jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Kalevan RastiFIN
    2Kristiansand OKNOR
    3HiidenkiertjtFIN
    4Halden SKNOR
    5IL TyrvingNOR
    6Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    7Vaajakosken TerFIN
    8OK TisarenSWE
    9Jrla OrienteringSWE
    10OK HllenSWE
    11Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    12IFK Moras OKSWE
    13Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    14Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    15Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    16IFK Liding SOKSWE
    17OK LinneSWE
    18Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    19MS ParmaFIN
    20Stora Tuna OKSWE
    21KooveeFIN
    22rla IFSWE
    23NTNUINOR
    24Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    25Lillomarka OLNOR
    26Pan-KristianstadSWE
    27IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    28Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    29Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    30OK KreSWE
    31Kangasala SKFIN
    32LynxFIN
    33IGTISALTU
    34OK DenselnSWE
    35Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    36Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    37HiisirastiFIN
    38Paimion RastiFIN
    39Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    40OK RavinenSWE
    41Pellon PonsiFIN
    42Halden SK 2NOR
    43Tampereen PyrintFIN
    44Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    45Rehns BKSWE
    46Gvle OKSWE
    47Frol ILNOR
    48IFK UmeSWE
    49Fredrikstad SKNOR
    50Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    51OK OrionSWE
    52Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    53OK OrientFIN
    54IL Tyrving 2NOR
    55Black Sea OKRUS
    56Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    57Tullinge SKSWE
    58Svedalens AIKSWE
    59Linkpings OKSWE
    60Espoon SuuntaFIN
    61Lapuan VirkiFIN
    62Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    63Hestra IFSWE
    64Hagaby GoIFSWE
    65NTNUI 2NOR
    66Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    67IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    68OK Tisaren 2SWE
    69IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    70Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    71SK PohjanthtiFIN
    72Nydalens SKNOR
    73Nord WestRUS
    74Suunta JyvskylFIN
    75SK VuoksiFIN
    76Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    77MS Parma 2FIN
    78Ulricehamns OKSWE
    79Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    80Kangasala SK 2FIN
    81Fossum IFNOR
    82Vaajakosken Ter 3FIN
    83Koovee 2FIN
    84IF FemmanFIN
    85EngaNOR
    86Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    87Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    88Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    89Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    90Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    91Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    92Raumar OrienteringNOR
    93Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    94Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    95Nydalens SK 2NOR
    96Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    97Attunda OKSWE
    98Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    99Bkkelagets SKNOR
    100IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    101OK Denseln 2SWE
    102IFK GteborgSWE
    103IF BraheFIN
    104Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    105IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    106OK Linne 2SWE
    107TrollelgNOR
    108Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    109SK Saue TammedEST
    110Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    111Kongsberg OLNOR
    112OK Orion 2SWE
    113IGTISA 2LTU
    114Vxj OKSWE
    115Varegg ILNOR
    116OK77FIN
    117Jrla Orientering 3SWE
    118Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    119Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    120Frol IL 2NOR
    121OK IlvesEST
    122RastivarsatFIN
    123OK RodhenSWE
    124Wing OKNOR
    125Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    126Tby OKSWE
    127IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    128Gvle OK 2SWE
    129Lynx 2FIN
    130Siilin RastiFIN
    131Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    132OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    133OZONS OKLAT
    134White Nights SPbRUS
    135KFUM rebro OKSWE
    136Eksj SOKSWE
    137Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    138OK KapaLAT
    139Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    140AzuolasLTU
    141Bromma-Vllingby SOK/JrflSWE
    142Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    143Linkpings OK 2SWE
    144Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    145OmegaRUS
    146Gotlands OFSWE
    147Koovee 3FIN
    148NTNUI 3NOR
    149Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    150RasTiimiFIN
    151Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    152OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    153OK MeridiansLAT
    154Nykpings OKSWE
    155Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    156Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    157Hiisirasti 2FIN
    158Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    159Kuzmolovo 110RUS
    160Nemiga-NordBLR
    161OK Hllen 2SWE
    162Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    163UltraRUS
    164ALKO-STOP PetroskoiRUS
    165Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    166Rajamen Rykmentti 4FIN
    167Rasti E4FIN
    168Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    169Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    170Rasti-LukkoFIN
    171Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    172Lappeen RientoFIN
    173IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    174Lammin SkiFIN
    175Nord West 2RUS
    176NaviFIN
    177OK Orient 2FIN
    178Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    179Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    180Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    181OK SaldusLAT
    182Snttringe SKSWE
    183Suunta-SepotFIN
    184Helsingborgs SOKSWE
    185Jms 2FIN
    186Koskelankyln RientoFIN
    187Hauhon SisuFIN
    188Oppsal IFNOR
    189Skneslttens OLSWE
    190Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    191Orienta Moscow CompassRUS
    192Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    193Pellon Ponsi 2FIN
    194SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    195Pargas IFFIN
    196Luumen RastiFIN
    197Tibro OKSWE
    198Vnersborgs SKSWE
    199MS Parma 4FIN
    200CUS BolognaITA
    All Next 200 >