jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 7,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    116Erik Ivarsson Sandberg51:35SWEIFK Liding SOK
    230Fredrik Edn51:43+8SWEOK Kre
    333Giedrius Sabaliauskas51:45+10LTUIGTISA
    4279Christian Bobach52:29+54DENOK Pan rhus
    59Erik Andersson53:13+1:38SWEJrla Orientering
    623Torkil Eide Solstad53:14+1:39NORNTNUI
    787Jonne Lehto53:24+1:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    81Hannu Airila53:26+1:51FINKalevan Rasti
    922Victor Silvemark53:32+1:57SWErla IF
    11Simo Martomaa53:32+1:57FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11358Petter Eriksson53:39+2:04SWErla IF 2
    127Toni Saari53:40+2:05FINVaajakosken Ter
    133Olle Krner53:47+2:12FINHiidenkiertjt
    1412Simonas Krepsta53:53+2:18SWEIFK Moras OK
    67Julian Dent53:53+2:18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    1638Teemu Vre54:00+2:25FINPaimion Rasti
    51Erik Andersson54:00+2:25SWEOK Orion
    182Eirik Svensen54:19+2:44NORKristiansand OK
    37Henrik Visnen54:19+2:44FINHiisirasti
    2036Timo Mhnen54:22+2:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2125Jonas Juveli54:34+2:59NORLillomarka OL
    22110Juho-Veikko Hytnen54:35+3:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2339Timo Joensuu54:40+3:05FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    248Matthias Niggli54:53+3:18SWEOK Tisaren
    254Mats Haldin55:08+3:33NORHalden SK
    14Thomas Carlsson55:08+3:33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2743Laakkonen Leo55:10+3:35FINTampereen Pyrint
    2832Marko Nrv55:16+3:41FINLynx
    2910Peter berg55:39+4:04SWEOK Hllen
    3063Andreas Holmqvist55:43+4:08SWEHestra IF
    3172Halvor Saunes55:50+4:15NORNydalens SK
    3213Bartosz Pawlak55:54+4:19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3395Jonas Madslien Bakken55:57+4:22NORNydalens SK 2
    3415Janne Weckman55:58+4:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3518Hannu-Pekka Pukema56:18+4:43FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3656Martin Hrberg56:21+4:46SWEJrla Orientering 2
    3727Aleksei Alekseyonok56:36+5:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3853Mikael Salo56:40+5:05FINOK Orient
    3924Heikki Toivio56:44+5:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4017David Lingfors56:49+5:14SWEOK Linne
    4199Martin Soukop56:53+5:18NORBkkelagets SK
    426Erik Johansson56:58+5:23SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    65Magne Jutulstad56:58+5:23NORNTNUI 2
    4492Rafal Podzinski57:19+5:44NORRaumar Orientering
    4529Erik Thorsson57:21+5:46FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    57Simon Imark57:21+5:46SWETullinge SK
    4752Jostein Moe57:37+6:02NORKristiansand OK 2
    48100Sren Sundblom57:55+6:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    49115Vegard Jarvis Westergrd58:04+6:29NORVaregg IL
    5059Andreas Axelsson58:06+6:31SWELinkpings OK
    51148Trygve Olsen58:08+6:33NORNTNUI 3
    5241Juho-Matti Taivainen58:11+6:36FINPellon Ponsi
    5320Erik Blomgren58:13+6:38SWEStora Tuna OK
    112Johan Norberg58:13+6:38SWEOK Orion 2
    5528Rikard Ohlsson58:20+6:45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    5661Teemu Rantala58:22+6:47FINLapuan Virki
    5726Gustaf Wennerberg58:25+6:50SWEPan-Kristianstad
    139Simon Brndli58:25+6:50FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5960Anssi Vesanto58:28+6:53FINEspoon Suunta
    6034Mattias Eriksson58:34+6:59SWEOK Denseln
    6145Andreas Calleberg58:39+7:04SWERehns BK
    62102Henrik Laas58:40+7:05SWEIFK Gteborg
    63149Ville Lampinen58:42+7:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    64218Johan Sisell58:45+7:10SWEOK Sdertrn
    65158Markus Kainu58:51+7:16FINVetelin Urheilijat
    6648Joel Sjlander58:53+7:18SWEIFK Ume
    6769Jegor Kostylev59:00+7:25SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    68315Janne Virtanen59:03+7:28FINPaimion Rasti 4
    6944Eetu Summanen59:06+7:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    7090Kjell Erik Roisland59:12+7:37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    7176Henri Kalve59:13+7:38FINPaimion Rasti 2
    7271Konsta Vanhanen59:25+7:50FINSK Pohjanthti
    73141Max Peter Bejmer59:27+7:52SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    7442Bojan Blumenstein59:28+7:53NORHalden SK 2
    7555Alexsandr Kharchenko59:29+7:54RUSBlack Sea OK
    76108Topi Syrjlinen59:30+7:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7793Akseli Ahtiainen59:35+8:00FINKalevan Rasti 3
    78103Matti Lindstedt59:36+8:01FINIF Brahe
    791533Iivo Kriikkula59:50+8:15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    8083Kari Kallio59:56+8:21FINKoovee 2
    81470Ville Tiitinen1:00:01+8:26FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    8282Timo Sivill1:00:03+8:28FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    831256Karoliina Sundberg1:00:07+8:32FINLynx 4
    84118Marko Loukkalahti1:00:21+8:46FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    8547Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:00:23+8:48NORFrol IL
    86333Erik Haajanen1:00:25+8:50FINOK Raseborg
    87408Teemu Vartiamki1:00:41+9:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    88230Andrew Quin1:00:45+9:10SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    891442Antti Sainio1:00:47+9:12FINSK Uusi
    9073Ilia Gusev1:00:50+9:15RUSNord West
    147Jani Myllrinen1:00:50+9:15FINKoovee 3
    9250Eemeli Suominen1:01:02+9:27FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    93172Antti Saikko1:01:05+9:30FINLappeen Riento
    94156Tero Niemi1:01:12+9:37FINHyvinkn Rasti
    955Matthias Gilgien1:01:21+9:46NORIL Tyrving
    96126Johan Lindahl1:01:23+9:48SWETby OK
    117Henric Carlsson1:01:23+9:48SWEJrla Orientering 3
    98152Anton Wiberg1:01:31+9:56SWEOK Skogsfalken
    99136Jonas Falk-Weber1:01:33+9:58SWEEksj SOK
    100186Ville Ruokamo1:01:42+10:07FINKoskelankyln Riento
    101482Eoin McCullough1:02:16+10:41IRLDublin University
    102129Juuso Kujanp1:02:20+10:45FINLynx 2
    10340Martin Hunhammar1:02:24+10:49SWEOK Ravinen
    10468Mattias Andersson1:02:25+10:50SWEOK Tisaren 2
    10535Stefan Jonsson1:02:34+10:59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    10680Santtu Sainio1:02:35+11:00FINKangasala SK 2
    107258Mikko Ahola1:02:36+11:01FINKangasala SK 3
    108404Ivar Haugen1:02:39+11:04NORKristiansand OK 3
    1091616Sergei Smirnov1:02:40+11:05RUSOK Gulfstream
    110154Didrik Hall1:02:41+11:06SWENykpings OK
    111210Miro Tuomala1:02:42+11:07FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    11296Aleksi Ilmonen1:02:51+11:16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    11386Mikko Viitamki1:03:03+11:28FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    114297Akseli Ruohola1:03:03+11:28FINMS Parma 3
    115119Samuli Kyyrnen1:03:05+11:30FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    116165Miika Laine1:03:13+11:38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    11781Leif Strmer1:03:21+11:46NORFossum IF
    11874Mikko Heikkil1:03:23+11:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    11949Kjell Arild Karlsen1:03:25+11:50NORFredrikstad SK
    12098Tomi Koskela1:03:44+12:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    121512Antti Rantala1:03:46+12:11FINFinnmap
    122198Tobias Lindell1:03:54+12:19SWEVnersborgs SK
    123412Kimmo Mtt1:03:54+12:19FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    124114Niklas Karlsson1:04:00+12:25SWEVxj OK
    125303Nico Kerkola1:04:00+12:25FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    12631Antti Rantala1:04:07+12:32FINKangasala SK
    12746Simon Sjhed1:04:10+12:35SWEGvle OK
    128281Kimmo Niemi1:04:10+12:35FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    12958Johan Levin1:04:12+12:37SWESvedalens AIK
    130422Ludvig Ek1:04:14+12:39SWENykpings OK 2
    1311263Hemanni Sankelo1:04:21+12:46FINLapuan Virki 3
    132138Emils Udris1:04:25+12:50LATOK Kapa
    133130Petri Vnnen1:04:27+12:52FINSiilin Rasti
    134454Martin Jullum1:04:32+12:57NORHaldenrlet
    13588Lauri Valkonen1:04:34+12:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    136155Jani Hmlinen1:04:39+13:04FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    137170Janne Kallioniemi1:04:39+13:04FINRasti-Lukko
    1381185Ewan McMillan1:04:48+13:13GBRMar Orienteering Club 2
    139168Timo Nurmela1:04:53+13:18FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    140254Juha Kauria1:04:54+13:19FINOlavin Rasti
    141128Martin Sundlf1:04:54+13:19SWEGvle OK 2
    142122Jarkko Ryypp1:05:00+13:25FINRastivarsat
    143181Ainars Mankus1:05:00+13:25LATOK Saldus
    144104Kalle Manninen1:05:02+13:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    14579Henning Sjkvist1:05:03+13:28SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    14691Vili Virkki1:05:09+13:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    147347Tero Vesisenaho1:05:10+13:35FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    148399Hkan Palm1:05:13+13:38SWEOK Klemmingen
    149107Jrgen Tegdan1:05:18+13:43NORTrollelg
    150192Pauli Juutilainen1:05:25+13:50FINKeravan Urheilijat
    15194Esko Ylikangas1:05:29+13:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    152222Antti Pasi1:05:31+13:56FINKymin Suunnistajat
    153132Jan Nslund1:05:32+13:57SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    15489Matti Saari1:05:44+14:09FINTurun Suunnistajat
    155383Pavel Petrov1:05:44+14:09RUSNorthern Wind
    156135Christer Garpenlund1:05:46+14:11SWEKFUM rebro OK
    157827Emil Granqvist1:06:13+14:38SWEOK Ravinen 2
    158337Magnus Ramberg1:06:16+14:41NORstmarka OK
    335Jan Wasstrm1:06:16+14:41FINOK Raseborg 2
    160183Markus Vainiomki1:06:16+14:41FINSuunta-Sepot
    161263Thomas Cederberg1:06:22+14:47FINOK Botnia
    162398Roope Sormunen1:06:26+14:51FINRasti E4 2
    163559Jouni Nyknen1:06:27+14:52FINNavi 2
    164314Peter Nordbrden1:06:30+14:55NORHalden SK 3
    165252Lasse Westerholm1:06:34+14:59FINVesaisen Pojat
    166941Pekka Aalto1:06:38+15:03FINRastikarhut 2
    167698Ville Glad1:06:41+15:06FINPikku Hukat
    168116Jonathan Ray1:06:45+15:10FINOK77
    146Andreas Nikolausson1:06:45+15:10SWEGotlands OF
    170191Artur Karimbaev1:06:47+15:12RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    171280Tomas Porthin1:06:47+15:12FINIF Brahe 2
    172226Karina Fershalova1:06:47+15:12RUSYarkiy Mir
    173985Dmitryi Efremkin1:06:49+15:14RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    17478Niklas sterlund1:06:51+15:16SWEUlricehamns OK
    175693Samuel rn1:06:52+15:17SWEVi var bttre frr
    176309Juha Rauhala1:06:58+15:23FINEspoon Suunta 2
    177572Markus Pessa1:06:58+15:23FINAlatornion Pirkat
    178259Andreas Bjrkmar1:06:58+15:23SWEHalmstad OK
    1791364Philip Edvardsson1:07:02+15:27SWETullinge SK 2
    180203Sergey Gaskevich1:07:04+15:29RUSSaint-Petersburg
    18162Viktor Stensson1:07:10+15:35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    182204Matias Arola1:07:11+15:36FINPaimion Rasti 3
    183563Jaakko Murtomki1:07:12+15:37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    184560Erik Nurmi1:07:16+15:41FINHiiltonaiset
    18575Lauri Simil1:07:18+15:43FINSK Vuoksi
    186194Jouni Mkrinen1:07:18+15:43FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    187231Jerome Kaeser1:07:20+15:45SUIBussola OK
    1881582Aki Alatalo1:07:26+15:51FINLammi-Kivitalot
    189841Andrine Benjaminsen1:07:28+15:53NORLillomarka OL 2
    190265Miika Haataja1:07:31+15:56FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    19197Karl Enges1:07:34+15:59SWEAttunda OK
    192143Magnus Johansson1:07:40+16:05SWELinkpings OK 2
    193269Markus Kjerner-Semb1:07:41+16:06NORVaregg IL 3
    194366Sakari Koskela1:07:42+16:07FINRasti-Jussit
    195125Mika Jokiranta1:07:43+16:08FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    1961413Maija Hakala1:07:47+16:12FINGraniittirakennus Kallio
    197542Joonas Mkel1:07:47+16:12FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    198120ystein Haug1:07:48+16:13NORFrol IL 2
    199556Andreas Sundstrm1:07:51+16:16SWEVsters SOK
    200377Tero Kopra1:07:55+16:20FINOriveden Ponnistus
    All Next 200 >