jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+43:12Tuomas Toiviainen35:07
    602FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+43:19Toni Tarkiainen36:31
    603FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+43:22Samppa Kauppila39:54
    604FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+43:24Juha Jokela40:03
    605FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+43:26Tomi Iikkanen38:31
    606GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+43:26Jakob Schach40:06
    607FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+43:30Antti Metsnvirta41:06
    608FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+43:32Jani Sirainen40:22
    609FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+43:32Joonas Ahola41:47
    610FINImatran Passipojat (514)+43:33Tero Koivisto42:49
    611FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+43:35Juha Uitto38:19
    612FINMets Group (861)+43:36Sakari Iskanius38:31
    613FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+43:43Ari Enroth40:11
    614FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+43:44Markku Kauppinen40:17
    615FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+43:45Antti Nisonen34:40
    616FINVincit (1422)+43:46Arttu Pulli38:38
    617FINMS Parma 5 (553)+43:47Thomas Ekstrm34:34
    618FINRasti-Jussit (366)+43:48Antti Korkeakangas37:36
    619FINSuunnaton Into (355)+43:52Janne Lehto34:08
    620FINKaakon Rasti (627)+43:53Miika Ruokonen34:46
    621RUSVesta (438)+43:57Vasili Konyukhov35:53
    622FINOK77 4 (716)+44:05Daniel Backman37:43
    623FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+44:08Kari Koivisto39:53
    624FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+44:08Pekka Toppari44:02
    625FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+44:09Kaj Grn45:11
    626FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+44:11Jari Holmberg39:27
    627FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+44:11Harri Karjalainen40:03
    628FIN2Einsteins (831)+44:14Mikko Pynnnen37:41
    629FINMaarian Mahti (215)+44:14Mika Venho34:16
    630FINTurun NMKY (401)+44:15Joni Holmroos34:20
    631FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+44:17Teemu Korhonen40:06
    632FRACaponord (1600)+44:18Jordan Laughlin37:00
    633FINRamboll Finland (1308)+44:26Janne Ristolainen47:27
    634FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+44:32Niko Metsmuuronen37:14
    635FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+44:33Markus Airila36:31
    636FINTeam Lost (825)+44:36Jan Hopearuoho35:54
    637FINNCS Sport (773)+44:38Jani Pikkarainen37:52
    638ESTRAE ROK (260)+44:42Heiti Hallikma32:35
    639FINFinnmap (512)+44:42Matti Prssinen36:25
    640SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+44:54Johannes Knutas35:30
    641FINIF land (615)+44:55Gran Johansson38:07
    642FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+44:55Janne Laukkanen43:14
    643GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+44:57Ali Robertson41:09
    644FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+44:57Henrik Nord43:36
    645FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+44:59Erno Koskenmki38:25
    646FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+45:00Hannu Kosonen35:44
    647FINMetshallitus (647)+45:03Niklas Bjrkqvist37:04
    648FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+45:05Pertti Salo39:53
    649FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+45:09Tomi Tasanan46:26
    650FINSerkkujen y (1535)+45:11Hannu Valjakka43:28
    651FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+45:12Janne Nurminen36:40
    652FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+45:13Markku Nieminen37:39
    653FINPuolipitk (1494)+45:15Markku Penttinen37:21
    654FINTyrwn Woima (717)+45:16Risto Metsl41:35
    655FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+45:18Aki Lindroos43:41
    656FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+45:20Juha-Matti Suominen42:06
    657NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+45:21Henrik Nielsen Solberg34:35
    658ESTOK Ilves (121)+45:24Ott-Kaarel Kalm36:45
    659FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+45:26Harri Salminen41:42
    660FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+45:28Pekka Palttala37:49
    661FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+45:29Ville Taussi38:50
    662SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+45:32Lars Sandstrm41:53
    663ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+45:33Stefano Cristellon32:17
    664FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+45:35Vesa Ovaska36:52
    665FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+45:42Matti Lehtola44:04
    666ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+45:45Tiit Toomas33:59
    667FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+45:45Ville Mrsky43:44
    668FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+45:50Pekka Lyytinen37:23
    669FINHarhaveikot (950)+45:55Kaijus Asteljoki41:07
    670FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+45:57Matti Ylitalo44:51
    671FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+45:58Antti Kouvo41:29
    672FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+46:02Vesa Mattila41:11
    673FINMaasillat (1103)+46:03Antti Maasilta36:21
    674FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+46:04Kalle Ruotsala41:44
    675FINIisu (750)+46:06Raimo Jrvenp40:29
    676FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+46:08Juha Kylliinen38:30
    677FINIivolan Team (978)+46:08Jarmo Kolu42:34
    678FINTeam Tommila (968)+46:11Lasse Tommila44:41
    679FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+46:16Timo Etula38:05
    680FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+46:19Tero Liiri42:07
    681FINAkilles OK (444)+46:20Emil Johansson38:00
    682ESTPuujalad (608)+46:24Vino Ellamik38:15
    683GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+46:25Rob Hart39:08
    684FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+46:32Heikki Grekel40:09
    685FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+46:34Arto Ylihrsil38:42
    686SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+46:35Pr Svensson37:17
    687FINOK Kristina (967)+46:36Rune Bergstrm42:57
    688FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+46:37Timo Pysti36:56
    689FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+46:39Yvonne Gunell34:13
    690FINFTA 3 (1544)+46:39Sonja Kyrl34:04
    691FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+46:41Kim Harlamow37:45
    692FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+46:45Jouni Ruotsalainen44:29
    693FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+46:46Juha Kettunen37:55
    694FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+46:52Pete Heinonen45:55
    695FINBeach Boys (1481)+46:52Timo Kokkila38:15
    696FINYlneen Kiri (728)+46:54Petteri Salminen39:17
    697FINOulun Raksa (592)+46:57Markus Junes38:31
    698FINSievin Sisu (908)+47:04Veli-Matti Kumara45:04
    699FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+47:06Tomi Hankaniemi37:01
    700RUSLegenda 2 (657)+47:10Aleksey Silin35:22
    701FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+47:16Lotta Rberg38:55
    702FINSalon Vilpas (815)+47:19Risto Jokiniemi49:21
    703FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+47:22Pekka Ruusunen40:09
    704FINPijt-Rasti (294)+47:24Heikki Pelkonen40:19
    705FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+47:24Eemeli Laine38:35
    706FINRastitykki (589)+47:24Mikko Patrakka38:49
    707FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+47:27Juhani Pitknen40:16
    708FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+47:30Pyry Rahkila43:36
    709SWETby OK 3 (562)+47:31Ola Grankvist37:23
    710FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+47:34Riku Vlivaara46:42
    711SWEVsby OK (499)+47:34Robert Elver36:46
    712FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+47:46Jussi Joja49:59
    713FINBertelin pojat (403)+48:12Tuomas Tlli33:12
    714FINKeparDI (515)+48:14Juuso Kattelus36:21
    715SWEOK Lalle (1599)+48:14Bengt Ivars38:05
    716FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+48:16Jane Turpiainen39:51
    717FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+48:17Jari Ohrankmmen38:37
    718FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+48:18Janne Kuusivaara38:40
    719FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+48:21Kari-Pekka Kankkunen41:05
    720FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+48:25Jani Jauhiainen40:15
    721FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+48:27Petri Hirvonen44:29
    722FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+48:29Teppo Hujala39:47
    723FINNavi 6 (948)+48:39Jukka Pajunen41:10
    724SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+48:42Sundin Fredrik35:40
    725FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+48:43Salla Laitinen39:18
    726FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+48:44Lauri Mattila38:32
    727FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+48:45Ilkka Koskinen41:30
    728FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+48:45Paavo Keisanen40:56
    729FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+48:45Jussi Soini38:09
    730FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+48:48Jori Falkstedt39:29
    731FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+48:48Tero Taulavuori42:10
    732SWESeskar IF (788)+48:52Ingvar Isaksson47:59
    733SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+48:56Fredrik Kempe48:07
    734FINVerttuun Namika (464)+49:00Timo Hmlinen41:51
    735FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+49:04Pertti Huotari1:04:28
    736SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+49:05Anna Bachman39:00
    737SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+49:07Eric Morris40:59
    738FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+49:08Janne Kaakkurivaara38:16
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+49:09Teppo Valtonen39:06
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+49:16Ari Kuusholma41:40
    741FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+49:23Pasi Yl-Oijala37:26
    742FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+49:27Tommi Nyman39:36
    743FINIBM Sport club (1147)+49:33Raimo Hynynen41:28
    744RUSOmega 2 (238)+49:37Sergey Skopinskiy39:38
    745FINHukka Suunta (628)+49:47Juha Heikkinen41:36
    746FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+49:47Jarno Kyhk43:07
    747FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+49:50Miika Lemponen41:26
    748FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+49:50Miika Pietil39:45
    749FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+49:52Pasi Kyherinen39:35
    750FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+49:54Heikki Hillo43:12
    751RUSIzhora (466)+49:56Vadim Petrov43:00
    752FINTarpian Suunta (406)+49:57Tommi Haakana40:45
    753FINPaVi (810)+49:59Simon Ollus43:15
    754FINLinnankiertjt (789)+50:00Jukka Nikulainen38:06
    755SUIOl Norska (765)+50:05Daniel Hadorn39:53
    756OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+50:10Lluis Bedos32:24
    757FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+50:10Hitain Hallin42:12
    758FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+50:12Antti Schroderus38:58
    759FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+50:14Jukka-Pekka Rantio32:50
    760FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+50:24Orvo Moisio43:24
    761FINTuuripellet (804)+50:26Heikki Tukiainen40:03
    762FINPime komppi (1423)+50:28Seppo Turpeinen41:23
    763FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+50:28Tomi Nieminen40:52
    764FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+50:31Markku Heikka41:19
    765FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+50:34Sakari Innanen40:30
    766FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+50:35Janne Hyvrinen40:34
    767FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+50:36Eero Jalonen40:06
    768FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+50:43Martti Leppl51:12
    769FINHiiltosiskot (659)+50:44Mari Koivunen40:16
    770FINAC Harharetki (685)+50:47Olli Apilo46:16
    771FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+50:47Mikko Aulamo44:32
    772FINMurut (531)+50:53Sara Karvonen44:06
    773FINSappion Veikot (1567)+50:55Tuomas Luomaranta41:35
    774FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+50:57Tapio Lehtonen45:38
    775FINKntit (736)+50:59Tommy Nordstrm43:49
    776FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+51:01Jukka Keskitalo42:54
    777FINLynx 5 (690)+51:01Kai Hilo42:33
    778FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+51:02Niko Sillanp45:15
    779FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+51:04Konsta Puranen37:12
    780FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+51:05Toni Haapala42:43
    781FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+51:07Bengt Lvsund47:56
    782FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+51:07Juha Turunen46:15
    783FINSport in Muhos (759)+51:09Mikael Vliheikki40:31
    784FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+51:10Tommi Hgmander40:56
    785FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+51:10Kenneth Lassila39:54
    786FINFTA 2 (949)+51:12Sakari Mustalahti42:55
    787FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+51:13Jari Valtonen42:19
    788FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+51:13Pietu Heiskanen46:55
    789FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+51:14Santeri Vanhala43:00
    790FINKaukaa haettu (844)+51:14Janne Kankainen42:28
    791FINTelemark Team rn (781)+51:15Mikko Ylinen36:54
    792FINRapalan Kunto (410)+51:21Juha Parviainen44:23
    793FINOK Terjrv (586)+51:27Magnus Nygrd37:23
    794FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+51:27Sakari Ilomki51:18
    795FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+51:29Pyry Aurasmaa47:26
    796FINRC Eemeli (1581)+51:30Mikko Laurikkala40:56
    797FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+51:30Ove Forsstrm41:29
    798FINHrt Lampaat (847)+51:31Antti Hurri42:44
    799FINDirty Seven (1095)+51:32Jussi Lautala45:49
    800FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+51:33Kim Kyckling40:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >