jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWEIFK Kiruna (558)+4:14:48Conny Nilimaa1:44:56
    602FINIF land (341)+4:14:58Gran Johansson1:49:14
    603FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1028)+4:15:01Markku Oikarinen1:59:53
    604ITACUS Bologna 2 (717)+4:15:10Andrea Cavara2:00:15
    605FINSK Mortis 2 (1461)+4:15:31Panu Peltokangas1:40:58
    606FINOulun Raksa (1609)+4:15:35Jaakko Soivio1:31:46
    607FINHukka Suunta (920)+4:15:38Marko Rajala2:08:05
    608NORVaregg IL 2 (1300)+4:15:51Pekka Hannu Johansinnen2:18:14
    609FINHusulan Kunto (790)+4:16:04Jukka Hakulinen1:37:42
    610LATIK Auseklis 5 (1307)+4:16:05Valdemars Sturis1:46:32
    611FINSK Uranus (791)+4:16:08Eero Moilanen1:49:48
    612SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (1253)+4:16:10Jonas Johansson2:06:13
    613FINSuunta 2000 (1593)+4:16:13Jani Prykri1:59:02
    614FINPeikot Hiihto (1608)+4:16:14Antti Lumme1:23:58
    615FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (728)+4:16:19Harri Saramki1:31:27
    616FINEliaksen Eksyjt (649)+4:16:21Lasse Kataja2:12:33
    617FINSettiijt (671)+4:16:37Hannu Lehtola1:51:12
    618LATMona OK (879)+4:16:38Uldis Pekuss1:39:13
    619FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (588)+4:16:41Juho Salminen1:43:15
    620FINTAUKOPARTIO (696)+4:16:42Lauri Inna1:57:19
    621FINMPKK 98.KADK (1559)+4:17:03Antti Piesanen2:14:01
    622SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (914)+4:17:13Christer Nordstrm2:17:46
    623FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (545)+4:17:35Mikko Laine1:31:30
    624SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (771)+4:18:02Mattias gren1:37:17
    625FINRastikarhut 3 (942)+4:18:13Jari Saarinen1:30:10
    626FINRejlers (669)+4:18:15Ari Matilainen1:40:08
    627FINIF Femman 3 (208)+4:18:36Mikael Bck1:52:37
    628FINLytnen Rastit (784)+4:18:37Vesa Suominen1:23:32
    629FINRasti E4 3 (691)+4:18:37Marko Vertainen1:52:17
    630FINSauvon Urheilijat (792)+4:18:43Mikko Laihinen1:34:13
    631FINOK Jorren (718)+4:18:45Petter Danielsson1:47:25
    632FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (687)+4:18:48Mikko Puolakanaho1:38:22
    633FINRS Kyhk (473)+4:18:51Ville Mihl1:40:05
    634FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639)+4:19:19Olli Pallaspuro1:42:46
    635FINKemira Vastus (828)+4:19:25Mika Ojala1:29:21
    636FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (654)+4:19:37Jani Isoluoma1:45:33
    637FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (708)+4:19:49Vesa Venlinen1:23:57
    638FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975)+4:20:33Harri Mtt1:30:50
    639FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556)+4:20:38Esa Talvitie1:54:40
    640FINRastiketut 2 (932)+4:20:43Janne Matikainen1:30:01
    641SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (1276)+4:20:51Tom Svensson1:49:47
    642FINSuosmeren Salpa (744)+4:21:08Mikko Terho1:58:01
    643FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (891)+4:21:12Jouni Metso1:42:52
    644FINKaakon Eranto (756)+4:21:47Antti Horppila1:50:12
    645FINUlvilan Ura 2 (408)+4:21:52Tero Nissil1:58:39
    646FINLemin Eskot (511)+4:21:55Tommi Krmeniemi1:29:53
    647FINHiiltosiskot (553)+4:22:03Marja Rantanen1:49:16
    648FINTaxi Team (658)+4:22:32Timo Luoto1:43:11
    649FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+4:22:41Roy Torrkulla2:12:01
    650FINWrtsil (1066)+4:22:58Niklas Hagns1:47:29
    651FINHumanitas-seura (722)+4:23:00Pertti Salo1:36:59
    652NORHamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222)+4:23:08Lars Grndalen1:53:53
    653SWEStrngns Malmby OL (425)+4:23:18Tim Sundbue1:36:43
    654FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (660)+4:23:18Eetu Hirvonen1:48:04
    655FINRastivarsat 4 (563)+4:23:25Olli-Pekka Vuori1:56:59
    656LATIK Auseklis 2 (1325)+4:23:34Dainis Krievins1:53:01
    657FINKananpojat (804)+4:23:59Kai Kyckling1:48:39
    658FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956)+4:24:13Urpo Heikkinen2:07:15
    659FINRastihaukat (509)+4:24:16Harri Kauppinen1:34:16
    660FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625)+4:24:21Aki Permki1:52:47
    661RUSNord West 3 (1049)+4:24:40Dmitry Karzhenkov1:44:37
    662FINKauhavan Wisa (616)+4:24:51Niko Hautala1:34:15
    663FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (800)+4:25:07Kimmo Laine1:48:19
    664FINMetshallitus (748)+4:25:28Niklas Bjrkqvist1:30:11
    665NORTif Viking (1624)+4:25:43Magnus Kyrkjeb2:21:49
    666FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223)+4:25:50Ilkka Kivel1:44:43
    667FINHal Bro (818)+4:25:58Janne Sepp1:37:45
    668FINKoovee 6 (1629)+4:26:02Jari Kanko2:07:05
    669FINPV Tiedustelukeskus (1535)+4:26:04Risto Lantto2:16:15
    670FINLynx 5 (550)+4:26:12Pietari Vuorensola2:17:13
    671SWEUme OK 2 (1278)+4:26:26Vera Vakantilova1:25:06
    672FINEx-Legends 2 (1480)+4:26:27Roger Enlund1:32:10
    673FINKemijoki Oy (996)+4:26:35Jari Ahola1:42:05
    674SWEAaterbaaten (726)+4:27:02Patrik Blidefalk1:54:44
    675FINSK-0K (539)+4:27:04Antti Lyttynen2:03:29
    676FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (806)+4:27:19Juho Leinonen1:42:45
    677FINLahden Taimi (832)+4:27:41Seppo Pohjoisaho1:30:05
    678FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (544)+4:29:05Kai Patjas1:43:09
    679FINAC Harharetki (752)+4:29:17Aapo Ruohomaa1:49:29
    680FINFujitsu (829)+4:29:17Pasi Laurila1:32:16
    681FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (532)+4:29:33Jari Ylnne2:17:54
    682FINOtaniemen Jylljt (663)+4:30:16Inkeri Ville1:49:43
    683FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (1576)+4:30:33Erko unapuu2:08:04
    684FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (650)+4:30:49Tommi Keronen1:42:53
    685FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+4:30:56Leo Tolvanen1:59:51
    686FINP-KR (1051)+4:31:01Marko Turunen2:08:11
    687SWEOK lgen (204)+4:31:53Conny Gunnarsson Racer2:00:03
    688FINPikku Hukat (1393)+4:32:04Tuomas Lunttila1:49:02
    689FINSolita (471)+4:32:09Tommi Rantanen1:29:24
    690FINOK77 4 (457)+4:32:12Harry Sainio1:52:49
    691FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (1124)+4:32:12Jani Kurppa1:51:25
    692FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (727)+4:32:19Jouko Huuhka1:44:45
    693FINLohtajan Veikot (740)+4:32:44Taisto Jylh1:31:14
    694FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (765)+4:32:58Timo Pietarinen1:32:29
    695FINHauhon Sisu 2 (526)+4:33:15Tero Salonen1:46:38
    696FINTyrwn Woima (675)+4:33:17Timo Metsl2:02:06
    697FINJrvenpn Palo (541)+4:33:19Reijo Roininen1:31:45
    698FINLappeen Riento 3 (697)+4:33:21Mikko Kiero1:36:34
    699FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (486)+4:33:23Mika Slen2:10:23
    700FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (368)+4:33:34Veli Mki1:53:47
    701FINVaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521)+4:33:41ralf stark1:46:59
    702FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1309)+4:33:42Pikkis Kemppainen1:36:33
    703FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1422)+4:33:46Arto Yl-Kotola1:34:12
    704FINKangasala SK 9 (656)+4:34:44Esa Joensuu1:57:40
    705FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (809)+4:35:07Heikki Linnakoski1:34:39
    706FINKauvatsan Ponteva (519)+4:35:42Jussi Pohjonen1:43:08
    707FINTurun Visat (595)+4:36:25Anssi Tervonen1:29:27
    708FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (1412)+4:36:28Seppo Srkk1:30:17
    709FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (949)+4:36:38Visa Paajanen2:10:29
    710LATIK Auseklis 3 (609)+4:36:46Valerijs Sturis2:13:49
    711FINFunctio Laesa (1039)+4:36:47Tapio Saarinen2:06:36
    712FINThinkers (931)+4:36:50Samu Suominen1:31:47
    713FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1208)+4:36:53Jussi Rytky2:06:18
    714FIN007Hyypp (872)+4:37:13Samuel Hyypp1:36:37
    715FINRastiPiikki (587)+4:37:20Harri Lukander2:05:12
    716FINVakka-Rasti (642)+4:37:44Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:33:21
    717FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941)+4:38:13Erkki Lehtonen1:59:32
    718SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (389)+4:38:28Olle Carlsson1:48:28
    719FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630)+4:38:40Kari Laukkarinen2:02:32
    720FINKaukaan Lyly (676)+4:38:42Lauri Kunnas1:45:08
    721FINEspoon Suunta 10 (858)+4:38:43Ville Vuorenmaa1:57:43
    722FINPuijon Pojat (837)+4:39:01Pekka Karhunen1:35:47
    723NORGanddal IL 2 (1069)+4:39:01Harald Volden2:03:09
    724FINNilsin Nujakka (1025)+4:40:00Jari Leskinen1:53:37
    725FINTrailO Team Finland (1425)+4:40:24Lauri Kontkanen1:40:57
    726FRALigue Lorraine de CO (655)+4:40:52Christophe Dodin1:51:34
    727FINCage (626)+4:41:01Harri Lhti1:46:54
    728FINRUK Eksym (1424)+4:41:02Keijo Pellinen1:45:04
    729FINReaktor Innovations (1006)+4:41:29Mikko Apo1:45:35
    730FINS-Yosuustoiminta (657)+4:41:37Mika Hyyrylinen2:05:21
    731FINOtava (1522)+4:41:58Taavi Lehtonen33:02
    732FINLuolamiehet (1008)+4:42:17Mika Hiltunen1:38:03
    733FINKoneen Kerho (936)+4:42:19Sami Hltt1:49:08
    734FINKalvolan Keihs (955)+4:43:39Jani Mntytrm1:38:19
    735NORWing OK 2 (1182)+4:43:50Johan Otto Munkeby1:41:15
    736FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958)+4:44:01Markus Pajari1:58:37
    737FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (647)+4:44:19Jukka Koskinen1:48:07
    738FINYlneen Kiri (867)+4:44:51Juuso Joukas1:29:26
    739FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (653)+4:45:01Antti Peltokangas2:06:30
    740FINSport in Muhos (1572)+4:45:21jussi abdullah prsson2:07:20
    741FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1377)+4:45:25Ville Joskitt1:42:26
    742FINHimangan Urheilijat (893)+4:45:35Juha Kuusisto2:04:54
    743FINKRP (1588)+4:45:39Tero Hyttinen1:35:22
    744SWEOK Denseln 3 (751)+4:46:01Magnus Strmbck2:14:43
    745FINLuumen Rasti 2 (811)+4:46:05Mikko Sepp1:45:38
    746FINTeuvon Valo Team (1010)+4:46:07Saku Puumala2:10:04
    747FINOK Raseborg 4 (603)+4:46:13Otto von Frenckell1:50:39
    748FINKangasala SK 8 (876)+4:46:28 |1:36:33
    749FINKntit (922)+4:46:42Janne Kauhanen1:35:19
    750SWEValbo AIF (444)+4:47:00Kalle Engblom1:52:14
    751FINHrknevan Pyrint (1599)+4:47:02Juho Yli-Krekola1:32:27
    752FINKaaderi-Leijonat (899)+4:47:16Petri Hulkko1:50:22
    753FINOutotec (743)+4:47:35Matti Isoherranen1:56:32
    754FINIisu (888)+4:47:45Markku Loukusa1:53:59
    755FINKehityssuunta (1270)+4:48:09Pasi Kiviranta2:18:34
    756FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (845)+4:48:16Veijo Pessi2:05:42
    757FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (636)+4:48:27Asko Toropainen1:37:33
    758FINAlastaron Reserviliset (769)+4:48:29Riku Lehtil1:42:14
    759FINKaskein Kannot (871)+4:49:35Jarkko Hjerppe1:47:09
    760FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919)+4:49:42Marko Punavaara1:43:20
    761FIN86. Kadettikurssi (1583)+4:49:51Antti Jppinen1:44:13
    762FINPetjveden Petjiset (667)+4:49:52Hytnen Vesa1:48:26
    763FINJuuan Jnne (981)+4:50:03Osmo Nevalainen1:48:51
    764FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (400)+4:50:33Mikko Toikkanen1:39:24
    765FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (568)+4:50:45Pasi Kyherinen1:34:40
    766FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (826)+4:50:59Petri Thnen1:54:17
    767FINTampereen kotkat (622)+4:51:24Eero Moilanen1:32:32
    768FINFinnmap 2 (1508)+4:52:34Jenni Vapaaoksa1:57:09
    769FINSyneisen Salpa (386)+4:52:48Paavo Hiltunen1:59:16
    770LATOZONS OK 3 (1226)+4:53:19Maris Rugelis2:51:03
    771FINSavon Suunta 2 (928)+4:53:26Urpo Tahvanainen2:07:18
    772FINEricsson SK 3 (783)+4:53:55Kauko Heinikoski1:30:52
    773FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (802)+4:53:59Antti Ypy1:34:14
    774FINEspoon Akilles 2 (764)+4:54:00Jani Lehmuskoski1:36:30
    775FINJyvskyln amk (1397)+4:54:10Seppo Rantapuska1:51:51
    776FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456)+4:54:11Timo Harju2:04:57
    777FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (896)+4:54:55Timo Vilkko1:37:38
    778FINKodisjoen Kaiku (897)+4:55:04Aarne Hakanen1:35:00
    779FINNCS Sport (463)+4:55:06Lasse Kaihlavirta1:40:50
    780FINLinnankiertjt (1080)+4:55:26V-P Ronkainen2:01:34
    781FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1088)+4:55:32Juhani Riissanen1:22:45
    782FINNavi 5 (1167)+4:55:51Marko Manninen1:34:14
    783SWESeskar IF (926)+4:56:16Jan Lindelf2:06:27
    784FINFTA 4 (1240)+4:56:18Petteri Muola2:14:11
    785FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218)+4:56:57Aki Norrbacka1:56:29
    786FINPnttvuoren Peikot (644)+4:56:59Jarmo Rovio2:03:39
    787FINTelemark Team rn (880)+4:57:09Jussi Vuorisalmi1:42:55
    788FINNousiaisten Alku (878)+4:57:21Vesa-Matti Eura1:43:08
    789FINBertelin pojat 2 (913)+4:57:21Jussi Niska1:40:59
    790FINRastivarsat 5 (870)+4:57:28Aleksi Anttila1:49:57
    791FINOulunsalon Vasama (440)+4:58:08Tuomo Pesonen2:16:34
    792FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (810)+4:58:47Iiro Sundberg1:34:44
    793FINJmsn kaupunki (1444)+4:59:21Juha Nokelainen1:51:04
    794FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (702)+4:59:48Jarkko Nevalainen1:56:56
    795FINTuuripellet (1004)+4:59:53Tomi Valkonen1:55:01
    796FINRasti 88 2 (982)+5:00:26Esa Anttila2:07:10
    797FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190)+5:00:47Akseli Koskiaho2:22:23
    798FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1173)+5:01:05Timo Rapakko1:52:34
    799NOREmit (760)+5:01:35Jarmo Siivari3:09:08
    800FINTeam Azure (623)+5:01:37Juha Karppinen1:48:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >