jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINKangasala SK 3 (180)+23:30Lasse-Pekka Lahti58:54
    202FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+23:30Pekka Sorjonen58:47
    203CZEOK Sparta Praha 2 (924)+23:31Frantisek Pasek57:24
    204SWESkogslparna (1612)+23:36Stefan Sjlund57:08
    205NORFrol IL 2 (110)+23:37Vegard Ressem1:06:33
    206FINKeravan Urheilijat (87)+23:41Alexey Laisev59:23
    207FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (342)+23:42Jyrki Tuomala58:30
    208SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+23:43Patrik Svedberg56:25
    209FRAASOP Erstein (628)+23:43Andreas Kunzendorf57:40
    210SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+23:46Peter Lfs57:58
    211FINLaitilan Jyske (192)+23:46Juha-Matti Suominen1:02:27
    212SWEForsa OK (678)+23:48Andersson Simon58:56
    213FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (259)+23:49Pyry Ilmarinen1:01:10
    214SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (237)+23:50Emil Hjalmarsson58:09
    215SWEKexholms SK (424)+23:50Patrik Johansson1:03:10
    216FINOK Orient 3 (296)+23:53Kleo Ketonen59:36
    217FINRasti-Hyry (239)+23:54Petteri Niskanen1:08:00
    218FINOK Orient 2 (191)+23:56Jari Johansson1:00:24
    219SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+23:56Johan Norberg1:01:30
    220FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+23:59Juha Tolonen1:02:18
    221FINRasti-Vihti (659)+24:02Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:01:31
    222FINRapalan Kunto (567)+24:12Ville Hmlinen1:03:26
    223NORNydalens SK 3 (269)+24:16Terje Mathisen1:01:38
    224FINPaimion Rasti 3 (217)+24:16Mika Mannervesi59:51
    225FINOriveden Ponnistus (250)+24:17Tero Kopra1:03:00
    226FINTuupovaaran Sepot (493)+24:20Marko Rautanen1:02:03
    227SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+24:26Edgars Lakis53:38
    228SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (643)+24:28Joakim Ingelsson59:39
    229FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (157)+24:30Samuli Kyyrnen1:00:46
    230SWETullinge SK 2 (145)+24:33Clement Fumey58:55
    231NORVaregg IL 2 (1300)+24:35Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:03:19
    232SWESkneslttens OL (103)+24:36Niklas Olsson1:03:03
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (319)+24:38Teemu Katajisto1:03:25
    234DENCopenhagen O (164)+24:40Malthe Gaarsdal1:00:11
    235FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+24:41Petri Rintala1:01:21
    236FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+24:43Ville Saarela58:14
    237SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+24:44Oskar Arlebo57:43
    238FINHyvinkn Rasti (125)+24:48Jussi Partanen1:01:24
    239LATOK Kapa (138)+24:51Gatis Caics1:01:43
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253)+24:54Teijo Oksanen59:11
    241FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+25:09Juha Martikainen57:46
    242FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+25:11Aleksi Tuovinen1:03:29
    243SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+25:13Mats Frberg1:04:22
    244FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (313)+25:25Eero Saleva1:01:12
    245FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98)+25:28Antti Granqvist59:21
    246UKROK Slavutich (619)+25:30Sergii ZaIka1:03:01
    247FINPargas IF (80)+25:30Sren Nymalm55:58
    248FINLappeen Riento (130)+25:31Miko Saarilaakso1:02:52
    249POLOK!Sport (268)+25:44Piotr Dragowski1:11:19
    250SWEVxj OK (307)+26:17Patrik Rosen57:27
    251FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+26:20Markus Kainu59:09
    252FINTeme Ski Team (615)+26:23Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:03:58
    253NOROppsal IF (122)+26:45Bent Erik Skaug57:18
    254SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (397)+26:47Tom Quayle1:01:04
    255NORStord Orientering (600)+26:51Kenneth Westerheim59:33
    256LTUVERSME (381)+26:55Paulius Kudriavcevas58:27
    257RUSYarkiy Mir (247)+26:57Mihail Volkov1:03:03
    258RUSOK Gulfstream (168)+27:16Sergey Grushin1:02:50
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (1428)+27:21Ossi Heikkil58:44
    260RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+27:22ALEKSEY KULBACHKO1:01:47
    261RUSKuzmolovo 110 (258)+27:23Andrey Barkalov58:56
    262SWEGotlands OF (309)+27:25Bjrn Karlsson1:01:19
    263LATOZONS OK 2 (483)+27:25Ivars Klavins56:14
    264SUIOLG Bern (633)+27:26Marc Probst59:47
    265FINRasti 88 (482)+27:27Timo Jaarinen1:02:18
    266SWEOK Hllen 2 (212)+27:28Tommy Sderberg59:31
    267FINOK Raseborg 2 (373)+27:29Mikael Nyholm1:00:13
    268FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375)+27:30Sampsa Lintunen58:38
    269FINSappi Kirkniemi (1536)+27:31Jari Nikkinen58:35
    270SWEOK Nackhe (453)+27:33Joel Johnsson58:46
    271FINEspoon Suunta 4 (183)+27:37Leo Pyymki58:29
    272SWEOK Kolmrden (328)+27:41Henrik Hkansson58:49
    273FINViitasaaren Suunta (548)+27:41Tero Leppmki59:17
    274FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+27:42Heikki Jokinen1:05:02
    275HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (347)+27:45Gabor Turcsan1:10:45
    276FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147)+27:45Asko Lautamki58:28
    277FINRasti-Pielinen (308)+27:49Tuomas Soininen1:05:04
    278SWESkarpncks OL (266)+27:53Behrenfeldt Niclas59:31
    279FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (177)+28:17Arto Lilja58:13
    280SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+28:18Joakim Anden1:05:49
    281FINWanhat weikot yr. (435)+28:20Toni Kukkonen1:00:59
    282FINRastikarhut (419)+28:21Eetu Holmberg1:03:07
    283FINRastivarsat 2 (330)+28:28Tuukka Tuomala1:01:14
    284LTUOSK SAKAS (244)+28:30Donatas Mickus57:38
    285FINPioneerirykmentti (1448)+28:33Juhani Leppsalmi1:02:50
    286FINKarstulan Kiva (318)+28:34Jyrki Villman1:13:08
    287FINMS Parma 6 (384)+28:37Mikko Mtt1:01:12
    288FINIF Femman 2 (494)+28:42Jens Jern1:02:57
    289FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572)+28:45Jari Mkinen1:04:41
    290FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+28:47Sampo Hyppl58:28
    291SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+28:55Urs Tschamper1:04:23
    292FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336)+29:01Juha Hirvonen1:00:23
    293FINLuumen Rasti (358)+29:07Juha Inkil1:02:07
    294FINPetolintu (498)+29:15Tuomo Kuisma1:01:19
    295FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (232)+29:15Janne Salomki1:01:50
    296FINUlvilan Ura (243)+29:17Jyrki Haikonen1:04:59
    297SWEHammarby IF OF (272)+29:19Urban Andre1:00:44
    298NORModum OL (290)+29:21Karsten Kopland59:58
    299FINIntersport (365)+29:25Lauri Pyyknen1:06:48
    300FINOlavin Rasti (210)+29:27Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:01:33
    301FINLynx 3 (174)+29:39Juha Tilli1:03:29
    302FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (346)+29:40Simo Vnttinen59:44
    303RUSSaint-Petersburg (154)+29:47Sergei Gaskevich1:05:00
    304FINSuonenjoen Vasama (515)+29:48Sami Lyytinen1:04:20
    305SWESurahammars SOK (201)+29:51Lars-Erik Hasler1:01:19
    306FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (1597)+29:57Pietari Sorri1:02:48
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428)+30:00Juha Lerssi1:02:32
    308FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (301)+30:00Jarno Mikkola1:05:04
    309FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+30:04Ossi Karvonen58:49
    310FINSavon Suunta (648)+30:12Juha Kettunen1:05:15
    311FINJoutsenon Kullervo (175)+30:14Antti Myllrinen1:05:13
    312SWETullinge SK 3 (235)+30:35Mats Fryxell1:15:04
    313SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456)+30:35Daniel Olsen1:01:08
    314RUSOK Kirishi (303)+30:37Ivan Kluev1:05:04
    315FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+30:37Valtteri Valkonen1:00:01
    316FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (806)+30:38Tomi Lfman1:01:17
    317FINKemin Kiilat (414)+30:41Veijo Isojunno1:04:59
    318DENVenla relay winners 2013 (1623)+30:43Ane Linde1:03:20
    319FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (338)+30:45Esa Hmlinen1:05:52
    320SWEHaninge SOK (143)+31:13Jakob Ivarsson59:08
    321FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376)+31:17Eino Kattilakoski1:01:18
    322FINLada Toljatt (1556)+31:22Joni Haataja1:03:48
    323NORNordbrden family (542)+31:23 Nordbrden|1:02:40
    324FINPihkaniskat (137)+31:25Mikko Hulkkonen1:00:46
    325FINLeppvaaran Sisu (352)+31:25Ville Nurmilaukas1:01:38
    326NORFet OL (211)+31:26Asgeir Lium1:06:47
    327FINMS Parma 4 (315)+31:31Pasi Tlkk1:07:45
    328RUSKalinka (286)+31:39Daniil Elizarov54:58
    329SWEHalmstad OK (203)+31:41Andreas Bjrkmar1:10:45
    330FINKaakon Rasti (451)+31:43Miika Ruokonen57:55
    331FINKauvatsan Ponteva (519)+31:44Jarno Salmelin55:16
    332AUSBushrangers (1582)+31:46JiM Russell1:10:47
    333FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (570)+31:47Petteri Vaherkoski1:09:51
    334ITACUS Bologna (345)+31:50Giacomo Seidenari58:54
    335FINSomeron Esa (714)+31:52Sampo Virtanen1:09:28
    336RUSLegenda (592)+31:54Aleksey Valuyskiy1:17:33
    337ESTOK Vru 2 (1174)+31:55Sixten Sild1:03:18
    338LATOK Arona (666)+31:57Dzenitis Juris59:10
    339SWEIF Thor 2 (450)+32:01Niklas Reinholdsson1:01:01
    340NORVaregg IL 3 (1216)+32:04Torjus Raa1:06:00
    341FINSiilin Rasti 2 (252)+32:04Petteri Vnnen1:05:11
    342FINKarjaan Ura (604)+32:05Elias Lehto1:04:22
    343FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689)+32:06Sami Kmrinen1:09:50
    344FINTeam Kuraporras (371)+32:07Teemu Paavola1:01:41
    345FINSK Vuoksi 2 (226)+32:08Lauri Simil59:11
    346FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712)+32:08Kimmo Hirvonen1:02:24
    347FINOulunsalon Vasama (440)+32:09Olli Nikkari1:07:10
    348FINKymin Suunnistajat (406)+32:09Mikko Tyryl1:04:47
    349SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (412)+32:12Fredri Setterqvist1:05:24
    350FINPullin serkut (472)+32:14Antero Pulli1:01:09
    351FINKarkki-Rasti (469)+32:18Jukka Havento1:05:28
    352SWEIFK Kiruna (558)+32:20Henry Barsk1:08:57
    353FINEspoon Suunta 6 (387)+32:22Kalle Kokkila1:03:10
    354FINMuuramen Rasti (912)+32:24Arto Voutilainen1:08:22
    355NORHaugesund IL Orientering (351)+32:25Bjrn Egil Rosseb1:03:04
    356SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (459)+32:26Henrik Wiklund1:02:36
    357ESTJOKA (370)+32:27Margus Marrandi1:07:09
    358SWEAttunda OK 2 (305)+32:28Alexander Fors1:02:24
    359NORSteinkjer OK (403)+32:31Arve Lgran1:09:45
    360FINEspoon Suunta 2 (1128)+32:36Panu Haaramo1:02:40
    361FINOulun Tarmo (520)+32:42Jarno Pukema1:05:14
    362FINIitin Pyrint (523)+32:45Valto Laiho1:07:29
    363FINMS Parma 3 (140)+32:47Vesa Heikkil1:09:30
    364FINKyrs-Rasti (297)+32:48Rasmus Niinimki1:05:13
    365SWELnghundra IF (184)+32:53Robin Pousette1:07:43
    366RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (374)+32:56Artur Karimbaev1:00:21
    367FINEspoon Akilles (289)+32:59Jani Riissanen1:00:51
    368FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (436)+33:00Tero Kosunen1:01:46
    369FINMaarian Mahti (618)+33:03Mika Venho1:04:03
    370FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (369)+33:04Teemu Tauriainen1:05:31
    371SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+33:07Bosse Hallberg1:08:50
    372SWErla IF 2 (433)+33:07Oskar Backlund1:12:08
    373RUSRunLab (410)+33:09Evgeny Khromushkin1:06:22
    374FINSuomussalmen Rasti (614)+33:10Heikki Laurinsepp1:10:36
    375NORSandnes IL (285)+33:11Tom Furland1:00:12
    376FINKalevan Rasti 4 (219)+33:11Henry Hyytiinen1:01:16
    377NORAsker SK (409)+33:15Rolf Mauritz Pedersen1:00:05
    378SWEOK Msen (274)+33:21Kent Brjesson1:10:18
    379FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (505)+33:25Antti Karhunen1:03:57
    380LTUOSK SAKAS 2 (402)+33:29Nerijus Vidziunas1:02:01
    381FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+33:34Jyri Kyllstinen1:02:34
    382NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (271)+33:39Jakob Haugen1:03:09
    383FINRasti E4 2 (380)+33:45Lauri Hyttinen1:04:25
    384SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (914)+33:50Fredrik Sandberg1:04:20
    385FINIisalmen Visa (257)+33:51Kari Bovellan1:11:24
    386FINVaasan Suunnistajat (492)+33:54Juha Tuomisto1:03:46
    387FINEspoon Suunta 5 (581)+34:17Pasi Pohjasvuo1:02:35
    388RUSOmega 3 (786)+34:19Nikolay Krylov1:04:36
    389FINSK Mrmiehet (502)+34:19Veli-Matti Hanhela1:02:07
    390FINSaarijrven Pullistus (231)+34:20Petri Moisio58:28
    391ESTVrska OK Peko (321)+34:21Rein Zaitsev1:02:53
    392FINKangasala SK 4 (390)+34:33Mikko Toivonen1:05:26
    393FINOK77 2 (510)+34:37Jari Lindholm1:01:42
    394NORIndre stfold OK (150)+34:47Claes-Tommy Herland1:01:16
    395NORPorsgrunn OL (198)+34:55Meen Hans Christian1:01:51
    396FINMaasotakoulu (267)+34:57Reijo Mattinen1:01:36
    397FINWrtsil (1066)+34:58Kent strand1:05:07
    398FINOK Botnia (181)+34:59Fredrik Hagstrm1:06:14
    399FINIK Kronan (465)+35:01Jan Slotte1:00:43
    400FINNivalan Urheilijat (522)+35:03Jukka Jokela1:03:15
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >