1 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | 1:06:18 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:06:18 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:19 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:07:37 | ||
3 | Pargas IF (195) | +2:11 | Henriksson Tobias | 1:08:29 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +2:24 | Ralph Street | 1:08:42 | ||
5 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:28 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 1:08:46 | ||
6 | Halden SK (4) | +2:28 | Espen Fiskum | 1:08:46 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +2:32 | Jesper Svensk | 1:08:50 | ||
8 | Fossum IF (81) | +2:46 | Borger Melsom | 1:09:04 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (22) | +2:50 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:09:08 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +2:51 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:09:09 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +2:54 | John Börjesson | 1:09:12 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:57 | Antti Anttonen | 1:09:15 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +3:03 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:09:21 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (40) | +3:07 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:09:25 | ||
15 | Rehns BK (45) | +3:11 | Jesper Lysell | 1:09:29 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +3:11 | Simon Hodler | 1:09:29 | ||
17 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +3:11 | Denis Grishman | 1:09:29 | ||
18 | Gävle OK (46) | +3:16 | Anton Tynong | 1:09:34 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:21 | Jere Pajunen | 1:09:39 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (9) | +3:24 | Martin Vister | 1:09:42 | ||
21 | Koovee (21) | +3:25 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:09:43 | ||
22 | OK Linne (17) | +3:27 | Niklas Aldn | 1:09:45 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +3:28 | Jakob Lööf | 1:09:46 | ||
24 | Täby OK (126) | +3:29 | Gion Schnyder | 1:09:47 | ||
25 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +3:30 | Tore Sandvik | 1:09:48 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:32 | Jere Ahonen | 1:09:50 | ||
27 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +3:32 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:09:50 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +3:33 | Sander Vaher | 1:09:51 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +3:34 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:09:52 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +3:35 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:09:53 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +3:36 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:09:54 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +3:37 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:09:55 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +3:42 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:10:00 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +3:49 | Andreas Holmberg | 1:10:07 | ||
35 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +3:51 | Milos Nykodym | 1:10:09 | ||
36 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +4:03 | Murray Strain | 1:10:21 | ||
37 | IGTISA (33) | +4:32 | Andris Jubelis | 1:10:50 | ||
38 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +4:36 | Isak Bergman | 1:10:54 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +4:38 | Florian Schneider | 1:10:56 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +4:42 | Christoph Meier | 1:11:00 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +4:43 | Jonas Egger | 1:11:01 | ||
42 | NTNUI (23) | +4:45 | Isak Bergset | 1:11:03 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +4:46 | Markus Holter | 1:11:04 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +4:47 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:11:05 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +4:49 | Andreas Hall | 1:11:07 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +4:51 | Matt Ogden | 1:11:09 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +4:51 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 1:11:09 | ||
48 | OK Orient (53) | +4:54 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:11:12 | ||
49 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +4:54 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 1:11:12 | ||
50 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +4:56 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:11:14 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +4:57 | Philipp von Arx | 1:11:15 | ||
52 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +4:58 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:11:16 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +4:59 | Lauri Huotari | 1:11:17 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +5:06 | Andreu Blaues Reig | 1:11:24 | ||
55 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +5:16 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:11:34 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +5:22 | Andreas Johansson | 1:11:40 | ||
57 | Bussola OK (231) | +5:23 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:11:41 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (5) | +5:24 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:11:42 | ||
59 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +5:26 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:11:44 | ||
60 | Skogslöparna (352) | +5:30 | Börje Pauler | 1:11:48 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +5:33 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:11:51 | ||
62 | IL Gular (405) | +5:34 | Rune Nygaard | 1:11:52 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +5:36 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:11:54 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +5:39 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:11:57 | ||
65 | Långhundra IF (214) | +5:41 | Erik Åhlin | 1:11:59 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +5:59 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:12:17 | ||
67 | Trollelg (107) | +6:00 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 1:12:18 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +6:04 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:12:22 | ||
69 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +6:09 | Remo Ruch | 1:12:27 | ||
70 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +6:12 | Elmeri Juura | 1:12:30 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +6:19 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:12:37 | ||
72 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +6:20 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:12:38 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (48) | +6:21 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:12:39 | ||
74 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +6:23 | Peter Arnesson | 1:12:41 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +6:24 | Denys Shcherbakov | 1:12:42 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +6:30 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:12:48 | ||
77 | Black Sea OK (55) | +6:32 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:12:50 | ||
78 | Nord West (73) | +6:34 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:12:52 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK (72) | +6:35 | Jostein Andersen | 1:12:53 | ||
80 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +6:39 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:12:57 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +6:44 | Niko Koskela | 1:13:02 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +7:32 | Per Melander Often | 1:13:50 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +7:34 | Iisak Helander | 1:13:52 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +7:34 | Roman Nasarov | 1:13:52 | ||
85 | Heming Orientering (371) | +7:35 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:13:53 | ||
86 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +7:37 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 1:13:55 | ||
87 | OK Kåre (30) | +7:39 | Ola Nyberg | 1:13:57 | ||
88 | Frol IL (47) | +7:39 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:13:57 | ||
89 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +7:39 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:13:57 | ||
90 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +7:41 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:13:59 | ||
91 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +7:41 | Nils Spetz | 1:13:59 | ||
92 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +7:44 | Ove Sätra | 1:14:02 | ||
93 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +7:45 | Evgenii Artemov | 1:14:03 | ||
94 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +7:46 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:14:04 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +7:51 | Kari Salo | 1:14:09 | ||
96 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +7:53 | Nikita Somov | 1:14:11 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren (8) | +7:55 | Anton Hallor | 1:14:13 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +7:57 | Andreas Peterson | 1:14:15 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +7:58 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:14:16 | ||
100 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +7:59 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:14:17 | ||
101 | Lynx (32) | +8:00 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:14:18 | ||
102 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +8:03 | Eirik Rustad | 1:14:21 | ||
103 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +8:03 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:14:21 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +8:05 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:14:23 | ||
105 | RasTiimi (150) | +8:06 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:14:24 | ||
106 | Petolintu (446) | +8:08 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:14:26 | ||
107 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +8:11 | Janne Mononen | 1:14:29 | ||
108 | Northern Wind (383) | +8:12 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:14:30 | ||
109 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +8:15 | Kristian Dalby | 1:14:33 | ||
110 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +8:27 | Simon Hedlund | 1:14:45 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +8:30 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:14:48 | ||
112 | Wing OK (124) | +8:36 | Marc Serralonga | 1:14:54 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +8:47 | Topi Raitanen | 1:15:05 | ||
114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +9:00 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:15:18 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +9:04 | Tuomo Laine | 1:15:22 | ||
116 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +9:05 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:15:23 | ||
117 | OK Kompas (327) | +9:08 | ANDRII POLOVINKO | 1:15:26 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +9:12 | Samuel Keller | 1:15:30 | ||
119 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +9:12 | Jakob Andersson | 1:15:30 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +9:13 | Anders Johansson | 1:15:31 | ||
121 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +9:14 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:15:32 | ||
122 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:29 | John Persson | 1:15:47 | ||
123 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +9:30 | Sindre Sandven | 1:15:48 | ||
124 | OK!Sport (244) | +9:31 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:15:49 | ||
125 | John Deere (856) | +9:34 | Janne Märkälä | 1:15:52 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +9:49 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:16:07 | ||
127 | OK Södertörn (218) | +9:51 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:16:09 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +9:52 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:16:10 | ||
129 | Växjö OK (114) | +9:53 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:16:11 | ||
130 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +9:54 | Janis Krumins | 1:16:12 | ||
131 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +9:57 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:16:15 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +9:58 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:16:16 | ||
133 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +10:00 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:16:18 | ||
134 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +10:01 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:16:19 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +10:07 | Panu Teittinen | 1:16:25 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (129) | +10:11 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:16:29 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +10:12 | Raino Pesu | 1:16:30 | ||
138 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +10:14 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:16:32 | ||
139 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +10:15 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 1:16:33 | ||
140 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +10:17 | Dzianis Monich | 1:16:35 | ||
141 | Närpes OK (348) | +10:18 | Viljam Grahn | 1:16:36 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +10:35 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:16:53 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (122) | +10:56 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:17:14 | ||
144 | MS Parma (19) | +10:57 | Matti Koivisto | 1:17:15 | ||
145 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +10:59 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:17:17 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +11:01 | Henri Taanila | 1:17:19 | ||
147 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +11:18 | Meier Lukas | 1:17:36 | ||
148 | Attunda OK (97) | +11:19 | Martin Gelinder | 1:17:37 | ||
149 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +11:19 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:17:37 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +11:20 | Marko Väisänen | 1:17:38 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti (37) | +11:21 | Roman Efimov | 1:17:39 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +11:22 | Anton Sulkula | 1:17:40 | ||
153 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (481) | +11:27 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:17:45 | ||
154 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +11:27 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:17:45 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +11:29 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:17:47 | ||
156 | OK Meridians (153) | +11:29 | Andris Cans | 1:17:47 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +11:30 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:17:48 | ||
158 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +11:31 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:17:49 | ||
159 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +11:34 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:17:52 | ||
160 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +11:40 | Sandro Vock | 1:17:58 | ||
161 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +11:41 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:17:59 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +11:42 | Tuomas Kari | 1:18:00 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK (57) | +11:43 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:18:01 | ||
164 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +11:44 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:18:02 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +11:45 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:18:03 | ||
166 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +11:48 | Joakim Byström | 1:18:06 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +12:31 | Anton Kuukka | 1:18:49 | ||
168 | IngPromTeam (322) | +12:36 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:18:54 | ||
169 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +12:57 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:19:15 | ||
170 | Koovee 2 (83) | +12:59 | Juho Westerlund | 1:19:17 | ||
171 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +12:59 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:19:17 | ||
172 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +13:00 | Erik Alnervik | 1:19:18 | ||
173 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +13:02 | Roope Koskinen | 1:19:20 | ||
174 | OK Rodhen (123) | +13:04 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:19:22 | ||
175 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +13:11 | Martin Johnsson | 1:19:29 | ||
176 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +13:17 | Gaute Friestad | 1:19:35 | ||
177 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +13:17 | Juho Korpi | 1:19:35 | ||
178 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +13:18 | Janne Runtti | 1:19:36 | ||
179 | OK Hällen (10) | +13:20 | Loui Capbern | 1:19:38 | ||
180 | OZONS OK (133) | +13:20 | Martins Linde | 1:19:38 | ||
181 | Ultra (163) | +13:20 | Sergey Solodkin | 1:19:38 | ||
182 | Omega (145) | +13:21 | Aleksandr Popov | 1:19:39 | ||
183 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +13:22 | Janne Rossi | 1:19:40 | ||
184 | Umeå OK (319) | +13:24 | Henrik Johansson | 1:19:42 | ||
185 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +13:27 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:19:45 | ||
186 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +13:30 | Mikko Tilja | 1:19:48 | ||
187 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +13:34 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:19:52 | ||
188 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +13:35 | Marius Wikström | 1:19:53 | ||
189 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +13:37 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:19:55 | ||
190 | OK Renen (666) | +13:37 | Axel Christoffersson | 1:19:55 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK (182) | +13:38 | Simon Hector | 1:19:56 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +13:39 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:19:57 | ||
193 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +13:39 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:19:57 | ||
194 | White Nights SPb (134) | +13:41 | Aleksej Jaganov | 1:19:59 | ||
195 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +13:48 | Mika Rautanen | 1:20:06 | ||
196 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +13:57 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:20:15 | ||
197 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +13:58 | Jörgen Johansson | 1:20:16 | ||
198 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +14:00 | Ciapas Agnius | 1:20:18 | ||
199 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +14:01 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:20:19 | ||
200 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +14:03 | Vesa Suominen | 1:20:21 | ||
201 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +14:04 | Ats Sonajalg | 1:20:22 | ||
202 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +14:07 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:20:25 | ||
203 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +14:07 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:20:25 | ||
204 | Rastiketut (409) | +14:09 | Antti Hemminki | 1:20:27 | ||
205 | Linköpings OK (59) | +14:10 | Joel Francen | 1:20:28 | ||
206 | Byåsen IL (292) | +14:11 | Ola Berger | 1:20:29 | ||
207 | IF Femman (84) | +14:14 | Joel Sågfors | 1:20:32 | ||
208 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +14:14 | Ville Luoma | 1:20:32 | ||
209 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +14:18 | Jari Anttonen | 1:20:36 | ||
210 | OK Orion (51) | +14:20 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:20:38 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +14:22 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:20:40 | ||
212 | Legenda (305) | +14:23 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:20:41 | ||
213 | Enga (85) | +14:23 | Petter Thoresen | 1:20:41 | ||
214 | IF Brahe (103) | +14:24 | Bart Delobel | 1:20:42 | ||
215 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +14:25 | Callum Roberts | 1:20:43 | ||
216 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +14:26 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:20:44 | ||
217 | Correze CO (331) | +14:36 | Franck Louvet | 1:20:54 | ||
218 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +14:47 | Valdis Karulis | 1:21:05 | ||
219 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +14:48 | Tommy Rantala | 1:21:06 | ||
220 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +14:48 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:21:06 | ||
221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +14:49 | Jani Sompi | 1:21:07 | ||
222 | Varegg IL (115) | +14:49 | Alan Cherry | 1:21:07 | ||
223 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +14:50 | Atte Seppänen | 1:21:08 | ||
224 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +14:50 | Timo Torpo | 1:21:08 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +14:51 | Joni Kemppi | 1:21:09 | ||
226 | GNEIST (552) | +14:51 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:21:09 | ||
227 | Lynx 3 (272) | +14:51 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:21:09 | ||
228 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +14:52 | Erkki Aadli | 1:21:10 | ||
229 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +14:55 | Lasse Torpo | 1:21:13 | ||
230 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +14:56 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:21:14 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +14:56 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:21:14 | ||
232 | Halmstad OK (259) | +14:57 | Kalle Johansson | 1:21:15 | ||
233 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +14:58 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 1:21:16 | ||
234 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +14:59 | Erik Sköld | 1:21:17 | ||
235 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +14:59 | ANTTI VIRSU | 1:21:17 | ||
236 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +15:01 | Antti Häkämies | 1:21:19 | ||
237 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +15:02 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:21:20 | ||
238 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +15:03 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:21:21 | ||
239 | OK77 (116) | +15:12 | Fabian af Hällström | 1:21:30 | ||
240 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +15:14 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:21:32 | ||
241 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +15:29 | Krzysztof Wo322owczyk | 1:21:47 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +15:37 | Olli Ranta | 1:21:55 | ||
243 | Hestra IF (63) | +15:38 | Markus Larsson | 1:21:56 | ||
244 | Rasti 88 (370) | +16:18 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:22:36 | ||
245 | www.therun.nu (386) | +16:24 | Rusty Kuntz | 1:22:42 | ||
246 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +16:26 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:22:44 | ||
247 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +16:28 | Nikolai Malyshev | 1:22:46 | ||
248 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +16:28 | Elias Lehto | 1:22:46 | ||
249 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +16:29 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:22:47 | ||
250 | OK Botnia (263) | +16:31 | Markus Björklund | 1:22:49 | ||
251 | Socca (1412) | +16:31 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:22:49 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +16:32 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:22:50 | ||
253 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +16:47 | Linus Erikson | 1:23:05 | ||
254 | OK Roslagen (228) | +16:50 | Joel Lännevall | 1:23:08 | ||
255 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +16:51 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:23:09 | ||
256 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +16:53 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:23:11 | ||
257 | SK Uusi (1442) | +16:53 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:23:11 | ||
258 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +16:54 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:23:12 | ||
259 | Sportvogl (590) | +16:55 | morritz döllgast | 1:23:13 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +16:55 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:23:13 | ||
261 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +16:55 | Marius Landsem Melhus | 1:23:13 | ||
262 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +16:56 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:23:14 | ||
263 | INUS (1291) | +16:56 | Aleksander Simanov | 1:23:14 | ||
264 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +16:56 | Jari Huhta | 1:23:14 | ||
265 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +16:57 | Luis Silva | 1:23:15 | ||
266 | Gotlands OF (146) | +16:59 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:23:17 | ||
267 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +17:01 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:23:19 | ||
268 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +17:03 | Ville Laine | 1:23:21 | ||
269 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +17:06 | Kirill Komarov | 1:23:24 | ||
270 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +17:06 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:23:24 | ||
271 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +17:15 | Vili Valjakka | 1:23:33 | ||
272 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +17:15 | Markus Salo | 1:23:33 | ||
273 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +17:15 | Matti Linna | 1:23:33 | ||
274 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +17:16 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:23:34 | ||
275 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +17:17 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:23:35 | ||
276 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +17:19 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:23:37 | ||
277 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +17:19 | Janis Tamuz | 1:23:37 | ||
278 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +17:21 | Jari Holm | 1:23:39 | ||
279 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +17:21 | Joonas Rantala | 1:23:39 | ||
280 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +17:24 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:23:42 | ||
281 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +17:29 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:23:47 | ||
282 | Haninge SOK (217) | +17:30 | Jesper Lund | 1:23:48 | ||
283 | OK77 2 (373) | +17:30 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:23:48 | ||
284 | Ganddal IL (225) | +17:32 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:23:50 | ||
285 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +17:34 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:23:52 | ||
286 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +17:35 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:23:53 | ||
287 | OK Kapa (138) | +17:37 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:23:55 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +17:38 | Panu Haaramo | 1:23:56 | ||
289 | Mile-Sport (376) | +17:38 | Aleksey Sobolev | 1:23:56 | ||
290 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +17:40 | Joona Tynys | 1:23:58 | ||
291 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +17:41 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:23:59 | ||
292 | Västerås SOK (556) | +17:43 | Carl Näslund | 1:24:01 | ||
293 | SK-0K (670) | +17:44 | Pyykönen Jaakko | 1:24:02 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +17:46 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:24:04 | ||
295 | Nostars (328) | +17:47 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:24:05 | ||
296 | OK Saldus (181) | +17:51 | Oskars Zernis | 1:24:09 | ||
297 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +17:53 | Janne Kämä | 1:24:11 | ||
298 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +17:53 | Kari Varis | 1:24:11 | ||
299 | Oppsal IF (188) | +17:54 | Are Wigaard | 1:24:12 | ||
300 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +17:56 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:24:14 | ||
301 | OK Vöru (389) | +17:57 | Tanel Papp | 1:24:15 | ||
302 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +17:59 | Manne Suominen | 1:24:17 | ||
303 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +18:01 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:24:19 | ||
304 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +18:08 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:24:26 | ||
305 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +18:11 | Eero Piironen | 1:24:29 | ||
306 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +18:13 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:24:31 | ||
307 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +18:17 | Teemu Paavola | 1:24:35 | ||
308 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +18:18 | Joona Lindroth | 1:24:36 | ||
309 | OK Raseborg (333) | +18:19 | Andreas Selenius | 1:24:37 | ||
310 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +18:29 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:24:47 | ||
311 | Koovee 4 (415) | +18:32 | Jyri Rantala | 1:24:50 | ||
312 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +18:33 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:24:51 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +18:36 | Jari Jokela | 1:24:54 | ||
314 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +18:37 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:24:55 | ||
315 | Ex-Legends (267) | +18:39 | Harri Romppanen | 1:24:57 | ||
316 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +18:42 | Aku Nikander | 1:25:00 | ||
317 | Klaani (1534) | +18:42 | Timo Huusari | 1:25:00 | ||
318 | Aivan Sama (384) | +18:44 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 1:25:02 | ||
319 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +18:45 | Juha Koski | 1:25:03 | ||
320 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +18:46 | David Sundström | 1:25:04 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +18:47 | Jere Kommio | 1:25:05 | ||
322 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +18:55 | Markus Tuomisto | 1:25:13 | ||
323 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +18:59 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:25:17 | ||
324 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +19:00 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:25:18 | ||
325 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +19:01 | Olle Carlsson | 1:25:19 | ||
326 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +19:02 | Christoffer Vilen | 1:25:20 | ||
327 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +19:04 | Juho Leinonen | 1:25:22 | ||
328 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +19:06 | Marko Suuronen | 1:25:24 | ||
329 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +19:06 | Daniels Karklins | 1:25:24 | ||
330 | Säyneisen Salpa 3 (1069) | +19:08 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:25:26 | ||
331 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +19:12 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:25:30 | ||
332 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +19:17 | Vili Sormunen | 1:25:35 | ||
333 | Juntit OK (790) | +19:18 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:25:36 | ||
334 | Rasti E4 (167) | +19:19 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:25:37 | ||
335 | Utin Haukat (837) | +19:22 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:25:40 | ||
336 | OK West (487) | +19:22 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:25:40 | ||
337 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +19:24 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:25:42 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +19:25 | Artem Popov | 1:25:43 | ||
339 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +19:27 | Sakari Taskila | 1:25:45 | ||
340 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +19:29 | Anton Ivanov | 1:25:47 | ||
341 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +19:56 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:26:14 | ||
342 | Rastikarhut (283) | +20:09 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:26:27 | ||
343 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +20:10 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:26:28 | ||
344 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +20:10 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:26:28 | ||
345 | Larvik OK (245) | +20:10 | Jörn Sundby | 1:26:28 | ||
346 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +20:10 | Andreas Karlsson | 1:26:28 | ||
347 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +20:11 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:26:29 | ||
348 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +20:14 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:26:32 | ||
349 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +20:15 | Miika Vennelä | 1:26:33 | ||
350 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +20:19 | Giancarlo Simion | 1:26:37 | ||
351 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +20:19 | Love Berzell | 1:26:37 | ||
352 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +20:20 | Robert Wetterlöf | 1:26:38 | ||
353 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +20:22 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:26:40 | ||
354 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +20:26 | Pontus Jansson | 1:26:44 | ||
355 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +20:30 | Joona Joensuu | 1:26:48 | ||
356 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +20:32 | Martin Schälli | 1:26:50 | ||
357 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +20:34 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:26:52 | ||
358 | Nord West 2 (175) | +20:35 | Kirilll Gurlev | 1:26:53 | ||
359 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +20:35 | Florian Wittwer | 1:26:53 | ||
360 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +20:36 | Jussi Karelo | 1:26:54 | ||
361 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +20:37 | Juho Uotila | 1:26:55 | ||
362 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +20:43 | Nico Nylund | 1:27:01 | ||
363 | Tesla Brno (442) | +20:45 | Jiri Prochazka | 1:27:03 | ||
364 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +20:46 | Janis Sars | 1:27:04 | ||
365 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +20:47 | David Pettersson | 1:27:05 | ||
366 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +20:48 | Janis Znotins | 1:27:06 | ||
367 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +20:51 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:27:09 | ||
368 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +20:52 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 1:27:10 | ||
369 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +20:52 | Leif Svensson | 1:27:10 | ||
370 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +20:54 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:27:12 | ||
371 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +21:06 | Riku Siren | 1:27:24 | ||
372 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +21:14 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:27:32 | ||
373 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +21:18 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:27:36 | ||
374 | Koovee 5 (304) | +21:19 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:27:37 | ||
375 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +21:21 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:27:39 | ||
376 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +21:41 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:27:59 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +21:42 | Alvar Palmen | 1:28:00 | ||
378 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +21:43 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:28:01 | ||
379 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +21:43 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:28:01 | ||
380 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +21:46 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:28:04 | ||
381 | IFK Göteborg 2 (105) | +21:50 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:28:08 | ||
382 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +21:53 | Timo Kukko | 1:28:11 | ||
383 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +21:54 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:28:12 | ||
384 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +21:58 | Kalle Laine | 1:28:16 | ||
385 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +21:59 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:28:17 | ||
386 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +22:01 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:28:19 | ||
387 | Epilän Esa (601) | +22:07 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:28:25 | ||
388 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +22:09 | Joni Haataja | 1:28:27 | ||
389 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +22:15 | Niila Ahokas | 1:28:33 | ||
390 | Koovee 3 (147) | +22:23 | Severi Valkamo | 1:28:41 | ||
391 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +22:25 | Miika Utter | 1:28:43 | ||
392 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +22:32 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:28:50 | ||
393 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +22:32 | Janne Salomäki | 1:28:50 | ||
394 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +22:34 | Jorma Harju | 1:28:52 | ||
395 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +22:41 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:28:59 | ||
396 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +22:41 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:28:59 | ||
397 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +22:44 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:29:02 | ||
398 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +22:47 | Hans Sundqvist | 1:29:05 | ||
399 | IK Auseklis (224) | +22:56 | Andris Gailis | 1:29:14 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +22:58 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:29:16 | ||
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +23:00 | Lauri Roininen | 1:29:18 | ||
402 | RunLab (207) | +23:03 | Iliya Slepov | 1:29:21 | ||
403 | Savon Suunta (489) | +23:04 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:29:22 | ||
404 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +23:08 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:29:26 | ||
405 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +23:10 | Petri Tonteri | 1:29:28 | ||
406 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +23:11 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:29:29 | ||
407 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +23:11 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:29:29 | ||
408 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +23:13 | Matiass Jansons | 1:29:31 | ||
409 | IK Kronan (368) | +23:18 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:29:36 | ||
410 | A2 (208) | +23:21 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:29:39 | ||
411 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +23:24 | Ronny Falk | 1:29:42 | ||
412 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +23:37 | Alexander Khodosenko | 1:29:55 | ||
413 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +23:45 | Casper Linnaila | 1:30:03 | ||
414 | Dublin University (482) | +23:46 | James Haynes | 1:30:04 | ||
415 | CUS Bologna (200) | +23:49 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:30:07 | ||
416 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +23:51 | Aleksei Borevich | 1:30:09 | ||
417 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +23:53 | Erik Mattsson | 1:30:11 | ||
418 | IF Thor (1605) | +23:53 | Pettersson Robert | 1:30:11 | ||
419 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +23:55 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:30:13 | ||
420 | Konserni (910) | +23:56 | Olli Siren | 1:30:14 | ||
421 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +24:02 | Josefin Bengtsson | 1:30:20 | ||
422 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +24:02 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:30:20 | ||
423 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +24:03 | John Gunnarsson | 1:30:21 | ||
424 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +24:08 | Calle Sundelius | 1:30:26 | ||
425 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +24:09 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:30:27 | ||
426 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +24:09 | Mika Ojala | 1:30:27 | ||
427 | OC Toffee (491) | +24:10 | Asko Hänninen | 1:30:28 | ||
428 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +24:11 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:30:29 | ||
429 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +24:11 | Ari Männikkö | 1:30:29 | ||
430 | Tibro OK (197) | +24:12 | Martin Olsson | 1:30:30 | ||
431 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +24:14 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:30:32 | ||
432 | Laihian Luja (421) | +24:15 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:30:33 | ||
433 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +24:16 | Timo Salonen | 1:30:34 | ||
434 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +24:18 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:30:36 | ||
435 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +24:19 | Juho Koskinen | 1:30:37 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +24:20 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:30:38 | ||
437 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +24:20 | Lars Hole Mikalsen | 1:30:38 | ||
438 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +24:21 | Aki Yrjä | 1:30:39 | ||
439 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +24:22 | Johan Åström | 1:30:40 | ||
440 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +24:23 | Peter Skalberg | 1:30:41 | ||
441 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +24:24 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:30:42 | ||
442 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +24:24 | Maxim Chorny | 1:30:42 | ||
443 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +24:26 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 1:30:44 | ||
444 | IK Grane (330) | +24:26 | Johannes Bakke Aashammar | 1:30:44 | ||
445 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +24:29 | Oleg Melkinov | 1:30:47 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +24:29 | Artur Kulagin | 1:30:47 | ||
447 | Kerkesix (962) | +24:31 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:30:49 | ||
448 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +24:34 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:30:52 | ||
449 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +24:35 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:30:53 | ||
450 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +24:35 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:30:53 | ||
451 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +24:35 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:30:53 | ||
452 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +24:36 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:30:54 | ||
453 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +24:36 | Måns Hellgren | 1:30:54 | ||
454 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +24:37 | Kaupo Järve | 1:30:55 | ||
455 | OK SAULE (766) | +24:37 | Dalius Bogushka | 1:30:55 | ||
456 | Atria (944) | +24:38 | Sari Anttonen | 1:30:56 | ||
457 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +24:39 | Markus Häikiö | 1:30:57 | ||
458 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +24:39 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:30:57 | ||
459 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +24:40 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:30:58 | ||
460 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +24:43 | Assar Lindström | 1:31:01 | ||
461 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +24:43 | Jenny Paulin | 1:31:01 | ||
462 | Naantalin Seudun UA (880) | +24:43 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:31:01 | ||
463 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +24:43 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:31:01 | ||
464 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +24:46 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:31:04 | ||
465 | Aluksne (672) | +24:48 | Austris Krastins | 1:31:06 | ||
466 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +24:48 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:31:06 | ||
467 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +24:48 | Mikko Kotola | 1:31:06 | ||
468 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +24:49 | Andis Malejs | 1:31:07 | ||
469 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +24:51 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:31:09 | ||
470 | OK Måsen (527) | +24:53 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:31:11 | ||
471 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +24:54 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:31:12 | ||
472 | Rakvere OK (669) | +24:56 | Asso Kesaväli | 1:31:14 | ||
473 | Järla 100 (1231) | +24:56 | Dan Engberg | 1:31:14 | ||
474 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +25:00 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:31:18 | ||
475 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +25:00 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:31:18 | ||
476 | Riihon ukk (567) | +25:01 | Jim Kässi | 1:31:19 | ||
477 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +25:07 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:31:25 | ||
478 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +25:23 | Tim Robertson | 1:31:41 | ||
479 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +25:24 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:31:42 | ||
480 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +25:26 | Topias Peltonen | 1:31:44 | ||
481 | MADROG (495) | +25:29 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:31:47 | ||
482 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +25:32 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:31:50 | ||
483 | Nousiaisten Alku (783) | +25:34 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:31:52 | ||
484 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +25:35 | Olli Moisander | 1:31:53 | ||
485 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +25:37 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 1:31:55 | ||
486 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +25:38 | Matti Herttua | 1:31:56 | ||
487 | Bristol OK (232) | +25:40 | Alex Rothman | 1:31:58 | ||
488 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +25:42 | Örjan Rykkje | 1:32:00 | ||
489 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +25:42 | Niklas Lindell | 1:32:00 | ||
490 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +25:44 | Mika Tonder | 1:32:02 | ||
491 | Korven Honka (420) | +25:44 | Kai Korhonen | 1:32:02 | ||
492 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +25:45 | Antti Väänänen | 1:32:03 | ||
493 | Verdal OK (274) | +25:46 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:32:04 | ||
494 | Firstbeat (1546) | +25:47 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:32:05 | ||
495 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +25:49 | Petri Kettunen | 1:32:07 | ||
496 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +26:01 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:32:19 | ||
497 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +26:01 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:32:19 | ||
498 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +26:02 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:32:20 | ||
499 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +26:02 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:32:20 | ||
500 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +26:13 | Kim Heikkilä | 1:32:31 | ||
501 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +26:20 | Johan Päivike | 1:32:38 | ||
502 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +26:22 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:32:40 | ||
503 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +26:27 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:32:45 | ||
504 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +26:27 | Markku Mänty | 1:32:45 | ||
505 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +26:27 | Juha Karstunen | 1:32:45 | ||
506 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +26:28 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:32:46 | ||
507 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +26:29 | Elo Saue | 1:32:47 | ||
508 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +26:29 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:32:47 | ||
509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +26:30 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:32:48 | ||
510 | Bitcomp (1553) | +26:31 | Pasi Sillanpää | 1:32:49 | ||
511 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +26:33 | Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen | 1:32:51 | ||
512 | Haldenrælet (454) | +26:33 | Eirik Hauan Andersen | 1:32:51 | ||
513 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +26:35 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:32:53 | ||
514 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +26:36 | Sami Koivu | 1:32:54 | ||
515 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +26:39 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:32:57 | ||
516 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +26:42 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:33:00 | ||
517 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +26:49 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:33:07 | ||
518 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +26:50 | Arne Jansson | 1:33:08 | ||
519 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +26:52 | Rascha Persson | 1:33:10 | ||
520 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +26:53 | Bengt Langels | 1:33:11 | ||
521 | Ök-94 (431) | +26:53 | Börge Pedersen | 1:33:11 | ||
522 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +26:54 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:33:12 | ||
523 | Luolamiehet (723) | +26:55 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:33:13 | ||
524 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +26:56 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:33:14 | ||
525 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +26:58 | Juha Siljander | 1:33:16 | ||
526 | Malax IF (390) | +27:03 | Stefan Höstman | 1:33:21 | ||
527 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +27:08 | Osmo Viili | 1:33:26 | ||
528 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +27:09 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:33:27 | ||
529 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +27:10 | Olle Kalered | 1:33:28 | ||
530 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +27:12 | Rihards Stagis | 1:33:30 | ||
531 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +27:14 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:33:32 | ||
532 | Navi 2 (559) | +27:14 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:33:32 | ||
533 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +27:20 | Tero Rönkä | 1:33:38 | ||
534 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +27:23 | Jari Parviainen | 1:33:41 | ||
535 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +27:23 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:33:41 | ||
536 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +27:24 | Matti Turtola | 1:33:42 | ||
537 | OK Arona (271) | +27:27 | Alvis Mats | 1:33:45 | ||
538 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +27:28 | Paavo Roigas | 1:33:46 | ||
539 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +27:30 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:33:48 | ||
540 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +27:31 | Olli Hiitola | 1:33:49 | ||
541 | Seskarö IF (788) | +27:39 | Rolf Söderholm | 1:33:57 | ||
542 | Solf IK (558) | +27:50 | Marcus Enegren | 1:34:08 | ||
543 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +27:51 | Antti Jutila | 1:34:09 | ||
544 | SK Mercury (344) | +27:52 | Kirti Rebane | 1:34:10 | ||
545 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +27:54 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:34:12 | ||
546 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +27:54 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 1:34:12 | ||
547 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +27:56 | Sami Turunen | 1:34:14 | ||
548 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +27:58 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:34:16 | ||
549 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +28:01 | Leinonen Jaakko | 1:34:19 | ||
550 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +28:01 | Erik M Johansson | 1:34:19 | ||
551 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +28:02 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:34:20 | ||
552 | Pullin serkut (453) | +28:07 | Antero Pulli | 1:34:25 | ||
553 | KTTO (1427) | +28:09 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:34:27 | ||
554 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +28:10 | Juuso Jutila | 1:34:28 | ||
555 | Kela (986) | +28:11 | Ville Viisanen | 1:34:29 | ||
556 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +28:14 | Vladimir Dvoryanskiy | 1:34:32 | ||
557 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +28:15 | Antti Laine | 1:34:33 | ||
558 | Team Tommila (968) | +28:19 | Teppo Tommila | 1:34:37 | ||
559 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +28:20 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:34:38 | ||
560 | Imperdible (388) | +28:21 | Minguez Alberto | 1:34:39 | ||
561 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +28:22 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:34:40 | ||
562 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +28:23 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:34:41 | ||
563 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +28:24 | Simo Laine | 1:34:42 | ||
564 | JOKA (285) | +28:24 | Johannes Ehala | 1:34:42 | ||
565 | IF Minken (273) | +28:27 | Toni Wik | 1:34:45 | ||
566 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +28:28 | Jukka Eeva | 1:34:46 | ||
567 | Settiäijät (646) | +28:30 | Mikko Setälä | 1:34:48 | ||
568 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +28:33 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:34:51 | ||
569 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +28:33 | Pauli Laurila | 1:34:51 | ||
570 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +28:34 | Joonas Miettinen | 1:34:52 | ||
571 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +28:38 | Teo Kettunen | 1:34:56 | ||
572 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +28:38 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:34:56 | ||
573 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +28:41 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:34:59 | ||
574 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +28:46 | Jesse Rousu | 1:35:04 | ||
575 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +28:49 | Jussi Ranki | 1:35:07 | ||
576 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +28:50 | Hannu Paaso | 1:35:08 | ||
577 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +28:50 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:35:08 | ||
578 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +28:53 | Jari Ojala | 1:35:11 | ||
579 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +28:53 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:35:11 | ||
580 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +29:08 | Janne Kempas | 1:35:26 | ||
581 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +29:12 | Benny Forsström | 1:35:30 | ||
582 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +29:16 | Victoria Höstman | 1:35:34 | ||
583 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +29:54 | Trond Breivik | 1:36:12 | ||
584 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +30:00 | Daniel Haertel | 1:36:18 | ||
585 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +30:01 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:36:19 | ||
586 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +30:02 | Timo Narvinen | 1:36:20 | ||
587 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +30:03 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:36:21 | ||
588 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +30:04 | Antonia Haga | 1:36:22 | ||
589 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +30:05 | Kristian Sotti | 1:36:23 | ||
590 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +30:06 | Samuli Hurme | 1:36:24 | ||
591 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +30:12 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:36:30 | ||
592 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +30:12 | Laura Pajunen | 1:36:30 | ||
593 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +30:13 | Gottberg Felix | 1:36:31 | ||
594 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +30:15 | Iiro Mäkelä | 1:36:33 | ||
595 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +30:17 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:36:35 | ||
596 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +30:19 | Timo Valkonen | 1:36:37 | ||
597 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +30:21 | Kai Kamila | 1:36:39 | ||
598 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +30:21 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 1:36:39 | ||
599 | Iivolan Team (978) | +30:23 | Vili Väänänen | 1:36:41 | ||
600 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +30:25 | Pasi Autio | 1:36:43 | ||
601 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +30:28 | Drew Tivendale | 1:36:46 | ||
602 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +30:28 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:36:46 | ||
603 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +30:31 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:36:49 | ||
604 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +30:33 | Jani Kohonen | 1:36:51 | ||
605 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +30:35 | Visa Metsälä | 1:36:53 | ||
606 | OK Kristina (967) | +30:36 | Jens Hagback | 1:36:54 | ||
607 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +30:37 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:36:55 | ||
608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +30:37 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:36:55 | ||
609 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +30:40 | Tommi Pajala | 1:36:58 | ||
610 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +30:40 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:36:58 | ||
611 | Nord West 3 (652) | +30:42 | Aleksander Barasenko | 1:37:00 | ||
612 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +30:43 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:37:01 | ||
613 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +30:45 | Sami Grönholm | 1:37:03 | ||
614 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +30:46 | Ahti Toivanen | 1:37:04 | ||
615 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +30:48 | Esa Berg | 1:37:06 | ||
616 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +30:49 | Heikki Alanko | 1:37:07 | ||
617 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +30:56 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:37:14 | ||
618 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +30:56 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:37:14 | ||
619 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +30:57 | Keijo Viilo | 1:37:15 | ||
620 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +31:01 | Jukka Viero | 1:37:19 | ||
621 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +31:03 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:37:21 | ||
622 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +31:04 | Lasse Ruotsala | 1:37:22 | ||
623 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +31:07 | Markus Sippo | 1:37:25 | ||
624 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +31:07 | Tomi Tilli | 1:37:25 | ||
625 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +31:07 | Antti Korpi | 1:37:25 | ||
626 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +31:09 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:37:27 | ||
627 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +31:16 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:37:34 | ||
628 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +31:17 | Markku Järvinen | 1:37:35 | ||
629 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +31:19 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:37:37 | ||
630 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +31:19 | Fredrik Broman | 1:37:37 | ||
631 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +31:21 | Peter Karsbo | 1:37:39 | ||
632 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +31:23 | Panu Peisa | 1:37:41 | ||
633 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +31:24 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:37:42 | ||
634 | AC Harharetki (685) | +31:24 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:37:42 | ||
635 | Rånäs OK (631) | +31:27 | Joel Bohman | 1:37:45 | ||
636 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +31:29 | Sami Virta | 1:37:47 | ||
637 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +31:29 | Markus Herranen | 1:37:47 | ||
638 | Rastihaukat (645) | +31:30 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:37:48 | ||
639 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +31:31 | Rami Rintala | 1:37:49 | ||
640 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +31:33 | Sören Jansson | 1:37:51 | ||
641 | Harhaveikot (950) | +31:34 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:37:52 | ||
642 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +31:40 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:37:58 | ||
643 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +31:44 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:38:02 | ||
644 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +31:49 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:38:07 | ||
645 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +31:52 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:38:10 | ||
646 | Endurance (581) | +31:53 | Mikael Heerman | 1:38:11 | ||
647 | Vincit (1422) | +31:56 | Ville Houttu | 1:38:14 | ||
648 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +31:56 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:38:14 | ||
649 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +31:58 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:38:16 | ||
650 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +31:59 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:38:17 | ||
651 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +32:00 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:38:18 | ||
652 | Metsä Group (861) | +32:00 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:38:18 | ||
653 | OpusCapita (1307) | +32:11 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:38:29 | ||
654 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +32:16 | Janne Konttila | 1:38:34 | ||
655 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +32:17 | Antti Nurminen | 1:38:35 | ||
656 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +32:18 | Daniel Wejås | 1:38:36 | ||
657 | Iisu (750) | +32:20 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:38:38 | ||
658 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +32:34 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:38:52 | ||
659 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +32:59 | Dan Stenlund | 1:39:17 | ||
660 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +33:00 | Heikki Koskela | 1:39:18 | ||
661 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +33:01 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:39:19 | ||
662 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +33:03 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:39:21 | ||
663 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +33:04 | Mikko Simola | 1:39:22 | ||
664 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +33:09 | Topi Laaksonen | 1:39:27 | ||
665 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +33:12 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:39:30 | ||
666 | OK77 4 (716) | +33:16 | Petri Tötterman | 1:39:34 | ||
667 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +33:17 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:39:35 | ||
668 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +33:17 | Jouni Laakso | 1:39:35 | ||
669 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +33:18 | Ossi Manner | 1:39:36 | ||
670 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +33:19 | Anders Enmark | 1:39:37 | ||
671 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +33:23 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:39:41 | ||
672 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +33:25 | Matvey Ivanov | 1:39:43 | ||
673 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +33:26 | Geza Molnar | 1:39:44 | ||
674 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +33:27 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:39:45 | ||
675 | 2Einsteins (831) | +33:27 | Harri Niiranen | 1:39:45 | ||
676 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +33:29 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:39:47 | ||
677 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +33:29 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:39:47 | ||
678 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +33:30 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:39:48 | ||
679 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +33:31 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:39:49 | ||
680 | Murut (531) | +33:31 | Susanna Tervo | 1:39:49 | ||
681 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +33:32 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:39:50 | ||
682 | NCS Sport (773) | +33:34 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:39:52 | ||
683 | PaVi (810) | +33:34 | Tuomas Helin | 1:39:52 | ||
684 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +33:35 | Samu Takanen | 1:39:53 | ||
685 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +33:35 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:39:53 | ||
686 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +33:36 | Albert Haavisto | 1:39:54 | ||
687 | IF Åland (615) | +33:38 | Henrik Söderström | 1:39:56 | ||
688 | Köntit (736) | +33:45 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:40:03 | ||
689 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +33:48 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:40:06 | ||
690 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +33:49 | Topi Huttunen | 1:40:07 | ||
691 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +33:49 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:40:07 | ||
692 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +33:51 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:40:09 | ||
693 | Izhora (466) | +33:54 | Sergei Danchishen | 1:40:12 | ||
694 | Caponord (1600) | +33:54 | Yannick Poulain | 1:40:12 | ||
695 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +33:56 | Sampsa Husu | 1:40:14 | ||
696 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +33:57 | Jari Ahola | 1:40:15 | ||
697 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +33:58 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:40:16 | ||
698 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +33:59 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:40:17 | ||
699 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +34:01 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:40:19 | ||
700 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1500) | +34:03 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:40:21 | ||
701 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +34:04 | Jon Cross | 1:40:22 | ||
702 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +34:07 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:40:25 | ||
703 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +34:08 | Markku Paija | 1:40:26 | ||
704 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +34:10 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:40:28 | ||
705 | Navi 6 (948) | +34:12 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:40:30 | ||
706 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +34:13 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:40:31 | ||
707 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +34:14 | Panu Koskinen | 1:40:32 | ||
708 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +34:21 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:40:39 | ||
709 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +34:22 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:40:40 | ||
710 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +34:23 | Jani Keto | 1:40:41 | ||
711 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +34:24 | Mikko Laine | 1:40:42 | ||
712 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +34:24 | Jarkko Japola | 1:40:42 | ||
713 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +34:26 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:40:44 | ||
714 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +34:27 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:40:45 | ||
715 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +34:29 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:40:47 | ||
716 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +34:30 | juho marila | 1:40:48 | ||
717 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +34:32 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:40:50 | ||
718 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +34:34 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:40:52 | ||
719 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +34:41 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:40:59 | ||
720 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +34:43 | Ari Anjala | 1:41:01 | ||
721 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +34:43 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:41:01 | ||
722 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +34:45 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:41:03 | ||
723 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +34:46 | Kari Nerg | 1:41:04 | ||
724 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +34:47 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:41:05 | ||
725 | Vesta (438) | +34:50 | Ilja Brenaizen | 1:41:08 | ||
726 | Metsähallitus (647) | +34:51 | Sami Hakala | 1:41:09 | ||
727 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +34:51 | Arto Vesamo | 1:41:09 | ||
728 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +34:52 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:41:10 | ||
729 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +34:53 | Eka Vekara Sarvijoen | 1:41:11 | ||
730 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +34:54 | Arto Palsio | 1:41:12 | ||
731 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +34:56 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:41:14 | ||
732 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +34:57 | Mikael Gull | 1:41:15 | ||
733 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +34:58 | Jouni Leinonen | 1:41:16 | ||
734 | Skogslöparna 3 (1614) | +34:58 | Erik Hansson | 1:41:16 | ||
735 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +35:00 | Olli Tala | 1:41:18 | ||
736 | FTA 2 (949) | +35:01 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:41:19 | ||
737 | Puujalad (608) | +35:02 | Rain Muru | 1:41:20 | ||
738 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +35:02 | Atte Etula | 1:41:20 | ||
739 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +35:05 | Max Millner | 1:41:23 | ||
740 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +35:06 | Tero Turunen | 1:41:24 | ||
741 | Lynx 5 (690) | +35:08 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:41:26 | ||
742 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +35:08 | Panu Eerola | 1:41:26 | ||
743 | Finnmap (512) | +35:10 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:41:28 | ||
744 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +35:12 | Asko Toropainen | 1:41:30 | ||
745 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +35:13 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:41:31 | ||
746 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +35:15 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:41:33 | ||
747 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +35:16 | Juha Jalonen | 1:41:34 | ||
748 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +35:16 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:41:34 | ||
749 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +35:17 | Johan Salmelin | 1:41:35 | ||
750 | Akilles OK (444) | +35:18 | Filip Johansson | 1:41:36 | ||
751 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +35:18 | Jussi Käkönen | 1:41:36 | ||
752 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +35:19 | Jarmo Havula | 1:41:37 | ||
753 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +35:19 | Saara Malinen | 1:41:37 | ||
754 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +35:21 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:41:39 | ||
755 | Rastitykki (589) | +35:22 | Mika Martikainen | 1:41:40 | ||
756 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +35:22 | Heikki Kultala | 1:41:40 | ||
757 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +35:23 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:41:41 | ||
758 | Beach Boys (1481) | +35:24 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:41:42 | ||
759 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +35:30 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:41:48 | ||
760 | Team Lost (825) | +35:31 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:41:49 | ||
761 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +35:32 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:41:50 | ||
762 | OK Ilves (121) | +35:33 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:41:51 | ||
763 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +35:36 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:41:54 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +35:36 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:41:54 | ||
765 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +35:37 | Juha Korpio | 1:41:55 | ||
766 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +35:39 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:41:57 | ||
767 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +35:46 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:42:04 | ||
768 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +35:47 | Oskari Marttila | 1:42:05 | ||
769 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +35:48 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:42:06 | ||
770 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +35:49 | Jörgen Wingerei | 1:42:07 | ||
771 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +35:50 | Antti Kivelä | 1:42:08 | ||
772 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +35:52 | Petri Kuva | 1:42:10 | ||
773 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +35:53 | Petri Jykylä | 1:42:11 | ||
774 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +35:56 | Niko Kauria | 1:42:14 | ||
775 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +35:58 | Mika Tasa | 1:42:16 | ||
776 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +35:58 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 1:42:16 | ||
777 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +36:00 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:42:18 | ||
778 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +36:02 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:42:20 | ||
779 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +36:04 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:42:22 | ||
780 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +36:07 | Risto Ruohola | 1:42:25 | ||
781 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +36:08 | Juuso Västilä | 1:42:26 | ||
782 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +36:10 | Jutta Jussila | 1:42:28 | ||
783 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +36:16 | Christoffer Norrman | 1:42:34 | ||
784 | Lettupojat (1433) | +36:16 | Juha Virta | 1:42:34 | ||
785 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +36:17 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:42:35 | ||
786 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +36:24 | Hans Tuominen | 1:42:42 | ||
787 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +36:26 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:42:44 | ||
788 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +36:31 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:42:49 | ||
789 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +36:32 | Risto Kolstela | 1:42:50 | ||
790 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429) | +36:35 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:42:53 | ||
791 | Maasillat (1103) | +36:36 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:42:54 | ||
792 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +36:37 | Sami Nyman | 1:42:55 | ||
793 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +36:37 | Verneri Nieminen | 1:42:55 | ||
794 | Turun NMKY (401) | +36:42 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:43:00 | ||
795 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +36:42 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:43:00 | ||
796 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +36:43 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:43:01 | ||
797 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +36:48 | Juha Kurppa | 1:43:06 | ||
798 | OK Lalle (1599) | +36:48 | Otto Balck | 1:43:06 | ||
799 | Omega 2 (238) | +36:49 | Nikolay Tihonov | 1:43:07 | ||
800 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (714) | +36:50 | Zagata Zemgus | 1:43:08 | ||
801 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +36:50 | Juha Väisänen | 1:43:08 | ||
802 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +36:51 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:43:09 | ||
803 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +36:52 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:43:10 | ||
804 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +36:53 | Sofia Törnqvist | 1:43:11 | ||
805 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +36:53 | Matias Hakala | 1:43:11 | ||
806 | Navi 9 (1073) | +36:53 | Jere Manninen | 1:43:11 | ||
807 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +36:53 | Anssi Keskisaari | 1:43:11 | ||
808 | Kananpojat (680) | +36:54 | Katja Kyckling | 1:43:12 | ||
809 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +36:55 | Peter Söderström | 1:43:13 | ||
810 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +36:55 | Markku Valtari | 1:43:13 | ||
811 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +36:56 | Toon Melis | 1:43:14 | ||
812 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +36:56 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:43:14 | ||
813 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +36:56 | Reima Rajala | 1:43:14 | ||
814 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +36:58 | Ari Järviluoma | 1:43:16 | ||
815 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +36:58 | Matti Pellikka | 1:43:16 | ||
816 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +37:00 | Axel Roos Hansson | 1:43:18 | ||
817 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +37:00 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:43:18 | ||
818 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +37:01 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:43:19 | ||
819 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +37:02 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 1:43:20 | ||
820 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +37:02 | Alexander Fors | 1:43:20 | ||
821 | Valtra (1548) | +37:04 | Aapo Varis | 1:43:22 | ||
822 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +37:04 | Raitis Berzins | 1:43:22 | ||
823 | Ol Norska (765) | +37:05 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:43:23 | ||
824 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +37:06 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:43:24 | ||
825 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +37:07 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:43:25 | ||
826 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +37:07 | Ville Rehn | 1:43:25 | ||
827 | Tuuripellet (804) | +37:10 | Raiko Pousi | 1:43:28 | ||
828 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +37:12 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:43:30 | ||
829 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +37:13 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:43:31 | ||
830 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +37:15 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:43:33 | ||
831 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +37:18 | Bernadett Kelemen | 1:43:36 | ||
832 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +37:19 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:43:37 | ||
833 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +37:19 | Mia Taini | 1:43:37 | ||
834 | Tukes (1596) | +37:19 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:43:37 | ||
835 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +37:20 | Sami Jussila | 1:43:38 | ||
836 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +37:21 | Einar Teslo | 1:43:39 | ||
837 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +37:23 | Hannu Helminen | 1:43:41 | ||
838 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +37:23 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:43:41 | ||
839 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +37:25 | Harri Jokela | 1:43:43 | ||
840 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +37:27 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:43:45 | ||
841 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +37:29 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:43:47 | ||
842 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +37:30 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:43:48 | ||
843 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +37:31 | Arve Lägran | 1:43:49 | ||
844 | Väsby OK (499) | +37:34 | Lukas Olsson | 1:43:52 | ||
845 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +37:36 | Jouni Päivinen | 1:43:54 | ||
846 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +37:39 | Jari Tenno | 1:43:57 | ||
847 | Eränaali (1337) | +37:41 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:43:59 | ||
848 | OK Jorren (621) | +37:43 | Staffan Granholm | 1:44:01 | ||
849 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +37:49 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:44:07 | ||
850 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +37:52 | Bernt Slotte | 1:44:10 | ||
851 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +37:53 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:44:11 | ||
852 | Raision Kuula (761) | +37:59 | Joel Hakala | 1:44:17 | ||
853 | Turku Multisport (545) | +38:03 | Petteri Kela | 1:44:21 | ||
854 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +38:03 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:44:21 | ||
855 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +38:21 | Eetu Einiö | 1:44:39 | ||
856 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +38:22 | Pekka Mäenpää | 1:44:40 | ||
857 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536) | +38:27 | Mikko Sani | 1:44:45 | ||
858 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +38:28 | Guntars Polis | 1:44:46 | ||
859 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +38:29 | Pekka Vehko | 1:44:47 | ||
860 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +38:32 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:44:50 | ||
861 | KeparDI (515) | +38:33 | Rasmus Alen | 1:44:51 | ||
862 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +38:34 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:44:52 | ||
863 | Legenda 2 (657) | +38:37 | Aleksey Valuyskiy | 1:44:55 | ||
864 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +38:38 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 1:44:56 | ||
865 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +38:42 | Anders Edquist | 1:45:00 | ||
866 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +38:44 | Esa Pigg | 1:45:02 | ||
867 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +38:45 | Olli Kantanen | 1:45:03 | ||
868 | RAE ROK (260) | +38:47 | Veiko Pak | 1:45:05 | ||
869 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +38:47 | Kevin Hallop | 1:45:05 | ||
870 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +38:47 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:45:05 | ||
871 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +38:51 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:45:09 | ||
872 | Korona (1235) | +38:53 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:45:11 | ||
873 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +38:56 | Esko Kupsala | 1:45:14 | ||
874 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +39:01 | Ville Alho | 1:45:19 | ||
875 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +39:03 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:45:21 | ||
876 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +39:06 | Johan Klintberg | 1:45:24 | ||
877 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +39:12 | Samu Salmelin | 1:45:30 | ||
878 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +39:12 | Markus Kari | 1:45:30 | ||
879 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +39:12 | Ebba Askeljung | 1:45:30 | ||
880 | Päälliköt (1577) | +39:16 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:45:34 | ||
881 | PK Racing Team (611) | +39:17 | Sami Pietilä | 1:45:35 | ||
882 | SAL (826) | +39:18 | Antti Toppila | 1:45:36 | ||
883 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +39:19 | Martins Platacis | 1:45:37 | ||
884 | Hakuliset (1444) | +39:20 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:45:38 | ||
885 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +39:21 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:45:39 | ||
886 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1369) | +39:23 | Joni Lammi | 1:45:41 | ||
887 | Intersport (498) | +39:26 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:45:44 | ||
888 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +39:26 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:45:44 | ||
889 | FTA 3 (1544) | +39:27 | Jukka Parantainen | 1:45:45 | ||
890 | X-suunnistajat (927) | +39:29 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:45:47 | ||
891 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +39:29 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:45:47 | ||
892 | Pelikassit (1055) | +39:31 | Juha Mähönen | 1:45:49 | ||
893 | Spring Aqua (747) | +39:32 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 1:45:50 | ||
894 | IK Falken (524) | +39:34 | Niklas Wik | 1:45:52 | ||
895 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +39:35 | Antti Virtanen | 1:45:53 | ||
896 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +39:38 | Miika Keskinen | 1:45:56 | ||
897 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +39:39 | Timo Siivonen | 1:45:57 | ||
898 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +39:45 | Kimmo Maukonen | 1:46:03 | ||
899 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +39:46 | Mika Autio | 1:46:04 | ||
900 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +39:48 | Rami Helander | 1:46:06 | ||
901 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +39:49 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:46:07 | ||
902 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +39:50 | Lassi Hietala | 1:46:08 | ||
903 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +39:52 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:46:10 | ||
904 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +39:54 | Mats Åberg | 1:46:12 | ||
905 | Wärtsilä (667) | +39:54 | Petri Karisto | 1:46:12 | ||
906 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +39:56 | Joakim Hansen | 1:46:14 | ||
907 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +39:57 | Istvan Szanto | 1:46:15 | ||
908 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264) | +39:59 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:46:17 | ||
909 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +40:14 | Vili Mustonen | 1:46:32 | ||
910 | Iisalmen Visa (362) | +40:43 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:47:01 | ||
911 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +40:45 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:47:03 | ||
912 | Teuvan Rivakka (427) | +40:45 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:47:03 | ||
913 | OK Terjärv (586) | +40:47 | Henrik Nygård | 1:47:05 | ||
914 | Cage (734) | +41:00 | Harri Lähti | 1:47:18 | ||
915 | Someron Esa (423) | +41:01 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:47:19 | ||
916 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +41:01 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:47:19 | ||
917 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +41:07 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:47:25 | ||
918 | London Lords (1201) | +41:08 | Alan Rosen | 1:47:26 | ||
919 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +41:09 | Jani Räisänen | 1:47:27 | ||
920 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +41:12 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:47:30 | ||
921 | Team Laardi (1564) | +41:12 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:47:30 | ||
922 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +41:14 | Uvis Soika | 1:47:32 | ||
923 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +41:14 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:47:32 | ||
924 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +41:26 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:47:44 | ||
925 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +41:28 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:47:46 | ||
926 | Taxi Team (638) | +41:28 | Antti Metsä | 1:47:46 | ||
927 | Koovee 6 (676) | +41:30 | Tero Taubert | 1:47:48 | ||
928 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +41:32 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:47:50 | ||
929 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +41:33 | Juhani Toimela | 1:47:51 | ||
930 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +41:38 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:47:56 | ||
931 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +41:38 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:47:56 | ||
932 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +41:40 | Hannu Kokkonen | 1:47:58 | ||
933 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +41:41 | Tapio Viiri | 1:47:59 | ||
934 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +41:42 | Ville Mattila | 1:48:00 | ||
935 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +41:42 | Olli Savolainen | 1:48:00 | ||
936 | Weljekset (940) | +41:43 | Hannes Haapalahti | 1:48:01 | ||
937 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +41:45 | Jonne Jutila | 1:48:03 | ||
938 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +41:50 | Jari Seppälä | 1:48:08 | ||
939 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +41:52 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:48:10 | ||
940 | SK Uranus (610) | +41:54 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:48:12 | ||
941 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +41:55 | Matti Teittinen | 1:48:13 | ||
942 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +41:56 | Antti Roose | 1:48:14 | ||
943 | Navi 7 (942) | +41:57 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:48:15 | ||
944 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +41:58 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:48:16 | ||
945 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +41:58 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:48:16 | ||
946 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +42:01 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:48:19 | ||
947 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +42:02 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:48:20 | ||
948 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1406) | +42:02 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:48:20 | ||
949 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +42:04 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:48:22 | ||
950 | KRP (731) | +42:05 | Markus Välimäki | 1:48:23 | ||
951 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +42:05 | Marko Halonen | 1:48:23 | ||
952 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +42:06 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:48:24 | ||
953 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +42:08 | Tomas Öberg | 1:48:26 | ||
954 | SukK 83 (833) | +42:10 | Taneli Suomala | 1:48:28 | ||
955 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +42:17 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:48:35 | ||
956 | Omega 3 (411) | +42:19 | Maksim Khaustov | 1:48:37 | ||
957 | Trencapins (605) | +42:22 | Pablo Corbi | 1:48:40 | ||
958 | Östmarka OK (337) | +42:26 | Rein Jörgensen | 1:48:44 | ||
959 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +42:29 | Tuukka Tynkkynen | 1:48:47 | ||
960 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +42:29 | Sari Vääränen | 1:48:47 | ||
961 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +42:32 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:48:50 | ||
962 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +42:34 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:48:52 | ||
963 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +42:35 | Jussi Välimäki | 1:48:53 | ||
964 | Flanels ry (1331) | +42:36 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:48:54 | ||
965 | Terwaskannot (1318) | +42:39 | Ville Suomala | 1:48:57 | ||
966 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +42:41 | Peter Lyrenmann | 1:48:59 | ||
967 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +42:42 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 1:49:00 | ||
968 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +42:49 | Antti Jokinen | 1:49:07 | ||
969 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +42:50 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:49:08 | ||
970 | Korpisoturit (870) | +42:53 | Juha Juutila | 1:49:11 | ||
971 | Nabla (1572) | +42:57 | Markku Rissanen | 1:49:15 | ||
972 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +42:58 | Jorma Aherto | 1:49:16 | ||
973 | Turun Visat (703) | +42:59 | Erik Keerberg | 1:49:17 | ||
974 | Suunta Jurva 2 (840) | +43:12 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:49:30 | ||
975 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +43:12 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:49:30 | ||
976 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +43:13 | Matti Valonen | 1:49:31 | ||
977 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +43:15 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:49:33 | ||
978 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +43:18 | Markku Olli | 1:49:36 | ||
979 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +43:19 | Arto Mähönen | 1:49:37 | ||
980 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +43:19 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:49:37 | ||
981 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +43:21 | Sini Pekkala | 1:49:39 | ||
982 | Oscar (1131) | +43:26 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:49:44 | ||
983 | Handelsbanken (876) | +43:29 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:49:47 | ||
984 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +43:32 | Eemeli Korhonen | 1:49:50 | ||
985 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +43:50 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:50:08 | ||
986 | Roamers (1078) | +43:58 | Antti Virtanen | 1:50:16 | ||
987 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +44:02 | Tero Väisänen | 1:50:20 | ||
988 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +44:04 | Mikko Kossila | 1:50:22 | ||
989 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +44:04 | Teemu Partio | 1:50:22 | ||
990 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +44:06 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:50:24 | ||
991 | Bona Fide (573) | +44:07 | Ylo Viru | 1:50:25 | ||
992 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +44:08 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:50:26 | ||
993 | Terässiilit (1478) | +44:09 | Jorma Honkanen | 1:50:27 | ||
994 | salparasti (1122) | +44:18 | Antti Pellinen | 1:50:36 | ||
995 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +44:34 | Marc Amat | 1:50:52 | ||
996 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +44:35 | Remo Thoma | 1:50:53 | ||
997 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +44:46 | Mikko Halonen | 1:51:04 | ||
998 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +44:48 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:51:06 | ||
999 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +44:49 | Matti Vuori | 1:51:07 | ||
1000 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +44:55 | Ville Virtanen | 1:51:13 | ||
1001 | SPYMS (846) | +44:58 | Jussi Miikki | 1:51:16 | ||
1002 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +44:59 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:51:17 | ||
1003 | SK Mortis (574) | +45:02 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:51:20 | ||
1004 | Matrix (1101) | +45:16 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:51:34 | ||
1005 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +45:20 | Antti Suihkonen | 1:51:38 | ||
1006 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +45:22 | Ville Widgren | 1:51:40 | ||
1007 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +45:22 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:51:40 | ||
1008 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +45:23 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:51:41 | ||
1009 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +45:24 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:51:42 | ||
1010 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +45:27 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:51:45 | ||
1011 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +45:28 | Markus Oksanen | 1:51:46 | ||
1012 | KaLu-05 (893) | +45:29 | Elin Gunnarsson | 1:51:47 | ||
1013 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +45:30 | Markus Korpelainen | 1:51:48 | ||
1014 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +45:31 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:51:49 | ||
1015 | Hirviveikot (843) | +45:32 | Mikko Olkkonen | 1:51:50 | ||
1016 | Tamrock (1214) | +45:33 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:51:51 | ||
1017 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +45:34 | Joona Malmi | 1:51:52 | ||
1018 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +45:34 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:51:52 | ||
1019 | Mattersoft (1006) | +45:36 | Harri Pasila | 1:51:54 | ||
1020 | Ajolinja (1152) | +45:37 | Mikko Laukkanen | 1:51:55 | ||
1021 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +45:39 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:51:57 | ||
1022 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +45:42 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:52:00 | ||
1023 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1359) | +45:42 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 1:52:00 | ||
1024 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +45:46 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:52:04 | ||
1025 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +45:47 | Tomi Salminen | 1:52:05 | ||
1026 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +45:47 | Juho Rankinen | 1:52:05 | ||
1027 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +45:50 | Tommi Roimela | 1:52:08 | ||
1028 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +45:51 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:52:09 | ||
1029 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +46:00 | Turo Valkama | 1:52:18 | ||
1030 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +46:00 | Valtteri Patana | 1:52:18 | ||
1031 | Fujitsu (668) | +46:02 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:52:20 | ||
1032 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +46:07 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:52:25 | ||
1033 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +46:08 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:52:26 | ||
1034 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +46:16 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:52:34 | ||
1035 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +46:18 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:52:36 | ||
1036 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +46:18 | Jouko Jakala | 1:52:36 | ||
1037 | Team Happonen (960) | +46:19 | Markus Happonen | 1:52:37 | ||
1038 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +46:20 | Teemu Leppänen | 1:52:38 | ||
1039 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (963) | +46:20 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:52:38 | ||
1040 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +46:21 | Mauno Juola | 1:52:39 | ||
1041 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456) | +46:22 | Tommi Miettinen | 1:52:40 | ||
1042 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +46:24 | Timo Ojala | 1:52:42 | ||
1043 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +46:26 | Esa Saksola | 1:52:44 | ||
1044 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +46:26 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:52:44 | ||
1045 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +46:28 | Jukka Lalli | 1:52:46 | ||
1046 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +46:45 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:53:03 | ||
1047 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +46:51 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:53:09 | ||
1048 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +46:52 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:53:10 | ||
1049 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +46:55 | Moritz Schumann | 1:53:13 | ||
1050 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +46:58 | Mika Valkonen | 1:53:16 | ||
1051 | OK Österåker (782) | +46:59 | Joakim Hedlöf | 1:53:17 | ||
1052 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +47:03 | Juhana Lankinen | 1:53:21 | ||
1053 | Rajaveljet (854) | +47:05 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:53:23 | ||
1054 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +47:05 | Johan Åtting | 1:53:23 | ||
1055 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +47:06 | Henri Munukka | 1:53:24 | ||
1056 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +47:07 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:53:25 | ||
1057 | Metos (1448) | +47:07 | Antti Myllys | 1:53:25 | ||
1058 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +47:08 | Mikael Mattila | 1:53:26 | ||
1059 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +47:08 | Timo Grönholm | 1:53:26 | ||
1060 | P-KR (701) | +47:09 | Mika Puujalka | 1:53:27 | ||
1061 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +47:10 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:53:28 | ||
1062 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +47:11 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:53:29 | ||
1063 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +47:11 | Markku Saksa | 1:53:29 | ||
1064 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (613) | +47:12 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:53:30 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +47:14 | Heikki Suomalainen | 1:53:32 | ||
1066 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +47:15 | Antti Karru | 1:53:33 | ||
1067 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +47:18 | Eija Kestilä | 1:53:36 | ||
1068 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +47:19 | Peetu Mattola | 1:53:37 | ||
1069 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +47:20 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:53:38 | ||
1070 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +47:20 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 1:53:38 | ||
1071 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +47:21 | Jeremy Vuillemard | 1:53:39 | ||
1072 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +47:22 | Jari Schroderus | 1:53:40 | ||
1073 | SK Samperi (903) | +47:27 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:53:45 | ||
1074 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +47:28 | Timo Tavast | 1:53:46 | ||
1075 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +47:30 | Juha Tiainen | 1:53:48 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +47:30 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:53:48 | ||
1077 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +47:32 | Janne Antikainen | 1:53:50 | ||
1078 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +47:33 | Jukka Tani | 1:53:51 | ||
1079 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +47:33 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:53:51 | ||
1080 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +47:34 | Kari Maijala | 1:53:52 | ||
1081 | Kanuuna (1464) | +47:35 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:53:53 | ||
1082 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +47:36 | Risto Oja | 1:53:54 | ||
1083 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +47:36 | Aapo Koski | 1:53:54 | ||
1084 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +47:36 | Aliisa Priha | 1:53:54 | ||
1085 | RAPSU (1617) | +47:36 | Jussi Pirhonen | 1:53:54 | ||
1086 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +47:37 | Anders Ingman | 1:53:55 | ||
1087 | Team Azure (806) | +47:39 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:53:57 | ||
1088 | Lahden Kaleva (541) | +47:40 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:53:58 | ||
1089 | Puumientappajat (1447) | +47:42 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:54:00 | ||
1090 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +47:43 | Henrik Flordal | 1:54:01 | ||
1091 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +47:44 | Jussi Virnala | 1:54:02 | ||
1092 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +47:45 | Mart Ostra | 1:54:03 | ||
1093 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +47:46 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:54:04 | ||
1094 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +47:47 | Christian Bigler | 1:54:05 | ||
1095 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +47:48 | Matti Virtanen | 1:54:06 | ||
1096 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +47:53 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 1:54:11 | ||
1097 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +47:56 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:54:14 | ||
1098 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +48:13 | Juuso Toivonen | 1:54:31 | ||
1099 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +48:13 | Timo Vilkko | 1:54:31 | ||
1100 | Downtown 65 (995) | +48:31 | Janne Nurmi | 1:54:49 | ||
1101 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +48:38 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:54:56 | ||
1102 | Herraseura (1127) | +48:40 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 1:54:58 | ||
1103 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +48:42 | Panu Juntunen | 1:55:00 | ||
1104 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +48:43 | Artturi Lipsanen | 1:55:01 | ||
1105 | OC Puisto (593) | +48:55 | Mark Roth | 1:55:13 | ||
1106 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +48:56 | Marko Saaranen | 1:55:14 | ||
1107 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +48:57 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:55:15 | ||
1108 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +49:11 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:55:29 | ||
1109 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +49:18 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:55:36 | ||
1110 | Koukut (883) | +49:20 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:55:38 | ||
1111 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +49:21 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:55:39 | ||
1112 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +49:23 | Markku Immonen | 1:55:41 | ||
1113 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +49:24 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:55:42 | ||
1114 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +49:27 | Eero Kauppi | 1:55:45 | ||
1115 | OK77 5 (830) | +49:30 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:55:48 | ||
1116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +49:31 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:55:49 | ||
1117 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +49:32 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:55:50 | ||
1118 | Rejlers (622) | +49:34 | Timo Haltia | 1:55:52 | ||
1119 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +49:34 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:55:52 | ||
1120 | RaTro (1140) | +49:36 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:55:54 | ||
1121 | Hot Sot (1416) | +49:38 | Veijo Salmela | 1:55:56 | ||
1122 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +49:40 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:55:58 | ||
1123 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +49:41 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:55:59 | ||
1124 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +49:42 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:56:00 | ||
1125 | OC Toffee 2 (871) | +49:43 | Kalle Kivekäs | 1:56:01 | ||
1126 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +49:49 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:56:07 | ||
1127 | HSY-team (1283) | +49:56 | Jani Ojala | 1:56:14 | ||
1128 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +49:59 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:56:17 | ||
1129 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +50:03 | Antti Leinonen | 1:56:21 | ||
1130 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +50:04 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:56:22 | ||
1131 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +50:05 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:56:23 | ||
1132 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +50:07 | Arto Heikkilä | 1:56:25 | ||
1133 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +50:08 | Jenni Sabel | 1:56:26 | ||
1134 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +50:11 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 1:56:29 | ||
1135 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +50:13 | Pekka Patana | 1:56:31 | ||
1136 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +50:14 | Alexander Lukichev | 1:56:32 | ||
1137 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +50:14 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:56:32 | ||
1138 | FTA (835) | +50:15 | Pyry Tapio | 1:56:33 | ||
1139 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1483) | +50:15 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:56:33 | ||
1140 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +50:16 | Mikko Vesterinen | 1:56:34 | ||
1141 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +50:19 | Ojars Leja | 1:56:37 | ||
1142 | Tapanilan Tarmo (497) | +50:19 | Jonas Gvildys | 1:56:37 | ||
1143 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +50:21 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:56:39 | ||
1144 | Cadpool (1555) | +50:24 | Juho Ruohonen | 1:56:42 | ||
1145 | Sito (1570) | +50:24 | Timo Myyryläinen | 1:56:42 | ||
1146 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +50:31 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:56:49 | ||
1147 | Remmi (1405) | +50:33 | Simo Miettinen | 1:56:51 | ||
1148 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +50:48 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:57:06 | ||
1149 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +50:49 | Petri Hietala | 1:57:07 | ||
1150 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +50:49 | Peter Svahn | 1:57:07 | ||
1151 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +50:51 | Erno Karpoff | 1:57:09 | ||
1152 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +50:59 | Rauli Koskela | 1:57:17 | ||
1153 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +51:00 | Ville Möttönen | 1:57:18 | ||
1154 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +51:01 | Miikka Annunen | 1:57:19 | ||
1155 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +51:06 | Miikka Kaira | 1:57:24 | ||
1156 | vATE kings (1479) | +51:07 | Tuomas Lindholm | 1:57:25 | ||
1157 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +51:10 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:57:28 | ||
1158 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +51:11 | Jussi Tamminen | 1:57:29 | ||
1159 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +51:16 | Asko Nykänen | 1:57:34 | ||
1160 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +51:18 | Sampo Oksanen | 1:57:36 | ||
1161 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +51:19 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:57:37 | ||
1162 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +51:21 | Arto Lepistö | 1:57:39 | ||
1163 | Hal Bro (656) | +51:23 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:57:41 | ||
1164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +51:24 | Esko Savonen | 1:57:42 | ||
1165 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +51:25 | Jani Västilä | 1:57:43 | ||
1166 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +51:26 | Antti Salovaara | 1:57:44 | ||
1167 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +51:28 | Tero Rannila | 1:57:46 | ||
1168 | Luleåalliansen RenenBaikGif (1613) | +51:29 | Richard Holmgren | 1:57:47 | ||
1169 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +51:34 | Jari Sjöström | 1:57:52 | ||
1170 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +51:34 | Simo Järvelä | 1:57:52 | ||
1171 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +51:36 | Matti Rantalainen | 1:57:54 | ||
1172 | Etteplan (1552) | +51:37 | Janne Aarnio | 1:57:55 | ||
1173 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +51:38 | Olli Pulkkanen | 1:57:56 | ||
1174 | OK77 6 (828) | +51:39 | Robert Weiss | 1:57:57 | ||
1175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +51:41 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:57:59 | ||
1176 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +51:42 | Jari Kivelä | 1:58:00 | ||
1177 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +51:44 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:58:02 | ||
1178 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +51:45 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:58:03 | ||
1179 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +51:46 | Juha Einonen | 1:58:04 | ||
1180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808) | +51:48 | Pekka Rekola | 1:58:06 | ||
1181 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +51:49 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:58:07 | ||
1182 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1098) | +51:51 | Ari Hanttu | 1:58:09 | ||
1183 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +51:52 | Kari Köninki | 1:58:10 | ||
1184 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +51:54 | Ilari Pitkänen | 1:58:12 | ||
1185 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +51:56 | Aino Vuopio | 1:58:14 | ||
1186 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +51:57 | Jouko Snellman | 1:58:15 | ||
1187 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +51:58 | Antero Komi | 1:58:16 | ||
1188 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +52:02 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:58:20 | ||
1189 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +52:18 | Oliver Breiling | 1:58:36 | ||
1190 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +52:23 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:58:41 | ||
1191 | HRUP (1287) | +52:25 | Ville Karttunen | 1:58:43 | ||
1192 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +52:26 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:58:44 | ||
1193 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (884) | +52:27 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:58:45 | ||
1194 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +52:28 | Lauri Luurila | 1:58:46 | ||
1195 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | +52:29 | Antti Leppäniemi | 1:58:47 | ||
1196 | Versowood (1566) | +52:31 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:58:49 | ||
1197 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +52:33 | Antti Mäkilä | 1:58:51 | ||
1198 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +52:35 | Tommi Haapala | 1:58:53 | ||
1199 | Peab Seicon (543) | +52:37 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:58:55 | ||
1200 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +52:40 | Arvi Väänänen | 1:58:58 | ||
1201 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +52:48 | Mikko Kostamo | 1:59:06 | ||
1202 | Team Supponen (1297) | +52:49 | Lauri Supponen | 1:59:07 | ||
1203 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +52:51 | Juho Rutila | 1:59:09 | ||
1204 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +52:52 | Eero Brännare | 1:59:10 | ||
1205 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1621) | +52:52 | Reijo Olli | 1:59:10 | ||
1206 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +52:53 | Sandis Misins | 1:59:11 | ||
1207 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +52:55 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 1:59:13 | ||
1208 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +52:56 | Juho Sorvettula | 1:59:14 | ||
1209 | Kela 2 (1330) | +53:00 | Tuomas Pirkkalainen | 1:59:18 | ||
1210 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +53:09 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:59:27 | ||
1211 | IK Örnen (1178) | +53:10 | Anterus Puranen | 1:59:28 | ||
1212 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +53:12 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:59:30 | ||
1213 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +53:15 | Håkan Jerning | 1:59:33 | ||
1214 | OK Lundo (1193) | +53:18 | Pekka Valkama | 1:59:36 | ||
1215 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +53:20 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:59:38 | ||
1216 | HELVAR (1523) | +53:22 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:59:40 | ||
1217 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +53:22 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:59:40 | ||
1218 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +53:23 | Arto Korpinen | 1:59:41 | ||
1219 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +53:24 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:59:42 | ||
1220 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +53:25 | Kari Koljonen | 1:59:43 | ||
1221 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +53:26 | Mika Järä | 1:59:44 | ||
1222 | Epilän Esa 2 (1376) | +53:27 | Jari Toivonen | 1:59:45 | ||
1223 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +53:28 | Mikael Sippo | 1:59:46 | ||
1224 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +53:28 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 1:59:46 | ||
1225 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +53:31 | Matias Pousi | 1:59:49 | ||
1226 | MTPF (1425) | +53:32 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 1:59:50 | ||
1227 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +53:52 | Jan Ehnvall | 2:00:10 | ||
1228 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +53:58 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 2:00:16 | ||
1229 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +53:58 | Saku Liehu | 2:00:16 | ||
1230 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +54:00 | Risto Lintula | 2:00:18 | ||
1231 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +54:04 | Tero Helin | 2:00:22 | ||
1232 | Veikkaus (1034) | +54:12 | Mikko Heilala | 2:00:30 | ||
1233 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +54:16 | Timo Nenonen | 2:00:34 | ||
1234 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +54:19 | mika sipponen | 2:00:37 | ||
1235 | Aron Haka (920) | +54:26 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 2:00:44 | ||
1236 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +54:36 | Liisa Siltanen | 2:00:54 | ||
1237 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +54:44 | Kirsi Huttunen | 2:01:02 | ||
1238 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +54:51 | Markku Rajala | 2:01:09 | ||
1239 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +55:02 | Kari Vierikko | 2:01:20 | ||
1240 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +55:03 | Jesse Miettinen | 2:01:21 | ||
1241 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +55:06 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 2:01:24 | ||
1242 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +55:07 | Jari Rantanen | 2:01:25 | ||
1243 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +55:14 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:01:32 | ||
1244 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +55:17 | Sami Kääriäinen | 2:01:35 | ||
1245 | Toiska (1215) | +55:19 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:01:37 | ||
1246 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +55:23 | Timo Ålgars | 2:01:41 | ||
1247 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +55:25 | Jani Honkanen | 2:01:43 | ||
1248 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +55:26 | Marko Lassila | 2:01:44 | ||
1249 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +55:28 | Ahti Weijo | 2:01:46 | ||
1250 | SK SK (1371) | +55:29 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:01:47 | ||
1251 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +55:30 | Kari Elovaara | 2:01:48 | ||
1252 | TP Gourp (1495) | +55:31 | Mikko Forsell | 2:01:49 | ||
1253 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +55:39 | Heikki Lintu | 2:01:57 | ||
1254 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +55:41 | Raimo Virtanen | 2:01:59 | ||
1255 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +55:46 | Petri Honkasalo | 2:02:04 | ||
1256 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +55:57 | Jukka Gers | 2:02:15 | ||
1257 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +55:58 | Jani Nivala | 2:02:16 | ||
1258 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +56:01 | Arto Salminen | 2:02:19 | ||
1259 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +56:26 | Sakari Warro | 2:02:44 | ||
1260 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +56:31 | Janne Puhakka | 2:02:49 | ||
1261 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +56:31 | Pauli Sonninen | 2:02:49 | ||
1262 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +56:32 | Arttu Laine | 2:02:50 | ||
1263 | ME Pummit (1176) | +56:39 | Mika Tulonen | 2:02:57 | ||
1264 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +56:40 | Jukka Asmundela | 2:02:58 | ||
1265 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +56:42 | Jerry Mikkonen | 2:03:00 | ||
1266 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +56:43 | Juha Heikkinen | 2:03:01 | ||
1267 | EDX (823) | +56:47 | Hannu Kröger | 2:03:05 | ||
1268 | Varnitsa (1102) | +56:55 | Sami Leppänen | 2:03:13 | ||
1269 | Messäntähen (1565) | +57:15 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 2:03:33 | ||
1270 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +57:16 | Mika Immonen | 2:03:34 | ||
1271 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +57:17 | Olli Mäkinen | 2:03:35 | ||
1272 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +57:18 | Juhani Simonen | 2:03:36 | ||
1273 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +57:19 | Kalle Ikonen | 2:03:37 | ||
1274 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +57:21 | Antti Kainu | 2:03:39 | ||
1275 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +57:23 | Santeri Paajanen | 2:03:41 | ||
1276 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +57:27 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:03:45 | ||
1277 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +57:28 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:03:46 | ||
1278 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +57:38 | Dag Erik Helland | 2:03:56 | ||
1279 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +57:39 | Tomi Latvala | 2:03:57 | ||
1280 | Hukassa (1609) | +57:43 | antti latikka | 2:04:01 | ||
1281 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +57:43 | Ari Koskela | 2:04:01 | ||
1282 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +57:46 | Pekka Niva | 2:04:04 | ||
1283 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +57:48 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:04:06 | ||
1284 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +57:48 | Niko Nurmi | 2:04:06 | ||
1285 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +57:51 | Antti Saari | 2:04:09 | ||
1286 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +57:52 | Kaisu Soivio | 2:04:10 | ||
1287 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +57:53 | Pekka Maasalo | 2:04:11 | ||
1288 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +57:54 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:04:12 | ||
1289 | Eräs seura (1439) | +58:44 | Matti Karhula | 2:05:02 | ||
1290 | Team Villisika (1224) | +58:45 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:05:03 | ||
1291 | Otava (1293) | +58:47 | Pelle Lindholm | 2:05:05 | ||
1292 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +58:47 | Jarno Leinonen | 2:05:05 | ||
1293 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +58:49 | Arto Sivill | 2:05:07 | ||
1294 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +58:50 | Kimmo Juhala | 2:05:08 | ||
1295 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +58:50 | Miika Alhonen | 2:05:08 | ||
1296 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +58:50 | Mikko Heino | 2:05:08 | ||
1297 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +58:52 | Jani Juvankoski | 2:05:10 | ||
1298 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +58:54 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:05:12 | ||
1299 | Rastikato (1381) | +59:09 | Ruut Kanko | 2:05:27 | ||
1300 | Someron Esa 2 (1257) | +59:11 | Tiina Karvonen | 2:05:29 | ||
1301 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +59:14 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:05:32 | ||
1302 | Kops (983) | +59:14 | Janne Kyrönviita | 2:05:32 | ||
1303 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +59:25 | JOHAN WASSTRÖM | 2:05:43 | ||
1304 | Solita (683) | +59:28 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 2:05:46 | ||
1305 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +59:28 | Petri Nurmela | 2:05:46 | ||
1306 | ATQsi (1139) | +59:29 | Janne Tauriainen | 2:05:47 | ||
1307 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +59:30 | Mika Nokka | 2:05:48 | ||
1308 | Lohet (1536) | +59:31 | Kalle Lohi | 2:05:49 | ||
1309 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +59:35 | Ari Manninen | 2:05:53 | ||
1310 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +59:37 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:05:55 | ||
1311 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +59:39 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:05:57 | ||
1312 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +59:41 | Jyrki Rikka | 2:05:59 | ||
1313 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +59:42 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:06:00 | ||
1314 | Eloteam (1517) | +59:44 | Lasse Elomaa | 2:06:02 | ||
1315 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1100) | +59:46 | Jari Makkonen | 2:06:04 | ||
1316 | Auran Vannas (802) | +59:48 | Pauli Syrjälä | 2:06:06 | ||
1317 | VTT (858) | +59:48 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:06:06 | ||
1318 | Rastisudit (1206) | +59:50 | Jussi Santanen | 2:06:08 | ||
1319 | OK77 3 (1209) | +59:51 | Andreas Brenner | 2:06:09 | ||
1320 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +59:53 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 2:06:11 | ||
1321 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1253) | +59:54 | Lauri Virtanen | 2:06:12 | ||
1322 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +59:56 | Jussi Myllys | 2:06:14 | ||
1323 | PYVMM (987) | +1:00:07 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:06:25 | ||
1324 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +1:00:07 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:06:25 | ||
1325 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +1:00:09 | Topias SIren | 2:06:27 | ||
1326 | Navi 5 (771) | +1:00:12 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:06:30 | ||
1327 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +1:00:13 | Mika Sirkiä | 2:06:31 | ||
1328 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +1:00:13 | Seppo Nurisalo | 2:06:31 | ||
1329 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +1:00:15 | Kari Hakuli | 2:06:33 | ||
1330 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +1:00:16 | Mika Määttä | 2:06:34 | ||
1331 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +1:00:16 | Erika Lindholm | 2:06:34 | ||
1332 | OK West 2 (1042) | +1:00:17 | Erkki Penu | 2:06:35 | ||
1333 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +1:00:19 | Harri Koski | 2:06:37 | ||
1334 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +1:00:34 | Nikke Partio | 2:06:52 | ||
1335 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +1:00:36 | Riku Kopra | 2:06:54 | ||
1336 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +1:00:36 | Antti Kinnunen | 2:06:54 | ||
1337 | IF Brahe 4 (609) | +1:00:37 | Mattias Gripenberg | 2:06:55 | ||
1338 | TT226 (1392) | +1:00:57 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:07:15 | ||
1339 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +1:00:58 | Marko Taipalus | 2:07:16 | ||
1340 | Kangasala SK 9 (1623) | +1:00:59 | Tuomas Kivelä | 2:07:17 | ||
1341 | Futurice (1542) | +1:01:00 | Riku Valtasola | 2:07:18 | ||
1342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +1:01:00 | Esa Maikkola | 2:07:18 | ||
1343 | Thinkers (700) | +1:01:01 | Lassi Nikunen | 2:07:19 | ||
1344 | Kotipojat (1238) | +1:01:02 | Jukka Uskonen | 2:07:20 | ||
1345 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +1:01:03 | Timo Alatalo | 2:07:21 | ||
1346 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +1:01:05 | Mika Kutila | 2:07:23 | ||
1347 | Contact force (1520) | +1:01:07 | Jarmo Ketko | 2:07:25 | ||
1348 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +1:01:08 | Matias Jutila | 2:07:26 | ||
1349 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +1:01:11 | Ossi Örn | 2:07:29 | ||
1350 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +1:01:11 | Pauli Halonen | 2:07:29 | ||
1351 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +1:01:20 | Pekka Pyyny | 2:07:38 | ||
1352 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +1:01:22 | Tapio Patanen | 2:07:40 | ||
1353 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +1:01:22 | Henry Himanen | 2:07:40 | ||
1354 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +1:01:23 | Samuli Lindvall | 2:07:41 | ||
1355 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +1:01:26 | Juha Härkönen | 2:07:44 | ||
1356 | CSC (896) | +1:01:27 | Tom Toivonen | 2:07:45 | ||
1357 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +1:01:30 | Kim Lampinen | 2:07:48 | ||
1358 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +1:01:33 | Toni Lehmussaari | 2:07:51 | ||
1359 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +1:01:34 | Frey Dahlvik | 2:07:52 | ||
1360 | Outotec (777) | +1:01:35 | Juha Koivuniemi | 2:07:53 | ||
1361 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +1:01:40 | Pekka Kallio | 2:07:58 | ||
1362 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +1:01:42 | Veli Koski | 2:08:00 | ||
1363 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +1:01:45 | Immo Tynkkynen | 2:08:03 | ||
1364 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +1:01:45 | Janette Mäki | 2:08:03 | ||
1365 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +1:01:47 | Hannes Oksanen | 2:08:05 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +1:01:48 | Pekka Rapeli | 2:08:06 | ||
1367 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +1:01:51 | Kim Metso | 2:08:09 | ||
1368 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +1:01:52 | Marko Lappalainen | 2:08:10 | ||
1369 | OUSA (479) | +1:01:54 | Laraia Michael | 2:08:12 | ||
1370 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +1:01:55 | Jukkapekka Salmela | 2:08:13 | ||
1371 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +1:01:58 | Esa Eteläaho | 2:08:16 | ||
1372 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +1:02:00 | Jatta Haapamäki | 2:08:18 | ||
1373 | Nousujohde (1411) | +1:02:00 | Oula Hallman | 2:08:18 | ||
1374 | Team Proxion (1441) | +1:02:00 | Petri Puikkonen | 2:08:18 | ||
1375 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +1:02:01 | Petri Karhu Miettinen | 2:08:19 | ||
1376 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +1:02:13 | Jouni Volotinen | 2:08:31 | ||
1377 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +1:02:25 | Björn Öhrstrand | 2:08:43 | ||
1378 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +1:02:27 | Lauri Karhumäki | 2:08:45 | ||
1379 | WIO Team (1272) | +1:03:04 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:09:22 | ||
1380 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +1:03:05 | Iisakki Anttila | 2:09:23 | ||
1381 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1030) | +1:03:08 | Hannu Salonen | 2:09:26 | ||
1382 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +1:03:21 | Esko Jalanto | 2:09:39 | ||
1383 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +1:03:22 | Vesa Musto | 2:09:40 | ||
1384 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +1:03:24 | Joel Finskas | 2:09:42 | ||
1385 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +1:03:24 | Juhani Haaparanta | 2:09:42 | ||
1386 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +1:03:26 | Matti Salonen | 2:09:44 | ||
1387 | Kilpparit (1306) | +1:03:34 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 2:09:52 | ||
1388 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +1:03:35 | Matias Laakso | 2:09:53 | ||
1389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +1:03:37 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:09:55 | ||
1390 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +1:03:37 | Hannu Nuutinen | 2:09:55 | ||
1391 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +1:03:39 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:09:57 | ||
1392 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +1:03:41 | Kari Vähämaa | 2:09:59 | ||
1393 | MacGregor (1443) | +1:03:43 | Kari Tirkkonen | 2:10:01 | ||
1394 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +1:03:45 | Ossi Pohjola | 2:10:03 | ||
1395 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +1:03:55 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:10:13 | ||
1396 | JOKA 2 (502) | +1:04:06 | Rein Rooni | 2:10:24 | ||
1397 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +1:04:17 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:10:35 | ||
1398 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +1:04:22 | Martti Holopainen | 2:10:40 | ||
1399 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +1:04:23 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:10:41 | ||
1400 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +1:04:23 | Antti Lauslahti | 2:10:41 | ||
1401 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +1:04:26 | Matti Paasikoski | 2:10:44 | ||
1402 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +1:04:28 | Jouni Varamäki | 2:10:46 | ||
1403 | Navi 4 (1166) | +1:04:30 | Tapio Loimula | 2:10:48 | ||
1404 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +1:04:31 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:10:49 | ||
1405 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +1:04:33 | Ilkka Puro | 2:10:51 | ||
1406 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +1:04:33 | Johannes Valo | 2:10:51 | ||
1407 | Globetrotters (1514) | +1:04:52 | Jani Karhunen | 2:11:10 | ||
1408 | Functio Laesa (722) | +1:04:54 | Anselm Tamminen | 2:11:12 | ||
1409 | Omnitele (1173) | +1:04:55 | Tomi Paatsila | 2:11:13 | ||
1410 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +1:05:36 | Timo Lauttamus | 2:11:54 | ||
1411 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +1:06:18 | Samuli Gyln | 2:12:36 | ||
1412 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +1:06:27 | Harri Lukander | 2:12:45 | ||
1413 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +1:06:32 | gregory prins | 2:12:50 | ||
1414 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +1:06:33 | Juho Salonen | 2:12:51 | ||
1415 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +1:06:39 | Sergey Katantsev | 2:12:57 | ||
1416 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +1:06:52 | Lauri Kivelä | 2:13:10 | ||
1417 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | +1:07:15 | Pekka Jäppinen | 2:13:33 | ||
1418 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +1:07:17 | Jorma Oja | 2:13:35 | ||
1419 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +1:07:26 | Jarkko Sipilä | 2:13:44 | ||
1420 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +1:07:28 | Vesa Ketomaa | 2:13:46 | ||
1421 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +1:07:37 | Valtteri Anttila | 2:13:55 | ||
1422 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +1:07:38 | Marko Rönkä | 2:13:56 | ||
1423 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +1:07:40 | Joni Rannisto | 2:13:58 | ||
1424 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +1:07:41 | Juhani Nippala | 2:13:59 | ||
1425 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +1:07:41 | Kalle Suontausta | 2:13:59 | ||
1426 | POK (1338) | +1:07:44 | Peteris Zavadskis | 2:14:02 | ||
1427 | EläMys (1379) | +1:07:44 | Aki Laaksonen | 2:14:02 | ||
1428 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +1:07:45 | Timo Korhonen | 2:14:03 | ||
1429 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +1:07:46 | Kimmo Huhta | 2:14:04 | ||
1430 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +1:07:47 | Markus Rask | 2:14:05 | ||
1431 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +1:07:47 | Mikko Keränen | 2:14:05 | ||
1432 | Palo-88 (937) | +1:07:50 | Pekka Ahto | 2:14:08 | ||
1433 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +1:07:54 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:14:12 | ||
1434 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +1:07:54 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:14:12 | ||
1435 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +1:07:55 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:14:13 | ||
1436 | Ericsson SK 2 (1545) | +1:07:57 | Tapio Laaksonen | 2:14:15 | ||
1437 | Powerfinn (1192) | +1:08:07 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:14:25 | ||
1438 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +1:08:13 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:14:31 | ||
1439 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +1:08:14 | Markku Havukainen | 2:14:32 | ||
1440 | OK Kassit (866) | +1:08:15 | Juha Seppälä | 2:14:33 | ||
1441 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +1:08:31 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:14:49 | ||
1442 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +1:08:44 | Markus Korhonen | 2:15:02 | ||
1443 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +1:08:45 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 2:15:03 | ||
1444 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +1:08:47 | Tuomas Kokkila | 2:15:05 | ||
1445 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +1:08:51 | Olli Lampinen | 2:15:09 | ||
1446 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +1:08:52 | Arto Myllymäki | 2:15:10 | ||
1447 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +1:08:53 | Markku Huuskonen | 2:15:11 | ||
1448 | LostBoys (1229) | +1:08:55 | Urpo Jaakkola | 2:15:13 | ||
1449 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +1:08:59 | Reijo Laatikainen | 2:15:17 | ||
1450 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +1:09:00 | Juha Tikander | 2:15:18 | ||
1451 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +1:09:03 | Lauri Torppa | 2:15:21 | ||
1452 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +1:09:04 | Erkki Välttilä | 2:15:22 | ||
1453 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +1:09:21 | Antti Leiskallio | 2:15:39 | ||
1454 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +1:09:22 | Antti Jokinen | 2:15:40 | ||
1455 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +1:09:38 | Ari Virekunnas | 2:15:56 | ||
1456 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +1:09:54 | Veikko Långström | 2:16:12 | ||
1457 | Ette Löydä (1467) | +1:09:56 | Kimmo Villikka | 2:16:14 | ||
1458 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +1:09:57 | Petri Siitari | 2:16:15 | ||
1459 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +1:09:58 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:16:16 | ||
1460 | Datactica (895) | +1:10:11 | Petri Salmela | 2:16:29 | ||
1461 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +1:10:14 | Jari Känsäkangas | 2:16:32 | ||
1462 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +1:10:26 | Suvi Tanner | 2:16:44 | ||
1463 | TosiMiehet (889) | +1:10:29 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:16:47 | ||
1464 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +1:10:31 | Ville Sirkiä | 2:16:49 | ||
1465 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +1:10:32 | Toni Curhed | 2:16:50 | ||
1466 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +1:10:33 | Ari Ronkainen | 2:16:51 | ||
1467 | Buildercom (1087) | +1:10:34 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:16:52 | ||
1468 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +1:10:37 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:16:55 | ||
1469 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +1:10:52 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:17:10 | ||
1470 | OK77 7 (1029) | +1:10:54 | Sami Suckcharoen | 2:17:12 | ||
1471 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +1:11:00 | Esko Reeni | 2:17:18 | ||
1472 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +1:11:53 | Kai Saarhelo | 2:18:11 | ||
1473 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +1:11:55 | Osmo Saarikoski | 2:18:13 | ||
1474 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +1:12:00 | Pekka Siirilä | 2:18:18 | ||
1475 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +1:12:07 | Ville Säde | 2:18:25 | ||
1476 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +1:12:07 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 2:18:25 | ||
1477 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +1:12:28 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:18:46 | ||
1478 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +1:14:33 | Olavi Vuorio | 2:20:51 | ||
1479 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +1:15:51 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:22:09 | ||
1480 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +1:15:52 | Sebastian Björklund | 2:22:10 | ||
1481 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +1:16:34 | Jarmo Peltola | 2:22:52 | ||
1482 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +1:16:37 | Jukka-Pekka Pietilä | 2:22:55 | ||
1483 | K-Kopla (1400) | +1:16:38 | Olli Koivumäki | 2:22:56 | ||
1484 | Navi 8 (1357) | +1:16:40 | Marko Hassinen | 2:22:58 | ||
1485 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +1:19:30 | Jouko Paaso | 2:25:48 | ||
1486 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +1:19:31 | Mika Vainionpää | 2:25:49 | ||
1487 | Turska (1531) | +1:19:34 | Jussi Koskela | 2:25:52 | ||
1488 | Vierestäohi (1342) | +1:19:50 | Seppo Vainikainen | 2:26:08 | ||
1489 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +1:19:57 | Jarmo Levänen | 2:26:15 | ||
1490 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +1:19:58 | Ringo Lindgren | 2:26:16 | ||
1491 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +1:20:00 | Riku Salminen | 2:26:18 | ||
1492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +1:20:58 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:27:16 | ||
1493 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +1:25:10 | Juha Kotanen | 2:31:28 | ||
1494 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +1:27:03 | Joonas Pekkonen | 2:33:21 | ||
1495 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +1:27:08 | Mikko Suniala | 2:33:26 | ||
1496 | Jucat Team (1436) | +1:27:28 | Jussi Ylikojola | 2:33:46 | ||
1497 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +1:28:13 | Mauri Piltt | 2:34:31 | ||
1498 | RS Käyhkää (637) | +1:29:14 | Jari Ingerttilä | 2:35:32 | ||
1499 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +1:29:16 | Sauli Järvenpää | 2:35:34 | ||
1500 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +1:29:18 | Antti Kuivanen | 2:35:36 | ||
1501 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +1:29:31 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:35:49 | ||
1502 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +1:30:04 | Niko Tuominen | 2:36:22 | ||
1503 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +1:30:34 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 2:36:52 | ||
1504 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +1:30:42 | Reino Kaario | 2:37:00 | ||
1505 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +1:31:20 | Kasperi Launis | 2:37:38 | ||
1506 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +1:31:23 | Ville Hänninen | 2:37:41 | ||
1507 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +1:31:26 | Timo Rötkö | 2:37:44 | ||
1508 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +1:31:52 | Vesa Ala-aho | 2:38:10 | ||
1509 | Neliveto (1219) | +1:31:55 | Johanna Krappe | 2:38:13 | ||
1510 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +1:32:02 | Brigitta Mathys | 2:38:20 | ||
1511 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +1:32:05 | Heikki Lintala | 2:38:23 | ||
1512 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +1:35:59 | Jyrki Vendelin | 2:42:17 | ||
1513 | ABB SK (1072) | +1:36:10 | Heikki Pollari | 2:42:28 | ||
1514 | Econocap (1435) | +1:36:11 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:42:29 | ||
1515 | Järeä (1106) | +1:36:44 | Lauri Tunkelo | 2:43:02 | ||
1516 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +1:36:47 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 2:43:05 | ||
1517 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +1:36:47 | Janne Mustonen | 2:43:05 | ||
1518 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +1:39:38 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 2:45:56 | ||
1519 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +1:41:35 | Esko Inkeroinen | 2:47:53 | ||
1520 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +1:42:14 | Ilari Jalli | 2:48:32 | ||
1521 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | +1:43:03 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:49:21 | ||
1522 | OC Tuska (1348) | +1:43:10 | Risto Juvonen | 2:49:28 | ||
1523 | Heltech (1473) | +1:43:12 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:49:30 | ||
1524 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +1:43:19 | Pekka Sipilä | 2:49:37 | ||
1525 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +1:43:24 | Henri Nordlund | 2:49:42 | ||
1526 | Kompassibois (1561) | +1:43:25 | Marko Ukkonen | 2:49:43 | ||
1527 | Metsään menee (1488) | +1:43:29 | Risto Holmi | 2:49:47 | ||
1528 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +1:43:30 | MIKA Raitola | 2:49:48 | ||
1529 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +1:43:42 | Mikko Liski | 2:50:00 | ||
1530 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +1:43:44 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:50:02 | ||
1531 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +1:44:55 | Markku Lainevirta | 2:51:13 | ||
1532 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +1:46:01 | Reijo Mäkilä | 2:52:19 | ||
1533 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +1:52:32 | Timo Kinnunen | 2:58:50 | ||
1534 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +1:53:02 | Matti Mäkinen | 2:59:20 | ||
1535 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +1:53:07 | Sanna Salu | 2:59:25 | ||
1536 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +1:53:11 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:59:29 | ||
1537 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +1:53:28 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:59:46 | ||
1538 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +2:00:43 | Malte Arlander | 3:07:01 | ||
1539 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +2:02:49 | Seppo Lappalainen | 3:09:07 | ||
1540 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1334) | +2:02:53 | Olavi Lehto | 3:09:11 | ||
1541 | Die Khe (1452) | +2:02:54 | Minh-Kiet Vuong | 3:09:12 | ||
1542 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +2:02:56 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 3:09:14 | ||
1543 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +2:12:46 | Pekka Orpana | 3:19:04 | ||
1544 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +2:12:48 | Hannu Nurminen | 3:19:06 | ||
1545 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +2:12:48 | Sami Muranen | 3:19:06 | ||
1546 | Team Kesko (1530) | +2:18:04 | Keijo Ollikainen | 3:24:22 | ||
1547 | HK (1367) | +2:18:06 | Mari Pajala | 3:24:24 | ||
1548 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +2:18:26 | Anna Parkkinen | 3:24:44 | ||
1549 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +2:21:20 | Juha Ervola | 3:27:38 | ||
1550 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +2:28:44 | Milko Warinowski | 3:35:02 | ||
1551 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +2:28:48 | Matti Karsikas | 3:35:06 | ||
1552 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +2:37:50 | Joonatan Haukilehto | 3:44:08 | ||
1553 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +2:42:10 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:48:28 | ||
1554 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +2:45:54 | Paavo Kuisma | 3:52:12 | ||
1555 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +2:54:48 | Elias Havukainen | 4:01:06 | ||
1556 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +3:00:56 | Jorma Aitamurto | 4:07:14 | ||
1557 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +3:10:18 | Jussi Seppänen | 4:16:36 | ||
1558 | Nakkilan Wisa (791) | +3:13:00 | Ismo Jokinen | 4:19:18 | ||
1559 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +5:02:23 | Lasse Vainikainen | 6:08:41 | ||
1560 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +6:00:07 | Konstantin Kornev | 7:06:25 |