jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINDelta (7)8:07:31Valentin Novikov1:09:17
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+1:39Mattias Millinger1:12:11
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:53Tero Fhr1:11:05
    4FINLynx (40)+2:22Mrten Bostrm1:13:57
    5NORHalden SK (2)+2:47Anders Nordberg1:13:18
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:58Thierry Gueorgiou1:09:25
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+8:46Pasi Ikonen1:11:27
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+10:39Edgars Bertuks1:19:42
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+11:39Martin Johansson1:14:38
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+12:08Klaus Schgaguler1:18:33
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+12:33Mattias Muller1:13:11
    12NORKristiansand OK (17)+15:33Daniel Hubmann1:13:18
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+17:15Tuomas Tervo1:14:11
    14FINMS Parma (6)+17:34Petteri Muukkonen1:20:38
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+17:48Andrei Hramov1:14:43
    16NORBkkelagets SK (24)+21:08Eirik Watterdal1:18:06
    17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+21:14Jrgen Wickholm1:13:32
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+22:07Maxim Davidov1:20:23
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+22:08Francois Gonon1:18:04
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+24:29Niclas Jonasson1:15:37
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+26:01Mattias Karlsson1:14:24
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+27:02Henrik Lfs1:15:26
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+27:46Johansson Andreas J1:20:12
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+28:34Erik Rost1:16:39
    25FINKangasala SK (57)+28:37Samu Lehtola1:15:54
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+28:38Mats Haldin1:14:29
    27NORNTNUI (58)+29:43Lars Skjeset1:16:30
    28SWEOK Orion (72)+30:09Wojciech Kowalski1:15:05
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:25Topi Anjala1:11:10
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+32:05David Scneider1:18:18
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+34:01Anders Hedman1:25:34
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+36:43Evgeny Fadeev1:16:26
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+37:39Oskar Svrd1:17:31
    34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+41:00Tero Myllymki1:23:22
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+41:36Lasse Kautto1:26:13
    36SWEOK Denseln (31)+42:15Erik Andersson1:15:04
    37SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+42:21Adam Kovacs1:31:30
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+43:19Aleksei Pavilainen1:20:03
    39NORWing OK (65)+43:44Mathias Bjugan1:26:25
    40SWEJrla IF OK (47)+44:09Jakob Jansson1:16:52
    41SWEOK Triangeln (91)+46:44Timo Sild1:15:02
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+48:42Jonas Engstrm1:19:11
    43FINLapuan Virki (9)+48:48Mikko Patana1:23:57
    44NORIL Tyrving (80)+49:36Audun Weltzien1:17:14
    45NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+50:04Christian Bobach1:22:55
    46SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+51:30Johan Hellman1:19:24
    47SWEGvle OK (54)+52:47Lasse Jansson1:24:08
    48SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+53:26Csaba Gsswein1:21:18
    49FINMS Parma 2 (59)+54:28Veli-Matti Rintala1:28:17
    50FINDelta 2 (36)+54:33Heikki Toivio1:21:25
    51SWEOK Tisaren (53)+55:11Johan Runesson1:17:37
    52FINOK Orient (34)+55:26Johan Bckman1:14:02
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+55:40Gernot Kerschbaumer1:16:24
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+55:57Petteri Vnnen1:26:51
    55FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+56:15Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:17:54
    56SWEOK Ravinen (108)+56:19Nick Barrable1:29:12
    57SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+57:51Mattias Ericsson1:26:11
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+59:11Matti Karhulahti1:36:56
    59SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+59:53Mattias Mrts1:26:34
    60SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+1:01:10P-A Eggertsen1:29:40
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+1:04:52Fredrik Lindgren1:32:58
    62SWERehns BK (66)+1:05:34Jan Palas1:39:38
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:08:03Vesa Hakkarainen1:22:28
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+1:08:09Vili Niemi1:42:15
    65DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:09:06Anders Konring Olesen1:25:26
    66SWEIFK Ume (51)+1:09:54Jan Johansson1:25:52
    67SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:10:03Yury Tambasov1:22:28
    68SWEHestra IF (161)+1:10:13Rickard Holmqvist1:24:12
    69NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:10:21Henrik Ottesen1:21:57
    70NORRaumar O-lag (748)+1:10:44Eirik Hovind1:26:39
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+1:11:42Arto Puro-Aho1:27:41
    72SWELinkpings OK (82)+1:12:35Oscar Vngell1:32:28
    73SWETby OK (84)+1:12:38Daniel Hajek1:30:56
    74RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:13:12Dmitriy Tsvetkov1:15:30
    75FINDelta 3 (69)+1:13:17Miikka Huovila1:34:25
    76NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:14:11Saga Vegard Brun1:31:23
    77NORNydalens SK (44)+1:14:13Sverre W Kaas1:30:04
    78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+1:14:38Elis Bengtsson1:36:49
    79SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:15:09Oli Johnson1:16:02
    80FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:15:29Vasily Leksin1:27:42
    81NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:15:40Hallvard Nordbrden1:42:26
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:17:32Zdenek Rajnosek1:24:57
    83DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:18:29Rasmus Kragh1:28:52
    84FINIF Femman (46)+1:18:32Staffan Tunis1:25:06
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:19:30Jussi Laakkio1:23:56
    86FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+1:19:39Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:37:07
    87SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:21:04Per Eklf1:28:49
    88FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:21:07Mikko Laavainen1:31:28
    89FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:21:12Antti Ekonoja1:29:03
    90FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:21:47Juho Uotila1:30:35
    91ESTSKM! (994)+1:22:13Nomm Marek Skm1:23:46
    92FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:23:00Oskari Heiskanen1:34:47
    93SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:25:03Peter Lundh1:38:18
    94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:26:26Mattias Andersson1:21:33
    95SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:27:15Rain Eensaar1:27:15
    96FINIF Brahe (134)+1:27:22Leif Ena1:34:31
    97NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:27:24Jansi Edstrm1:36:50
    98SWErla IF (155)+1:27:52Kietis Margers1:28:29
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:28:01Yuri Agafontsev1:29:12
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:28:26Jarmo Lindroos1:29:25
    101CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:28:57Martin Baier1:24:28
    102NORFrol IL (225)+1:29:05Jrgen Fiskum1:33:46
    103SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:31:09Johan Persson1:36:21
    104SWETullinge SK (52)+1:31:36Zimmermann Beat1:26:55
    105SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:34:44Viktor Funcke1:25:17
    106SWEHellas (119)+1:34:47Vytautas Beliunas1:25:58
    107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:34:52Jyri Mklinen1:27:23
    108NORLten OL (223)+1:34:58Bjarthe Ims1:26:49
    109RUSUltra (407)+1:35:06Dmitry Vasilenko1:30:26
    110SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:35:06Christian Karlsson1:36:12
    111FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:36:21Marko Vapa1:18:15
    112SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:36:49Victor Silvemark1:25:02
    113SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:37:28Johan Eriksson1:39:42
    114FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:38:21Timo Ritasalo1:24:18
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:39:35Greger Berglund1:27:37
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:39:57Tommi Kuronen1:39:42
    117LTUIGTISA (610)+1:40:20Modestas Bacys1:30:35
    118FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:40:22Pasi Lehtonen1:34:56
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:42:22Sami Kriinen1:40:24
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:43:13Markku Laaksonen1:38:04
    121FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:43:52Kimmo Gynther1:31:13
    122FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:44:55Petri Vnnen1:30:56
    123SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:45:15Erik Engsten1:36:09
    124FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:47:46Kimmo Niemi1:47:17
    125RUSNord West (230)+1:48:37leonid Nikiforenko1:28:01
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:48:45Olli Ranta1:21:57
    127SWEArboga OK (160)+1:48:58Yury Masnyy1:20:07
    128FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:49:12Kalle Tiitinen1:25:32
    129FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:49:46Juha Luoma1:31:25
    130FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:49:48Aki Myllrinen1:45:00
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:49:58Jaakko Kattilakoski1:48:27
    132RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:50:52Aleksey Burago1:31:56
    133FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:51:18Raphael Sefanini1:28:17
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:52:32Jouni Ollonqvist1:29:02
    135FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:52:54Janne Runtti1:31:53
    136SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:53:16Andreas Ferm1:29:21
    137SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:53:50Tommy Ask1:40:22
    138SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:53:57Mathias Hggblom1:35:38
    139SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:54:05Hkan Andersson1:32:52
    140FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:54:42Jrgen Nyman1:38:38
    141NORstmarka OK (90)+1:54:45Gabor Jozsa1:39:14
    142FINSippurasti (182)+1:57:28Ari Mikkel1:43:32
    143FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:57:35Sami Koivu1:38:57
    144SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:57:38Mattias Argrds1:37:02
    145FINOK77 (95)+1:57:43Jori Arrakoski1:34:36
    146SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:57:50Mattias Allared1:26:12
    147FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:58:29Heikki Kettunen1:27:21
    148FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:58:57Pasi Liuha1:50:03
    149SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:59:08Peder Kock1:32:30
    150SWENybro OK (147)+1:59:19Aleksander Bernaciak1:41:33
    151SWENykpings OK (174)+2:00:28Per Ek1:24:00
    152SWERonneby OK (81)+2:00:41Hkansson Christian1:27:16
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+2:01:20Janne Hkkinen1:30:50
    154FINRasti-Lukko (142)+2:01:51Jyrki Kaunismki1:37:28
    155FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+2:01:52Simo Turunen1:35:51
    156SWEJrflla OK (202)+2:02:36Eric Roller1:45:52
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+2:02:56Jari Vlikorpi1:36:23
    158FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+2:04:23Vesa Venlinen1:35:33
    159NORVaregg IL (571)+2:04:30Magnus Rogne Halland1:40:40
    160FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+2:04:33Mate Kerenyi1:31:32
    161FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+2:04:36Ivan Nikitin1:35:55
    162RUSOmega (143)+2:04:37Danila Sokolov1:25:49
    163SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:04:46Per Fransson1:40:15
    164NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:04:53Hvard Hgrd1:24:00
    165FINEspoon Suunta (146)+2:05:06Atis Dandens1:26:39
    166FINNavi (172)+2:05:16Teemu Laasanen1:30:28
    167GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+2:05:32Lothar Sotter1:32:14
    168LATOgre OK (442)+2:05:38Renars Roze1:27:55
    169SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+2:05:51Niclas Tjernlund1:32:19
    170SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+2:05:54Sdergrann Sune1:37:19
    171NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+2:05:56Harald Berge1:35:02
    172FINOK Orient 3 (169)+2:06:42Jarno Saarela1:29:43
    173SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:07:52Joakim Ingelsson1:25:04
    174FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+2:09:14Elmeri Juura1:50:35
    175FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:09:38Jarmo Kujala1:40:40
    176LATOK Kapa (138)+2:10:35Janis Peilans1:35:46
    177FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:10:39Mika Kerkola1:34:12
    178CZEStart Nachod (808)+2:12:10Timo Pycha1:34:42
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+2:12:33Alpo Kuusisto1:38:48
    180FINRasti E4 (170)+2:13:07Keijo Sivill1:47:13
    181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+2:13:46Toni Kukkonen1:34:16
    182FINPijt-Rasti (277)+2:14:33Pasi Nieminen1:36:36
    183SWEOK Tyr (122)+2:15:27Johan Wikstrm1:38:11
    184SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:18:10Dan Winnberg1:41:35
    185FINIF Femman 2 (139)+2:18:17Magnus Torrkulla1:41:43
    186RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:18:33Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:51:35
    187FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:18:35Samuel Vainiomki1:29:55
    188RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:18:47Viacheslav Kruglov1:26:29
    189SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:20:17Jonas Lundberg1:36:32
    190FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:20:44Timo Jukkola1:36:45
    191FINPargas IF (37)+2:21:08Eero-Antti Lonka1:37:11
    192LTUTakas OK (396)+2:21:28Laimonas Caplikas2:04:44
    193FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:21:30Ossi Karvonen1:36:58
    194SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:23:39Anders Tarandi1:36:12
    195SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+2:23:41Henrik Berg1:37:06
    196SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+2:23:52Stefan Alng1:48:48
    197FINRastiketut (102)+2:24:01Teemu Vartiamki1:26:10
    198NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:24:18Stian Grann1:33:54
    199NORModum OL (193)+2:24:20Leif Eriksson1:40:18
    200FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:24:22Tuomas Huttunen1:31:05
    All Next 200 >