jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+29:34Jussi Mntyl1:33:33
    602FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+29:36Seppo Srkk1:33:35
    603FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+29:38Esa Berg1:33:37
    604FINTyrwn Woima (717)+29:39Visa Metsl1:33:38
    605FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+29:40Tommi Pajala1:33:39
    606FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+29:42Lasse Ruotsala1:33:41
    607FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+29:43Heikki Vallbacka1:33:42
    608SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+29:43Gaudenz Steinlin1:33:42
    609FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+29:45Sami Grnholm1:33:44
    610FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+29:46Lassi Aaltonen1:33:45
    611FINOK Kristina (967)+29:47Jens Hagback1:33:46
    612FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+29:49Juhani Koivisto1:33:48
    613SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+29:49Alexander Hrnqvist1:33:48
    614FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+29:51Markus Sippo1:33:50
    615FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+29:52Mika Liukkonen1:33:51
    616RUSNord West 3 (652)+29:53Aleksander Barasenko1:33:52
    617FINRasti-Jyry (468)+29:54Heikki Alanko1:33:53
    618FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+29:55Pekka Mttnen1:33:54
    619FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+29:56Mikko Peltonen1:33:55
    620FINHumanitas-seura (648)+29:57Keijo Viilo1:33:56
    621FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+29:57Ahti Toivanen1:33:56
    622FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+29:58Jukka Viero1:33:57
    623FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+30:00Tomi Tilli1:33:59
    624FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+30:08Pekka Nikulainen1:34:07
    625FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+30:10Markku Jrvinen1:34:09
    626FINRastihaukat (645)+30:14Antti Lindqvist1:34:13
    627SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+30:16Peter Karsbo1:34:15
    628SWERehns BK 2 (945)+30:16Fredrik Broman1:34:15
    629FINAC Harharetki (685)+30:18Jari Ruokonen1:34:17
    630SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+30:21Mikael Wilhelmsson1:34:20
    631FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+30:22Antti Korpi1:34:21
    632FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+30:27Jussi Borgenstrm1:34:26
    633FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+30:27Panu Peisa1:34:26
    634SWERns OK (631)+30:29Joel Bohman1:34:28
    635FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+30:30Sami Virta1:34:29
    636FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+30:35Tapio Ristimki1:34:34
    637FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+30:36Rami Rintala1:34:35
    638FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+30:37Sren Jansson1:34:36
    639FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+30:41Ilkka Mansikkamki1:34:40
    640FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+30:42Markus Herranen1:34:41
    641FINHarhaveikot (950)+30:43Ville Reinikainen1:34:42
    642FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+30:45Jukka Oksanen1:34:44
    643FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+30:46Petri Alvoittu1:34:45
    644FINEndurance (581)+30:47Mikael Heerman1:34:46
    645FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+30:47Ossi Hahtela1:34:46
    646FINVincit (1422)+30:50Ville Houttu1:34:49
    647FINOpusCapita (1307)+30:51Jarkko Kerkola1:34:50
    648FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+30:52Ilkka Tanttinen1:34:51
    649FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+30:53Teemu Hauhia1:34:52
    650FINMets Group (861)+31:02Jarmo Skkinen1:35:01
    651FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+31:04Mikko Lehmus1:35:03
    652FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+31:08Antti Nurminen1:35:07
    653FINDirty Seven (1095)+31:08Janne Konttila1:35:07
    654FINRapalan Kunto (410)+31:17Ville Hmlinen1:35:16
    655SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+31:22Daniel Wejs1:35:21
    656FINIisu (750)+31:25Vesa Kemppainen1:35:24
    657FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+31:27Paavo Forsberg1:35:26
    658FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+31:39Brigitte Grniger1:35:38
    659FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+31:44Mikko Simola1:35:43
    660FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+31:46Dan Stenlund1:35:45
    661FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+31:48Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:35:47
    662FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+31:52Mika Ahvenainen1:35:51
    663FINRasti-Jussit (366)+31:54Heikki Koskela1:35:53
    664FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+31:56Ossi Manner1:35:55
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+32:00Geza Molnar1:35:59
    666RUSNord West 4 (1275)+32:01Matvey Ivanov1:36:00
    667SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+32:03Anders Enmark1:36:02
    668FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+32:04Tuomas Saramki1:36:03
    669FINOK77 4 (716)+32:05Petri Ttterman1:36:04
    670FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+32:07Kasperi Reijonen1:36:06
    671FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+32:10Tapani Visnen1:36:09
    672FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+32:14Jouni Laakso1:36:13
    673FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+32:15Arttu Taulavuori1:36:14
    674FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+32:15Topi Laaksonen1:36:14
    675FIN2Einsteins (831)+32:18Harri Niiranen1:36:17
    676FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+32:19Mika Siikaluoma1:36:18
    677FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+32:19Markus Inkilinen1:36:18
    678FINIF land (615)+32:21Henrik Sderstrm1:36:20
    679FINMurut (531)+32:29Susanna Tervo1:36:28
    680FINNCS Sport (773)+32:31Jarmo Hokkanen1:36:30
    681FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+32:31Seppo Jokinen1:36:30
    682FINKntit (736)+32:34Toni Nevantausta1:36:33
    683FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+32:37Ville Eskelinen1:36:36
    684FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+32:37Albert Haavisto1:36:36
    685FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+32:38Samu Takanen1:36:37
    686FINVerttuun Namika (464)+32:43Juha-Pekka Harju1:36:42
    687FINPijt-Rasti (294)+32:46Pasi Nieminen1:36:45
    688FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+32:49Pellervo Kssi1:36:48
    689FINPaVi (810)+32:51Tuomas Helin1:36:50
    690FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+32:53Sampsa Husu1:36:52
    691FRACaponord (1600)+32:53Yannick Poulain1:36:52
    692FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+32:54Jari Ahola1:36:53
    693FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+32:54Joonas Heiskanen1:36:53
    694FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+32:55Antti Mkinen1:36:54
    695FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+32:56Jari Jormanainen1:36:55
    696FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+32:56Arto Nikkil1:36:55
    697FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+33:00Pekka Linnainmaa1:36:59
    698FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+33:02Jani Keto1:37:01
    699FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+33:03Joona Eskelinen1:37:02
    700RUSIzhora (466)+33:04Sergei Danchishen1:37:03
    701FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+33:05Topi Huttunen1:37:04
    702FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+33:07Markku Paija1:37:06
    703FINYlneen Kiri (728)+33:08Kalle-Ville Salminen1:37:07
    704FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+33:09Lauri Peltonen1:37:08
    705FINNavi 6 (948)+33:11Vesa Ihalainen1:37:10
    706FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+33:11Petteri Lintunen1:37:10
    707FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+33:12Teijo Nurmikumpu1:37:11
    708FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+33:13Jarkko Japola1:37:12
    709GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+33:14Jon Cross1:37:13
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+33:14Timo Thtinen1:37:13
    711FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+33:15Ari Anjala1:37:14
    712FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+33:16Tero Kokkoniemi1:37:15
    713FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+33:17Tuomo Mukkala1:37:16
    714FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+33:19Panu Koskinen1:37:18
    715FINLapin Sudet (566)+33:20Tommy Ryytty1:37:19
    716FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+33:21Ari Ylihrsil1:37:20
    717FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+33:22Juho Marila1:37:21
    718FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+33:23Jyrki Kopra1:37:22
    719FINRasti K18 (1004)+33:23Mikko Saarnio1:37:22
    720FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+33:30Juhani Keskitalo1:37:29
    721FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+33:32Pauli Keisanen1:37:31
    722RUSVesta (438)+33:33Ilja Brenaizen1:37:32
    723FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+33:33Mikko Laine1:37:32
    724FINHukka Suunta (628)+33:34Arto Palsio1:37:33
    725FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+33:34Arto Vesamo1:37:33
    726FINMetshallitus (647)+33:36Sami Hakala1:37:35
    727FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+33:36Olli Tala1:37:35
    728FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+33:37Teppo Kuusela1:37:36
    729FINFTA 2 (949)+33:38Jussi Kauppila1:37:37
    730SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+33:40Erik Hansson1:37:39
    731FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+33:41Mikael Gull1:37:40
    732FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+33:43Max Millner1:37:42
    733ESTPuujalad (608)+33:44Rain Muru1:37:43
    734FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+33:47Eka Vekara Sarvijoen1:37:46
    735FINLynx 5 (690)+33:56Sami Isoherranen1:37:55
    736FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+33:57Tero Turunen1:37:56
    737FINPuolipitk (1494)+33:57Kari Nerg1:37:56
    738FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+33:58Kari Ojalainen1:37:57
    739FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+33:59Panu Eerola1:37:58
    740FINFinnmap (512)+34:01Ville Tanskanen1:38:00
    741FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+34:02Atte Etula1:38:01
    742FINIBM Sport club (1147)+34:03Jouni Leinonen1:38:02
    743FINTeam Lost (825)+34:05Antti Reinikainen1:38:04
    744FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+34:06Tomi Korhonen1:38:05
    745FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+34:09Juha Hkkinen1:38:08
    746FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+34:11Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:38:10
    747FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+34:12Asko Toropainen1:38:11
    748FINRastiketut 2 (620)+34:13Mikko Kaataja1:38:12
    749FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+34:14Pasi Poikonen1:38:13
    750FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+34:14Jukka Kotovaara1:38:13
    751FINOulun Raksa (592)+34:18Jarmo Havula1:38:17
    752FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+34:18Atte Lahtinen1:38:17
    753FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+34:19Juha Jalonen1:38:18
    754FINAkilles OK (444)+34:20Filip Johansson1:38:19
    755FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+34:21Saara Malinen1:38:20
    756FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+34:22Juha Korpio1:38:21
    757FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+34:22Jussi Kknen1:38:21
    758FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+34:23Heikki Kultala1:38:22
    759FINRastitykki (589)+34:27Mika Martikainen1:38:26
    760FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+34:27Ville Suntioinen1:38:26
    761FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+34:28Tommi Kenttmies1:38:27
    762FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+34:29Martti Kuitunen1:38:28
    763FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+34:29Petri Kuva1:38:28
    764FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+34:30Pekka Tiainen1:38:29
    765NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+34:30Jrgen Wingerei1:38:29
    766FINBeach Boys (1481)+34:31Ville Koskenvuo1:38:30
    767FINSappion Veikot (1567)+34:32Petri Jykyl1:38:31
    768FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+34:34Antti Kivel1:38:33
    769FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+34:35Niko Kauria1:38:34
    770ESTOK Ilves (121)+34:36Kristaps Grinbergs1:38:35
    771SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+34:39Oliver Lindblad-Petersen1:38:38
    772FINKaakon Rasti (627)+34:40Mika Tasa1:38:39
    773FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+34:40Johan Salmelin1:38:39
    774FINTarpian Suunta (406)+34:42Jani Hevonoja1:38:41
    775FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+34:42Arto Laaksonen1:38:41
    776FINKaukaa haettu (844)+34:43Aleksi Kankainen1:38:42
    777FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+34:44Jutta Jussila1:38:43
    778FINMS Parma 5 (553)+34:46Risto Ruohola1:38:45
    779FINMaasillat (1103)+34:46Tommi Maasilta1:38:45
    780FINHrt Lampaat (847)+34:47Oskari Marttila1:38:46
    781FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+34:48Juuso Vstil1:38:47
    782FINLettupojat (1433)+34:49Juha Virta1:38:48
    783FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+34:49Hans Tuominen1:38:48
    784FINSuunnaton Into (355)+34:54Ilkka Saarimki1:38:53
    785FINPime komppi (1423)+34:54Jussi Vnnen1:38:53
    786SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+34:55Christoffer Norrman1:38:54
    787FINTurun NMKY (401)+34:57Saku Pivrinta1:38:56
    788FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+34:58Sami Nyman1:38:57
    789FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+34:59Risto Kolstela1:38:58
    790FINKananpojat (680)+35:01Katja Kyckling1:39:00
    791FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+35:02Matias Hakala1:39:01
    792FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+35:02Peter Sderstrm1:39:01
    793FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+35:04Ari Jrviluoma1:39:03
    794FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429)+35:06Jari Mkinen1:39:05
    795FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+35:06Markus Ylijoki1:39:05
    796FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+35:07Juha Hr1:39:06
    797FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+35:09Kalle Poikonen1:39:08
    798FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+35:10Timo Ylikangas1:39:09
    799FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+35:13Anssi Keskisaari1:39:12
    800SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+35:15Sofia Trnqvist1:39:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >