jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 7,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    116Erik Ivarsson Sandberg51:35IFK Lidingö SOK
    230Fredrik Edn51:43+8OK Kåre
    333Giedrius Sabaliauskas51:45+10IGTISA
    4279Christian Bobach52:29+54OK Pan Århus
    59Erik Andersson53:13+1:38Järla Orientering
    623Torkil Eide Solstad53:14+1:39NTNUI
    787Jonne Lehto53:24+1:49Vehkalahden Veikot 2
    81Hannu Airila53:26+1:51Kalevan Rasti
    922Victor Silvemark53:32+1:57Ärla IF
    11Simo Martomaa53:32+1:57Kalevan Rasti 2
    11358Petter Eriksson53:39+2:04Ärla IF 2
    127Toni Saari53:40+2:05Vaajakosken Terä
    133Olle Kärner53:47+2:12Hiidenkiertäjät
    1412Simonas Krepsta53:53+2:18IFK Moras OK
    67Julian Dent53:53+2:18IFK Lidingö SOK 2
    1638Teemu Väre54:00+2:25Paimion Rasti
    51Erik Andersson54:00+2:25OK Orion
    182Eirik Svensen54:19+2:44Kristiansand OK
    37Henrik Väisänen54:19+2:44Hiisirasti
    2036Timo Mähönen54:22+2:47Helsingin Suunnistajat
    2125Jonas Juveli54:34+2:59Lillomarka OL
    22110Juho-Veikko Hytönen54:35+3:00Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2339Timo Joensuu54:40+3:05Vaajakosken Terä 2
    248Matthias Niggli54:53+3:18OK Tisaren
    254Mats Haldin55:08+3:33Halden SK
    14Thomas Carlsson55:08+3:33Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    2743Laakkonen Leo55:10+3:35Tampereen Pyrintö
    2832Marko Närvä55:16+3:41Lynx
    2910Peter Öberg55:39+4:04OK Hällen
    3063Andreas Holmqvist55:43+4:08Hestra IF
    3172Halvor Saunes55:50+4:15Nydalens SK
    3213Bartosz Pawlak55:54+4:19Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter
    3395Jonas Madslien Bakken55:57+4:22Nydalens SK 2
    3415Janne Weckman55:58+4:23Vehkalahden Veikot
    3518Hannu-Pekka Pukema56:18+4:43Rajamäen Rykmentti
    3656Martin Härberg56:21+4:46Järla Orientering 2
    3727Aleksei Alekseyonok56:36+5:01IK Hakarpspojkarna
    3853Mikael Salo56:40+5:05OK Orient
    3924Heikki Toivio56:44+5:09Angelniemen Ankkuri
    4017David Lingfors56:49+5:14OK Linne
    4199Martin Soukop56:53+5:18Bäkkelagets SK
    426Erik Johansson56:58+5:23Göteborg Majorna OK
    65Magne Jutulstad56:58+5:23NTNUI 2
    4492Rafal Podzinski57:19+5:44Raumar Orientering
    4529Erik Thorsson57:21+5:46Turun Metsänkävijät
    57Simon Imark57:21+5:46Tullinge SK
    4752Jostein Moe57:37+6:02Kristiansand OK 2
    48100Sören Sundblom57:55+6:20IF Sibbo-Vargarna
    49115Vegard Jarvis Westergård58:04+6:29Varegg IL
    5059Andreas Axelsson58:06+6:31Linköpings OK
    51148Trygve Olsen58:08+6:33NTNUI 3
    5241Juho-Matti Taivainen58:11+6:36Pellon Ponsi
    5320Erik Blomgren58:13+6:38Stora Tuna OK
    112Johan Norberg58:13+6:38OK Orion 2
    5528Rikard Ohlsson58:20+6:45Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    5661Teemu Rantala58:22+6:47Lapuan Virkiä
    5726Gustaf Wennerberg58:25+6:50Pan-Kristianstad
    139Simon Brändli58:25+6:50Tampereen Pyrintö 2
    5960Anssi Vesanto58:28+6:53Espoon Suunta
    6034Mattias Eriksson58:34+6:59OK Denseln
    6145Andreas Calleberg58:39+7:04Rehns BK
    62102Henrik Laas58:40+7:05IFK Göteborg
    63149Ville Lampinen58:42+7:07Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
    64218Johan Sisell58:45+7:10OK Södertörn
    65158Markus Kainu58:51+7:16Vetelin Urheilijat
    6648Joel Sjölander58:53+7:18IFK Umeå
    6769Jegor Kostylev59:00+7:25IFK Moras OK 2
    68315Janne Virtanen59:03+7:28Paimion Rasti 4
    6944Eetu Summanen59:06+7:31Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
    7090Kjell Erik Roisland59:12+7:37Turun Metsänkävijät 2
    7176Henri Kalve59:13+7:38Paimion Rasti 2
    7271Konsta Vanhanen59:25+7:50SK Pohjantähti
    73141Max Peter Bejmer59:27+7:52Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl
    7442Bojan Blumenstein59:28+7:53Halden SK 2
    7555Alexsandr Kharchenko59:29+7:54Black Sea OK
    76108Topi Syrjäläinen59:30+7:55Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7793Akseli Ahtiainen59:35+8:00Kalevan Rasti 3
    78103Matti Lindstedt59:36+8:01IF Brahe
    791533Iivo Kriikkula59:50+8:15Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    8083Kari Kallio59:56+8:21Koovee 2
    81470Ville Tiitinen1:00:01+8:26Suonenjoen Vasama
    8282Timo Sivill1:00:03+8:28Vaajakosken Terä 3
    831256Karoliina Sundberg1:00:07+8:32Lynx 4
    84118Marko Loukkalahti1:00:21+8:46Hiidenkiertäjät 3
    8547Johan Asphjell Björnaas1:00:23+8:48Frol IL
    86333Erik Haajanen1:00:25+8:50OK Raseborg
    87408Teemu Vartiamäki1:00:41+9:06IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    88230Andrew Quin1:00:45+9:10IFK Lidingö SOK 3
    891442Antti Sainio1:00:47+9:12SK Uusi
    9073Ilia Gusev1:00:50+9:15Nord West
    147Jani Myllärinen1:00:50+9:15Koovee 3
    9250Eemeli Suominen1:01:02+9:27Hiidenkiertäjät 2
    93172Antti Saikko1:01:05+9:30Lappeen Riento
    94156Tero Niemi1:01:12+9:37Hyvinkään Rasti
    955Matthias Gilgien1:01:21+9:46IL Tyrving
    96126Johan Lindahl1:01:23+9:48Täby OK
    117Henric Carlsson1:01:23+9:48Järla Orientering 3
    98152Anton Wiberg1:01:31+9:56OK Skogsfalken
    99136Jonas Falk-Weber1:01:33+9:58Eksjö SOK
    100186Ville Ruokamo1:01:42+10:07Koskelankylän Riento
    101482Eoin McCullough1:02:16+10:41Dublin University
    102129Juuso Kujanpää1:02:20+10:45Lynx 2
    10340Martin Hunhammar1:02:24+10:49OK Ravinen
    10468Mattias Andersson1:02:25+10:50OK Tisaren 2
    10535Stefan Jonsson1:02:34+10:59Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    10680Santtu Sainio1:02:35+11:00Kangasala SK 2
    107258Mikko Ahola1:02:36+11:01Kangasala SK 3
    108404Ivar Haugen1:02:39+11:04Kristiansand OK 3
    1091616Sergei Smirnov1:02:40+11:05OK Gulfstream
    110154Didrik Hall1:02:41+11:06Nyköpings OK
    111210Miro Tuomala1:02:42+11:07Suunta Jyväskylä 2
    11296Aleksi Ilmonen1:02:51+11:16Jämsän Retki-Veikot
    11386Mikko Viitamäki1:03:03+11:28Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    114297Akseli Ruohola1:03:03+11:28MS Parma 3
    115119Samuli Kyyrönen1:03:05+11:30Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
    116165Miika Laine1:03:13+11:38Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    11781Leif Störmer1:03:21+11:46Fossum IF
    11874Mikko Heikkilä1:03:23+11:48Suunta Jyväskylä
    11949Kjell Arild Karlsen1:03:25+11:50Fredrikstad SK
    12098Tomi Koskela1:03:44+12:09Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
    121512Antti Rantala1:03:46+12:11Finnmap
    122198Tobias Lindell1:03:54+12:19Vänersborgs SK
    123412Kimmo Määttä1:03:54+12:19Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    124114Niklas Karlsson1:04:00+12:25Växjö OK
    125303Nico Kerkola1:04:00+12:25Suomusjärven Sisu
    12631Antti Rantala1:04:07+12:32Kangasala SK
    12746Simon Sjöhed1:04:10+12:35Gävle OK
    128281Kimmo Niemi1:04:10+12:35Hyvinkään Rasti 2
    12958Johan Levin1:04:12+12:37Sävedalens AIK
    130422Ludvig Ek1:04:14+12:39Nyköpings OK 2
    1311263Hemanni Sankelo1:04:21+12:46Lapuan Virkiä 3
    132138Emils Udris1:04:25+12:50OK Kapa
    133130Petri Väänänen1:04:27+12:52Siilin Rasti
    134454Martin Jullum1:04:32+12:57Haldenrælet
    13588Lauri Valkonen1:04:34+12:59Lahden Suunnistajat -37
    136155Jani Hämäläinen1:04:39+13:04Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    137170Janne Kallioniemi1:04:39+13:04Rasti-Lukko
    1381185Ewan McMillan1:04:48+13:13Mar Orienteering Club 2
    139168Timo Nurmela1:04:53+13:18Rasti-Kurikka 2
    140254Juha Kauria1:04:54+13:19Olavin Rasti
    141128Martin Sundlöf1:04:54+13:19Gävle OK 2
    142122Jarkko Ryyppö1:05:00+13:25Rastivarsat
    143181Ainars Mankus1:05:00+13:25OK Saldus
    144104Kalle Manninen1:05:02+13:27Anttolan Urheilijat
    14579Henning Sjökvist1:05:03+13:28Stora Tuna OK 2
    14691Vili Virkki1:05:09+13:34Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    147347Tero Vesisenaho1:05:10+13:35Saarijärven Pullistus 2
    148399Håkan Palm1:05:13+13:38OK Klemmingen
    149107Jörgen Tegdan1:05:18+13:43Trollelg
    150192Pauli Juutilainen1:05:25+13:50Keravan Urheilijat
    15194Esko Ylikangas1:05:29+13:54Rasti-Kurikka
    152222Antti Pasi1:05:31+13:56Kymin Suunnistajat
    153132Jan Näslund1:05:32+13:57OK Nolaskogsarna
    15489Matti Saari1:05:44+14:09Turun Suunnistajat
    155383Pavel Petrov1:05:44+14:09Northern Wind
    156135Christer Garpenlund1:05:46+14:11KFUM Örebro OK
    157827Emil Granqvist1:06:13+14:38OK Ravinen 2
    158337Magnus Ramberg1:06:16+14:41Östmarka OK
    335Jan Wasström1:06:16+14:41OK Raseborg 2
    160183Markus Vainiomäki1:06:16+14:41Suunta-Sepot
    161263Thomas Cederberg1:06:22+14:47OK Botnia
    162398Roope Sormunen1:06:26+14:51Rasti E4 2
    163559Jouni Nykänen1:06:27+14:52Navi 2
    164314Peter Nordbröden1:06:30+14:55Halden SK 3
    165252Lasse Westerholm1:06:34+14:59Vesaisen Pojat
    166941Pekka Aalto1:06:38+15:03Rastikarhut 2
    167698Ville Glad1:06:41+15:06Pikku Hukat
    168116Jonathan Ray1:06:45+15:10OK77
    146Andreas Nikolausson1:06:45+15:10Gotlands OF
    170191Artur Karimbaev1:06:47+15:12Orienta Moscow Compass
    171280Tomas Porthin1:06:47+15:12IF Brahe 2
    172226Karina Fershalova1:06:47+15:12Yarkiy Mir
    173985Dmitryi Efremkin1:06:49+15:14ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    17478Niklas Österlund1:06:51+15:16Ulricehamns OK
    175693Samuel Örn1:06:52+15:17Vi var bättre förr
    176309Juha Rauhala1:06:58+15:23Espoon Suunta 2
    177572Markus Pessa1:06:58+15:23Alatornion Pirkat
    178259Andreas Bjärkmar1:06:58+15:23Halmstad OK
    1791364Philip Edvardsson1:07:02+15:27Tullinge SK 2
    180203Sergey Gaskevich1:07:04+15:29Saint-Petersburg
    18162Viktor Stensson1:07:10+15:35Göteborg Majorna OK 2
    182204Matias Arola1:07:11+15:36Paimion Rasti 3
    183563Jaakko Murtomäki1:07:12+15:37Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    184560Erik Nurmi1:07:16+15:41Hiiltonaiset
    18575Lauri Similä1:07:18+15:43SK Vuoksi
    186194Jouni Mäkäräinen1:07:18+15:43SK Pohjantähti 2
    187231Jerome Kaeser1:07:20+15:45Bussola OK
    1881582Aki Alatalo1:07:26+15:51Lammi-Kivitalot
    189841Andrine Benjaminsen1:07:28+15:53Lillomarka OL 2
    190265Miika Haataja1:07:31+15:56Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
    19197Karl Enges1:07:34+15:59Attunda OK
    192143Magnus Johansson1:07:40+16:05Linköpings OK 2
    193269Markus Kjerner-Semb1:07:41+16:06Varegg IL 3
    194366Sakari Koskela1:07:42+16:07Rasti-Jussit
    195125Mika Jokiranta1:07:43+16:08Kouvolan Suunnistajat
    1961413Maija Hakala1:07:47+16:12Graniittirakennus Kallio
    197542Joonas Mäkelä1:07:47+16:12Alajärven Ankkurit
    198120Öystein Haug1:07:48+16:13Frol IL 2
    199556Andreas Sundström1:07:51+16:16Västerås SOK
    200377Tero Kopra1:07:55+16:20Oriveden Ponnistus
    All Next 200 >