jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (436)+4:08:04Aki Kosunen1:24:57
    602FINMuuramen Rasti (912)+4:08:29Petri Juutinen1:33:27
    603FINIF land (341)+4:08:46Gran Johansson1:35:56
    604FINIF Brahe 4 (673)+4:08:48Jon Sjholm1:25:23
    605NORTif Viking (1624)+4:08:58Magnus Kyrkjeb1:57:58
    606FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937)+4:09:44Kimmo Koivuniemi1:25:32
    607FINOC Puisto (610)+4:10:08Jari Siitonen1:22:45
    608FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355)+4:10:25Antti Keskinarkaus1:22:30
    609ESTPuujalad (772)+4:10:53Mehis Muru1:33:39
    610SWEIFK Kiruna (558)+4:11:00Conny Nilimaa1:34:02
    611SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1253)+4:11:06Jonas Johansson1:54:03
    612FINSettiijt (671)+4:11:15Hannu Lehtola1:38:44
    613FINHusulan Kunto (790)+4:11:19Jukka Hakulinen1:25:51
    614FINTAUKOPARTIO (696)+4:11:29Lauri Inna1:45:00
    615FINOK Jorren (718)+4:11:32Petter Danielsson1:33:06
    616FINSK Uranus (791)+4:11:38Eero Moilanen1:38:12
    617SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (771)+4:11:45Mattias gren1:23:54
    618FINOulun Raksa (1609)+4:11:55Jaakko Soivio1:21:00
    619FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (728)+4:12:24Harri Saramki1:20:26
    620FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (588)+4:12:28Juho Salminen1:31:56
    621FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (654)+4:13:17Jani Isoluoma1:32:07
    622LATIK Auseklis 5 (1307)+4:13:27Valdemars Sturis1:36:48
    623FINRS Kyhk (473)+4:13:37Ville Mihl1:27:45
    624FINRasti E4 3 (691)+4:13:41Marko Vertainen1:40:15
    625FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (545)+4:14:01Mikko Laine1:20:50
    626LATMona OK (879)+4:14:04Uldis Pekuss1:29:33
    627FINIF Femman 3 (208)+4:14:06Mikael Bck1:41:01
    628FINLynx 5 (550)+4:14:18Pietari Vuorensola1:58:13
    629FINSauvon Urheilijat (792)+4:14:19Mikko Laihinen1:22:43
    630FINPeikot Hiihto (1608)+4:14:26Antti Lumme1:15:04
    631FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639)+4:14:44Olli Pallaspuro1:31:05
    632RUSNord West 3 (1049)+4:14:49Dmitry Karzhenkov1:27:40
    633FINRejlers (669)+4:14:50Ari Matilainen1:29:37
    634FINRastikarhut 3 (942)+4:15:12Jari Saarinen1:20:03
    635FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (687)+4:15:20Mikko Puolakanaho1:27:48
    636FINUlvilan Ura 2 (408)+4:15:53Tero Nissil1:45:34
    637FINSuosmeren Salpa (744)+4:16:01Mikko Terho1:45:48
    638FINKaakon Eranto (756)+4:16:03Antti Horppila1:37:22
    639FINRastivarsat 4 (563)+4:16:38Olli-Pekka Vuori1:43:06
    640FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+4:16:45Roy Torrkulla1:58:59
    641FINKoovee 6 (1629)+4:16:45Jari Kanko1:50:42
    642SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (1276)+4:16:51Tom Svensson1:38:41
    643FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556)+4:17:04Esa Talvitie1:44:00
    644FINKemira Vastus (828)+4:17:06Mika Ojala1:19:56
    645FINWrtsil (1066)+4:17:14Niklas Hagns1:34:39
    646FINLytnen Rastit (784)+4:17:19Vesa Suominen1:15:08
    647NORHamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222)+4:17:21Lars Grndalen1:41:00
    648FINRastiketut 2 (932)+4:17:24Janne Matikainen1:19:36
    649FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (891)+4:17:41Jouni Metso1:32:15
    650FINTaxi Team (658)+4:17:50Timo Luoto1:31:23
    651FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (1576)+4:17:52Erko unapuu1:48:17
    652FINKauhavan Wisa (616)+4:17:54Niko Hautala1:20:12
    653FINRastihaukat (509)+4:18:09Harri Kauppinen1:21:03
    654FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956)+4:18:15Urpo Heikkinen1:54:11
    655FINHiiltosiskot (553)+4:18:33Marja Rantanen1:38:40
    656FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (708)+4:18:35Vesa Venlinen1:15:37
    657FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (800)+4:18:41Kimmo Laine1:34:47
    658FINLemin Eskot (511)+4:18:42Tommi Krmeniemi1:19:34
    659LATIK Auseklis 2 (1325)+4:18:50Dainis Krievins1:41:11
    660SWEStrngns Malmby OL (425)+4:18:58Tim Sundbue1:25:17
    661FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (660)+4:18:59Eetu Hirvonen1:36:39
    662FINHumanitas-seura (722)+4:19:00Pertti Salo1:25:53
    663FINKananpojat (804)+4:19:33Kai Kyckling1:37:07
    664FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625)+4:19:46Aki Permki1:41:06
    665FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223)+4:21:01Ilkka Kivel1:32:48
    666FINP-KR (1051)+4:21:16Marko Turunen1:51:20
    667SWEAaterbaaten (726)+4:21:25Patrik Blidefalk1:42:01
    668FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (806)+4:21:33Juho Leinonen1:29:53
    669FINPV Tiedustelukeskus (1535)+4:21:35Risto Lantto2:04:40
    670FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (532)+4:21:55Jari Ylnne2:03:10
    671FINEx-Legends 2 (1480)+4:22:06Roger Enlund1:20:43
    672FINFujitsu (829)+4:22:09Pasi Laurila1:18:02
    673FINHal Bro (818)+4:22:38Janne Sepp1:27:19
    674FINAC Harharetki (752)+4:22:40Aapo Ruohomaa1:35:46
    675FINKemijoki Oy (996)+4:22:49Jari Ahola1:31:13
    676FINMetshallitus (748)+4:23:14Niklas Bjrkqvist1:20:51
    677FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+4:23:16Leo Tolvanen1:45:05
    678SWEUme OK 2 (1278)+4:23:35Vera Vakantilova1:15:09
    679FINSK-0K (539)+4:23:47Antti Lyttynen1:53:06
    680FINHauhon Sisu 2 (526)+4:24:13Tero Salonen1:30:30
    681FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (650)+4:24:46Tommi Keronen1:29:44
    682FINEspoon Suunta 10 (858)+4:24:52Ville Vuorenmaa1:36:46
    683FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (544)+4:25:13Kai Patjas1:32:11
    684FINLahden Taimi (832)+4:25:41Seppo Pohjoisaho1:20:59
    685FINTyrwn Woima (675)+4:25:43Timo Metsl1:47:26
    686SWEOK lgen (204)+4:26:04Conny Gunnarsson Racer1:47:08
    687FINOtaniemen Jylljt (663)+4:26:14Inkeri Ville1:38:35
    688FINPikku Hukat (1393)+4:26:42Tuomas Lunttila1:36:34
    689FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (1124)+4:27:09Jani Kurppa1:39:16
    690FINOK77 4 (457)+4:27:20Harry Sainio1:40:51
    691FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (486)+4:27:25Mika Slen1:57:19
    692FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (949)+4:27:29Visa Paajanen1:54:14
    693FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1309)+4:28:30Pikkis Kemppainen1:24:15
    694LATIK Auseklis 3 (609)+4:28:38Valerijs Sturis1:58:35
    695FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (727)+4:28:48Jouko Huuhka1:34:08
    696FINLappeen Riento 3 (697)+4:29:01Mikko Kiero1:25:08
    697FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1422)+4:29:04Arto Yl-Kotola1:22:24
    698FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (368)+4:29:07Veli Mki1:42:14
    699FINKangasala SK 9 (656)+4:29:12Esa Joensuu1:45:02
    700FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (765)+4:29:30Timo Pietarinen1:21:55
    701FINJrvenpn Palo (541)+4:29:36Reijo Roininen1:20:56
    702SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (389)+4:29:44Olle Carlsson1:32:38
    703FINVaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521)+4:29:44ralf stark1:35:56
    704FINSolita (471)+4:29:55Tommi Rantanen1:20:04
    705FINLohtajan Veikot (740)+4:30:24Taisto Jylh1:21:48
    706FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (809)+4:30:32Heikki Linnakoski1:22:58
    707FINKauvatsan Ponteva (519)+4:30:48Jussi Pohjonen1:31:08
    708FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941)+4:30:50Erkki Lehtonen1:45:03
    709FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1208)+4:31:53Jussi Rytky1:54:12
    710FINS-Yosuustoiminta (657)+4:32:05Mika Hyyrylinen1:48:43
    711FINTrailO Team Finland (1425)+4:32:08Lauri Kontkanen1:25:35
    712FINRastiPiikki (587)+4:32:13Harri Lukander1:52:59
    713FINFunctio Laesa (1039)+4:32:32Tapio Saarinen1:55:15
    714NORGanddal IL 2 (1069)+4:32:56Harald Volden1:49:58
    715FINThinkers (931)+4:33:14Samu Suominen1:21:05
    716FINCage (626)+4:33:19Harri Lhti1:32:06
    717FINVakka-Rasti (642)+4:33:20Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:21:51
    718FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (1412)+4:33:45Seppo Srkk1:20:28
    719FIN007Hyypp (872)+4:33:45Samuel Hyypp1:26:03
    720FINNilsin Nujakka (1025)+4:34:02Jari Leskinen1:40:33
    721FINTurun Visat (595)+4:34:29Anssi Tervonen1:20:25
    722FINKaukaan Lyly (676)+4:34:35Lauri Kunnas1:33:55
    723FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630)+4:34:37Kari Laukkarinen1:51:23
    724FINTeuvon Valo Team (1010)+4:34:56Saku Puumala1:51:47
    725FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958)+4:35:03Markus Pajari1:42:33
    726SWEOK Denseln 3 (751)+4:35:30Magnus Strmbck1:57:06
    727FINPuijon Pojat (837)+4:35:31Pekka Karhunen1:25:11
    728FINReaktor Innovations (1006)+4:36:05Mikko Apo1:33:05
    729FINKehityssuunta (1270)+4:36:34Pasi Kiviranta1:59:53
    730FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1377)+4:37:16Ville Joskitt1:27:11
    731FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (653)+4:37:20Antti Peltokangas1:51:43
    732FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190)+4:37:21Akseli Koskiaho1:51:51
    733FINKoneen Kerho (936)+4:37:22Sami Hltt1:37:05
    734FINRUK Eksym (1424)+4:37:27Keijo Pellinen1:34:23
    735FINKalvolan Keihs (955)+4:37:35Jani Mntytrm1:25:09
    736NORWing OK 2 (1182)+4:37:47Johan Otto Munkeby1:28:06
    737FINSport in Muhos (1572)+4:37:51jussi abdullah prsson1:52:44
    738FINLuolamiehet (1008)+4:38:00Mika Hiltunen1:26:40
    739FRALigue Lorraine de CO (655)+4:38:01Christophe Dodin1:41:37
    740FINKntit (922)+4:39:07Janne Kauhanen1:20:38
    741FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (647)+4:39:40Jukka Koskinen1:36:22
    742FINKaaderi-Leijonat (899)+4:40:04Petri Hulkko1:36:04
    743FINHimangan Urheilijat (893)+4:40:25Juha Kuusisto1:52:38
    744FINKRP (1588)+4:40:41Tero Hyttinen1:23:18
    745FINLuumen Rasti 2 (811)+4:41:18Mikko Sepp1:33:45
    746FINAlastaron Reserviliset (769)+4:41:32Riku Lehtil1:28:11
    747LATOZONS OK 3 (1226)+4:41:37Maris Rugelis2:32:15
    748FINSyneisen Salpa (386)+4:41:44Paavo Hiltunen1:41:06
    749FINOK Raseborg 4 (603)+4:41:54Otto von Frenckell1:39:14
    750FINOutotec (743)+4:41:59Matti Isoherranen1:43:50
    751FINHrknevan Pyrint (1599)+4:42:04Juho Yli-Krekola1:20:23
    752FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (845)+4:42:29Veijo Pessi1:52:49
    753SWEValbo AIF (444)+4:42:34Kalle Engblom1:40:42
    754FINIisu (888)+4:42:42Markku Loukusa1:41:50
    755FINKangasala SK 8 (876)+4:42:48 |1:25:47
    756FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (826)+4:42:49Petri Thnen1:39:01
    757FINYlneen Kiri (867)+4:42:56Juuso Joukas1:20:25
    758FINJuuan Jnne (981)+4:42:57Osmo Nevalainen1:34:39
    759FINLinnankiertjt (1080)+4:43:48V-P Ronkainen1:42:50
    760FIN86. Kadettikurssi (1583)+4:44:30Antti Jppinen1:31:46
    761FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919)+4:44:53Marko Punavaara1:31:25
    762FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (400)+4:45:03Mikko Toikkanen1:26:48
    763FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (636)+4:45:26Asko Toropainen1:27:26
    764FINPetjveden Petjiset (667)+4:45:35Hytnen Vesa1:37:03
    765FINKaskein Kannot (871)+4:46:04Jarkko Hjerppe1:36:32
    766FINSavon Suunta 2 (928)+4:46:48Urpo Tahvanainen1:53:34
    767FINFinnmap 2 (1508)+4:47:21Jenni Vapaaoksa1:44:50
    768FINTampereen kotkat (622)+4:47:56Eero Moilanen1:21:58
    769FINKodisjoen Kaiku (897)+4:47:57Aarne Hakanen1:20:47
    770SWESeskar IF (926)+4:48:17Jan Lindelf1:51:22
    771FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (568)+4:48:31Pasi Kyherinen1:25:20
    772FINNCS Sport (463)+4:48:35Lasse Kaihlavirta1:27:13
    773NOREmit (760)+4:48:38Jarmo Siivari2:49:05
    774FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (802)+4:48:44Antti Ypy1:21:53
    775FINJyvskyln amk (1397)+4:48:57Seppo Rantapuska1:39:32
    776FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218)+4:49:39Aki Norrbacka1:42:05
    777FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456)+4:49:42Timo Harju1:53:22
    778FINFTA 4 (1240)+4:50:08Petteri Muola2:00:55
    779FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1201)+4:50:32Juuso Aurasmaa1:27:20
    780FINEspoon Akilles 2 (764)+4:50:32Jani Lehmuskoski1:25:56
    781FINEricsson SK 3 (783)+4:50:50Kauko Heinikoski1:20:41
    782FINBertelin pojat 2 (913)+4:50:52Jussi Niska1:27:24
    783FINOulunsalon Vasama (440)+4:51:08Tuomo Pesonen2:02:28
    784FINRastivarsat 5 (870)+4:51:18Aleksi Anttila1:36:41
    785FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (896)+4:51:41Timo Vilkko1:27:18
    786FINPnttvuoren Peikot (644)+4:51:44Jarmo Rovio1:51:18
    787FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1134)+4:52:05Markku Hyvnen2:17:37
    788FINRasti 88 2 (982)+4:52:54Esa Anttila1:52:32
    789FINNavi 5 (1167)+4:53:05Marko Manninen1:24:22
    790FINNousiaisten Alku (878)+4:53:13Vesa-Matti Eura1:31:54
    791FINPaVi (749)+4:53:23Mark Rantala1:45:06
    792FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (810)+4:53:37Iiro Sundberg1:22:28
    793FINTelemark Team rn (880)+4:53:40Jussi Vuorisalmi1:32:20
    794FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (702)+4:53:42Jarkko Nevalainen1:43:44
    795FINTampereen Yritys (214)+4:54:02Jari Lehmusmets1:36:15
    796FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1088)+4:54:17Juhani Riissanen1:14:24
    797FINTuuripellet (1004)+4:54:26Tomi Valkonen1:42:28
    798FINMaarian Mahti 2 (833)+4:55:02Kimmo Kyvnen1:35:14
    799FINAuran Vannas (1113)+4:55:02Tuomas Soisalo1:34:27
    800FINJmsn kaupunki (1444)+4:55:04Juha Nokelainen1:39:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >