jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 10,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    13Timo Sild1:07:20FINHiidenkiertjt
    21Fabian Hertner1:08:03+43FINKalevan Rasti
    320Anton Sjkvist1:08:49+1:29SWEStora Tuna OK
    417Rassmus Andersson1:08:52+1:32SWEOK Linne
    54Magne Dhlie1:09:29+2:09NORHalden SK
    629Edgars Bertuks1:09:39+2:19FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    79Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:09:51+2:31SWEJrla Orientering
    813Eric Brjeskog1:10:04+2:44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    914Anton stlin1:11:05+3:45SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    1016Mrten Bostrm1:11:07+3:47SWEIFK Liding SOK
    112Hans Gunnar Omdal1:11:22+4:02NORKristiansand OK
    1239Petteri Huikko1:12:26+5:06FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    1343Niemi Aleksi1:12:30+5:10FINTampereen Pyrint
    56Espen Weltzien1:12:30+5:10SWEJrla Orientering 2
    158Jonas Mathys1:12:44+5:24SWEOK Tisaren
    167Tue Lassen1:13:08+5:48FINVaajakosken Ter
    15Petteri Muukkonen1:13:08+5:48FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1824Miika Kirmula1:13:34+6:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1941Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:13:55+6:35FINPellon Ponsi
    2012Graham Gristwood1:14:06+6:46SWEIFK Moras OK
    2137Sergei Detkov1:14:07+6:47FINHiisirasti
    22102Sren Schwartz Srensen1:14:14+6:54SWEIFK Gteborg
    2367Niklas Serrander1:14:56+7:36SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    2451Michail Mamleev1:15:10+7:50SWEOK Orion
    2531Petteri Laitinen1:15:15+7:55FINKangasala SK
    2625Robert Merl1:15:16+7:56NORLillomarka OL
    2722Rudolfs Zernis1:15:29+8:09SWErla IF
    2818Tuomas Tervo1:16:04+8:44FINRajamen Rykmentti
    296Philipp Sauter1:16:28+9:08SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3011Jarkko Huovila1:17:00+9:40FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5Wojciech Dwojak1:17:00+9:40NORIL Tyrving
    3223Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:17:06+9:46NORNTNUI
    3361Ville Siven1:17:09+9:49FINLapuan Virki
    3427Ludwig Ljungqvist1:17:19+9:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3533Arturs Paulins1:17:34+10:14LTUIGTISA
    36118Tomi Nrv1:17:38+10:18FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    3710Oskar Carlborg1:18:10+10:50SWEOK Hllen
    3830Adam Chloupek1:18:12+10:52SWEOK Kre
    3938Daniel Stenlund1:18:13+10:53FINPaimion Rasti
    4065Dag Lofthus1:18:31+11:11NORNTNUI 2
    4190Martins Sirmais1:18:43+11:23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    4235Martin Hederskog1:19:21+12:01SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    4381Hvard Irgens1:19:23+12:03NORFossum IF
    4457Henrik Persson1:19:26+12:06SWETullinge SK
    45110Mikko Knuuttila1:19:28+12:08FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    4682Jonas Grundler1:19:45+12:25FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    47154Marcus Berggren1:19:48+12:28SWENykpings OK
    198Johan Hellman1:19:48+12:28SWEVnersborgs SK
    4945Fredrik Ingelsson1:20:10+12:50SWERehns BK
    5076Janne Nieminen1:20:17+12:57FINPaimion Rasti 2
    64Love Sintring1:20:17+12:57SWEHagaby GoIF
    52433Arnis Sulmeisters1:20:19+12:59LATBurkanciems OK
    5332Janne Mnkrl1:20:25+13:05FINLynx
    5444Ross Morrison1:20:26+13:06FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    55314Jon Pedersen1:20:30+13:10NORHalden SK 3
    5660Lari Pernu1:20:36+13:16FINEspoon Suunta
    57107Andreas Slberg1:20:51+13:31NORTrollelg
    5836Veli Kangas1:20:52+13:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5919Sami Hmlinen1:21:10+13:50FINMS Parma
    6086Eero Koski1:21:11+13:51FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    6174Misa Tuomala1:21:21+14:01FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    6263Martin Ahlberger1:21:29+14:09SWEHestra IF
    6349Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:21:39+14:19NORFredrikstad SK
    6442Anders Felde Olaussen1:21:40+14:20NORHalden SK 2
    6572Dag Aalvik1:22:05+14:45NORNydalens SK
    66115Petter Marki Erichsen1:22:17+14:57NORVaregg IL
    67827Jacob Lindstam1:22:19+14:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    68221Eric Kemp1:22:31+15:11SWESundbybergs IK
    6934Harri Karlsson1:22:50+15:30SWEOK Denseln
    7089Alexander Raykov1:23:10+15:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    711459Victor Y Mansner1:23:13+15:53FINTio Rttens Mn
    7283Lauri Linnainmaa1:23:18+15:58FINKoovee 2
    7350Jarkko Saarinen1:23:19+15:59FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    7492Anders Vister1:23:21+16:01NORRaumar Orientering
    75108Lauri Tammeme1:23:23+16:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    76333Pekka Vesterinen1:23:55+16:35FINOK Raseborg
    771064Ari Nurminen1:23:59+16:39FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    78132Marcus Andersson1:24:23+17:03SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    7953Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:24:38+17:18FINOK Orient
    80203Alexandr Harchenko1:24:38+17:18RUSSaint-Petersburg
    81129Rainer Kujala1:24:52+17:32FINLynx 2
    8246Albin Sjhed1:24:59+17:39SWEGvle OK
    83131Jaakko Sorri1:25:14+17:54FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    84279Magnus Dewett1:25:19+17:59DENOK Pan rhus
    85148Harri Luchsinger1:25:25+18:05NORNTNUI 3
    86347Raimo Turtinen1:25:29+18:09FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    8773Dmitriy Zhityhin1:25:40+18:20RUSNord West
    88104Eero Jppinen1:25:48+18:28FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    8998Markku Elo1:25:53+18:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    90698Marcus Bomberg1:25:53+18:33FINPikku Hukat
    91138Janis Peilans1:25:59+18:39LATOK Kapa
    92164Vasilyi Kuzmin1:26:04+18:44RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    9326Alessio Tenani1:26:12+18:52SWEPan-Kristianstad
    9493Oleg Vokulov1:26:21+19:01FINKalevan Rasti 3
    9559Erik Lundgren1:26:58+19:38SWELinkpings OK
    78Oskar Eklf1:26:58+19:38SWEUlricehamns OK
    97136Tobia Pezzati1:27:05+19:45SWEEksj SOK
    9862Anders Hije1:27:11+19:51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    9971Jari Hannuksela1:27:18+19:58FINSK Pohjanthti
    100139Anssi Huostila1:27:29+20:09FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    10128Anders Axling1:27:42+20:22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    10277Aaro Ruohola1:27:53+20:33FINMS Parma 2
    10399Eirik Watterdal1:28:00+20:40NORBkkelagets SK
    104106Ross Smith1:28:06+20:46SWEOK Linne 2
    10558Jonas Palm1:28:10+20:50SWESvedalens AIK
    106252Joonas Savola1:28:15+20:55FINVesaisen Pojat
    10769Andrey Lamov1:28:29+21:09SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    10847Jonas Ressem1:28:30+21:10NORFrol IL
    109127Marcus Karlsson1:28:35+21:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    110280Leif Ena1:28:36+21:16FINIF Brahe 2
    111122Mika Tervala1:28:38+21:18FINRastivarsat
    112165Vesa Tuviala1:28:44+21:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    11352Vit Braveny1:28:50+21:30NORKristiansand OK 2
    114336Justas Budriunas1:28:53+21:33LTUAzuolas 2
    11540Yannick Michiels1:28:54+21:34SWEOK Ravinen
    1161364Joel Morghentahler1:28:56+21:36SWETullinge SK 2
    117133Martins Skujenieks1:28:57+21:37LATOZONS OK
    118417Alva Olsson1:29:09+21:49SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    119364Thomas Curiger1:29:34+22:14SUIOL NWK ZH
    120467Panu Kangas1:29:46+22:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1211533Antti Alppi1:29:47+22:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    122493Niklas Henriksson1:30:01+22:41SWEBergnsets AIK
    123112Magnus Saager1:30:06+22:46SWEOK Orion 2
    12491Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:30:08+22:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    125142Mikko Rahkola1:30:15+22:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    126114Henrik Eklund1:30:19+22:59SWEVxj OK
    127358Petr Vitek1:30:21+23:01SWErla IF 2
    12897Daniel Roos1:30:29+23:09SWEAttunda OK
    1291496Teemu Laasanen1:30:30+23:10FINSK Porrassalmi
    130708Laaksonen Petri1:30:35+23:15FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    131562Martin Hellberg1:30:37+23:17SWETby OK 3
    132297Pekka Lapila1:30:46+23:26FINMS Parma 3
    133204Jukka Oksa1:30:50+23:30FINPaimion Rasti 3
    134135Erik Harlen1:30:51+23:31SWEKFUM rebro OK
    13588Seppo Jrvinen1:30:56+23:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    13655Mikhail Kuleshov1:31:16+23:56RUSBlack Sea OK
    137149Neil Dobbs1:31:24+24:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    138199Aleksi Hiidenhovi1:31:39+24:19FINMS Parma 4
    13948Jan Johansson1:31:44+24:24SWEIFK Ume
    140211Jaagup Truusalu1:31:53+24:33FINLapuan Virki 2
    141264Vanya Zakharov1:32:03+24:43RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    142100Daniel Blomster1:32:18+24:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    14396Tommi Peltonen1:32:19+24:59FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    144126Maciej Hewelt1:32:25+25:05SWETby OK
    145168Esa Kuoppala1:32:29+25:09FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    146189Erik Lenning1:32:31+25:11SWESkneslttens OL
    1471118Oskari Pesola1:32:40+25:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    148113Gerasimov Andrej1:32:40+25:20LTUIGTISA 2
    149143Mati Tiit1:33:10+25:50SWELinkpings OK 2
    150796Eric Jaremalm1:33:12+25:52SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    151666Thomas Johansson1:33:17+25:57SWEOK Renen
    152141Joakim Berg1:33:17+25:57SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    153292Per Wirhn1:33:18+25:58NORBysen IL
    15475Henri Simil1:33:22+26:02FINSK Vuoksi
    155156Tapani Partanen1:33:24+26:04FINHyvinkn Rasti
    156841Vidar Benjaminsen1:33:34+26:14NORLillomarka OL 2
    15779Bjrn Arvidsson1:33:37+26:17SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    158117Michael Refors1:33:46+26:26SWEJrla Orientering 3
    220Lars Gustavsson1:33:46+26:26SWEHammarby IF OF
    160111yvind Drage1:33:48+26:28NORKongsberg OL
    161157Ville Sabel1:33:59+26:39FINHiisirasti 2
    162191Grigory Lazarev1:34:00+26:40RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    163160Slava Zhuravlev1:34:01+26:41BLRNemiga-Nord
    164123Torbjrn Jacobsson1:34:12+26:52SWEOK Rodhen
    165208Kaspars Karklins1:34:19+26:59LATA2
    166101Bjrn Karlsson1:34:22+27:02SWEOK Denseln 2
    167287Nicolai Stucki1:34:22+27:02SWETullinge SK 3
    168109Reimo Liiv1:34:24+27:04ESTSK Saue Tammed
    169354Samuli Heino1:34:32+27:12FINHankasalmen Hanka
    170103Wouter Leeuws1:34:34+27:14FINIF Brahe
    1711413Jukka Korpela1:34:37+27:17FINGraniittirakennus Kallio
    1721438Matti Kalenius1:34:38+27:18FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream
    173262Pekka Niemi1:34:46+27:26FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    174412Miika Korppi1:34:54+27:34FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    1751417Timo Varis1:34:56+27:36FINKainuun Prikaati
    176185Henrik Karelo1:34:57+27:37FINJms 2
    177193Heikki Vuopio1:35:06+27:46FINPellon Ponsi 2
    178240Terje Faugstad Bjertnes1:35:09+27:49NORNTNUI 4
    179414Janne Kansonen1:35:18+27:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    180521Kim Nylund1:35:19+27:59FINHaukijahtaajat
    181276Annica Gustafsson1:35:36+28:16SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    182348Christoffer Smeds1:35:39+28:19FINNrpes OK
    183309Alexander Neliubin1:35:40+28:20FINEspoon Suunta 2
    184144Peter Andersson1:35:40+28:20SWESders SOL-Tyres
    185187Ari Hiiri1:35:43+28:23FINHauhon Sisu
    186422Oskar Engman1:35:52+28:32SWENykpings OK 2
    187130Henri Jskelinen1:35:59+28:39FINSiilin Rasti
    188190Ilari Ernamo1:36:00+28:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    189183Jussi Sepp1:36:06+28:46FINSuunta-Sepot
    190216Ville Nurmilaukas1:36:17+28:57FINEspoon Akilles
    191924Antti Turkki1:36:18+28:58FINOlavin Rasti 2
    192243Paul Martin Remme1:36:22+29:02NORPorsgrunn OL
    193303Matti Yliluikki1:36:40+29:20FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    194194Niko Nissinen1:36:56+29:36FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    195147Tero Mamia1:37:02+29:42FINKoovee 3
    196393Tuomas Puputti1:37:19+29:59FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    197742Petri Hirvikallio1:37:22+30:02FINLuumen Rasti 2
    198212Jan Torrkulla1:37:23+30:03FINIF Femman 2
    199612Markus Hjulgren1:37:42+30:22FINRastikarhut 3
    200315Tuomo Reinivuo1:37:45+30:25FINPaimion Rasti 4
    All Next 200 >