jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 8,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINLynx (40)6:46:18Roman Ryapolov49:59
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+27Jan Troeng51:33
    3NORHalden SK (2)+41Mattias Karlsson48:28
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:24Simo-Pekka Fincke50:35
    5FINDelta (7)+1:57Olle Krner49:42
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+2:03Oleksandr Kratov49:45
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+4:27Fredrik Lwegren48:58
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:35Antti Harju49:28
    9FINMS Parma (6)+7:25Jani Myllrinen50:59
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+7:29Jegor Kostylev51:53
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+7:38Pl Skogtjrn51:42
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+12:05Tuomas Kari52:12
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+12:26Kimmo Vilska55:00
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+13:10Jussi Simula55:21
    15NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:11Baptiste Rollier53:24
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+13:52Alexandr Minakov53:57
    17NORBkkelagets SK (24)+13:55Tue Lassen52:58
    18FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:18Kim Fagerudd49:54
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+15:58Casper Giding53:09
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+17:31Markus Sthl54:28
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+17:57Erik Sagvolden56:23
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+19:31Andreas Ruedlinger55:51
    23FINKangasala SK (57)+20:18Alar Abram57:20
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+21:56Andreas Jansson49:51
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+22:10Jan Prochazka54:59
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+22:30Jarkko Liuha51:41
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+22:32David Andersson49:32
    28NORNTNUI (58)+23:41Anders Einum53:54
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+24:14Hkan Petersson51:43
    30SWEOK Orion (72)+25:08Yuri Omelchenko51:58
    31FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+25:13Jarmo Puttonen56:00
    32NORWing OK (65)+25:57Tors B. Berdal58:42
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+26:10Kalle Rantala55:37
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+29:02Troy De Haas56:15
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+29:07Vesa Taanila51:17
    36FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+29:34Kalvis Mihailovs1:00:30
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+30:20Stefan Zing55:28
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+31:39Alexander Kharchenko56:43
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+32:21Robert Heczko58:04
    40SWERehns BK (66)+33:50Edward Smehlik56:11
    41FINLapuan Virki (9)+33:52Toni Nrv55:33
    42SWEOK Ravinen (108)+33:52Hans Mrd56:17
    43FINMS Parma 2 (59)+35:02Lasse Suonp55:08
    44SWEOK Denseln (31)+35:44Anders Kleist58:53
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+35:51Raino Pesu55:50
    46SWEGvle OK (54)+36:07Erik Sisell57:41
    47NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+36:38Rasmus Djurhuus52:40
    48SWEJrla IF OK (47)+36:41Olle Bostrm55:38
    49SWEOK Hllen (70)+37:11Stefan Eriksson1:02:09
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+37:16Matti Karvonen1:06:05
    51SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+39:34Andras Andersson57:53
    52SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+40:02Erik Tengvall1:05:25
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+40:42Sandberg Erik Ivarsson57:24
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+41:05Jonas Lindholm57:06
    55SWEOK Triangeln (91)+41:16Jrgen Einpaul1:02:16
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+41:18Mats Frberg56:29
    57NORIL Tyrving (80)+41:28Vegard Brox59:50
    58SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+42:01Henrik Sundqvist1:04:37
    59FINDelta 2 (36)+42:47Jari Laitamki57:50
    60NORHalden SK 2 (35)+43:16Torben Wendler59:20
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+44:38Henrik Visnen57:00
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+47:32Simon Uppill58:11
    63SWEOK Tisaren (53)+47:51Mattias Kyburz50:48
    64SWETby OK (84)+47:53Anders Jansson1:04:02
    65FINDelta 3 (69)+48:54Tuomo Laine54:44
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+48:58Ilkka Nurminen55:18
    67FINOK Orient (34)+50:01Mikael Fabritius56:36
    68SWELinkpings OK (82)+50:18Anton stlin58:49
    69FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+50:49Juha-Matti Laakso1:02:31
    70SWEIFK Ume (51)+51:28Tomas Johansson57:24
    71NORNTNUI 2 (150)+52:01Halvor Saunes57:17
    72FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+52:26Jaakko Istolahti57:24
    73NORNydalens SK (44)+52:31Jan Tore Ludvigsen58:29
    74DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+52:51Rasmus Folino59:46
    75NORRaumar O-lag (748)+52:53Eskil Kinneberg58:30
    76SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+54:17Erik Engvall1:05:37
    77SWEHestra IF (161)+54:58Conny Rantzow59:25
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+56:01Niko-Petteri Salo1:02:53
    79NORFredrikstad SK (26)+56:07Petter Skedsmo1:11:09
    80SWESvedalens AIK (50)+56:36Kalle Wrane56:55
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+56:37Tapani Mkinen1:07:39
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+58:20Jaakko Tervo1:03:35
    83DENOK Pan rhus (100)+59:11Ross Morisson56:58
    84NORLillomarka OL (210)+59:13David Gottfridsson1:00:17
    85FINMS Parma 3 (99)+59:18Antti Vainio55:20
    86FINIF Femman (46)+59:56Mathias Hall1:13:46
    87SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:00:25Jan Johansson56:48
    88FINIF Brahe (134)+1:01:26Daniel Stenlund1:03:53
    89FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:01:28Taneli Pantsar1:05:59
    90SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:02:38Michel Horachek53:41
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:02:46Anton Blomgren1:01:18
    92NORFrol IL (225)+1:03:08ystein Haug1:04:17
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:04:32Mikko Siren1:05:01
    94ESTSKM! (994)+1:05:41Avaste Tarvo Skm58:39
    95RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:06:27Nikolay Malishev1:05:21
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:06:58Jouko Jylh1:02:54
    97SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:07:13Rickard Svensson58:13
    98SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:07:15Emil Jnsson1:02:01
    99FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:07:48Janne berg1:04:37
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:07:54Sren Sundblom57:29
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:08:06Joonas Nurminen1:06:33
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:09:08Eino Kattilakoski57:21
    103SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:09:12Johan Jakobsson59:39
    104SWErla IF (155)+1:09:23Lind Patrik58:53
    105FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:09:58Joni Kemppi59:17
    106FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:11:40Mikko Lepist1:05:55
    107CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:11:50Onderj Holas59:08
    108FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:12:24Reijo Mattinen58:49
    109SWETullinge SK (52)+1:12:26Johansson Anders56:37
    110SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:13:32Isac kerberg58:38
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:13:33Mikael Lamberg58:06
    112RUSUltra (407)+1:14:33Denis Zlobin57:17
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:15:22Lauri Kontkanen1:07:54
    114FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:15:35Lauri Hokka1:10:37
    115SWEHellas (119)+1:16:17Sergey Osipov55:52
    116SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:16:26Martin Moberg1:07:09
    117NORLten OL (223)+1:16:41Sondre Sande Gullord1:00:28
    118SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:17:21Simon Wegmuller1:01:59
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:17:46Sami Virta1:05:25
    120LTUIGTISA (610)+1:18:28Andrej Gerasimov1:01:38
    121SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:19:17Mattias Balck1:08:40
    122FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:19:32Tuomo Lahtinen1:02:21
    123SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:20:20Alar Assor1:07:48
    124SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:20:44Calle Sundelius1:10:01
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:21:23Peter Thelin1:03:37
    126FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:22:16Raimo Kankkunen1:03:15
    127FINSippurasti (182)+1:23:01Tommi Lavonen1:04:34
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:23:08Lauri Heikka1:02:53
    129FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:23:12Leif Haajanen1:03:59
    130FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:23:58Ville Varjonen1:23:59
    131NORstmarka OK (90)+1:24:05Thor Mella58:03
    132SWENybro OK (147)+1:24:32Mattias Jonsson59:01
    133LTUTakas OK (396)+1:24:52Aidas Barkauskas1:03:45
    134SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:25:33Martin Juhlin1:07:10
    135SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:25:37Simon Markendahl1:08:23
    136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:26:30Mikko Kurkela1:13:39
    137RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:27:17Nikolay Panasenko59:41
    138FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:27:37Juha Huhtanen1:02:12
    139RUSNord West (230)+1:28:14Nikolay Ivanov1:04:35
    140SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:28:48Erik Zander1:06:03
    141FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:29:42Jarmo Nivala1:04:40
    142FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:30:58Kari Sinikallas1:04:33
    143SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:31:20Bengt Hesslekrans1:21:31
    144FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:31:33Lauri Lappalainen1:05:37
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:31:34Kristo Heinmann1:03:22
    146NORVaregg IL (571)+1:31:38Harald Valen1:06:56
    147FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:32:02Miko Saarilaakso1:00:42
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:32:29Teemu Myllrinen1:06:20
    149FINOK77 (95)+1:32:34Jan Donner55:39
    150SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:32:54Daniel Tomanek1:04:54
    151FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:33:07Antti Virtanen1:12:24
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:33:22Samuli Saarela1:06:43
    153SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:33:24Richard Sjholm57:10
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:33:27Pekka Huhtanen1:03:34
    155RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:33:27Aleksei Plastirev1:16:54
    156FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:34:05Tuomo Ikonen1:10:35
    157FINRasti E4 (170)+1:35:04Tuomo Puskala1:04:16
    158SWEArboga OK (160)+1:36:35Henrik Trnqvist1:11:01
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:36:56Kiviskk P-O1:07:25
    160FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:37:10Riku Martikainen1:07:53
    161FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:37:12Ilkka Juutilainen1:01:10
    162FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:39:01Juha Lehtimki1:02:19
    163SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:39:07Anders Bostrm1:02:06
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:39:13Ove Stra1:10:56
    165SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:40:11Emil Ingvarsson1:09:04
    166SWERonneby OK (81)+1:40:50Hkansson Oskar1:03:33
    167GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:41:41Wilhelm Hase1:11:09
    168FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:41:45Otto Simosas1:03:20
    169FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:41:56Antti Vyrynen1:05:33
    170SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:41:58Gustav Groth1:04:12
    171LATOK Kapa (138)+1:42:02Edgars Briconoks1:04:14
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:42:04Lauri Lehtinen1:05:31
    173FINNavi (172)+1:42:17Antti Nisonen1:03:09
    174SWENykpings OK (174)+1:42:27Mats Hall1:15:47
    175CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:43:22Saku Sokolar1:08:32
    176SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:44:20Erik Rberg1:11:45
    177SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:44:22John Johansson1:04:52
    178FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:44:35Sakari Parttimaa1:07:50
    179FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:44:36Heikki Tanhua1:06:06
    180FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:45:13Peter Sundelin1:01:39
    181SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:45:27Christian Kollberg1:02:24
    182LATOgre OK (442)+1:45:32Andris Kosmacevs1:15:15
    183FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:45:41Tommi Reponen1:03:16
    184LATVIGA (304)+1:45:43Artis Jansons1:05:42
    185NORModum OL (193)+1:46:16Karsten Kopland1:15:34
    186RUSOmega (143)+1:46:44Andrey Rybakov1:03:45
    187SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:47:07Andreas Persson1:24:00
    188FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:47:15Oskari Mikkola1:02:56
    189NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:48:33Kurt Ove Melbye1:06:47
    190NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:50:02Kjell Westin1:08:56
    191NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:50:21Moe Hans Krist Andreasen1:13:56
    192SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:50:49Tomas Albinsson1:05:04
    193FINOK Botnia (179)+1:51:00Tommy backa1:05:30
    194FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:51:55Timo Asikainen1:07:27
    195FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:52:11Juho Matikainen1:06:39
    196FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:52:27Heikki Peltola1:05:59
    197FINPargas IF (37)+1:52:39Tobias Henriksson1:16:06
    198FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:53:05Tuukka Turkka1:00:05
    199NORTrsken IL (284)+1:53:47Magnus Ruud1:09:01
    200SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:53:53Jan Hollbeck1:02:08
    All Next 200 >