jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+2:14Niko Lehtinen14:20
    202FINSomeron Esa (714)+2:14Mikko Lindberg14:20
    203FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (569)+2:15Markku Nikkanen14:21
    204FINSK Vuoksi 2 (226)+2:15Osku Lyytikinen14:21
    205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+2:15Antto-Iiro Suhonen14:21
    206NORLillomarka OL 2 (112)+2:15Dag Aalvik14:21
    207SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+2:15Love Sintring14:21
    208SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (397)+2:16Oliver Poland14:22
    209FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98)+2:17Teemu Vartiamki14:23
    210RUSOK Kirishi (303)+2:17Aleksander Simonov14:23
    211SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+2:17Albert Molln14:23
    212RUSOmega (106)+2:18Pavel Naumov14:24
    213NORGj-Vard OL (282)+2:18Ove A. Haugereid14:24
    214FINTeam Lactic Acid (651)+2:18Jaakko Leinonen14:24
    215NOREnga (692)+2:19Petter Thoresen14:25
    216SWETullinge SK 2 (145)+2:20Tobias Forsn14:26
    217FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+2:20Ville Mkel14:26
    218SWEIFK Kiruna (558)+2:21Mangel Lindmark14:27
    219SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+2:21Marcus Jansson14:27
    220FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+2:21Miguel Silva14:27
    221SWELnghundra IF (184)+2:22Fredrik Wigertz14:28
    222RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+2:22Vlad Valkovsky14:28
    223NORNydalens SK 3 (269)+2:22Petter Kaarby14:28
    224FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+2:23Antti Iivari14:29
    225FINAri Pojjaat (843)+2:23Mikko Heikkil14:29
    226FINOK77 (129)+2:24Mikko Salervo14:30
    227FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (338)+2:24Markus Salo14:30
    228FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:24Niila Ahokas14:30
    229NORVaregg IL 2 (1300)+2:24Anders Daltveit14:30
    230FRATous Azimuts Douai (448)+2:25Maxime GAUDUIN14:31
    231FINSiilin Rasti (134)+2:25Eetu Savolainen14:31
    232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+2:26Mikko Lassila14:32
    233FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+2:27Antti Hakala14:33
    234FINSuonenjoen Vasama (515)+2:27Janne Rossi14:33
    235FINRastivarsat (255)+2:28Valtteri Rantala14:34
    236FINWanhat weikot yr. (435)+2:28Mikko Auvinen14:34
    237SWEHaninge SOK (143)+2:29Jesper Lund14:35
    238FINRapalan Kunto (567)+2:29Joao Figueiredo14:35
    239BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+2:29Dzianis Monich14:35
    240FINRastikarhut (419)+2:30Aki Saari14:36
    241SWEKakelimporten IF (701)+2:30Torro Frendelius14:36
    242SWEHalmstad OK (203)+2:31Bjrn Karlsson14:37
    243FINOK Terjrv (613)+2:32Henrik Nygrd14:38
    244FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (369)+2:32Santeri Aikio14:38
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253)+2:32Sami Klviinen14:38
    246FINSK Vuoksi (114)+2:33Henri Simil14:39
    247FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (319)+2:33Elmeri Juura14:39
    248FINAlajrven Ankkurit (711)+2:33Juuso Mkel14:39
    249SWEOK Msen (274)+2:34Erik hlin14:40
    250SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+2:35Olle Smitt14:41
    251FINMS Parma 3 (140)+2:35Eero-Matti Vainio14:41
    252FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375)+2:35Tuomas Hapola14:41
    253AUSBushrangers (1582)+2:36Eon Lawford14:42
    254SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+2:37Ivan Kuchvenko14:43
    255NORHaugesund IL Orientering (351)+2:37Per yvind Valen14:43
    256FINRasti-Lukko (216)+2:37Mikael Kauppi14:43
    257FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+2:38Matti Keskinarkaus14:44
    258FINRasti 88 (482)+2:38Markku Laaksonen14:44
    259FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+2:39Mikko Kukkola14:45
    260FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+2:39Hannu Oja14:45
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+2:40Lari Takanen14:46
    262FINLynx 3 (174)+2:40Herkko Plit14:46
    263FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (186)+2:40Jere Kommio14:46
    264NORGanddal IL (189)+2:40Fredrik Sandal14:46
    265FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (327)+2:41Tero Turunen14:47
    266SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+2:42Henrik Balague14:48
    267NORSteinkjer OK (403)+2:43Atle Dengerud14:49
    268RUSYarkiy Mir (247)+2:43Nikolay Panasenko14:49
    269FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (157)+2:43Joni Kemppi14:49
    270SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+2:43Mattias Nilsson14:49
    271RUSVyborg-orientir (260)+2:44VIACHESLAV MATROSENKOV14:50
    272SWENorbergs OK (672)+2:44Rasmus Elmertoft14:50
    273ITACUS Bologna (345)+2:45Paolo Mario Grassi14:51
    274SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (416)+2:45Johan Kask14:51
    275SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+2:45Joel Francen14:51
    276RUSKuzmolovo 110 (258)+2:46Vladimir Balyasnikov14:52
    277FINJoutsenon Kullervo (175)+2:47Teppo Pellinen14:53
    278FINOulunsalon Vasama (440)+2:47Mika Maaninka14:53
    279SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+2:48Johan Hamelius14:54
    280FINKangasala SK 3 (180)+2:48Tuomas Fjllstrm14:54
    281SWEGotlands OF (309)+2:49Peter Skalberg14:55
    282NORs-UMB orientering (263)+2:49Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen14:55
    283LTUOSK SAKAS (244)+2:50Gediminas Morenas14:56
    284FINKemin Kiilat (414)+2:50Ville Glad14:56
    285ESTOK Vru (490)+2:50Tanel Papp14:56
    286FINKalevan Rasti 5 (534)+2:50Ville Maksimainen14:56
    287FINLapin Veikot (464)+2:51Mikko Tilja14:57
    288LTUAzuolas (661)+2:51Rapolas Striukas14:57
    289FINHirviveikot (886)+2:52Matti Sipil14:58
    290FINLynx 2 (97)+2:53Sami Kivilaakso14:59
    291FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712)+2:53Jukka Kaunetsalo14:59
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+2:54Marko Kivel15:00
    293FINYlivieskan Kuula (287)+2:55Juha Karstunen15:01
    294SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+2:55Jonas Lindholm15:01
    295FINRasti-Pielinen (308)+2:57Pasi Kiiskinen15:03
    296FINAkilles OK (527)+2:57Emil Johansson15:03
    297SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+2:58Jonas Lundgren15:04
    298FINMiehikkln Vilkas (577)+2:58Jarkko Urpalainen15:04
    299FINPioneerirykmentti (1448)+2:58Juha Koskinen15:04
    300FINOK Raseborg (202)+2:59Edvard Sundman15:05
    301NORFet OL (211)+2:59Tom Bergan15:05
    302RUSRunLab (410)+2:59Andrey Bezdyga15:05
    303SWEWaxholms OK (1606)+3:00Nils Gumaelius15:06
    304FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+3:01Miika Laine15:07
    305FINNivalan Urheilijat (522)+3:01Tuomas Jrviluoma15:07
    306SUIOLG Bern (633)+3:02Gaudenz Steinlin15:08
    307FINFirstbeat (575)+3:02Veli-Pekka Kurunmki15:08
    308SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (237)+3:03Tero Junttila15:09
    309FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (360)+3:03Reijo Bister15:09
    310FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336)+3:04Juha Matilainen15:10
    311SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (643)+3:04Filip Ivarsson15:10
    312SWEOK Hllen 5 (1185)+3:04Johan Otterstrm15:10
    313SWEFinspngs SOK (209)+3:05Per Lindman15:11
    314FINTaxi Team (658)+3:05Antti Mets15:11
    315FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (392)+3:06Kari Rauhamaa15:12
    316RUSMile-Sport (491)+3:06ALEKSEY SOBOLEV15:12
    317FINIisalmen Visa (257)+3:07Lari-Antti Rissanen15:13
    318FINKarkki-Rasti (469)+3:08Tommy Rantala15:14
    319SWEOK Hllen 2 (212)+3:08Bjrn Wistrand15:14
    320SWEOK Roslagen (124)+3:08Joel Lnnevall15:14
    321RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (374)+3:09Grigory Lazarev15:15
    322FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (570)+3:09Jari Huhta15:15
    323FINEspoon Suunta 2 (1128)+3:09Jarmo Lindroos15:15
    324SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+3:11Albin Detterfelt15:17
    325RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (1130)+3:11Ilya Kolomyets15:17
    326RUSNord West 2 (1329)+3:11Leonid Nikiforenko15:17
    327FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (346)+3:12Jukka Vnttinen15:18
    328FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (536)+3:12Ilkka Heiskanen15:18
    329FINSyneisen Salpa (386)+3:13Anton Pendikainen15:19
    330SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (412)+3:13Tomas Holmberg15:19
    331FINEspoon Suunta 5 (581)+3:13Markus Kettunen15:19
    332NORTnsberg og omegn OL (429)+3:14Hkon Christiansen15:20
    333FINLynx 4 (169)+3:14Markku Kipinoinen15:20
    334FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (232)+3:15Janne Karri15:21
    335FINSiilin Rasti 2 (252)+3:15Pekka Vtinen15:21
    336FINSuomussalmen Rasti (614)+3:15Jari Anttonen15:21
    337FINOK Orient 3 (296)+3:16Marcus von Schoultz15:22
    338SWEOK Tylskog (573)+3:16Per Karlsson15:22
    339FINTAKTLMPKK (1450)+3:16Lasse Torpo15:22
    340SWEVxj OK (307)+3:17Daniel Evaldsson15:23
    341SWEOK Kolmrden (328)+3:17Mikael Westerberg15:23
    342FINLuumen Rasti (358)+3:18Vesa Tielinen15:24
    343LTUVERSME (381)+3:18Mindaugas Lukauskas15:24
    344FINJussis seven (454)+3:18Jari Laitamki15:24
    345FINKangasala SK 4 (390)+3:19Jarno Riikonen15:25
    346FINPosion Pyrint (507)+3:20Antti Hkmies15:26
    347FINUlvilan Ura (243)+3:21Kare Kaskinen15:27
    348RUSNorthern Wind (295)+3:21Dmitriy Sorokin15:27
    349FINteam keisanen (782)+3:22Pauli Keisanen15:28
    350FINHinnerjoen Yritys (467)+3:23Juho Uotila15:29
    351FINLaihian Luja (475)+3:23Lauri Laasanen15:29
    352FINSuosmeren Salpa (744)+3:23Ville-Veikko Nurminen15:29
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (1428)+3:23Anton Sulkula15:29
    354SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+3:25Bjrn Larsson15:31
    355FINPihkaniskat (137)+3:26Heikki Vnnen15:32
    356FINRaisu Lumous (533)+3:26Pentti Iso-Markku15:32
    357FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+3:27Janne Tuomaala15:33
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+3:27Jukka-Pekka Katajisto15:33
    359FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428)+3:28Pasi Pesola15:34
    360FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (306)+3:29Jukka Liuha15:35
    361FINKalevan Rasti 4 (219)+3:30Petri Kettunen15:36
    362SWEUme OK (294)+3:30Simon Nilsson15:36
    363SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (459)+3:31Joakim Berg15:37
    364FINHusulan Kunto (790)+3:31Niko Hakulinen15:37
    365LATIK Auseklis 2 (1325)+3:31Juris Zilko15:37
    366SWEArboga OK (176)+3:32Henrik Wickstrm15:38
    367SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+3:32Simon Sjhed15:38
    368SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+3:33Tobias Karlsson15:39
    369FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (806)+3:33Sami Lfman15:39
    370FINIF land (341)+3:33Henrik Sderstrm15:39
    371FINKyrs-Rasti (297)+3:35Riku Siren15:41
    372ESTOK Vru 2 (1174)+3:35Andreas Luckmann15:41
    373SWESkogslparna (1612)+3:35Jonas Bystrm15:41
    374NOROppsal IF (122)+3:36Per-Ivar Nikolaisen15:42
    375SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (914)+3:36Erik Mattson15:42
    376NORVaregg IL (126)+3:37Oskar Ren15:43
    377FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (301)+3:37Niko Nissinen15:43
    378SWEIF Thor 2 (450)+3:37Andreas Svensson15:43
    379FINPetolintu (498)+3:38Mikko Sane15:44
    380FINOlavin Rasti 2 (325)+3:39Juha Kauria15:45
    381ESTVrska OK Peko (321)+3:39Paavo Roigas15:45
    382SWEHammarby IF OF (272)+3:39Mikael Wilhelmsson15:45
    383FINKoovee 3 (234)+3:39Guy Sabo-Bar15:45
    384FINSavon Suunta (648)+3:40Olli Hiltunen15:46
    385FINMPKK 98.KADK (1559)+3:40Atte Sievl15:46
    386FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (822)+3:41Topi Laaksonen15:47
    387FINMuuramen Rasti (912)+3:41Heikki Silvasti15:47
    388LTUAzuolas 2 (1596)+3:41Justas Budriunas15:47
    389NORPorsgrunn OL (198)+3:43Wingerei Jrgen15:49
    390FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (660)+3:43Markku Mnty15:49
    391FINVtiset (668)+3:43Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen15:49
    392SWEUme OK 3 (939)+3:43Clas Fries15:49
    393FINKonserni (1405)+3:44Olli Siren15:50
    394ESTPrrtukat (591)+3:44Jan Oeyen15:50
    395FINIF Femman 2 (494)+3:44Ove Haldin15:50
    396NORSandnes IL (285)+3:45Lars Myklebost15:51
    397RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+3:45NIKOLAY MALYSHEV15:51
    398SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1589)+3:45Niklas Cedstedt15:51
    399FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (293)+3:46Erkka Mehtl15:52
    400FINTakana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228)+3:47Tapio Karppi15:53
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >