jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 7,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINAri Pojjaat (843)+4:01:49Valtteri Virtanen1:01:01
    602FINSK Mortis 2 (1461)+4:02:01Panu Peltokangas1:05:31
    603FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937)+4:02:16Kimmo Koivuniemi1:03:13
    604FINIF Brahe 4 (673)+4:02:24Jon Sjholm1:04:08
    605FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (436)+4:02:37Aki Kosunen1:04:39
    606FINLapin Sudet (759)+4:04:01Tomi Lehtola56:22
    607FINHusulan Kunto (790)+4:04:10Jukka Hakulinen1:03:51
    608FINTurengin Sarastus (530)+4:04:39Pertti Koskela1:31:41
    609FINLynx 5 (550)+4:04:41Pietari Vuorensola1:33:45
    610FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+4:04:50Roy Torrkulla1:32:13
    611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355)+4:05:00Antti Keskinarkaus1:02:14
    612FINRasti E4 3 (691)+4:05:02Marko Vertainen1:16:45
    613FINSettiijt (671)+4:05:03Hannu Lehtola1:17:41
    614SWEIFK Kiruna (558)+4:05:08Conny Nilimaa1:13:19
    615SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1253)+4:05:08Jonas Johansson1:33:14
    616FINOK Jorren (718)+4:05:17Petter Danielsson1:12:00
    617FINOC Puisto (610)+4:05:19Jari Siitonen1:03:05
    618FINSK Uranus (791)+4:05:23Eero Moilanen1:17:06
    619FINTAUKOPARTIO (696)+4:05:27Lauri Inna1:24:07
    620FINPV Tiedustelukeskus (1535)+4:05:33Risto Lantto1:33:47
    621FINOulun Raksa (1609)+4:05:57Jaakko Soivio1:00:11
    622FINKoovee 6 (1629)+4:06:18Jari Kanko1:25:24
    623SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (771)+4:06:20Mattias gren1:03:38
    624FINSuosmeren Salpa (744)+4:06:21Mikko Terho1:21:17
    625FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (588)+4:06:23Juho Salminen1:11:00
    626FINRS Kyhk (473)+4:06:36Ville Mihl1:05:53
    627FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (654)+4:06:51Jani Isoluoma1:10:50
    628FINUlvilan Ura 2 (408)+4:06:57Tero Nissil1:21:47
    629FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (728)+4:07:06Harri Saramki1:00:17
    630LATIK Auseklis 5 (1307)+4:07:34Valdemars Sturis1:16:04
    631FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639)+4:07:38Olli Pallaspuro1:09:08
    632FINKaakon Eranto (756)+4:07:58Antti Horppila1:14:26
    633FINRejlers (669)+4:08:09Ari Matilainen1:08:05
    634FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956)+4:08:12Urpo Heikkinen1:29:17
    635LATMona OK (879)+4:08:21Uldis Pekuss1:08:59
    636LATIK Auseklis 2 (1325)+4:08:31Dainis Krievins1:16:01
    637NORHamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222)+4:08:48Lars Grndalen1:17:36
    638FINKananpojat (804)+4:08:52Kai Kyckling1:11:35
    639FINHiiltosiskot (553)+4:08:52Marja Rantanen1:14:08
    640FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556)+4:08:53Esa Talvitie1:20:58
    641FINRastikarhut 3 (942)+4:08:54Jari Saarinen58:54
    642FINRastivarsat 4 (563)+4:08:56Olli-Pekka Vuori1:20:33
    643FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (545)+4:09:13Mikko Laine1:01:11
    644FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (687)+4:09:18Mikko Puolakanaho1:06:55
    645FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625)+4:09:27Aki Permki1:15:56
    646RUSNord West 3 (1049)+4:09:29Dmitry Karzhenkov1:07:29
    647FINSauvon Urheilijat (792)+4:09:30Mikko Laihinen1:03:03
    648SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (1276)+4:09:34Tom Svensson1:16:33
    649FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (1576)+4:09:41Erko unapuu1:25:15
    650FINWrtsil (1066)+4:09:57Niklas Hagns1:12:31
    651FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (800)+4:10:50Kimmo Laine1:12:05
    652FINKemira Vastus (828)+4:10:53Mika Ojala58:52
    653FINPeikot Hiihto (1608)+4:11:12Antti Lumme56:59
    654FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (660)+4:11:18Eetu Hirvonen1:14:07
    655FINRastihaukat (509)+4:11:38Harri Kauppinen59:41
    656FINKauhavan Wisa (616)+4:11:39Niko Hautala59:06
    657FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (891)+4:11:40Jouni Metso1:11:23
    658FINRastiketut 2 (932)+4:12:20Janne Matikainen59:41
    659FINTaxi Team (658)+4:12:42Timo Luoto1:11:24
    660FINHumanitas-seura (722)+4:12:45Pertti Salo1:04:47
    661FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975)+4:12:46Harri Mtt1:01:06
    662SWEStrngns Malmby OL (425)+4:12:47Tim Sundbue1:04:15
    663FINLemin Eskot (511)+4:13:03Tommi Krmeniemi59:04
    664FINP-KR (1051)+4:13:13Marko Turunen1:28:26
    665FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (708)+4:13:43Vesa Venlinen55:54
    666FINLytnen Rastit (784)+4:14:01Vesa Suominen56:59
    667FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223)+4:14:18Ilkka Kivel1:11:14
    668FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (806)+4:14:26Juho Leinonen1:07:55
    669FINEspoon Suunta 10 (858)+4:14:38Ville Vuorenmaa1:11:41
    670SWEAaterbaaten (726)+4:14:53Patrik Blidefalk1:20:38
    671FINKemijoki Oy (996)+4:15:21Jari Ahola1:08:54
    672FINHal Bro (818)+4:15:31Janne Sepp1:05:21
    673LATIK Auseklis 3 (609)+4:15:33Valerijs Sturis1:30:39
    674FINHauhon Sisu 2 (526)+4:15:33Tero Salonen1:06:59
    675FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+4:15:40Leo Tolvanen1:22:38
    676FINAC Harharetki (752)+4:16:05Aapo Ruohomaa1:14:20
    677FINEx-Legends 2 (1480)+4:16:26Roger Enlund1:00:12
    678FINTyrwn Woima (675)+4:16:44Timo Metsl1:23:36
    679FINFujitsu (829)+4:16:56Pasi Laurila57:58
    680SWEOK lgen (204)+4:17:09Conny Gunnarsson Racer1:23:22
    681FINMetshallitus (748)+4:17:15Niklas Bjrkqvist1:00:01
    682FINOtaniemen Jylljt (663)+4:17:52Inkeri Ville1:15:22
    683FINSK-0K (539)+4:17:56Antti Lyttynen1:32:24
    684FINOK77 4 (457)+4:18:20Harry Sainio1:17:00
    685FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (368)+4:18:26Veli Mki1:16:42
    686FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (650)+4:18:39Tommi Keronen1:08:46
    687FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (1124)+4:18:43Jani Kurppa1:15:59
    688FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (544)+4:18:51Kai Patjas1:10:58
    689FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (486)+4:18:55Mika Slen1:33:58
    690NOREmit (760)+4:19:06Jarmo Siivari2:04:42
    691FINPikku Hukat (1393)+4:19:08Tuomas Lunttila1:14:09
    692FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (949)+4:19:16Visa Paajanen1:31:10
    693FINKangasala SK 9 (656)+4:19:33Esa Joensuu1:20:32
    694FINS-Yosuustoiminta (657)+4:20:21Mika Hyyrylinen1:22:08
    695FINLahden Taimi (832)+4:20:45Seppo Pohjoisaho1:01:12
    696FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (727)+4:21:05Jouko Huuhka1:11:34
    697FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941)+4:21:39Erkki Lehtonen1:21:01
    698FINVaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521)+4:21:44ralf stark1:13:05
    699NORGanddal IL 2 (1069)+4:22:43Harald Volden1:24:54
    700FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630)+4:22:56Kari Laukkarinen1:24:51
    701SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (389)+4:22:58Olle Carlsson1:11:01
    702FINRastiPiikki (587)+4:23:06Harri Lukander1:29:01
    703FINTeuvon Valo Team (1010)+4:23:16Saku Puumala1:25:16
    704FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1309)+4:23:20Pikkis Kemppainen1:04:14
    705FINKauvatsan Ponteva (519)+4:23:22Jussi Pohjonen1:08:51
    706FINLappeen Riento 3 (697)+4:23:33Mikko Kiero1:04:49
    707FINJrvenpn Palo (541)+4:23:40Reijo Roininen1:00:09
    708SWEOK Denseln 3 (751)+4:24:00Magnus Strmbck1:30:45
    709FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (765)+4:24:29Timo Pietarinen1:02:03
    710FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (809)+4:24:48Heikki Linnakoski1:02:23
    711FINFunctio Laesa (1039)+4:25:02Tapio Saarinen1:32:54
    712FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1208)+4:25:04Jussi Rytky1:32:32
    713FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1422)+4:25:08Arto Yl-Kotola1:03:37
    714FINCage (626)+4:25:33Harri Lhti1:09:29
    715FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958)+4:25:33Markus Pajari1:18:12
    716FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (653)+4:25:43Antti Peltokangas1:25:15
    717FINNilsin Nujakka (1025)+4:25:46Jari Leskinen1:17:26
    718FINLohtajan Veikot (740)+4:25:53Taisto Jylh1:02:26
    719FINSolita (471)+4:25:54Tommi Rantanen1:01:12
    720FIN007Hyypp (872)+4:25:55Samuel Hyypp1:03:22
    721FINSport in Muhos (1572)+4:26:01jussi abdullah prsson1:26:03
    722FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190)+4:26:05Akseli Koskiaho1:25:44
    723FINTrailO Team Finland (1425)+4:26:23Lauri Kontkanen1:04:59
    724FINKaukaan Lyly (676)+4:27:02Lauri Kunnas1:11:31
    725FINThinkers (931)+4:27:53Samu Suominen1:00:53
    726FINKehityssuunta (1270)+4:28:18Pasi Kiviranta1:36:46
    727LATOZONS OK 3 (1226)+4:28:18Maris Rugelis2:04:05
    728FINHimangan Urheilijat (893)+4:28:21Juha Kuusisto1:25:43
    729FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (1412)+4:28:26Seppo Srkk1:00:18
    730FINReaktor Innovations (1006)+4:28:36Mikko Apo1:10:45
    731FINVakka-Rasti (642)+4:28:47Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:02:27
    732FINSyneisen Salpa (386)+4:29:11Paavo Hiltunen1:13:42
    733FINKoneen Kerho (936)+4:29:40Sami Hltt1:14:32
    734FINRUK Eksym (1424)+4:29:47Keijo Pellinen1:11:52
    735FINTurun Visat (595)+4:29:58Anssi Tervonen1:01:03
    736FINPuijon Pojat (837)+4:30:01Pekka Karhunen1:04:50
    737FRALigue Lorraine de CO (655)+4:30:04Christophe Dodin1:18:49
    738FINKalvolan Keihs (955)+4:30:08Jani Mntytrm1:02:51
    739NORWing OK 2 (1182)+4:30:13Johan Otto Munkeby1:05:41
    740FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1377)+4:30:34Ville Joskitt1:05:38
    741FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (845)+4:30:54Veijo Pessi1:26:23
    742FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (647)+4:31:40Jukka Koskinen1:13:31
    743FINOutotec (743)+4:32:23Matti Isoherranen1:19:23
    744FINKaaderi-Leijonat (899)+4:32:40Petri Hulkko1:13:49
    745FINLuolamiehet (1008)+4:32:56Mika Hiltunen1:06:45
    746SWEValbo AIF (444)+4:33:34Kalle Engblom1:16:51
    747FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1134)+4:33:36Markku Hyvnen1:44:17
    748FINKntit (922)+4:33:41Janne Kauhanen1:00:21
    749FINOK Raseborg 4 (603)+4:33:58Otto von Frenckell1:16:27
    750FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (826)+4:33:58Petri Thnen1:15:19
    751FINLuumen Rasti 2 (811)+4:34:07Mikko Sepp1:11:43
    752FINKRP (1588)+4:34:27Tero Hyttinen1:02:13
    753FINSavon Suunta 2 (928)+4:34:27Urpo Tahvanainen1:26:22
    754FINIisu (888)+4:34:59Markku Loukusa1:19:16
    755FINJuuan Jnne (981)+4:35:08Osmo Nevalainen1:11:59
    756FINLinnankiertjt (1080)+4:35:14V-P Ronkainen1:19:25
    757FINHrknevan Pyrint (1599)+4:35:17Juho Yli-Krekola58:45
    758FINAlastaron Reserviliset (769)+4:35:31Riku Lehtil1:07:19
    759FINKangasala SK 8 (876)+4:36:21 |1:04:29
    760FINOulunsalon Vasama (440)+4:36:22Tuomo Pesonen1:32:51
    761FIN86. Kadettikurssi (1583)+4:36:55Antti Jppinen1:09:20
    762SWESeskar IF (926)+4:37:03Jan Lindelf1:25:17
    763FINFinnmap 2 (1508)+4:37:24Jenni Vapaaoksa1:20:02
    764FINFTA 4 (1240)+4:37:37Petteri Muola1:33:33
    765FINKaskein Kannot (871)+4:37:57Jarkko Hjerppe1:13:34
    766FINYlneen Kiri (867)+4:38:13Juuso Joukas1:00:51
    767FINPetjveden Petjiset (667)+4:38:17Hytnen Vesa1:14:54
    768FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (400)+4:38:29Mikko Toikkanen1:05:23
    769FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919)+4:38:40Marko Punavaara1:10:21
    770FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456)+4:38:59Timo Harju1:27:48
    771FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218)+4:39:31Aki Norrbacka1:17:06
    772FINPnttvuoren Peikot (644)+4:39:41Jarmo Rovio1:24:24
    773FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (636)+4:40:04Asko Toropainen1:07:13
    774FINJyvskyln amk (1397)+4:40:07Seppo Rantapuska1:15:51
    775FINRasti 88 2 (982)+4:41:23Esa Anttila1:26:10
    776FINNCS Sport (463)+4:41:34Lasse Kaihlavirta1:05:21
    777FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (568)+4:42:05Pasi Kyherinen1:04:03
    778FINRastivarsat 5 (870)+4:42:38Aleksi Anttila1:13:10
    779FINKodisjoen Kaiku (897)+4:42:55Aarne Hakanen1:00:54
    780FINTampereen kotkat (622)+4:43:30Eero Moilanen1:02:41
    781FINEspoon Akilles 2 (764)+4:44:25Jani Lehmuskoski1:04:58
    782FINBertelin pojat 2 (913)+4:44:30Jussi Niska1:06:11
    783FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (896)+4:44:32Timo Vilkko1:05:18
    784FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (802)+4:44:34Antti Ypy1:02:52
    785FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (702)+4:44:47Jarkko Nevalainen1:19:58
    786FINPaVi (749)+4:44:49Mark Rantala1:21:41
    787FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1201)+4:45:05Juuso Aurasmaa1:07:02
    788FINNousiaisten Alku (878)+4:45:08Vesa-Matti Eura1:08:58
    789FINTampereen Yritys (214)+4:45:23Jari Lehmusmets1:12:45
    790FINTuuripellet (1004)+4:45:37Tomi Valkonen1:18:48
    791FINEricsson SK 3 (783)+4:45:47Kauko Heinikoski1:00:47
    792FINJmsn kaupunki (1444)+4:45:53Juha Nokelainen1:15:39
    793FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1173)+4:45:54Timo Rapakko1:15:26
    794FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340)+4:46:06Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:23:02
    795FINTelemark Team rn (880)+4:47:15Jussi Vuorisalmi1:11:04
    796FINAuran Vannas (1113)+4:47:19Tuomas Soisalo1:11:53
    797FINMaarian Mahti 2 (833)+4:47:39Kimmo Kyvnen1:13:00
    798FINNavi 5 (1167)+4:48:08Marko Manninen1:04:34
    799FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (810)+4:48:36Iiro Sundberg1:02:36
    800FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (895)+4:48:50Simo Kangasaho1:33:42
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >