jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:47:30Aigars Varna1:35:19
    402FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:47:38Bernt Slotte1:49:43
    403FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:47:59Niklas Wickholm1:45:35
    404FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:48:15Mika Jrvenp1:56:19
    405FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:48:26Jussi Kesl1:44:33
    406SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:48:50Peter Granath1:51:03
    407SWEOK lgen (500)+3:49:00Jonas Bergenfur1:51:11
    408FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:49:15Ilkka Aakula2:15:14
    409SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:49:18Mikael Larsson1:46:11
    410SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:50:04Gustav Larson1:37:00
    411SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:50:11Lukas Funk2:04:53
    412FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:50:29Jyrki Kopra1:39:59
    413FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:51:29Matti Heikkil1:50:19
    414FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:51:36Toni Ojala2:10:43
    415FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:51:49Tero Takalo2:09:15
    416FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:51:53Tommi Kallikari1:41:44
    417FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:54:01Hannu Kohvakka1:54:32
    418FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:54:17Jari Rajala1:54:06
    419FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:55:00Sami Vhtalo1:42:58
    420NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:55:35Paul Torvund2:05:17
    421FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:55:52Petrus Kukkonen1:31:24
    422LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:56:31Raivis Lecmanis2:05:17
    423FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:56:45Aarto Hirvi1:32:47
    424SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:57:30Tomas Liss1:56:34
    425ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:57:32Jordi Sales1:27:12
    426FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:57:44Pellervo Kssi2:00:16
    427FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:58:22Hannu Laine1:40:01
    428FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:59:18Kristian Sotti1:51:02
    429GERSportvogl (605)+3:59:28Simon Aigner1:51:18
    430FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:59:53Mantas Totilas2:12:00
    431FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+4:00:11Teuvo Holappa1:57:26
    432FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+4:01:04Ivo Danailov1:36:44
    433SWEFK Finn (369)+4:01:16Joel Rydstrm1:42:53
    434SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+4:01:23Elis Sjgren-Levin1:55:43
    435FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+4:01:53Janne Partanen1:59:50
    436ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+4:02:14Paolo Dougati2:02:00
    437FINPK Racing Team (466)+4:02:25Pasi Heinonen1:43:30
    438SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+4:02:47Filip Holm2:20:41
    439FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+4:02:48Antti Lehtineva2:16:38
    440FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+4:03:07Kauno Mourujrvi1:55:26
    441FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+4:03:50Juha Nieminen2:00:15
    442FINRaisu Lumous (280)+4:04:18Markku Lahti2:01:31
    443ESTRakvere OK (340)+4:04:42Erki Kriks2:23:06
    444FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+4:05:32Jouni Virtanen2:12:20
    445SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+4:05:34Daniel Bjrnberg1:58:44
    446RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+4:05:43Andrey Ivanov1:45:03
    447FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+4:06:29Mikko Kotola1:42:40
    448SWETby OK 3 (719)+4:06:48CG Herrgrd2:03:54
    449FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+4:06:51Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:56:50
    450FINKannuksen Ura (485)+4:06:56Sauli Konttila1:47:17
    451FINSippurasti 2 (489)+4:07:12Topi Puhakka1:32:49
    452FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+4:07:45Timo Rantala1:52:50
    453FINSK-0K (805)+4:08:04Parts Ulo1:54:07
    454FINIK Falken (494)+4:08:20Torbjrn Wiklund1:50:46
    455FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+4:08:53Timo Kokkonen2:00:04
    456SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+4:09:12Bjarne Kampegrd2:17:39
    457FINOK Terjrv (509)+4:09:25Mikael Ahlsved1:51:54
    458SWEUme OK (294)+4:10:35Jeff Lewis2:04:20
    459FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+4:11:17Jukka Lehtonen2:10:59
    460FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+4:11:22Pentti Vepslinen1:51:21
    461RUSMSU (902)+4:11:23Michail Ippolitov1:47:52
    462SWEOK sterker (315)+4:11:38Tobias Svensson1:35:37
    463FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+4:12:05Ari Mntynen2:01:35
    464FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+4:12:50Pauli Sammalmaa2:26:32
    465FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+4:13:18Ville Maunuksela1:58:21
    466FINOC Toffee (496)+4:13:24Sami Mkinen1:53:14
    467FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+4:13:40Jukka Kuoppala2:14:44
    468FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+4:14:00Ben Wickholm1:50:15
    469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+4:14:41Richard Schuh1:48:28
    470FINDelta 5 (627)+4:14:48Simo Vnttinen1:45:37
    471ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:14:53Toomas Mast1:39:38
    472FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:15:30Risto Mttnen1:46:26
    473FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:16:14Tomi Lehtola1:39:12
    474FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:16:14Jaakko Niemi1:55:53
    475FINMalax IF 2 (565)+4:16:20Kaj Portin1:52:04
    476SWEIF Thor (209)+4:16:22Erik Wallin1:44:22
    477FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:16:45Meryl Strm1:55:50
    478SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:16:58Hans Nslund1:41:23
    479SWElvsby IF (449)+4:18:40Johan Westerlund1:58:14
    480FINSuunta Jurva (516)+4:18:45Esa Kangasmki2:15:53
    481FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:18:53Mauno Juola1:50:56
    482FINIisalmen Visa (319)+4:19:09Jari Kaarakainen2:10:39
    483FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:19:55Timo Harju1:49:08
    484FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:20:23Jaakko Soivio1:45:07
    485FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:20:36Riku Kankkunen1:32:43
    486SWETby OK 2 (282)+4:20:39Jakob Lindeborg2:26:28
    487FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:21:13Mats Hgstrm1:48:20
    488FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:21:24Atte Honkonen1:46:06
    489FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:22:25Pyry Rahkila2:02:56
    490FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:22:26Marko Korhonen1:46:37
    491FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:22:33Ville Sorvisto2:18:08
    492FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:23:16Kari Ojalainen1:58:58
    493FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:23:20Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl2:02:44
    494FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:23:21Erko unapuu1:54:07
    495FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:23:51Matti Taskinen2:16:07
    496FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+4:23:55Jarno Pkl2:24:26
    497FINOK77 4 (423)+4:24:01Anders Westerlund2:13:44
    498FINVMH (1392)+4:24:06Simo Maksimainen1:48:05
    499FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:24:27Keijo Kanniainen1:48:56
    500ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:24:38Rein Rooni1:49:27
    501FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+4:25:07Risto Juvaste2:32:31
    502SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:25:27Gran Svenson1:52:30
    503SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:25:34Roland Natanaelsson1:59:14
    504FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:25:58Timo Himberg2:12:04
    505FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:26:02Ari Manninen2:00:13
    506FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:26:20Jani-Pekka Pantti1:49:46
    507FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:26:57Lasse Myllyaho1:53:50
    508FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:28:03Samuli Valonen2:09:52
    509FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:28:05Markus Hiki2:05:10
    510FINAivan Sama (543)+4:28:05Peter Lillqvist1:51:52
    511FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:29:31Jouni Leinonen2:08:32
    512POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:29:47Tadeusz Pilkowski1:56:58
    513FINLynx 5 (346)+4:29:47Pasi Kujala2:13:21
    514FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:30:33Tore Hgns2:00:06
    515SWEScania IF (778)+4:31:18Peter Sundn1:44:59
    516FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:31:52Risto Ruohola1:50:22
    517NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:32:07Henrik Svaland Aas1:53:58
    518FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:32:42Otto von Frenckell2:10:06
    519FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:33:11Marko Nisula1:32:45
    520FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:33:31Julius Ptashekas1:58:30
    521FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:33:58Heikki Siivari1:36:39
    522FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:34:14Mika Nieminen1:58:06
    523FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:34:55Juha Ikonen1:53:59
    524SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:35:14Andreas Olsson2:01:25
    525FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:35:34Timo Takala1:49:45
    526FINNCS Sport (587)+4:36:14Jussi Vuorisalmi2:11:47
    527FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:36:38Aki Ruotsala1:56:54
    528FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:37:32Arttu Munukka1:51:45
    529FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:37:38Vesa Mkiranta1:47:44
    530FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:37:42Ville Koivumki2:05:27
    531FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:37:56Rami Haapala1:59:53
    532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:38:22Pekka Hiltunen1:47:56
    533FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:38:38Ismo Salminen1:54:15
    534FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:40:02Heikki Pajuoja1:43:47
    535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:40:37Janne Vatanen2:13:31
    536FINOK Jorren (630)+4:40:49Sami Rokala2:02:53
    537FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:41:18Pauli Halonen2:32:16
    538FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:41:24Tuomo Poutiainen1:58:44
    539FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:41:32Jari Mkinen2:11:28
    540FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:42:08Harri Kuortti1:54:04
    541FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:42:48Heikki Huhtinen1:52:50
    542FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:43:11Jussi Vasama1:47:06
    543FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:43:18Aimo Ahopelto1:59:09
    544FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:44:15Raine Kivel1:37:06
    545FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:44:32Matti Teittinen2:12:59
    546FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:44:34Juho Leppikorpi1:53:51
    547FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:44:43Ismo Paukku1:58:31
    548FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:45:14Pertti Laine1:54:35
    549FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:45:29Antti Kosonen1:56:19
    550FINSolf IK (887)+4:46:15Jari Hyvnen2:18:11
    551FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:46:18Pekka Nurmilaukas1:54:13
    552FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:46:18Pentti Autio1:50:21
    553FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:46:52Markku Ritanotko1:56:08
    554FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:47:06Harri Pttikangas2:15:55
    555LATBriksnis (408)+4:47:38Kaspars Stana1:44:57
    556SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:48:24Riseth Asgeir1:51:44
    557SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:48:27Tommy Batz2:02:59
    558FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:48:30Juha Lahti1:52:56
    559LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:48:50Anatolijs Ozolins2:17:52
    560FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:48:55Jari Parkkali1:52:54
    561FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:49:11Antti Savonen1:51:25
    562FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:49:21Ari Ilola1:55:20
    563SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:49:28Johan Gunnarsson2:13:14
    564FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:49:35Tero Kemppi2:00:58
    565FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:49:39Jari Vanhapiha2:16:38
    566ESTElisa (370)+4:49:41Mairolt Kakko1:50:31
    567FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:49:43Veli-Matti Onnela1:59:41
    568RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:49:45Evgeniy Salatkin1:52:53
    569FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:50:05Saku Mkinen2:15:29
    570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:50:56Aulis Rantala1:47:46
    571FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:52:03Esko Tuohimaa2:08:56
    572SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:52:54Kent Hertzble2:17:25
    573RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:53:47Sergey Lebedev2:00:01
    574FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:54:18Sami Hltt1:50:39
    575FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:54:22Timo Siivonen1:39:00
    576FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:54:24Marko Hartonen1:53:08
    577FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:54:31Mikko Laurikkala1:43:45
    578FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:54:34Tapani Repo1:59:31
    579FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:55:40Jyrki Olkkonen2:12:24
    580DENOk st (949)+4:56:49Finn Skouenborg2:08:52
    581SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+4:56:49Anders Gustavsson2:15:51
    582FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:57:15Olli-Pekka Silferhuth1:59:05
    583FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:57:19Matti Harju1:51:13
    584FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+4:57:30hemmo ahokoivu2:33:25
    585FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:57:46Lauri Inna2:01:59
    586FINIin Yritys (540)+4:57:56Kalevi Kivipelto1:57:10
    587SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:57:59Bo Johansson1:56:47
    588FINKoukut (634)+4:58:02Olli-Pekka Elonen1:58:41
    589FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:58:05Jari Kalliokoski1:39:17
    590FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:58:18Airila Markus1:32:39
    591FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:59:01Niko Lindberg2:11:31
    592FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+5:00:29Rainer Helkkula1:45:06
    593FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+5:01:07Petri Hietala1:56:54
    594FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+5:01:35Mika Anttonen2:15:37
    595GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+5:01:44Ian Webb2:05:02
    596FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+5:02:24Jussi Mansikka-aho1:57:21
    597SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+5:02:46Rasmus Luthander1:48:50
    598SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+5:03:47Jonas Niklasson1:50:12
    599FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+5:05:31Joonas Notkola1:54:47
    600FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+5:05:33Matti Juva2:36:25
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >