jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:35:17Stig Rune Holberg1:07:37
    402FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:35:26Mika Jrvenp1:26:04
    403NORBysen IL (295)+3:36:14Lars Martin Hafstad1:18:26
    404FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:36:48Niklas Wickholm1:16:58
    405SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:36:48Peter Granath1:21:35
    406SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:36:49Mikael Larsson1:16:15
    407FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:36:53Tomi Heinola1:17:01
    408FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:37:12Hannu Ilonen1:11:18
    409FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:37:14Matti Heikkil1:18:38
    410LATOK RSP (873)+3:37:23Kalvis Bruns1:09:46
    411FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:37:27Jussi Kesl1:16:08
    412FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:37:33Ville Verkama1:09:28
    413LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:39:08Aigars Varna1:09:31
    414FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:39:10Hannu Kohvakka1:22:15
    415SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:39:43Gustav Larson1:09:13
    416FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:40:07Jyrki Kopra1:12:10
    417FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:40:08Markku Lahti1:19:55
    418FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:40:24Tommi Kallikari1:12:49
    419FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:40:36Teuvo Holappa1:20:25
    420ESTRakvere OK (340)+3:41:45Erki Kriks1:42:43
    421NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:42:24Paul Torvund1:34:40
    422FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:42:41Jari Rajala1:25:03
    423FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:42:47Janne Partanen1:23:17
    424LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:42:55Raivis Lecmanis1:34:14
    425SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+3:43:07Bjarne Kampegrd1:34:07
    426FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+3:43:40Juha Nieminen1:22:39
    427FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:45:01Sami Vhtalo1:15:33
    428FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:45:11Jari Kaarakainen1:19:15
    429FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:45:21Pellervo Kssi1:30:27
    430SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:45:36Elis Sjgren-Levin1:22:30
    431SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:46:01CG Herrgrd1:25:41
    432FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:46:05Petri Teittinen1:11:12
    433FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:46:17Esa Kangasmki1:25:59
    434FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:46:18Kristian Sotti1:20:36
    435SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:46:34Jakob Lindeborg1:34:56
    436GERSportvogl (605)+3:47:03Simon Aigner1:21:26
    437FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:47:21Kauno Mourujrvi1:22:14
    438SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:47:23Daniel Bjrnberg1:23:07
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:47:25Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:19:57
    440FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:48:24Hannu Laine1:12:37
    441FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:48:25Jouni Virtanen1:37:47
    442FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:48:35Pasi Heinonen1:12:14
    443FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:49:01Pentti Vepslinen1:11:35
    444FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:49:30Aarto Hirvi1:08:07
    445FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:49:31Sauli Konttila1:12:26
    446FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:49:32Petrus Kukkonen1:07:38
    447FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+3:49:54Antti Lehtineva1:46:17
    448ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:50:01Paolo Dougati1:32:21
    449FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:50:12Ville Maunuksela1:17:48
    450FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:50:22Ivo Danailov1:08:35
    451FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+3:50:26Jukka Kuoppala1:34:05
    452FINSK-0K (805)+3:51:47Parts Ulo1:20:24
    453FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:52:29Risto Juvaste1:42:27
    454FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:52:31Timo Kokkonen1:26:16
    455ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:52:41Jordi Sales1:04:55
    456FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+3:53:03Pauli Sammalmaa1:49:19
    457SWEFK Finn (369)+3:53:07Joel Rydstrm1:17:17
    458FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:53:14Mikko Kotola1:11:58
    459FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:54:07Ari Mntynen1:26:11
    460FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:54:40Kaj Portin1:12:58
    461FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:54:49Timo Rantala1:22:28
    462SWEUme OK (294)+3:54:59Jeff Lewis1:31:18
    463FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:55:02Mikael Ahlsved1:20:04
    464RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:55:06Andrey Ivanov1:17:00
    465FINIK Falken (494)+3:55:36Torbjrn Wiklund1:20:36
    466FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:55:36Jukka Lehtonen1:37:52
    467SWElvsby IF (449)+3:56:05Johan Westerlund1:18:14
    468FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:56:06Jarno Pkl1:39:10
    469FINOC Toffee (496)+3:58:35Sami Mkinen1:20:59
    470FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:59:43Topi Puhakka1:07:53
    471FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:59:43Ben Wickholm1:18:32
    472FINOK77 4 (423)+3:59:58Anders Westerlund1:32:15
    473ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:00:23Toomas Mast1:07:42
    474RUSMSU (902)+4:01:04Michail Ippolitov1:20:07
    475SWEOK sterker (315)+4:01:11Tobias Svensson1:07:44
    476FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:01:58Risto Mttnen1:15:29
    477FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:02:21Jaakko Niemi1:24:34
    478FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:03:00Matti Taskinen1:37:50
    479FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:03:39Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:25:37
    480FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:04:17Ville Sorvisto1:42:26
    481SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:04:25Hans Nslund1:11:24
    482FINDelta 5 (627)+4:04:42Simo Vnttinen1:18:05
    483FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:05:13Meryl Strm1:26:52
    484FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:05:58Mauno Juola1:20:35
    485SWEIF Thor (209)+4:06:29Erik Wallin1:17:03
    486FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:06:57Erko unapuu1:20:17
    487FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:06:58Kari Ojalainen1:25:13
    488FINVMH (1392)+4:07:26Simo Maksimainen1:13:58
    489FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:07:30Mats Hgstrm1:17:10
    490FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:08:23Pyry Rahkila1:31:27
    491FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:08:51Jouni Leinonen1:30:26
    492FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:09:16Samuli Valonen1:33:38
    493FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:09:21Timo Himberg1:38:01
    494FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:09:39Tomi Lehtola1:15:11
    495SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:09:44Roland Natanaelsson1:25:58
    496POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:09:51Tadeusz Pilkowski1:19:37
    497FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:09:58Timo Harju1:21:44
    498FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:10:01Jaakko Soivio1:17:19
    499FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:10:23Mika Nieminen1:16:48
    500SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:10:24Gran Svenson1:20:02
    501FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:10:51Keijo Kanniainen1:17:54
    502FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:10:53Markus Hiki1:30:31
    503FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:11:00Otto von Frenckell1:30:58
    504FINNCS Sport (587)+4:11:17Jussi Vuorisalmi1:29:24
    505FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:11:33Atte Honkonen1:18:48
    506FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:11:37Marko Korhonen1:18:21
    507FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:12:57Riku Kankkunen1:07:38
    508ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:13:07Rein Rooni1:20:29
    509FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:13:25Ari Manninen1:30:10
    510FINAivan Sama (543)+4:13:45Peter Lillqvist1:20:06
    511FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:14:17Tore Hgns1:26:23
    512FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:14:57Pauli Halonen1:48:28
    513FINLynx 5 (346)+4:15:09Pasi Kujala1:41:17
    514FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:15:13Lasse Myllyaho1:24:39
    515SWEScania IF (778)+4:15:14Peter Sundn1:11:29
    516FINOK Jorren (630)+4:15:38Sami Rokala1:20:16
    517FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:15:43Jani-Pekka Pantti1:21:43
    518FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:16:01Ville Koivumki1:26:20
    519NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:16:07Henrik Svaland Aas1:20:32
    520FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:17:33Risto Ruohola1:18:36
    521FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:19:18Aki Ruotsala1:22:08
    522SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:19:29Tommy Batz1:16:34
    523FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:21:00Pekka Pulkkinen1:18:13
    524SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:21:18Andreas Olsson1:30:02
    525FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:21:24Julius Ptashekas1:28:57
    526FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:21:47Jari Vanhapiha1:31:20
    527FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:22:11Rami Haapala1:26:41
    528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:23:37Juha Ikonen1:25:15
    529FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:23:53Antti Kosonen1:17:18
    530FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:25:05Marko Nisula1:07:13
    531FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:25:15Heikki Huhtinen1:17:50
    532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:25:20Pekka Hiltunen1:17:27
    533FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:25:27Arttu Munukka1:22:15
    534FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:25:32Timo Takala1:22:17
    535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:25:59Janne Vatanen1:41:27
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:26:29Ari Ilola1:15:01
    537FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:26:33Jussi Mikkola1:20:31
    538FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:26:41Heikki Siivari1:11:56
    539FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:27:01Ismo Salminen1:25:11
    540FINSolf IK (887)+4:27:05Jari Hyvnen1:41:34
    541FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:27:44Heikki Pajuoja1:14:03
    542FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:28:20Tuomo Poutiainen1:28:14
    543FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:28:40Pekka Nurmilaukas1:19:10
    544FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:28:42Juho Leppikorpi1:20:33
    545FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:28:47Pertti Laine1:20:42
    546SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:29:00Kent Hertzble1:36:04
    547FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:29:12Matti Teittinen1:40:13
    548FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:29:13Vesa Mkiranta1:21:52
    549FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:29:19Jari Mkinen1:41:49
    550FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:29:38Harri Pttikangas1:41:01
    551FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:30:00Harri Kuortti1:24:30
    552FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:30:47Jari Holm1:21:22
    553SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:30:50Johan Gunnarsson1:37:10
    554LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:31:01Anatolijs Ozolins1:42:37
    555FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+4:31:01Jussi Mkel1:44:03
    556FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:31:34Aimo Ahopelto1:29:59
    557FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:31:50Jussi Vasama1:18:19
    558SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+4:32:06Anders Gustavsson1:33:42
    559DENOk st (949)+4:32:33Finn Skouenborg1:27:10
    560RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:32:48Sergey Lebedev1:21:36
    561FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:33:21Veli-Matti Onnela1:25:54
    562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:33:33Saku Mkinen1:41:31
    563FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:33:43Pentti Autio1:20:19
    564FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:33:45Markku Ritanotko1:25:35
    565FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:33:50Raine Kivel1:09:15
    566RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:34:04Evgeniy Salatkin1:19:45
    567FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+4:34:20Matti Juva1:47:47
    568FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:34:40Juha Lahti1:21:39
    569ESTElisa (370)+4:34:44Mairolt Kakko1:18:09
    570FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+4:35:20hemmo ahokoivu1:53:49
    571FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:35:27Jari Parkkali1:22:00
    572LATBriksnis (408)+4:35:29Kaspars Stana1:15:21
    573SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:35:35Riseth Asgeir1:21:29
    574FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:35:51Tapani Repo1:23:23
    575FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:37:25Esko Tuohimaa1:36:52
    576FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:38:01Jyrki Olkkonen1:37:19
    577FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:38:10Tero Kemppi1:32:06
    578FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:38:18Antti Savonen1:23:05
    579FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:38:21Aulis Rantala1:17:45
    580FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:38:32Olli-Pekka Silferhuth1:22:56
    581SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+4:39:59Sven hrneling1:35:22
    582FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:40:17Marko Hartonen1:21:34
    583FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+4:40:57Mika Anttonen1:37:33
    584GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:41:17Ian Webb1:27:08
    585FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:41:49Lauri Inna1:28:36
    586FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:42:02Sami Hltt1:20:56
    587FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:42:16Rainer Helkkula1:09:26
    588FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:42:38Timo Siivonen1:09:50
    589SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:43:10Bo Johansson1:24:32
    590LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:44:50Maris Rugelis1:18:45
    591FINIin Yritys (540)+4:45:06Kalevi Kivipelto1:26:54
    592FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:45:30Matti Harju1:21:56
    593FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:45:37Mikko Laurikkala1:17:25
    594FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:45:41Niko Lindberg1:40:44
    595FINDelta 4 (313)+4:45:50Mikko Isokangas1:40:45
    596FINKorven Honka (320)+4:45:56petteri pyyhti1:15:43
    597FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:45:58Jari Kalliokoski1:09:43
    598FINKoukut (634)+4:46:02Olli-Pekka Elonen1:29:15
    599FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:48:12Jari Mustajrvi1:16:06
    600FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+4:48:56Jussi Mansikka-aho1:26:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >