jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NOREnga (692)+15:51Kjetil Bjrlo15:36
    202FINRasti-Pielinen (308)+15:54Tuomas Soininen17:06
    203LATIK Auseklis (288)+15:55Andris Gailis16:23
    204FINIntersport (365)+15:56Lauri Pyyknen17:16
    205FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+15:56Ari-Pekka Joensuu15:27
    206LATOZONS OK (230)+15:58Maris Jansons15:32
    207FINRaisu Lumous (533)+16:00Janne Rty15:23
    208FINRasti-Vihti (659)+16:02Simo-Pekka Vanninen17:28
    209FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+16:02Jari Sipil15:39
    210SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+16:03Peter Lfs14:12
    211LATOK Meridians (161)+16:03Didzis Viksne15:09
    212FINSiilin Rasti (134)+16:04Pasi Oravainen16:23
    213FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+16:06Antti Rantala14:53
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+16:08Christian Rotviker15:49
    215FINValkeakosken Haka (206)+16:11Kai Pasonen17:31
    216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (217)+16:14Mika Mannervesi15:46
    217FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+16:14Pekka Sorjonen15:28
    218FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+16:15Janne Harju15:51
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti (125)+16:19Jussi Partanen16:52
    220FINSuunta 2000 (1593)+16:25Hannu Heikkil18:19
    221FINIisalmen Visa (257)+16:29Kari Bovellan17:59
    222LATOK Kapa (138)+16:34Gatis Caics17:23
    223FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+16:36Heikki Jokinen17:53
    224NORNydalens SK 3 (269)+16:46Terje Mathisen18:05
    225FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+16:47Jarno Kallio-Knn16:20
    226FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+16:48Eemeli Suominen15:25
    227FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689)+16:51Sami Kmrinen18:32
    228SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+16:58Urs Tschamper16:23
    229SWEForsa OK (678)+16:58Andersson Simon16:03
    230SWEAttunda OK (60)+16:59Mathias Hallmen14:59
    231SWESundbybergs IK (314)+17:03David Mellin16:16
    232SWETullinge SK 2 (145)+17:05Clement Fumey15:24
    233FINKeravan Urheilijat (87)+17:08Alexey Laisev16:47
    234FINTeme Ski Team (615)+17:09Jaakko Lnsiluoto18:41
    235ITAasd Park World Tour Italy (432)+17:10Thomas Widmann16:39
    236SWELnghundra IF (184)+17:12Robin Pousette15:59
    237FINMS Parma 4 (315)+17:13Pasi Tlkk17:24
    238FINRasti E4 (242)+17:15Juha Pietilinen16:47
    239FINSK Vuoksi (114)+17:16Tuomas Kotro15:15
    240FINKangasala SK 3 (180)+17:17Lasse-Pekka Lahti16:38
    241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277)+17:18Ville Lampinen16:19
    242RUSYarkiy Mir (247)+17:19Mihail Volkov17:22
    243SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+17:20Johan Eriksson15:44
    244FINJoutsenon Kullervo (175)+17:21Antti Myllrinen16:17
    245DENCopenhagen O (164)+17:22Malthe Gaarsdal16:50
    246FINOK Orient 3 (296)+17:23Kleo Ketonen17:03
    247FINMS Parma 3 (140)+17:23Vesa Heikkil18:03
    248SWEJnkpings OK (240)+17:24Niklas Alvaeus16:35
    249ESTOK Vru (490)+17:24Einar Luup17:10
    250FINUlvilan Ura (243)+17:26Jyrki Haikonen17:05
    251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350)+17:26Mikko Eklund16:35
    252FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+17:28Jussi Uitto17:07
    253SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (397)+17:31Tom Quayle15:45
    254SWEOK Msen (274)+17:34Kent Brjesson18:28
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+17:35Mikko Laakso15:44
    256FINSomeron Esa (714)+17:35Sampo Virtanen19:08
    257FRAASOP Erstein (628)+17:36Andreas Kunzendorf15:30
    258RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+17:39ALEKSEY KULBACHKO16:01
    259SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (237)+17:44Emil Hjalmarsson16:00
    260RUSOK Gulfstream (168)+17:50Sergey Grushin17:21
    261NORVaregg IL 3 (1216)+17:51Torjus Raa15:44
    262SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+17:52Oskar Arlebo14:48
    263FINOK Orient 2 (191)+17:53Jari Johansson18:18
    264RUSMile-Sport (491)+17:55TIMOFEY SURATOV18:18
    265SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (643)+17:57Joakim Ingelsson17:05
    266FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+17:58Juha-Ville Ketolainen15:11
    267FINTeam Lactic Acid (651)+18:01Ossi Kangas19:19
    268FINRastikarhut (419)+18:02Eetu Holmberg16:45
    269FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (342)+18:04Jyrki Tuomala16:49
    270SWEOK Tylskog (573)+18:05Bo Gustavsson20:12
    271SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+18:11Bosse Hallberg17:51
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253)+18:14Teijo Oksanen16:28
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (301)+18:17Jarno Mikkola17:18
    274FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+18:21Markus Kainu15:07
    275SWESkogslparna (1612)+18:29Stefan Sjlund15:58
    276SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+18:31Patrik Svedberg15:10
    277FINSuomussalmen Rasti (614)+18:33Heikki Laurinsepp19:56
    278CZEOK Sparta Praha 2 (924)+18:37Frantisek Pasek16:27
    279FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (338)+18:38Esa Hmlinen17:42
    280FINRasti 88 (482)+18:39Timo Jaarinen17:27
    281FINSuonenjoen Vasama (515)+18:40Sami Lyytinen17:09
    282SWEOK Hllen 5 (1185)+18:41Gran Karlsson20:13
    283RUSRunLab (410)+18:43Evgeny Khromushkin15:53
    284AUSBushrangers (1582)+18:44JiM Russell21:42
    285SWENorbergs OK (672)+18:44August Mikaelsson15:42
    286FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+18:45Ville Saarela16:13
    287ESTJOKA (370)+18:45Margus Marrandi17:24
    288FINAlajrven Ankkurit (711)+18:47Tuomo Isokangas21:49
    289FINOulunsalon Vasama (440)+18:49Olli Nikkari17:47
    290FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98)+18:51Antti Granqvist16:41
    291FINKemin Kiilat (414)+18:53Veijo Isojunno17:08
    292FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572)+18:58Jari Mkinen18:51
    293FINIF Femman 2 (494)+19:05Jens Jern17:17
    294FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+19:06Jani Hmlinen15:33
    295NORFet OL (211)+19:07Asgeir Lium18:25
    296FINSavon Suunta (648)+19:09Juha Kettunen18:09
    297FINOK77 (129)+19:12Mikael Donner15:49
    298SWEWaxholms OK (1606)+19:12Magnus Johansson19:38
    299FINAkilles OK (527)+19:13Peter Stenbck17:53
    300RUSOK Kirishi (303)+19:14Ivan Kluev17:38
    301FINMuuramen Rasti (912)+19:14Arto Voutilainen19:09
    302SWEIFK Kiruna (558)+19:15Henry Barsk19:49
    303FINYlivieskan Kuula (287)+19:18Tero Soukka18:51
    304RUSSaint-Petersburg (154)+19:22Sergei Gaskevich18:32
    305LTUAzuolas (661)+19:31Audrius Smilgius16:40
    306SWEOK Roslagen (124)+19:36Rain Eensaar14:53
    307SWEUme OK (294)+19:39Christian Spoerry15:44
    308FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (1597)+19:45Pietari Sorri16:33
    309FINPetolintu (498)+19:46Tuomo Kuisma15:47
    310SWEGotlands OF (309)+19:55Bjrn Karlsson17:46
    311FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+19:57Juha Martikainen16:31
    312SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+19:59Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen14:25
    313FINOlavin Rasti (210)+20:05Kari-Jussi Korhonen16:08
    314FINLynx 3 (174)+20:05Juha Tilli17:52
    315FINRastivarsat 2 (330)+20:07Tuukka Tuomala16:50
    316FINOK Raseborg 2 (373)+20:07Mikael Nyholm16:48
    317FINPioneerirykmentti (1448)+20:07Juhani Leppsalmi18:21
    318FINWanhat weikot yr. (435)+20:08Toni Kukkonen16:44
    319SWEOK Hllen 2 (212)+20:10Tommy Sderberg16:10
    320FINKarkki-Rasti (469)+20:11Jukka Havento17:18
    321FINKarjaan Ura (604)+20:12Elias Lehto16:26
    322SUIOLG Bern (633)+20:13Marc Probst16:31
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat (406)+20:16Mikko Tyryl16:51
    324NORSteinkjer OK (403)+20:22Arve Lgran21:33
    325FINRasti-Jyry (254)+20:24Lauri Tapola17:14
    326FINLuumen Rasti (358)+20:25Juha Inkil17:22
    327NORNydalens SK (72)+20:26ystein Pettersen15:04
    328FINAri Pojjaat (843)+20:27Ilari Jalli19:00
    329FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428)+20:29Juha Lerssi16:58
    330FINOK Terjrv (613)+20:31Mikael Ahlsved19:33
    331FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (232)+20:33Janne Salomki17:05
    332ESTPrrtukat (591)+20:37Eero Raun19:26
    333LTUVERSME (381)+20:41Paulius Kudriavcevas16:10
    334SWEHammarby IF OF (272)+20:45Urban Andre16:07
    335CZEOK Sparta Praha (434)+20:48Jan Fujacek15:54
    336FINKyrs-Rasti (297)+20:54Rasmus Niinimki17:16
    337NORStord Orientering (600)+20:55Kenneth Westerheim17:34
    338FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (369)+20:56Teemu Tauriainen17:20
    339SWEVxj OK (307)+20:58Patrik Rosen16:05
    340FINMS Parma 6 (384)+21:11Mikko Mtt17:43
    341FINSiilin Rasti 2 (252)+21:16Petteri Vnnen18:20
    342SWESkarpncks OL (266)+21:17Behrenfeldt Niclas16:52
    343FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (1428)+21:18Ossi Heikkil16:38
    344SWEOK Kolmrden (328)+21:18Henrik Hkansson16:23
    345RUSKuzmolovo 110 (258)+21:19Andrey Barkalov16:49
    346FINEspoon Suunta 4 (183)+21:21Leo Pyymki16:10
    347FINKoovee 4 (1506)+21:23Polvi Mikko24:11
    348FINLapin Veikot (464)+21:25Keijo Vaara21:12
    349FINIitin Pyrint (523)+21:27Valto Laiho20:08
    350FINViitasaaren Suunta (548)+21:29Tero Leppmki17:02
    351FINOK Botnia (181)+21:32Fredrik Hagstrm16:44
    352SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+21:35Edgars Lakis14:44
    353RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (1130)+21:39Dmitry Somov18:23
    354FINOulun Tarmo (520)+21:40Jarno Pukema18:09
    355NOROppsal IF (122)+21:41Bent Erik Skaug16:11
    356DENVenla relay winners 2013 (1623)+21:41Ane Linde18:15
    357FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375)+21:42Sampsa Lintunen16:47
    358FINMiehikkln Vilkas (577)+21:43Joonas Notkola20:59
    359NORNordbrden family (542)+21:44 Nordbrden|16:58
    360FINHinnerjoen Yritys (467)+21:44Juhani Valtanen19:51
    361SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (412)+21:46Fredri Setterqvist18:55
    362NORHaugesund IL Orientering (351)+21:48Bjrn Egil Rosseb16:24
    363NORModum OL (290)+21:50Karsten Kopland16:24
    364SWESurahammars SOK (201)+21:59Lars-Erik Hasler17:24
    365FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (392)+22:03Juha-Matti Laiho18:46
    366FINLada Toljatt (1556)+22:05Joni Haataja18:28
    367FINPargas IF (80)+22:05Sren Nymalm16:30
    368FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (536)+22:11Olli-Matti Asikainen18:53
    369GBRBristol OK (311)+22:14Keith Agmen17:27
    370SWEOK Nackhe (453)+22:15Joel Johnsson17:25
    371FINSappi Kirkniemi (1536)+22:16Jari Nikkinen17:17
    372SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456)+22:18Daniel Olsen16:48
    373FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336)+22:20Juha Hirvonen17:39
    374FINRasti E4 2 (380)+22:21Lauri Hyttinen16:58
    375FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (532)+22:22Atte Komonen17:33
    376FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+22:25Sampo Hyppl16:03
    377FINMaarian Mahti (618)+22:26Mika Venho17:23
    378FINSuosmeren Salpa (744)+22:39Mika Ruuhiala19:50
    379FINViestirykmentti (1396)+22:41Veli-Pekka Kantola19:01
    380FINTakana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228)+22:45Tommy Lemberg18:08
    381FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556)+22:45Antti Pietikinen22:41
    382FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (177)+22:49Arto Lilja16:42
    383LTUOSK SAKAS (244)+22:50Donatas Mickus15:55
    384FINEspoon Suunta 6 (387)+22:56Kalle Kokkila17:41
    385FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147)+22:56Asko Lautamki17:36
    386ESTOK Vru 2 (1174)+23:10Sixten Sild18:30
    387FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (806)+23:16Tomi Lfman17:52
    388SWEFinspngs SOK (209)+23:17Florian Elstner22:08
    389FINEspoon Suunta 2 (1128)+23:19Panu Haaramo17:20
    390FINLeppvaaran Sisu (352)+23:25Ville Nurmilaukas17:35
    391LATOZONS OK 2 (483)+23:32Ivars Klavins16:18
    392RUSOmega 3 (786)+23:33Nikolay Krylov17:47
    393FINRasti-Nokia (564)+23:35Jussi Helenius18:18
    394FINPihkaniskat (137)+23:40Mikko Hulkkonen16:58
    395FINVS Maakuntakomppania (1136)+23:41Sami Hokkanen24:58
    396FINKangasala SK 4 (390)+23:42Mikko Toivonen18:32
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549)+23:44Mikko Salonen16:25
    398FINLynx 4 (169)+23:44Janne Kivilaakso17:48
    399FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (346)+23:45Simo Vnttinen17:46
    400FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (505)+23:50Antti Karhunen18:19
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >