jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 7. leg 14,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    11Thierry Gueorgiou1:24:06FINKalevan Rasti
    216Fredrik Johansson1:26:59+2:53SWEIFK Liding SOK
    34Olav Lundanes1:30:01+5:55NORHalden SK
    440Gustav Bergman1:30:02+5:56SWEOK Ravinen
    513Jonas Leandersson1:30:36+6:30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    67Pasi Ikonen1:30:55+6:49FINVaajakosken Ter
    714William Lind1:31:49+7:43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    22Karl Walheim1:31:49+7:43SWErla IF
    951Oleksandr Kratov1:31:53+7:47SWEOK Orion
    1045Jerker Lysell1:32:21+8:15SWERehns BK
    1117Oskar Sjberg1:32:41+8:35SWEOK Linne
    123Valentin Novikov1:33:58+9:52FINHiidenkiertjt
    1341Olli-Markus Taivainen1:34:09+10:03FINPellon Ponsi
    142Daniel Hubmann1:34:32+10:26NORKristiansand OK
    1538Frederic Tranchand1:34:35+10:29FINPaimion Rasti
    1664Martin Regborn1:34:41+10:35SWEHagaby GoIF
    1725Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:34:54+10:48NORLillomarka OL
    18110Dmitry Tsvetkov1:34:58+10:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    198Matthias Merz1:35:02+10:56SWEOK Tisaren
    2037Andrei Hramov1:35:23+11:17FINHiisirasti
    2153Otto Simosas1:35:45+11:39FINOK Orient
    2223Thomas Natvig rstad1:36:32+12:26NORNTNUI
    2331Kristo Heinmann1:36:43+12:37FINKangasala SK
    2436Einari Heinaro1:36:50+12:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2518Vili Niemi1:37:00+12:54FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2630Jan Petrezela1:37:05+12:59SWEOK Kre
    2712Artem Panchenko1:37:06+13:00SWEIFK Moras OK
    286Erik hlund1:37:19+13:13SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    295Wojciech Kowalski1:37:32+13:26NORIL Tyrving
    3015Marc Lauenstein1:37:38+13:32FINVehkalahden Veikot
    319Mattias Millinger1:38:28+14:22SWEJrla Orientering
    3224Mikko Siren1:38:29+14:23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3320Emil Svensk1:38:34+14:28SWEStora Tuna OK
    3442Vincent Coupat1:38:42+14:36NORHalden SK 2
    3543Howald Florian1:38:44+14:38FINTampereen Pyrint
    3626Gernot Kerschbaumer1:39:11+15:05SWEPan-Kristianstad
    37104Juha Hyyrylinen1:39:15+15:09FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    3827Davis Dislers1:39:25+15:19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3988Aleksi Anttolainen1:39:27+15:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4019Yury Tambasau1:39:53+15:47FINMS Parma
    4134Erik Pettersson1:40:24+16:18SWEOK Denseln
    4232Aapo Leskinen1:40:48+16:42FINLynx
    4329Doug Tullie1:41:41+17:35FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    4411Kiril Nikolov1:41:49+17:43FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4573Dmitriy Polyakov1:42:06+18:00RUSNord West
    4633Vilius Aleliunas1:42:07+18:01LTUIGTISA
    72ystein Srensen1:42:07+18:01NORNydalens SK
    4856Alain Denzler1:42:24+18:18SWEJrla Orientering 2
    49102Thor Nrskov1:42:54+18:48SWEIFK Gteborg
    5039Juha Sorvisto1:44:15+20:09FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    5159Per Carlborg1:44:17+20:11SWELinkpings OK
    52154Niklaus Rey1:46:21+22:15SWENykpings OK
    5392Harald Aas1:47:11+23:05NORRaumar Orientering
    54139Juho Kinni1:47:26+23:20FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    118Tnis Laugesaar1:47:26+23:20FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    5647Paul Sirum1:48:07+24:01NORFrol IL
    57103Filip Brunell1:48:09+24:03FINIF Brahe
    58116Mikael Donner1:48:10+24:04FINOK77
    5965yvind Enger1:48:13+24:07NORNTNUI 2
    6076Jere Sipponen1:48:17+24:11FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6178Christian Arnesson1:48:32+24:26SWEUlricehamns OK
    100Yuri Agafontsev1:48:32+24:26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    6375Simo Turunen1:48:37+24:31FINSK Vuoksi
    6481Elias Mlnvik1:48:49+24:43NORFossum IF
    6591Matti Hakala1:49:41+25:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    66107Jan Schmid1:49:46+25:40NORTrollelg
    6771Sampo Rahko1:49:47+25:41FINSK Pohjanthti
    6863Martin Larsson1:50:05+25:59SWEHestra IF
    69132Ludvig hlund1:50:07+26:01SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    70442Radovan Cech1:50:24+26:18CZETesla Brno
    71189Rasmus Elmelid1:50:37+26:31SWESkneslttens OL
    7262Robert Johansson1:50:41+26:35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    73113Bacys Modestas1:51:04+26:58LTUIGTISA 2
    7446Lars Jansson1:51:23+27:17SWEGvle OK
    75112Aleksander Bernaciak1:51:31+27:25SWEOK Orion 2
    7686Arto Frnti1:51:37+27:31FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    77117Oscar Bjrck1:52:28+28:22SWEJrla Orientering 3
    7868Conor Short1:52:41+28:35SWEOK Tisaren 2
    7990Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:52:59+28:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    8099Jeppe Ruud1:53:13+29:07NORBkkelagets SK
    8169Donatas Stulgys1:53:16+29:10SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    198Rickard Brjesson1:53:16+29:10SWEVnersborgs SK
    8358Leon Keely1:53:17+29:11SWESvedalens AIK
    8494Jarno Kallio-Knn1:53:41+29:35FINRasti-Kurikka
    85194Timo Karppinen1:53:53+29:47FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    86377Pasi Kiema1:53:58+29:52FINOriveden Ponnistus
    87137Antti Virtanen1:54:35+30:29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    8810Tommy Sderberg1:54:36+30:30SWEOK Hllen
    89123Henrik Jonsson1:54:38+30:32SWEOK Rodhen
    90212Christian Kronberg1:54:45+30:39FINIF Femman 2
    91279Henrik Jrgensen1:54:49+30:43DENOK Pan rhus
    921599Fredrik kerlind1:54:55+30:49SWEOK Lalle
    93145Danila Sokolov1:55:12+31:06RUSOmega
    9444Celestin Crespin1:55:17+31:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    9549Henrik Ottesen1:55:18+31:12NORFredrikstad SK
    556Rasmus Elmertoft1:55:18+31:12SWEVsters SOK
    97119Juha Tolonen1:55:23+31:17FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    98210Marko Tlli1:55:29+31:23FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    991533Vesa Hakkarainen1:55:32+31:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    100148Halvor Eid Nielsen1:55:36+31:30NORNTNUI 3
    10148Simon Waller1:55:38+31:32SWEIFK Ume
    102314Lacho Illiev1:55:40+31:34NORHalden SK 3
    103127Adam Granstedt1:56:03+31:57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    10467Klaus Schgaguler1:56:10+32:04SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    105383Bogdan Rodionov1:56:12+32:06RUSNorthern Wind
    106184Henrik Olofsson1:56:18+32:12SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    107271Kristaps Ozolins1:56:21+32:15LATOK Arona
    10857Lukas Diener1:56:34+32:28SWETullinge SK
    109144Alexander Hansen1:56:42+32:36SWESders SOL-Tyres
    110204Tommi Reponen1:56:51+32:45FINPaimion Rasti 3
    111845Steve Craigh1:56:52+32:46SWEOK Ravinen 3
    112152Daniel Millbourn1:56:56+32:50SWEOK Skogsfalken
    11383Guy Sabo-bar1:56:59+32:53FINKoovee 2
    11487Lari Takanen1:57:08+33:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1151413Aki Tuovinen1:57:10+33:04FINGraniittirakennus Kallio
    116299Fredrik Ahman1:57:31+33:25SWESkellefte OK
    117615Matti Janlv1:57:35+33:29FINIF land
    11860Atis Reskis1:57:38+33:32FINEspoon Suunta
    119587Antti Lumme1:57:38+33:32FINPeikot Hiihto
    120422Tomas Reibring1:57:58+33:52SWENykpings OK 2
    121231David Buerge1:58:11+34:05SUIBussola OK
    122129Lauri Kleemola1:58:19+34:13FINLynx 2
    123366Jukka Hemminki1:58:21+34:15FINRasti-Jussit
    1241349Johan Bassen Michelsen1:58:24+34:18NORFossum IF 2
    1251512Tuomas Kinnunen1:58:26+34:20FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    126164Sergei Glebov1:58:33+34:27RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    127367Casper Giding1:58:39+34:33SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    128349Jonas Hjert1:58:55+34:49SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    129385Esa Holappa1:58:58+34:52FINTeam Kuraporras
    130583Miguel Silva1:59:03+34:57NORHadeland O-lag
    131488Tuomas Huopana1:59:05+34:59FINPerhon Kiri
    132451Uldis Klepers1:59:06+35:00LAT30draugi.lv
    133669Priit Randman1:59:08+35:02ESTRakvere OK
    134500Ville Tuomala1:59:09+35:03FINIitin Pyrint
    135523Jaakko Mkel1:59:10+35:04FINYIT Rakennus
    1361559Cat Taylor1:59:11+35:05FINKolkanPojat
    364Lukas Schubnell1:59:11+35:05SUIOL NWK ZH
    138512Jussi Kallioniemi1:59:12+35:06FINFinnmap
    139455Tapani Naakka1:59:15+35:09FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    14052Luis Nogueira1:59:19+35:13NORKristiansand OK 2
    141260Ain Fjodorov1:59:24+35:18ESTRAE ROK
    142301Heikki Kohvakka1:59:26+35:20FINKangasniemen Kalske
    14398Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:59:27+35:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    144232Adam Potter1:59:29+35:23GBRBristol OK
    145150Anssi Koirikivi1:59:30+35:24FINRasTiimi
    146203Dmitrii Maslovski1:59:45+35:39RUSSaint-Petersburg
    14785Lars-Inge Arnevik1:59:47+35:41NOREnga
    148503Seppo Rantala1:59:50+35:44FINHellanmaan Ters
    14950Lauri Sorsa1:59:52+35:46FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    150951Petri Paukkunen1:59:58+35:52FINVS Maakuntakomppania
    151220Urban Andre2:00:01+35:55SWEHammarby IF OF
    152101Emil Kalered2:00:11+36:05SWEOK Denseln 2
    153485Martin Simpson2:00:15+36:09ESTOK Plva Kobras
    154827William Gardner2:00:18+36:12SWEOK Ravinen 2
    15561Samu Heiska2:00:27+36:21FINLapuan Virki
    156136Sebastian Inderst2:00:28+36:22SWEEksj SOK
    157130Olli Saavalainen2:00:49+36:43FINSiilin Rasti
    158126Robert Johansson2:00:51+36:45SWETby OK
    159191Dag Steinar Ragvin2:00:51+36:45RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    16082Heikki Kettunen2:00:52+36:46FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    16135Vladimir Tregubov2:01:11+37:05SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    16277Timo Ritasalo2:01:15+37:09FINMS Parma 2
    163493Ivar Svartholm2:01:20+37:14SWEBergnsets AIK
    16455Anton Bordyukov2:01:22+37:16RUSBlack Sea OK
    165550Markus Ilmarinen2:01:28+37:22FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    166865Markus Prsti2:01:29+37:23FINSiilin Rasti 3
    167473Mikko Kallatsa2:01:33+37:27FINLapin Veikot
    168163Denis Zlobin2:01:33+37:27RUSUltra
    169454Thomas Ruud2:01:37+37:31NORHaldenrlet
    170283Petja Pyhnen2:01:39+37:33FINRastikarhut
    1711443Mikko Laine2:01:47+37:41FINMacGregor
    172666Filip Salen2:01:48+37:42SWEOK Renen
    1731566Jaakko Ryti2:01:55+37:49FINVersowood
    174408Antti Granqvist2:01:55+37:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    175326Tomi Mkel2:02:13+38:07FINPihkaniskat
    176644Julia Bjrkstrand2:02:15+38:09FINIF Femman 3
    1771616Aleksei Burago2:02:18+38:12RUSOK Gulfstream
    178358Margers Kietis2:02:20+38:14SWErla IF 2
    179552Magne Knudsen2:02:23+38:17NORGNEIST
    180218Robert Gardner2:02:24+38:18SWEOK Sdertrn
    181188Erik Persson2:02:29+38:23NOROppsal IF
    182111Mathias Drage2:02:30+38:24NORKongsberg OL
    183518Heikki Parisod2:02:31+38:25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    1841534Petteri Lauronen2:02:40+38:34FINKlaani
    185290Even Toomas2:02:52+38:46ESTVrska OK Peko
    186264Sergey Novikov2:02:55+38:49RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    187510Mikko Lassila2:03:00+38:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    188292Terje Maroni2:03:07+39:01NORBysen IL
    189157Jani Nissinen2:03:31+39:25FINHiisirasti 2
    190268Kimmo Gynther2:03:54+39:48FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    191221Fredrik Bjernulf2:03:59+39:53SWESundbybergs IK
    192399Edvard Davidsson2:04:04+39:58SWEOK Klemmingen
    193320Albin Andersson2:04:05+39:59SWEMarkbygdens OK
    194955Taneli Korpinen2:04:11+40:05FINRistin Kilta
    195153Oskars Rencis2:04:17+40:11LATOK Meridians
    196108Antto-Iiro Suhonen2:04:26+40:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    19789Jani Tamminen2:04:27+40:21FINTurun Suunnistajat
    198936Aino Hakala2:04:52+40:46FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    199177Jari Johansson2:05:01+40:55FINOK Orient 2
    200406Lauri Tolkki2:05:14+41:08FINTarpian Suunta
    All Next 200 >