jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINLynx (40)7:09:47Mrten Bostrm13:50
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+29Mattias Millinger13:16
    3NORHalden SK (2)+1:05Anders Nordberg13:52
    4FINDelta (7)+1:34Valentin Novikov13:07
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:41Tero Fhr13:09
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+2:16Edgars Bertuks13:35
    7FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:43Thierry Gueorgiou12:27
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:13Klaus Schgaguler13:54
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+7:27Martin Johansson12:42
    10FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+7:50Pasi Ikonen12:48
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+10:28Mattias Muller13:22
    12NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:25Daniel Hubmann13:26
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+14:39Andrei Hramov13:50
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+14:49Tuomas Tervo14:01
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+14:51Francois Gonon13:03
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+14:55Maxim Davidov15:27
    17NORBkkelagets SK (24)+15:09Eirik Watterdal14:23
    18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+18:35Jrgen Wickholm13:09
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+19:42Johansson Andreas J14:24
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+20:01Niclas Jonasson13:25
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+20:02Anders Hedman13:51
    22SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+22:34Adam Kovacs13:59
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+22:45Mattias Karlsson13:24
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+22:46Henrik Lfs13:26
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+23:15Erik Rost13:36
    26NORNTNUI (58)+24:27Lars Skjeset13:31
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+25:37David Scneider14:06
    28SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+25:47Mats Haldin13:54
    29SWEOK Orion (72)+26:54Wojciech Kowalski14:06
    30FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+27:45Lasse Kautto14:39
    31NORWing OK (65)+29:42Mathias Bjugan14:40
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+30:27Tero Myllymki15:05
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:00Topi Anjala13:01
    34SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+31:25Oskar Svrd13:33
    35FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+33:05Evgeny Fadeev15:05
    36FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+34:44Matti Karhulahti14:45
    37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+35:24Aleksei Pavilainen14:24
    38FINLapuan Virki (9)+37:42Mikko Patana15:07
    39NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+38:26Christian Bobach13:33
    40FINMS Parma 2 (59)+38:34Veli-Matti Rintala14:40
    41SWEOK Denseln (31)+38:51Erik Andersson13:57
    42SWERehns BK (66)+38:56Jan Palas15:16
    43SWEJrla IF OK (47)+39:28Jakob Jansson14:28
    44SWEGvle OK (54)+40:51Lasse Jansson14:29
    45SWEOK Hllen (70)+41:23Jonas Engstrm14:08
    46FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+41:33Petteri Vnnen14:44
    47SWEOK Ravinen (108)+43:01Nick Barrable18:10
    48SWEOK Triangeln (91)+43:06Timo Sild13:40
    49SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+43:51Csaba Gsswein13:59
    50SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+44:15Mattias Ericsson14:51
    51SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+44:28P-A Eggertsen15:15
    52SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+44:29Johan Hellman14:39
    53NORIL Tyrving (80)+44:42Audun Weltzien14:36
    54FINDelta 2 (36)+44:46Heikki Toivio13:54
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+45:08Fredrik Lindgren15:30
    56SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+45:55Mattias Mrts14:51
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+46:53Vili Niemi23:15
    58SWEOK Tisaren (53)+48:29Johan Runesson13:11
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+50:36Gernot Kerschbaumer13:36
    60FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+50:57Olli-Pekka Koistinen14:52
    61FINOK Orient (34)+52:07Johan Bckman12:59
    62NORHalden SK 2 (35)+52:27Hallvard Nordbrden21:30
    63SWELinkpings OK (82)+52:46Oscar Vngell14:56
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+53:37Elis Bengtsson18:05
    65FINDelta 3 (69)+53:46Miikka Huovila17:10
    66SWETby OK (84)+55:37Daniel Hajek16:11
    67FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+56:18Jukka-Pekka Katajisto16:02
    68NORNTNUI 2 (150)+56:26Saga Vegard Brun15:54
    69NORRaumar O-lag (748)+56:36Eirik Hovind14:46
    70SWEIFK Ume (51)+56:51Jan Johansson15:06
    71NORNydalens SK (44)+57:00Sverre W Kaas15:08
    72DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+57:09Anders Konring Olesen15:45
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+57:46Vesa Hakkarainen14:27
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+57:51Arto Puro-Aho16:07
    75SWEHestra IF (161)+58:17Rickard Holmqvist14:33
    76FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:00:14Vasily Leksin14:43
    77SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:00:16Yury Tambasov14:57
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:01:34Oskari Heiskanen15:38
    79SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:01:38Peter Lundh17:09
    80DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:02:19Rasmus Kragh14:58
    81NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:02:24Henrik Ottesen16:16
    82FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:04:03Mikko Laavainen16:41
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:04:10Zdenek Rajnosek13:52
    84NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:04:21Jansi Edstrm16:04
    85SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:04:35Per Eklf14:37
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:04:53Juho Uotila15:56
    87FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:05:16Antti Ekonoja15:24
    88FINIF Brahe (134)+1:05:52Leif Ena15:18
    89FINIF Femman (46)+1:06:00Staffan Tunis14:50
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:08:09Jussi Laakkio14:51
    91RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:08:32Dmitriy Tsvetkov13:06
    92SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:09:07Johan Persson16:35
    93NORFrol IL (225)+1:09:44Jrgen Fiskum16:40
    94SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:11:27Oli Johnson14:36
    95ESTSKM! (994)+1:11:28Nomm Marek Skm15:18
    96SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:12:29Christian Karlsson15:51
    97FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:12:31Jarmo Lindroos15:46
    98SWErla IF (155)+1:13:22Kietis Margers16:15
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:13:25Yuri Agafontsev16:53
    100SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:15:31Johan Eriksson20:02
    101FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:15:38Kimmo Niemi17:26
    102FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:15:40Tommi Kuronen17:42
    103FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:16:02Jaakko Kattilakoski16:47
    104SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:16:07Rain Eensaar18:24
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:16:46Markku Laaksonen13:53
    106FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:16:59Sami Kriinen17:16
    107SWETullinge SK (52)+1:17:05Zimmermann Beat14:40
    108CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:17:16Martin Baier15:04
    109SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:17:19Mattias Andersson14:42
    110FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:19:22Aki Myllrinen16:51
    111RUSUltra (407)+1:19:23Dmitry Vasilenko17:00
    112SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:21:22Viktor Funcke14:11
    113FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:21:27Pasi Lehtonen18:17
    114NORLten OL (223)+1:21:28Bjarthe Ims15:35
    115SWEHellas (119)+1:21:33Vytautas Beliunas15:00
    116FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:21:58Jyri Mklinen16:44
    117SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:23:30Victor Silvemark13:59
    118LTUIGTISA (610)+1:24:13Modestas Bacys16:44
    119SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:24:51Erik Engsten18:01
    120FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:25:19Pasi Liuha18:41
    121SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:25:25Greger Berglund15:42
    122FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:26:55Petri Vnnen15:12
    123FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:27:47Kimmo Gynther17:24
    124FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:27:49Timo Ritasalo16:02
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:28:33Tommy Ask17:21
    126FINSippurasti (182)+1:30:09Ari Mikkel18:29
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:30:41Marko Vapa14:51
    128NORstmarka OK (90)+1:30:56Gabor Jozsa17:41
    129SWENybro OK (147)+1:31:03Aleksander Bernaciak15:34
    130FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:31:14Elmeri Juura14:51
    131LTUTakas OK (396)+1:31:26Laimonas Caplikas16:58
    132FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:31:27Juha Luoma15:22
    133RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:32:16Aleksey Burago15:37
    134FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:32:35Jrgen Nyman18:47
    135SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:32:37Mathias Hggblom16:34
    136SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:33:09Eric Roller18:42
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:33:54Sami Koivu17:32
    138FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:33:56Janne Runtti15:11
    139RUSNord West (230)+1:34:07leonid Nikiforenko15:47
    140SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:34:44Hkan Andersson15:48
    141FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:36:38Kalle Tiitinen15:14
    142SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:36:43Mattias Argrds18:23
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:36:54Jouni Ollonqvist15:41
    144FINOK77 (95)+1:37:06Jori Arrakoski16:15
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:37:48Raphael Sefanini17:03
    146SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:38:28Andreas Ferm16:49
    147SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:39:41Per Fransson17:26
    148NORVaregg IL (571)+1:39:56Magnus Rogne Halland18:23
    149FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:39:58Simo Turunen16:13
    150FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:40:01Jyrki Kaunismki17:54
    151SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:40:33Peder Kock16:11
    152FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:40:48Olli Ranta16:17
    153SWEArboga OK (160)+1:40:50Yury Masnyy14:15
    154FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:41:57Ivan Nikitin15:32
    155RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:41:57Vyacheslav Matrosenkov17:15
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:42:04Jari Vlikorpi17:46
    157FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:43:23Jarmo Kujala16:40
    158FINRasti E4 (170)+1:43:28Keijo Sivill19:50
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:43:31Janne Hkkinen15:17
    160FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:44:34Heikki Kettunen15:42
    161SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:44:36Sdergrann Sune18:17
    162SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:44:38Mattias Allared15:16
    163SWERonneby OK (81)+1:46:19Hkansson Christian15:11
    164FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:46:20Vesa Venlinen19:46
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:46:58Mate Kerenyi16:12
    166NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:47:06Harald Berge18:28
    167FINNavi (172)+1:47:41Teemu Laasanen15:10
    168GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:48:03Lothar Sotter17:01
    169SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:48:11Niclas Tjernlund16:55
    170SWENykpings OK (174)+1:48:18Per Ek14:05
    171LATOK Kapa (138)+1:49:56Janis Peilans17:23
    172LATOgre OK (442)+1:49:59Renars Roze14:31
    173SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:50:34Stefan Alng17:46
    174FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:51:01Alpo Kuusisto19:32
    175FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:51:12Mika Kerkola17:01
    176FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:51:21Atis Dandens15:11
    177FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:51:24Jarno Saarela16:41
    178SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:51:26Dan Winnberg17:06
    179RUSOmega (143)+1:51:32Danila Sokolov15:00
    180SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:52:02Johan Wikstrm17:03
    181CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:52:13Timo Pycha17:02
    182FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:52:15Pasi Nieminen16:34
    183NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:53:47Hvard Hgrd15:10
    184FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:54:14Toni Kukkonen17:00
    185SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:55:17Joakim Ingelsson14:45
    186LATVIGA (304)+1:55:19Uvis Soika18:50
    187FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:57:04Magnus Torrkulla22:46
    188SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:57:53Erik Amberg22:10
    189NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:57:53Simen Smestad16:16
    190FINOK Botnia (179)+1:58:22Pasi Pesola17:41
    191SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:58:29Jonas Lundberg17:01
    192NORModum OL (193)+1:58:57Leif Eriksson17:10
    193FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:59:09Ossi Karvonen16:53
    194FINPargas IF (37)+1:59:11Eero-Antti Lonka17:31
    195NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:59:15Hans Petter Mathisen17:19
    196SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:59:54Henrik Berg15:35
    197FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+2:00:22Gleb Gribanov18:41
    198FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+2:01:29Rauno Asikainen18:29
    199FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:01:33Timo Jukkola19:50
    200SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:02:07Anders Tarandi16:56
    All Next 200 >