jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201565Ari Knaapinen1:37:50+30:30FINJussis seven
    2021175Erik Berggren1:38:06+30:46SWETullinge SK 4
    203177Pekka Vuorinen1:38:13+30:53FINOK Orient 2
    2041095Janne Poikselk1:38:15+30:55FINDirty Seven
    205213Marko Miettinen1:38:30+31:10FINEspoon Suunta 4
    20695Simen A Bjringsy1:38:34+31:14NORNydalens SK 2
    207534Tapio Markki1:38:35+31:15FINEspoon Suunta 5
    208331Francis Dupuy1:38:35+31:15FRACorreze CO
    209326Jari Kahiala1:38:42+31:22FINPihkaniskat
    210184Fredrik Nilsson1:38:46+31:26SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    211728Juuso Joukas1:38:48+31:28FINYlneen Kiri
    2121534Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen1:38:56+31:36FINKlaani
    213367Jonas Halai1:39:01+31:41SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    214217Sebastian Svrd1:39:03+31:43SWEHaninge SOK
    215359Lewis Taylor1:39:09+31:49SWETby OK 2
    216225Oddvar Taksdal1:39:10+31:50NORGanddal IL
    217231Beat Meier1:39:13+31:53SUIBussola OK
    218119Antti Paasikoski1:39:15+31:55FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    2191231Peter Hglund1:39:15+31:55SWEJrla 100
    220375Timo Hyytiinen1:39:20+32:00FINJuvan Urheilijat
    221845Krister Klzow1:39:21+32:01SWEOK Ravinen 3
    222408Christoffer Hindsberg1:39:22+32:02FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    223319Anton Nilsson1:39:23+32:03SWEUme OK
    22485Stein Arne Blomseth1:39:25+32:05NOREnga
    225657Evgeniy Vatochkin1:39:46+32:26RUSLegenda 2
    226188Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:39:47+32:27NOROppsal IF
    227196Janne Ovaska1:39:55+32:35FINLuumen Rasti
    228311Rasmus Arfwedsson1:39:58+32:38SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    229201Urban Larsson1:40:12+32:52SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    230401Antti Puro1:40:14+32:54FINTurun NMKY
    231890Pauli Viberg1:40:17+32:57FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    232424Patrik Rnnbck1:40:20+33:00SWEGotlands OF 2
    233552Arne Knudsen1:40:28+33:08NORGNEIST
    234283Ville Sundelin1:40:35+33:15FINRastikarhut
    235373Tomas Ray1:40:41+33:21FINOK77 2
    236116Ilari Visuri1:40:48+33:28FINOK77
    237986iveta Duchova1:40:51+33:31FINKela
    238583Tiago Leal1:40:52+33:32NORHadeland O-lag
    239159bad Dimon Fatidinov1:40:54+33:34RUSKuzmolovo 110
    240518Juri Emaldynov1:40:57+33:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    241235Magnus Nordstrm1:41:01+33:41SWEOK lvsj rby
    242390Mika Pensas1:41:13+33:53FINMalax IF
    243278Arto Lilja1:41:17+33:57FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    244515Juho Kattelus1:41:23+34:03FINKeparDI
    245672Atis Kalejs1:41:23+34:03LATAluksne
    246265Severi Aikio1:41:31+34:11FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    2471256Markku Kipinoinen1:41:49+34:29FINLynx 4
    2481512Riku Partanen1:41:53+34:33FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    249779Sren Calleberg1:41:57+34:37SWESderhamns OK
    250223ystein Engelstad1:41:59+34:39NORRingsaker OK
    251202Nastia Trubkina1:42:03+34:43SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    2521598Mikhail Tiulenev1:42:04+34:44RUSKuzmolovo OS
    253494Aleksi Huuha1:42:07+34:47FINOulaisten Huima
    254765Simon Hodel1:42:08+34:48SUIOl Norska
    255158Kari Tyynel1:42:09+34:49FINVetelin Urheilijat
    2561442Tommi Hakuli1:42:09+34:49FINSK Uusi
    257415Michal Hubacek1:42:17+34:57FINKoovee 4
    258856Petri Lahtinen1:42:31+35:11FINJohn Deere
    259399Oscar Vagman1:42:33+35:13SWEOK Klemmingen
    260155Valtteri Rantala1:42:34+35:14FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    261291Arto Huotari1:42:35+35:15FINKuhmon Peurat
    262357Emma Bjessmo1:42:38+35:18SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2
    26368Sebastian Agerhll1:42:47+35:27SWEOK Tisaren 2
    264175Sergey Krasilnikov1:42:47+35:27RUSNord West 2
    265256Joonas Hirvi1:42:55+35:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    266383Pavel Kalaydin1:42:57+35:37RUSNorthern Wind
    267222Robert Bjrnman1:43:03+35:43FINKymin Suunnistajat
    268259Filip Holm1:43:03+35:43SWEHalmstad OK
    269233Taito Jeskanen1:43:10+35:50FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    270170Mikael Niemi1:43:10+35:50FINRasti-Lukko
    271559Antti-Ville Salomaa1:43:14+35:54FINNavi 2
    2721071Joona Leipijrvi1:43:15+35:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    273161Johanna Engstrm1:43:18+35:58SWEOK Hllen 2
    27487Ville Tyryl1:43:25+36:05FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    275642Robert Pedersen1:43:25+36:05SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    2761228Raine Jussinmki1:43:30+36:10FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    2771548Timo Jrvinen1:43:39+36:19FINValtra
    278335Andreas Sjholm1:43:39+36:19FINOK Raseborg 2
    279540Jukka Salminen1:43:46+36:26FINSK Vuoksi 4
    280579Juuso Mutikainen1:43:49+36:29FINAri Pojjaat
    281350Teemu Paananen1:43:55+36:35FINAsikkalan Raikas
    282274Magnus Sivertsen1:44:05+36:45NORVerdal OK
    283210Tuukka Senttula1:44:13+36:53FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    284162Antti Korpi1:44:20+37:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    285556David Torstensson1:44:25+37:05SWEVsters SOK
    286445Juha Ylihrsil1:44:26+37:06FINAlahrmn Kisa
    287163Max Lapekin1:44:40+37:20RUSUltra
    288472Lauri Menp1:44:44+37:24FINKauhajoen Karhu
    289450Andreas Fredriksson1:44:48+37:28SWEAttunda OK 2
    290178Pasi Asikainen1:44:54+37:34FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    291735Olli Laatikainen1:45:00+37:40FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    29294Juha-Matti Laakso1:45:04+37:44FINRasti-Kurikka
    2931047Emmi Jokela1:45:07+37:47FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    294352Arvid Strandberg1:45:11+37:51SWESkogslparna
    295153Emils Dzalbs1:45:12+37:52LATOK Meridians
    296814Jari Niemenmaa1:45:13+37:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    297125Patrik Visnen1:45:15+37:55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    298371Claus Martinsen1:45:15+37:55NORHeming Orientering
    299215Miikka Wigelius1:45:20+38:00FINMaarian Mahti
    300404sulv Stormoen1:45:23+38:03NORKristiansand OK 3
    301526Timo Lehtonen1:45:24+38:04FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    302485Kaarel Kure1:45:27+38:07ESTOK Plva Kobras
    303449Jaakko Helve1:45:43+38:23FINTeme Ski Team
    304385Janne Hyypp1:45:46+38:26FINTeam Kuraporras
    305263Fredrik Hagstrm1:45:46+38:26FINOK Botnia
    306569Oskari Pekkala1:45:48+38:28FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    307152Fredrik Smedberg1:45:50+38:30SWEOK Skogsfalken
    308239Jyrki Lammila1:45:58+38:38FINLaitilan Jyske
    309218Wiliam Nilsson1:46:08+38:48SWEOK Sdertrn
    310506Mikko Toivonen1:46:09+38:49FINKangasala SK 6
    311323Reijo Mattinen1:46:09+38:49FINMaasotakoulu
    312731Tero Hyttinen1:46:16+38:56FINKRP
    313310Sauli Viitasaari1:46:29+39:09FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    3141591Pasi Jussila1:46:33+39:13FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    531Hanna Raitanen1:46:33+39:13FINMurut
    31670Taavi Mustajoki1:46:38+39:18FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    317247Aapo Hkkinen1:46:54+39:34FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    318269rjan Svaland Aas1:47:04+39:44NORVaregg IL 3
    319586Valter Forsen1:47:05+39:45FINOK Terjrv
    3201050Jukka Sydnoja1:47:06+39:46FINLuonnontutkijat
    321360Tuuli Paunonen1:47:09+39:49FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot
    322442Michal Prusa1:47:12+39:52CZETesla Brno
    3231396Aino Vyrynen1:47:18+39:58FINKySsin Kissat
    324312Klas Bringert1:47:19+39:59SWEKatrineholms OK
    325563Jaakko Nyrhinen1:47:19+39:59FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    326394Kimmo Lajunen1:47:30+40:10FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    327446Erkko Laukia1:47:30+40:10FINPetolintu
    328282Henri Krats1:47:36+40:16FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    329316Steven Clelland1:47:43+40:23GBRNOPE Team Banter
    330557Seppo Koskinen1:47:43+40:23FINJalasjrven Jalas
    331266Pauli Kukkola1:47:47+40:27FINSiilin Rasti 2
    3321383Arto Remes1:47:47+40:27FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    333146Marcus Timgren1:47:47+40:27SWEGotlands OF
    334361Jyrki Auronen1:47:48+40:28FINLappeen Riento 2
    335691Arnt Ove Femsteinvik1:47:48+40:28NORVaregg IL 2
    336464Timo Hietaoja1:47:53+40:33FINVerttuun Namika
    337513Tapani Kesti1:47:57+40:37FINKuortaneen Kunto
    338285Tiit Poopuu1:48:04+40:44ESTJOKA
    339484Riku Martikainen1:48:05+40:45FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    340676Heikki Malmlund1:48:06+40:46FINKoovee 6
    341753Jarkko Puranen1:48:07+40:47FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    342325Seppo Hurri1:48:11+40:51FINStora Enso Mets
    343171Fredrik Regborn1:48:14+40:54SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    34454Eric Morris1:48:22+41:02NORIL Tyrving 2
    345192Antti Rusanen1:48:25+41:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
    346257Mikko Kuusinen1:48:25+41:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    347302Juris Kokins1:48:29+41:09LATOK Meridians 2
    348507Seppo Vehkala1:48:35+41:15FINSiikaisten Sisu
    349641Martin Sundkvist1:48:38+41:18SWEUme OK 2
    350181Agris Robs1:48:40+41:20LATOK Saldus
    351602Jyrki Rantanen1:48:43+41:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    352969Tuomo Ikonen1:48:44+41:24FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    353933Martin Granqvist1:48:45+41:25SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    354739Hannu Pohjola1:48:45+41:25FINKoneen Kerho
    355151Martin Lerjen1:48:46+41:26SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    356741Mika Nieminen1:48:50+41:30FINOK Raseborg 4
    3571009Jari Van-Wonterghem1:48:50+41:30FINNokian MetsJoukko
    358226Sergey Ushakov1:48:51+41:31RUSYarkiy Mir
    359396Sigleif Steinsvg1:48:51+41:31NORHaugesund IL Orientering
    360624Juha Vaininen1:48:55+41:35FINSauvon Urheilijat
    361124Mads Fornes1:48:59+41:39NORWing OK
    3621076Erik Nygren-Whlin1:49:00+41:40SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    363652Vasiliy Bevza1:49:05+41:45RUSNord West 3
    364985Andrei Sandalnev1:49:05+41:45RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    365255Jarno Matilainen1:49:08+41:48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    366186Toni Rinta1:49:09+41:49FINKoskelankyln Riento
    367343Trond Svane-Hafstad1:49:09+41:49NORSteinkjer OK
    368974Hanna Siven1:49:14+41:54FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    369317Antti Lamminp1:49:15+41:55FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    370228Robert Sandberg1:49:18+41:58SWEOK Roslagen
    371219Markus Hannula1:49:20+42:00FINMntsln Urheilijat
    372421Juha Laasanen1:49:41+42:21FINLaihian Luja
    373844Mikko Nurmi1:49:41+42:21FINKaukaa haettu
    374573Siim Valgevli1:49:45+42:25ESTBona Fide
    375200Michele Fiocca1:49:45+42:25ITACUS Bologna
    37666Anton Oddmo1:49:54+42:34SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    377673Otto Hannunen1:49:54+42:34FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    378128Erik Hllstrm1:49:57+42:37SWEGvle OK 2
    379167Timo Maukonen1:50:03+42:43FINRasti E4
    380898Riku Mattila1:50:07+42:47FINHmeen Rykmentti
    381332Janne Uusi-Pietil1:50:07+42:47FINRasti-Lukko 2
    382697Bror Backe1:50:12+42:52FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    383227Martin Widler1:50:16+42:56SUIOLC Kapreolo
    384321Aku Lilja1:50:21+43:01FINKyrs-Rasti
    385268Jukka Vyrynen1:50:23+43:03FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    386978Vili Vnnen1:50:24+43:04FINIivolan Team
    387242Markku Hmlinen1:50:30+43:10FINRastivarsat 2
    388608Marek Zahkna1:50:38+43:18ESTPuujalad
    389979Torsten Gustavsson1:50:41+43:21SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2
    3901102Markku Heinonen1:50:53+43:33FINVarnitsa
    391490Keijo Kanniainen1:51:01+43:41FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    392784Matti Forsberg1:51:04+43:44FINSyneisen Salpa
    393713Kimmo Silokangas1:51:15+43:55FINHauhon Sisu 2
    394752Ossi Tani1:51:15+43:55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    395290Rein Zaitsev1:51:22+44:02ESTVrska OK Peko
    3961263Matti Kattelus1:51:30+44:10FINLapuan Virki 3
    397486Pasi Sarilampi1:51:34+44:14FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    398886Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:51:35+44:15FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    3991474Janne Kohonen1:51:41+44:21FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    4001507Mikko Kohtala1:51:46+44:26FINTeme Ski Team 2
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >