jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:03:29Samuel Vainiomki17:05
    202NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:03:56Stian Grann15:49
    203RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:05:08Viacheslav Kruglov15:05
    204SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:05:39Olof Nilsson16:59
    205GBREUOC (980)+2:05:40Kyle Heron18:29
    206NORTrsken IL (284)+2:05:52Petter Ness Bjrgul20:56
    207FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:06:51Marko Tlli18:31
    208RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:07:07Sergei Tozyr17:20
    209FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:07:33Veli-Matti Pulli17:50
    210SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:07:35Anders Carlheim20:26
    211BULBrownteam (672)+2:07:40Ivan Sirakov18:40
    212FINLynx 3 (266)+2:08:12Tom Asklf16:31
    213FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:08:14Kalle Koistinen16:29
    214FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:08:21Tuomas Huttunen17:19
    215FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:08:28Mikko Virta19:30
    216FINRasti 88 (347)+2:08:34Timo Juusti20:25
    217FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:08:53Veli-Matti Lhdesmki20:06
    218SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:09:19Adam Sandstedt18:17
    219FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:09:52Tuomas Vin16:45
    220FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:10:20Joni Lammi19:11
    221FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:10:25Mika Papinsaari21:10
    222FINRastiketut (102)+2:11:05Teemu Vartiamki15:30
    223SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:11:15Johan Hamelius17:35
    224FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:11:44Arto Huotari16:58
    225FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:11:45Teemu Korhonen17:45
    226SWERns OK (195)+2:11:53Jonas Eriksson17:58
    227NORFana IL (238)+2:12:30Anders Daltveit16:43
    228FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:13:37Mikko Pussinen17:41
    229FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:14:08Aivar Jordan21:34
    230SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:14:10Christer Lilja17:28
    231NOROL Trollelg (1454)+2:14:21Thomas Mjlhus25:18
    232FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:14:29Juha Markkanen18:57
    233SWEOK Renen (201)+2:15:13Claes Turesson16:49
    234SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:15:55Anton Lif17:33
    235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:17:39Kotilainen Matti15:56
    236FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:17:42Mikko Auvinen16:24
    237SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:17:48Pelle Kretz21:12
    238FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:19:10Antti-Pekka Niinist19:55
    239AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:19:15Blair Trewin17:12
    240FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:20:15Sauli Saarinen17:26
    241FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:20:19Juha Hirsimki18:31
    242FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:20:34Matti Olli17:23
    243FINMalax IF (291)+2:20:49Mika Pensas18:05
    244FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:21:29Jari Leppimki17:46
    245FINNrpes OK (167)+2:21:43Patrik Backlund18:51
    246FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:22:02Jouni Oikarinen19:04
    247HUNPVSK (271)+2:22:14Peter Vonyo15:11
    248NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:22:21Tommy Tiger20:30
    249FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:22:33Herkko Plit17:06
    250SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:23:07Tobias Kjell16:37
    251SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:23:54Markus Nilsson16:37
    252FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:23:59Anders Lignell18:35
    253SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:24:18Jan Moberg20:37
    254NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:24:31Emil Unaas19:36
    255FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:24:34Matti Takala17:18
    256SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:25:06Henrik Holmberg18:45
    257FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:26:16Jani Leppniemi19:33
    258FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:26:20Heikki Jokinen18:30
    259FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:26:21Jukka Vertainen16:39
    260GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:26:33Graeme Ackland18:48
    261SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:26:36Mattias Gthberg19:03
    262NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:26:48Thon Bjrn Verde19:01
    263SWEForsa OK (759)+2:26:49Martin Larsson23:43
    264FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:26:52Harri Koskinen19:37
    265LATOK Saldus (140)+2:26:53Atis Reskis16:10
    266FINIF Minken (312)+2:27:01Markus Nilsson19:12
    267FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:27:02Patrik Visnen19:21
    268FINLammin Ski (297)+2:27:24Jouni Vantaala17:31
    269FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:27:41Mikko Piril18:10
    270NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:27:47Mads Fornes20:47
    271SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:27:52Tobias Toresson18:26
    272FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:28:00Vesa Ovaska17:51
    273FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:28:28Juha Miettinen18:37
    274FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+2:29:19Olli Rantanen20:00
    275SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:29:23Rickard Seger15:23
    276NORIL Gular (127)+2:29:30Jan Petter Hansen18:40
    277SWEOK Tor (204)+2:29:40Nils Wistrand25:00
    278SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:29:47Staffan kerblom20:47
    279SWESkogslparna (107)+2:30:25Daniel Persson23:43
    280SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+2:30:26Marcus Ramstrm19:26
    281FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:30:26Heikki Kivikko19:07
    282LATOK Meridians (647)+2:30:36Didzis Viksne20:20
    283LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:31:03Sergejs Sadrins20:17
    284SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:31:10Jesper Hansson19:07
    285SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:31:22Tore Eklund19:18
    286FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:31:27Jyri Huurre19:14
    287FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:31:58Panu Heiska17:56
    288NORIK Grane (222)+2:33:44Dag Aalvik16:22
    289SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:33:46Adrian Klauser18:38
    290LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:33:48Daniils Ozolins18:18
    291FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:34:01Samuli Hankivuo16:50
    292FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:34:05Jon Sjholm17:20
    293FINDelta 8 (190)+2:34:06Jani Flaaming19:19
    294SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:34:20Joakim nnemar18:10
    295FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:34:24Antti Karjalainen17:32
    296FINRasTiimi (380)+2:34:49Rauli Koskela17:24
    297FINEx-Legends (197)+2:34:59Mauri Laasonen19:23
    298FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:36:03Jussi Anttila18:27
    299FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:36:05Anssi Juutilainen17:06
    300FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:36:25Mikko Leminen22:17
    301FINNostars (241)+2:36:48Janne Syrjlinen18:22
    302FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:37:03Mikael Aikio19:34
    303FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:37:06Tapio Jokinen19:46
    304SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:37:15Andreas Gerber18:34
    305FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:38:36Eero Korpi19:14
    306RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:38:38Taras Fedorov17:42
    307SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:39:47Rascha Persson18:38
    308RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:41:45Andrey Ivanov17:21
    309FINRastikarhut (226)+2:41:47Veli-Petteri Nieminen19:33
    310ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:42:47Sven Oras16:49
    311LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:43:21Arnis Saltums17:52
    312FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:44:40Pekka Toivanen19:06
    313FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:46:12Sami Anttonen16:57
    314FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:46:14Ville Hyvnen16:06
    315NOROK Moss (1016)+2:46:22Hallvard Koren17:33
    316NORLarvik OK (962)+2:46:23Hvard Gulliksen22:29
    317GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:46:32Roman Schulte-Zurhausen21:08
    318ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:46:32Karli Lambot16:55
    319SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:46:41Jan Kanoten Carlsson20:04
    320FINMetsmannut (267)+2:46:46Pekka Teivaanmki20:01
    321LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:46:58Juris Knets18:03
    322FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:47:25Rauno Lahti18:18
    323ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:47:52Even Toomas18:37
    324ESTOK Vru (293)+2:48:29Erik Saarts23:19
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:48:50Timo Savelainen16:25
    326FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:49:27Mikko Heikkinen18:31
    327HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:49:33Akos Kisvlcsey15:48
    328FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:49:49Mikko Simola19:24
    329FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:49:55Jussi Lavikainen22:41
    330SWEVsby OK (911)+2:49:56Anders Enstrm17:36
    331FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:49:59Vesa Varis18:56
    332FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:50:12Ove Aren24:27
    333FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:50:50Pekka Jokinen20:26
    334ESTJOKA (283)+2:50:54Erki Pellja18:53
    335SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:51:32Conny Nilimaa21:03
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:52:16Ilkka Aakula20:30
    337DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:53:08Freddy Smash17:07
    338FINRastihaukat (406)+2:53:47Kim Metso21:29
    339ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:54:03Meelis Mlter19:39
    340SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:54:52Peter Enoksson16:20
    341SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:54:54Thomas Kaempfer19:35
    342LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:54:59Toms Veits16:20
    343FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:55:09Ville Vesterinen19:25
    344FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:55:12Aki Hiisil17:01
    345FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:55:20Jussi Pirinen19:50
    346FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:55:22Mika Summanen18:49
    347FINAkilles OK (306)+2:55:23Jan Alden20:06
    348FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:55:32Tim Kankfelt17:04
    349RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:55:34Anton Zhelomonov20:02
    350FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:55:36Pasi Liitiinen19:08
    351SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:55:47Niklas Mannberg20:04
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:55:49Erno Pakkala17:44
    353FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:56:00Tuomo Kouti20:59
    354FINIF land (311)+2:56:22Lars Janlv20:01
    355FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:56:51Juha Eronen19:07
    356FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:56:57Reino Kurkela32:57
    357NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:57:00Bjrn Polland18:12
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:57:20Jouni Siltakorpi19:22
    359NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:57:39Kristian Stenerud16:41
    360FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:57:48Jarmo Launonen18:03
    361SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:58:49Alexander Rajkov16:14
    362ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:59:17Erki Kriks19:57
    363FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:00:34Tero Takalo20:16
    364FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+3:00:39Heikki Vnni20:14
    365FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+3:01:06Timo Leppkorpi17:38
    366GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+3:01:13Mark Saunders19:21
    367FINLaihian Luja (353)+3:01:32Jarkko Rajala19:16
    368SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:01:41Anders Mattsson20:03
    369SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+3:02:52Jonas Pettersson19:54
    370FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:03:16Antti Lassila18:55
    371SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+3:03:41Filip Holm23:51
    372SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:04:08Lukas Funk21:06
    373FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:04:19Pekka Kujanp19:08
    374FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:04:42Toni Ojala26:04
    375FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:05:09Mantas Totilas19:31
    376SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:05:15Martin Margold25:28
    377FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:05:19Tapani Naakka16:43
    378FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:05:40Antti Puro18:11
    379FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+3:05:53Pauli Sammalmaa21:51
    380GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:06:29Annie Ente19:52
    381FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:06:31Antti Lamminp21:03
    382SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:07:11Jonas Eklund18:32
    383LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:08:10Raivis Lecmanis19:12
    384ESTOK Kape (651)+3:08:12Meelis Zimmermann20:08
    385FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:08:44Tuomas Ronkainen18:33
    386FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+3:09:08Antti Lehtineva25:13
    387NORTynset IF (412)+3:09:26Per Melander Often19:17
    388NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:09:47Paul Torvund21:45
    389FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:09:56Mikko Saarelainen21:15
    390ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:10:33Margus Klementsov18:51
    391FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:10:38Tuomo Sevon20:44
    392LTUMedeina (868)+3:12:14Giedrius Vidzikauskas15:42
    393FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:12:28Eelipekka Matti17:33
    394SWEOK lgen (500)+3:12:29Jonas Bergenfur16:56
    395SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:14:07Jakob Lindeborg22:11
    396FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:14:09Janne Turpiainen18:45
    397FINLynx 4 (285)+3:14:58Janne Aumo15:45
    398FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:15:09Shigeyuki Koizumi17:17
    399SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:15:38Peter Granath20:06
    400FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:16:03Bernt Slotte20:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >