIF Femman 3 (171)+3:07:18Patrick Kronberg47:43
    485FINLynx 5 (346)+3:08:01Pekka Pajuoja37:10
    486FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:08:15Janne Peltola34:23
    487FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:08:48Jussi Niilahti32:30
    488SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:08:56Stefan Knorn43:08
    489FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:09:18Tage Lassas42:27
    490FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:09:23Ulf Merihein37:19
    491FINSK-0K (805)+3:09:27Nummila Kaj40:16
    492FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:09:30Heli Peltonen42:47
    493FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:09:33Jarmo Tanskanen41:57
    494FINIK Falken (494)+3:09:43Jan-anders Lassila49:31
    495RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:10:37Andrey Egorov36:35
    496FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:10:40Jari Moilanen42:54
    497FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:10:48Sami Kinnunen44:29
    498FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:10:49Tapani Ojala43:18
    499FINDelta 4 (313)+3:11:05Olavi Hernelahti52:00
    500FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:11:17Joakim Lindell57:51
    501FINOulun Raksa (569)+3:11:25Tommi Poutiainen1:02:03
    502FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+3:11:30Tapani Huovila44:59
    503SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+3:11:44Mikael Davidsson44:35
    504FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:12:00Sami Torstila40:47
    505FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:12:32Eero Ranta39:06
    506FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:12:35Jani Hartonen46:20
    507FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:12:39Jari Jrvinen46:17
    508FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:12:44Eerik Sihvola36:27
    509FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:13:17Jukka Salminen37:38
    510FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:13:41Harri Jokela37:46
    511FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:13:49Jouni Koljonen43:22
    512FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:14:34Ole Ahlroth33:57
    513FINSolf IK (887)+3:14:49Jan Enegren41:08
    514SWEFK Finn (369)+3:15:59Daniel Evaldsson41:08
    515FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:16:11Matti Mikkolainen37:20
    516SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:16:26Mats Gunnarsson43:47
    517FINAivan Sama (543)+3:16:30Antti Suvinen39:49
    518SWElvsby IF (449)+3:16:32Tomas berg35:52
    519FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:16:36Tom Roselius38:59
    520FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:16:38Markku Oikarinen39:08
    521ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:17:01Tanel Esta37:30
    522FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:17:23Jyrki Hyyrynen45:16
    523FINDelta 5 (627)+3:17:46Kalle Ahlqvist37:57
    524RUSMSU (902)+3:17:59Alexander Romanov39:58
    525SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:18:09Armstrong Lance49:41
    526FINOK Jorren (630)+3:18:10Petter Danielsson47:21
    527SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:18:39Thomas Henriksson42:50
    528FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:18:42Kari-Pekka Kankkunen39:54
    529FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:18:42Pertti Koskela37:09
    530LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:18:44Zuzans Sandis45:15
    531FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:18:47Mikko Patrakka45:19
    532FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:18:53Peter Sjholm54:27
    533LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:19:01Vladimirs Kabanovs47:15
    534FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:19:06Tor Lohne37:43
    535FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+3:19:30Tuomo Ahopelto42:45
    536FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:19:36jukka kokkoniemi34:28
    537FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:19:43Jussi Sissonen49:57
    538FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:20:02Petri Tilli43:58
    539ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:20:32Anna Arques39:57
    540FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:21:24Vili Mkinen54:00
    541FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:21:34Osmo Juola39:06
    542SWEOK sterker (315)+3:21:43Johan Aronsson43:49
    543SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:22:05erik Gohde46:13
    544FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:22:09Pauli Hantula42:16
    545FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:22:19Pasi Eskola39:03
    546SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:23:22Stefan Carlsson40:33
    547FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:23:36Timo Grnroos51:00
    548FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:23:40Vesa-Matti Routsi30:35
    549FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:23:55Pasi Viberg44:15
    550POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:24:47Robert Dragowski36:50
    551FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:25:15Kestutis Abramikas37:55
    552SWEIF Thor (209)+3:25:36Pontus Lamberg42:13
    553FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:25:38Petri Hmlinen39:04
    554DENOk st (949)+3:25:48Morten Ebbensgaard35:08
    555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:25:57Heimo Pulkkinen46:54
    556SWEScania IF (778)+3:26:06Hedlund Hedlund41:40
    557FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:26:17Perttu Sorsa36:15
    558FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:27:02Roope Rnkk46:28
    559FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:27:07Petteri Suominen40:27
    560FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:27:12Hannu Johto45:39
    561FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:27:55Hannu Myllrinen49:03
    562FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:28:05Markku Joensuu37:06
    563FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:28:30Veli-Pekka Kuutti43:59
    564FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:28:39Eero Knaapinen41:52
    565SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:28:41Jrgensen Simon42:42
    566FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:28:46Seppo Honkonen36:12
    567FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:28:47Arto Ylihrsil42:57
    568FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+3:28:49Lauri Plihtari58:18
    569FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:28:52Hannu Humalamki46:55
    570FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:29:16Timo Koponen46:29
    571FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:29:21Joni Haataja39:48
    572FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:29:34Seppo Meril48:31
    573FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:30:15Heikki Laurinsepp32:47
    574FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+3:30:15Kauko Jylh45:32
    575SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:30:22Matts Bjrke48:01
    576FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:30:26Raul Hindov35:19
    577FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:30:28Tero Lumilampi43:20
    578FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:30:44Markku Sarajrvi39:02
    579SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+3:30:50Mats Larsson42:47
    580FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:30:54Veijo Kujanen40:52
    581FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:30:59Henri Lehtonen49:17
    582FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:31:05Tuomo Pynnnen36:19
    583FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:31:05Mari Anttonen41:22
    584SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:31:33Malte Guteland45:28
    585FINKoneen Kerho (576)+3:32:02Pertti Vlimaa38:20
    586FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:32:11Arto Jeskanen46:32
    587FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:32:20Pasi Saastamoinen37:55
    588FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:32:22Jarmo Kyt47:02
    589RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+3:32:32Maxim Golubev45:07
    590FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+3:32:32Veli-Matti Perlampi45:50
    591FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:32:35Petteri Hirvonen43:34
    592FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+3:34:23Kari Kivinen43:08
    593FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+3:34:31Markku Takamaa44:47
    594SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:34:53Fredrik gren44:14
    595FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:34:56Jari Lahtinen36:17
    596FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:35:13Jouni Tourunen38:09
    597FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:35:13Jouni Mattila37:48
    598FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:35:15Teea Laurila46:59
    599FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:35:20Esa Saksola55:06
    600FINIin Yritys (540)+3:35:22Reijo Juntunen36:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >