jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINJalasjrven Jalas (393)+3:37:11Juhani Leppl18:36
    602FINJYY Sporticus (1002)+3:37:13Petteri Muotka18:35
    603FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (1576)+3:37:17Erko unapuu20:59
    604LATIK Auseklis 3 (609)+3:38:02Valerijs Sturis21:16
    605FINIF Femman 3 (208)+3:38:04Mikael Bck18:16
    606FINTurku Multisport (840)+3:38:13Jani Merikivi18:23
    607FINUlvilan Ura 2 (408)+3:38:13Tero Nissil21:11
    608FINAlajrven Ankkurit (711)+3:38:15Marko Kujanp19:20
    609FINIF land (341)+3:38:27Gran Johansson18:54
    610FINSuosmeren Salpa (744)+3:39:12Mikko Terho22:16
    611FINEndurance (710)+3:40:21Mikael Heerman16:45
    612FINRasti E4 3 (691)+3:40:23Marko Vertainen20:14
    613FINMuuramen Rasti (912)+3:41:21Petri Juutinen19:36
    614FINRastivarsat 4 (563)+3:41:40Olli-Pekka Vuori21:25
    615FINSK Uranus (791)+3:41:43Eero Moilanen21:34
    616FINSK-0K (539)+3:42:12Antti Lyttynen24:48
    617LATIK Auseklis 2 (1325)+3:42:24Dainis Krievins18:02
    618ESTPuujalad (772)+3:42:36Mehis Muru18:39
    619NORHamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222)+3:42:52Lars Grndalen19:48
    620FINOK Jorren (718)+3:42:55Petter Danielsson17:46
    621FINRiihon ukk (566)+3:43:05Aapo Kssi15:20
    622FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (436)+3:43:05Aki Kosunen13:15
    623LATIK Auseklis 5 (1307)+3:43:25Valdemars Sturis20:03
    624SWEIFK Kiruna (558)+3:43:40Conny Nilimaa19:59
    625FINHalsuan Toivo (852)+3:43:59Jari Kalliokoski15:15
    626FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (654)+3:44:24Jani Isoluoma16:31
    627FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556)+3:44:38Esa Talvitie24:51
    628SWEWaxholms OK (1606)+3:44:50Anton Gumaelius15:17
    629FINOK Botnia 2 (506)+3:45:14Kristian backa14:23
    630FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+3:45:15Leo Tolvanen20:21
    631FINP-KR (1051)+3:45:18Marko Turunen28:39
    632FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625)+3:45:19Aki Permki19:56
    633FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (588)+3:45:25Juho Salminen18:10
    634FINTyrwn Woima (675)+3:45:26Timo Metsl20:26
    635FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (486)+3:45:30Mika Slen28:41
    636FINHiiltosiskot (553)+3:45:36Marja Rantanen19:00
    637SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (1276)+3:45:40Tom Svensson20:47
    638FINAri Pojjaat (843)+3:45:45Valtteri Virtanen13:05
    639FINFunctio Laesa (1039)+3:46:10Tapio Saarinen22:10
    640FINKaakon Eranto (756)+3:46:13Antti Horppila20:49
    641FINIF Brahe 4 (673)+3:46:20Jon Sjholm16:12
    642SWEOK Denseln 3 (751)+3:46:23Magnus Strmbck21:16
    643SWEAaterbaaten (726)+3:46:25Patrik Blidefalk20:18
    644FINIF5-Ladyteam (1627)+3:46:41Julia Bjrkstrand15:10
    645LATMona OK (879)+3:47:32Uldis Pekuss16:18
    646FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937)+3:47:37Kimmo Koivuniemi16:42
    647FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (660)+3:47:43Eetu Hirvonen18:40
    648SWEOK lgen (204)+3:47:59Conny Gunnarsson Racer22:20
    649FINRastiPiikki (587)+3:48:08Harri Lukander22:11
    650FINKananpojat (804)+3:48:09Kai Kyckling19:00
    651FINSK Mortis 2 (1461)+3:48:17Panu Peltokangas19:55
    652FINWrtsil (1066)+3:48:49Niklas Hagns19:31
    653FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (800)+3:48:57Kimmo Laine18:20
    654FINKehityssuunta (1270)+3:48:58Pasi Kiviranta25:34
    655FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1208)+3:48:58Jussi Rytky24:34
    656FINHusulan Kunto (790)+3:49:09Jukka Hakulinen16:58
    657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639)+3:49:20Olli Pallaspuro18:58
    658FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355)+3:49:34Antti Keskinarkaus14:56
    659FINRejlers (669)+3:49:38Ari Matilainen17:42
    660RUSNord West 3 (1049)+3:49:51Dmitry Karzhenkov15:59
    661LATOZONS OK 3 (1226)+3:50:02Maris Rugelis53:57
    662FINSavon Rasti (796)+3:50:06Keijo Pulkkinen36:18
    663FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630)+3:50:25Kari Laukkarinen20:28
    664FINOC Puisto (610)+3:50:26Jari Siitonen16:20
    665SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (771)+3:50:26Mattias gren15:52
    666FINEspoon Suunta 10 (858)+3:50:38Ville Vuorenmaa15:49
    667FINRS Kyhk (473)+3:50:43Ville Mihl18:08
    668FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (891)+3:50:46Jouni Metso18:37
    669FINTaxi Team (658)+3:50:57Timo Luoto17:47
    670NORGanddal IL 2 (1069)+3:51:00Harald Volden21:19
    671FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1134)+3:51:02Markku Hyvnen29:51
    672FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (687)+3:51:14Mikko Puolakanaho16:59
    673FINAC Harharetki (752)+3:51:25Aapo Ruohomaa17:48
    674FINS-Yosuustoiminta (657)+3:51:28Mika Hyyrylinen21:23
    675FINKangasala SK 9 (656)+3:52:12Esa Joensuu21:19
    676FINOulun Raksa (1609)+3:52:22Jaakko Soivio14:44
    677FINLapin Sudet (759)+3:52:48Tomi Lehtola13:17
    678FINJohn Deere (1054)+3:52:51Pekka Turunen25:04
    679FINPikku Hukat (1393)+3:53:08Tuomas Lunttila16:17
    680FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190)+3:53:24Akseli Koskiaho21:11
    681FINTeuvon Valo Team (1010)+3:53:32Saku Puumala23:40
    682FINOK77 4 (457)+3:53:48Harry Sainio20:36
    683FINOtaniemen Jylljt (663)+3:54:02Inkeri Ville19:40
    684FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223)+3:54:10Ilkka Kivel19:14
    685FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (368)+3:54:34Veli Mki20:58
    686FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (653)+3:54:38Antti Peltokangas22:18
    687FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (545)+3:54:48Mikko Laine14:54
    688FINSauvon Urheilijat (792)+3:54:58Mikko Laihinen16:39
    689FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (728)+3:55:04Harri Saramki16:23
    690FINHimangan Urheilijat (893)+3:55:22Juha Kuusisto20:52
    691FINSport in Muhos (1572)+3:55:27jussi abdullah prsson23:37
    692FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941)+3:55:37Erkki Lehtonen23:07
    693SWEStrngns Malmby OL (425)+3:55:44Tim Sundbue15:20
    694FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (1124)+3:55:53Jani Kurppa21:17
    695FINRastikarhut 3 (942)+3:56:39Jari Saarinen14:47
    696FINHauhon Sisu 2 (526)+3:56:40Tero Salonen16:14
    697FINKemijoki Oy (996)+3:56:43Jari Ahola18:24
    698FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (806)+3:56:48Juho Leinonen18:25
    699FINHumanitas-seura (722)+3:56:50Pertti Salo17:00
    700FINVaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521)+3:57:36ralf stark17:05
    701FINRastiketut 2 (932)+3:57:45Janne Matikainen13:14
    702FINRastihaukat (509)+3:58:31Harri Kauppinen14:42
    703FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (544)+3:58:41Kai Patjas18:56
    704FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (949)+3:59:00Visa Paajanen39:02
    705FINNilsin Nujakka (1025)+3:59:02Jari Leskinen18:50
    706FINLemin Eskot (511)+3:59:09Tommi Krmeniemi13:18
    707FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975)+3:59:23Harri Mtt15:51
    708FINFTA 4 (1240)+3:59:39Petteri Muola23:43
    709FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958)+3:59:52Markus Pajari20:39
    710FINKauhavan Wisa (616)+3:59:53Niko Hautala15:28
    711FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (727)+4:00:01Jouko Huuhka18:38
    712FINHal Bro (818)+4:00:14Janne Sepp18:12
    713FINOulunsalon Vasama (440)+4:00:36Tuomo Pesonen25:13
    714FINPeikot Hiihto (1608)+4:00:55Antti Lumme14:50
    715FINKemira Vastus (828)+4:01:03Mika Ojala17:10
    716FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (845)+4:01:10Veijo Pessi24:47
    717FRALigue Lorraine de CO (655)+4:02:00Christophe Dodin18:53
    718FINLytnen Rastit (784)+4:02:01Vesa Suominen13:07
    719FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (650)+4:02:08Tommi Keronen20:23
    720SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (389)+4:02:56Olle Carlsson19:07
    721FINSavon Suunta 2 (928)+4:02:58Urpo Tahvanainen23:01
    722FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (708)+4:03:04Vesa Venlinen13:23
    723FINSyneisen Salpa (386)+4:03:29Paavo Hiltunen16:08
    724FINKauvatsan Ponteva (519)+4:03:41Jussi Pohjonen17:18
    725FINMetshallitus (748)+4:03:58Niklas Bjrkqvist14:52
    726FINOutotec (743)+4:04:08Matti Isoherranen19:16
    727FINEx-Legends 2 (1480)+4:04:56Roger Enlund16:50
    728SWESeskar IF (926)+4:05:04Jan Lindelf21:26
    729FINCage (626)+4:06:00Harri Lhti18:04
    730FINFujitsu (829)+4:06:04Pasi Laurila15:14
    731FINKaukaan Lyly (676)+4:06:28Lauri Kunnas19:05
    732SWEValbo AIF (444)+4:06:54Kalle Engblom18:19
    733FINKoneen Kerho (936)+4:07:08Sami Hltt20:08
    734FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456)+4:07:51Timo Harju24:48
    735FINLappeen Riento 3 (697)+4:07:56Mikko Kiero17:20
    736FINRUK Eksym (1424)+4:07:58Keijo Pellinen18:11
    737FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1309)+4:08:10Pikkis Kemppainen17:12
    738FINLahden Taimi (832)+4:08:10Seppo Pohjoisaho16:45
    739FINOK Raseborg 4 (603)+4:08:12Otto von Frenckell18:49
    740FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1422)+4:08:23Arto Yl-Kotola15:00
    741FINReaktor Innovations (1006)+4:08:26Mikko Apo18:43
    742FINPnttvuoren Peikot (644)+4:08:40Jarmo Rovio21:31
    743FINRasti 88 2 (982)+4:09:25Esa Anttila22:20
    744FINIisu (888)+4:09:28Markku Loukusa21:53
    745FINFinnmap 2 (1508)+4:10:05Jenni Vapaaoksa20:51
    746FINJrvenpn Palo (541)+4:10:08Reijo Roininen14:45
    747FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (809)+4:10:14Heikki Linnakoski15:57
    748SWEUme OK 2 (1278)+4:10:43Vera Vakantilova15:34
    749FIN007Hyypp (872)+4:10:46Samuel Hyypp16:21
    750FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (647)+4:10:48Jukka Koskinen20:47
    751FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (765)+4:10:58Timo Pietarinen16:40
    752FINLinnankiertjt (1080)+4:11:01V-P Ronkainen23:20
    753FINLohtajan Veikot (740)+4:11:04Taisto Jylh15:45
    754FINSolita (471)+4:11:09Tommi Rantanen14:35
    755FINTrailO Team Finland (1425)+4:11:33Lauri Kontkanen18:17
    756FINLuumen Rasti 2 (811)+4:11:39Mikko Sepp17:23
    757FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (895)+4:11:58Simo Kangasaho24:58
    758NORWing OK 2 (1182)+4:11:59Johan Otto Munkeby15:35
    759FINKaaderi-Leijonat (899)+4:12:14Petri Hulkko21:31
    760FINJuuan Jnne (981)+4:12:31Osmo Nevalainen17:30
    761FINPetjveden Petjiset (667)+4:12:41Hytnen Vesa17:26
    762FINPaVi (749)+4:13:14Mark Rantala18:14
    763FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (826)+4:13:26Petri Thnen22:55
    764FINLuolamiehet (1008)+4:13:48Mika Hiltunen15:45
    765FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218)+4:14:00Aki Norrbacka19:43
    766FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1377)+4:14:07Ville Joskitt17:19
    767FINVakka-Rasti (642)+4:14:23Jukka-Pekka Multasuo16:11
    768FINKalvolan Keihs (955)+4:14:54Jani Mntytrm15:45
    769FINThinkers (931)+4:15:02Samu Suominen16:10
    770FINPuijon Pojat (837)+4:15:57Pekka Karhunen18:54
    771FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138)+4:16:05Janne Pellinen27:15
    772FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340)+4:16:18Jukka-Pekka Salmela21:22
    773FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (725)+4:16:23Ari Ilola21:01
    774FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959)+4:16:29Saku Tauriainen21:03
    775FINTurun Visat (595)+4:16:35Anssi Tervonen15:48
    776LATIK Auseklis 6 (1165)+4:16:50Janis Ozols17:45
    777FINAlastaron Reserviliset (769)+4:16:53Riku Lehtil16:49
    778FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (1412)+4:17:07Seppo Srkk17:07
    779FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (702)+4:17:12Jarkko Nevalainen20:31
    780FINKaskein Kannot (871)+4:17:15Jarkko Hjerppe21:00
    781FIN86. Kadettikurssi (1583)+4:17:29Antti Jppinen18:02
    782NORXstrata Nickel BIL (499)+4:17:47Torkild Eivindson24:10
    783FINKoukut (601)+4:17:50Juha Tervi23:18
    784FINJyvskyln amk (1397)+4:18:17Seppo Rantapuska22:09
    785FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919)+4:19:04Marko Punavaara18:53
    786FINRastivarsat 5 (870)+4:19:44Aleksi Anttila18:24
    787FINTuuripellet (1004)+4:19:57Tomi Valkonen21:16
    788FINKntit (922)+4:20:35Janne Kauhanen15:23
    789FINKangasala SK 8 (876)+4:20:51 |17:07
    790FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (400)+4:21:06Mikko Toikkanen16:08
    791FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447)+4:21:07Teuvo Maunula21:54
    792FINKRP (1588)+4:21:15Tero Hyttinen17:09
    793FINHrknevan Pyrint (1599)+4:21:43Juho Yli-Krekola13:19
    794FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (636)+4:22:02Asko Toropainen17:19
    795FINPorvoon Urheilijat (731)+4:22:48Esa Kaitila21:55
    796FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1173)+4:23:04Timo Rapakko20:44
    797FINTampereen Yritys (214)+4:23:05Jari Lehmusmets18:35
    798FINJmsn kaupunki (1444)+4:23:12Juha Nokelainen21:06
    799FINPargas IF 2 (531)+4:23:47Wiljam Liljeroth23:11
    800FINMetsklusteri (738)+4:23:50Kari Wuolijoki21:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >