jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)26:44Jo Forseth Indgaard26:44
    2NORBkkelagets SK (99)+4Carl Godager Kaas26:48
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+34Ralph Street27:18
    4SWETby OK (126)+36Gion Schnyder27:20
    5SWERehns BK (45)+37Jesper Lysell27:21
    6NORFrol IL (47)+37Stian Sundsvik27:21
    7NORKristiansand OK (2)+39Milos Nykodym27:23
    8SWEJrla Orientering (9)+40Martin Vister27:24
    9SWEOK Linne (17)+40Niklas Aldn27:24
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+40John Brjesson27:24
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+41Andreas Holmberg27:25
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+41Sander Vaher27:25
    13NORNTNUI 2 (65)+41Per Melander Often27:25
    14SWEOK Kre (30)+42Ola Nyberg27:26
    15RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+42Sergey Dobrynin27:26
    16SWEOK Ravinen (40)+42Ruslan Glebov27:26
    17SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+43Ivan Kuchmenko27:27
    18SWESvedalens AIK (58)+44Henrik Lundgren27:28
    19NORNydalens SK (72)+44Jostein Andersen27:28
    20SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+44Peter Hodkinson27:28
    21FINKalevan Rasti (1)+46Jere Pajunen27:30
    22NORHalden SK 2 (42)+47Markus Holter27:31
    23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+47Elmeri Juura27:31
    24GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+48Murray Strain27:32
    25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+48Henri Taanila27:32
    26FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+49Antti Ojansivu27:33
    27FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+50Andreas Hall27:34
    28UKROK Kompas (327)+54Andrii Polovinko27:38
    29SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+54Christoph Meier27:38
    30FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:05Ville Mkel27:49
    31FINMS Parma (19)+1:09Matti Koivisto27:53
    32FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+1:10Roman Nasarov27:54
    33FINOK Orient (53)+1:11Mikael Fabritius27:55
    34FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:12Antti Anttonen27:56
    35FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+1:13Juuso Metsl27:57
    36SWETullinge SK (57)+1:16Magnus Glnnefors28:00
    37LTUIGTISA (33)+1:18Andris Jubelis28:02
    38SWEGvle OK (46)+1:18Anton Tynong28:02
    39FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:20Mika Rautanen28:04
    40NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:20Simen Jevne Arnesen28:04
    41SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:21Simon Hodler28:05
    42FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:22Denis Grishman28:06
    43SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:23Loui Capbern28:07
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+1:23Florian Schneider28:07
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+1:24Denys Shcherbakov28:08
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:24Jonas Egger28:08
    47SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+1:25Ivan Sirakov28:09
    48SWErla IF (22)+1:26Anatolijs Tarasovs28:10
    49NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:26Sindre Sandven28:10
    50FINKoovee (21)+1:27Ari-Pekka Lassila28:11
    51FINRasTiimi (150)+1:29Risto Uusivirta28:13
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+1:30Jakob Lf28:14
    53FINKangasala SK (31)+1:30Jere Ahonen28:14
    54FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:31Remo Ruch28:15
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+1:33Topi Raitanen28:17
    56FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:33Eeli Viholainen28:17
    57SWENykpings OK (154)+1:33Samuel Keller28:17
    58FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:35Niko Koskela28:19
    59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:36Olli Ojanaho28:20
    60FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+1:37Pavel Kubat28:21
    61FINPaimion Rasti (38)+1:38Lasse Suonp28:22
    62FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:39Iisak Helander28:23
    63FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:39Lauri Nenonen28:23
    64NORHalden SK (4)+1:41Espen Fiskum28:25
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+1:43Jarkko Liuha28:27
    66NORRaumar Orientering (92)+1:43Eirik Rustad28:27
    67SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:44Isak Bergman28:28
    68FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:44Hannu Niemel28:28
    69FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:45Tapani Mkinen28:29
    70NORLillomarka OL (25)+1:46Helmut Gremmel28:30
    71NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:47Sverre Waaler Kaas28:31
    72SWEOK Orion (51)+1:48Mateusz Wenslaw28:32
    73NORFossum IF (81)+1:48Borger Melsom28:32
    74NORVaregg IL (115)+1:49Alan Cherry28:33
    75FINPellon Ponsi (41)+1:50Jyri Uusitalo28:34
    76SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:50Oskar Axelsson28:34
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:51Peter Arnesson28:35
    78FINLynx (32)+1:51Antti-Pekka Leskinen28:35
    79NORIL Gular (405)+1:52Rune Nygaard28:36
    80NORTrollelg (107)+1:53Trond Einar Moen Pedersli28:37
    81SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:53Jakob Andersson28:37
    82FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:54Luis Silva28:38
    83SWEOK Denseln (34)+1:55Sigge Lundedal Jensen28:39
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:55Jesper Svensk28:39
    85FINPargas IF (195)+1:55Henriksson Tobias28:39
    86NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:56Olav Ekrheim28:40
    87RUSNord West (73)+1:57Evgeniy Paladiev28:41
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:58Juri Kirjanov28:42
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:59Mikko Visnen28:43
    90FINPetolintu (446)+2:02Tuomo Kuisma28:46
    91SWEVxj OK (114)+2:03Patrik Karlsson28:47
    92FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+2:04Mikko Hls28:48
    93NORHadeland O-lag (583)+2:05Ove Stra28:49
    94NORIL Tyrving (5)+2:06Torbjrn Sagberg28:50
    95SWEIFK Ume (48)+2:06Fredrik hman28:50
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+2:06Marko Visnen28:50
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+2:07Tuomo Mkel28:51
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+2:08Jouni Mhnen28:52
    99FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:08Sami Lfbacka28:52
    100FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:09Teemu Kngs28:53
    101FINSiilin Rasti (130)+2:11Eetu Savolainen28:55
    102SWEOK Roslagen (228)+2:13Joel Lnnevall28:57
    103NORHalden SK 3 (314)+2:14Tore Sandvik28:58
    104SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:14Pontus Karlsson28:58
    105FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:15Teemu Lemmetty28:59
    106SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:16Hugo Mattsson29:00
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:17Ivan Potylitsyn29:01
    108SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+2:17Matt Ogden29:01
    109SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+2:18Oskar Ljungqvist29:02
    110FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:19Tuomo Lahtinen29:03
    111SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+2:20Andreas Johansson29:04
    112FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:21Tuomas Hapola29:05
    113NORNTNUI (23)+2:23Isak Bergset29:07
    114SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:28Vasili Straltsou29:12
    115NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+2:31Gaute Friestad29:15
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+2:32Kristaps J. Jaudzems29:16
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+2:33Philipp von Arx29:17
    118SWELnghundra IF (214)+2:35Erik hlin29:19
    119LATOK Meridians (153)+2:36Andris Cans29:20
    120SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:37Dan Engberg29:21
    121NORFredrikstad SK (49)+2:38Kristian Dalby29:22
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:38Vili Valjakka29:22
    123FINRastivarsat (122)+2:40Tatu Leirimaa29:24
    124FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+2:42Panu Teittinen29:26
    125FINKoovee 2 (83)+2:42Juho Westerlund29:26
    126SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:42Krzysztof Wolowczyk29:26
    127SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:43Meier Lukas29:27
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:44Ats Sonajalg29:28
    129SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+2:46Andreas Peterson29:30
    130FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:48Santeri Schroderus29:32
    131FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+2:49Tuukka Jurvakainen29:33
    132FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:49Juuso Mkel29:33
    133FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+2:53Olli-Pekka Koistinen29:37
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+2:54Kari Salo29:38
    135FINNrpes OK (348)+2:55Viljam Grahn29:39
    136SWETibro OK (197)+3:06Martin Olsson29:50
    137FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+3:11Roope Koskinen29:55
    138SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+3:12Daniel Gunnarsson29:56
    139FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:14Lari-Antti Rissanen29:58
    140SWErla IF 2 (358)+3:18Simon Hedlund30:02
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+3:20Matti Tyryl30:04
    142FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+3:20Tuomo Laine30:04
    143SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+3:20John Persson30:04
    144SWEOK Tisaren (8)+3:20Anton Hallor30:04
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+3:21Lauri Huotari30:05
    146FINLappeen Riento (172)+3:22Aaro Nurmiainen30:06
    147NORBysen IL (292)+3:24Ola Berger30:08
    148SWESkogslparna (352)+3:26Brje Pauler30:10
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:29Hannu Saarijrvi30:13
    150FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+3:31Kimmo Vilska30:15
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+3:31Tuomas Kari30:15
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+3:31Sergey Gorokhov30:15
    153SWELinkpings OK (59)+3:32Joel Francen30:16
    154RUSNorthern Wind (383)+3:34Dmitriy Sorokin30:18
    155SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+3:35Niklas Gustafsson30:19
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+3:36Anton Sulkula30:20
    157NORWing OK (124)+3:39Marc Serralonga30:23
    158FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+3:40Mikael Niemel30:24
    159FINIF Femman (84)+3:41Joel Sgfors30:25
    160SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:41Jrgen Johansson30:25
    161RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+3:42Evgenii Artemov30:26
    162SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+3:42Sandro Vock30:26
    163SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+3:43Tobias Karlsson30:27
    164FINLapuan Virki (61)+3:44Ari-Pekka Joensuu30:28
    165FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+3:44Janne Mononen30:28
    166FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+3:46Markku Nikkanen30:30
    167FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+3:47Mikko Tuomaala30:31
    168FINSuunta 2000 (629)+3:47Ville-Petteri Saarela30:31
    169LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:49Valdis Karulis30:33
    170FINLapin Veikot (473)+3:49Mikko Tilja30:33
    171FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:50Janne Rossi30:34
    172SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:50Fredrik kerlind30:34
    173SUIBussola OK (231)+3:51Ismael Roethlisberger30:35
    174SWEHalmstad OK (259)+3:51Kalle Johansson30:35
    175FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+3:52Janne Hkkinen30:36
    176RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+3:53Thomas van der Kleij30:37
    177FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:53Olli Hiltunen30:37
    178GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:54Paul Luetzkendorf30:38
    179SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+3:55Florian Wittwer30:39
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+3:55Tommaso Scalet30:39
    181GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+3:57Callum Roberts30:41
    182SWETby OK 2 (359)+3:58David Pettersson30:42
    183FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+4:00Jonathan Frjd30:44
    184FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+4:01Anton Kuukka30:45
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+4:01Raino Pesu30:45
    186NORFrol IL 2 (120)+4:02Jrgen Fiskum30:46
    187FINHiisirasti (37)+4:04Roman Efimov30:48
    188SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+4:04Linus Erikson30:48
    189NORGanddal IL (225)+4:05Fredrik Sandal30:49
    190FINEspoon Suunta (60)+4:06Artem Popov30:50
    191NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+4:07Riccardo Scalet30:51
    192SWEGotlands OF (146)+4:08Amadeus Hansson30:52
    193RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:08Sergey Koltsov30:52
    194FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+4:08Petri Kiiskinen30:52
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+4:11Aleksej Jaganov30:55
    196SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+4:11Anders Johansson30:55
    197NORHeming Orientering (371)+4:11Bjrn Anders Flgen30:55
    198BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+4:13Dzianis Monich30:57
    199FINLammin Ski (174)+4:14Mikko Krkkinen30:58
    200FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+4:14Lauri Lavikainen30:58
    All Next 200 >