jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)2:26:23Philippe Adamski1:16:02
    2NORIL Tyrving (5)+3Bjrn Ekeberg1:14:02
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+3Joakim Svensk1:15:55
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+5Jani Lakanen1:16:33
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+5Kent Ohlsson1:17:10
    6SWErla IF (22)+6Robbin Kantarp1:16:40
    7SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:05Pavlo Ushkvarok1:19:04
    8NORKristiansand OK (2)+2:06Mats Dahlen1:17:41
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:08Anders Carlsson1:20:19
    10SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:10Johan Hgstrand1:16:35
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+2:13Kalvis Mihailovs1:16:43
    12SWESvedalens AIK (58)+3:24Sergej Fedatsenka1:19:44
    13FINOK Orient (53)+3:25Topi Penttinen1:17:57
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+3:27Anders Skarholt1:18:16
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:28Erik Rost1:19:26
    16NORBkkelagets SK (99)+3:29Rune Olsen1:22:56
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:31Zsolt Lenkei1:19:05
    18NORHalden SK (4)+3:32Marcus Millegrd1:20:28
    19SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:33David Bejbom1:19:32
    20FINKangasala SK (31)+3:34Santeri Sainio1:19:27
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+5:08Mikko Huhtinen1:19:43
    22LTUIGTISA (33)+5:13Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:20:05
    23FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+5:21Lauri Sild1:17:06
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+5:24Petri Saari1:19:56
    25SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+5:33Erik Folkesson-Blom1:21:51
    26FINKoovee (21)+5:34Topi Anjala1:21:37
    27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+5:35Adam Chromy1:21:26
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+6:25Johan Runesson1:20:26
    29NORFossum IF (81)+6:50Olai Stensland Lillevold1:23:28
    30NORNTNUI (23)+6:53Hans Petter Mathisen1:21:31
    31FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:01Markus Lindeqvist1:22:52
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+7:08Sami Vhnen1:23:01
    33SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+7:11Peter Hemmyr1:23:01
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+7:41Jussi Suna1:17:09
    35SWEGvle OK (46)+7:42Erik Boman1:23:47
    36FINPellon Ponsi (41)+7:44Markku Isokoski1:23:40
    37SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+7:45Jonas Pilblad1:17:43
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:46Vesa Mkinen1:19:09
    39NORHalden SK 2 (42)+7:47Fredrik Eliasson1:22:29
    40FINLynx (32)+7:52Aleksi Leskinen1:19:15
    41NORNydalens SK (72)+7:53Anders Nordberg1:20:39
    42NORFrol IL (47)+7:56Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:19:41
    43SWETby OK (126)+7:58Jens Rnnols1:23:58
    44SWEOK Ravinen (40)+7:59Kalle Bergman1:24:14
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+8:01Lauri Pohjola1:21:44
    46SWEOK Tisaren (8)+8:03Daniel Atts1:19:27
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+8:07Kjetil Okkenhaug1:22:43
    48SWEIFK Ume (48)+8:11Oskar Malmberg1:21:13
    49NORHalden SK 3 (314)+8:16yvind Helgerud1:24:11
    50NORLillomarka OL (25)+8:18Matt Speake1:21:44
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:19Tero Fhr1:21:18
    52NORNTNUI 2 (65)+8:47Martin Hoset1:20:36
    53FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+9:29Petri Noponen1:23:11
    54FINMS Parma (19)+11:15Stepan Kodeda1:19:46
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:17Vesa Taanila1:18:55
    56FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+11:19Samu Lehtola1:20:36
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+11:22Sami Valkama1:23:14
    58NORFredrikstad SK (49)+11:24Sindre sthagen1:22:27
    59DENOK Pan rhus (279)+11:25Claus Hallingdal Bloch1:22:41
    60SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+11:25Pal Skogstjrn1:25:41
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+11:29Martin Hammarberg1:24:28
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+11:45Perttu Sorsa1:26:20
    63FINPargas IF (195)+11:48Nymalm Sren1:29:02
    64FINSiilin Rasti (130)+11:53Markku Siponen1:21:13
    65SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+12:04Mats Nordbrden1:26:43
    66BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+12:06Dzmitry Krukov1:21:13
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+13:10Jakob Wallenhammar1:24:41
    68NORRaumar Orientering (92)+13:14Hvard Haga1:24:34
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+13:16Teemu Karjalainen1:24:45
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+13:18Antti Iivari1:29:30
    71SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+13:19Pontus Petersson1:22:25
    72FINLapuan Virki (61)+13:20Juha Luoma1:24:40
    73SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+13:21Simon Smedberg1:28:11
    74FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+13:21Teemu Niskanen1:29:54
    75SWERehns BK (45)+13:23Jacek Morawski1:29:40
    76SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+13:23Staffan Eriksson1:30:16
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+13:26Mate Baumholczer1:27:55
    78FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+13:26Jaakko Mkel1:24:47
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+13:28Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:46
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+13:30Aleksi Karppinen1:25:23
    81FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+13:30Juha Vartiainen1:27:29
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+14:10Miika Suominen1:22:53
    83SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+14:10Johan Hamelius1:28:44
    84SWErla IF 2 (358)+14:12Jonathan Rosendahl1:25:03
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+14:19Daniel Martinsson1:30:55
    86FINHiisirasti (37)+14:56Johannes Pohjala1:23:00
    87FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+14:58Tuomo Istolahti1:27:47
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+14:59Jarkko Laine1:28:44
    89SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+15:01Niklas Olofsson1:27:58
    90FINKoovee 2 (83)+15:05Jouni Heinonen1:21:27
    91NORTrollelg (107)+15:09Brd Nonstad1:28:40
    92RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+17:06Konstantin Serebryanitskiy1:28:39
    93NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+17:08Christian Ben1:23:17
    94SWEOK Kre (30)+17:09Fredrik Mattsson1:28:53
    95NORHadeland O-lag (583)+17:11Hans Jrgen Kvle1:28:48
    96SWEOK Hllen (10)+17:12Jonas Engstrm1:23:20
    97SWEAttunda OK (97)+17:15Oskar Daniels1:25:26
    98RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+17:19Alexsandr Shcherbakov1:30:12
    99SWEOK Orion (51)+17:50Mns Sandgren1:22:50
    100FINSK Vuoksi (75)+17:53Tuomas Kotro1:28:09
    101SWEVxj OK (114)+17:56Mattias Karlsson1:27:27
    102SWEOK Linne (17)+18:01Josef Nordlund1:33:56
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+18:07Tuomas Tala1:29:36
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+18:33Arttu Syrjlinen1:29:15
    105SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+19:08Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:30:49
    106NORVaregg IL (115)+19:50Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:24:25
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+19:59Aapo Aaltio1:27:59
    108SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+20:00Fredrik Larsson1:29:35
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+20:08Oskar Arlebo1:27:35
    110SWENykpings OK (154)+20:10Patrik Wgeli1:30:21
    111SWETullinge SK (57)+20:17Markus Adolfsson1:27:56
    112SWESkogslparna (352)+20:30Stefan Sjlund1:34:21
    113FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:34Elias Kuukka1:27:27
    114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+21:07Petri Ikvalko1:29:32
    115FINLynx 2 (129)+21:13Mikael Bostrm1:30:13
    116POLOK!Sport (244)+21:13Mikolaj Dutkowski1:31:02
    117NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+21:15Haakon Ingvaldsen1:36:59
    118NOREnga (85)+21:15Kjetil Bjrlo1:26:09
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+21:18Sergey Osipov1:30:40
    120RUSNorthern Wind (383)+21:20Georgiy Mavchun1:32:36
    121FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+21:23Markus Sinijrvi1:29:20
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+21:24Eric Hansson1:36:05
    123LATOK Meridians (153)+21:28Didzis Viksne1:29:22
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+21:31Ilari Nummi1:29:06
    125SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+21:32Mikael Andersson1:25:59
    126SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+22:06Andreas Mueller1:29:45
    127SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+22:07Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:29:39
    128SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+22:56Schulthess Lukas1:31:05
    129FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+23:22Jussi Uitto1:35:57
    130GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+23:37Alexander Lubina1:35:20
    131NORGanddal IL (225)+23:42Stig Alvestad1:25:35
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+23:48Peeter Pihl1:28:22
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+24:22Eero Inkeri1:35:04
    134RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+24:49Evgenii Matrosenkov1:36:29
    135FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+25:13Pasi Kiiskinen1:34:35
    136FINLappeen Riento (172)+25:30Matti Maajrvi1:35:03
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+26:13Ewan McCarthy1:35:42
    138SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+26:16Martin Hogedal1:32:39
    139FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+26:20Sampo Hyppl1:35:43
    140SWELinkpings OK (59)+26:23Erik Martinsson1:31:35
    141FINMS Parma 2 (77)+26:26Antti Vainio1:28:51
    142RUSUltra (163)+26:27Roman Bespalov1:32:27
    143FINRasti-Lukko (170)+26:28Kimmo Mieskoski1:28:35
    144FINEspoon Suunta (60)+26:30Antti Honkimaa1:26:21
    145FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+26:30Juha Martikainen1:28:24
    146NORNTNUI 4 (240)+26:31Bjrn Lundanes1:27:42
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+26:35Tapio Haarlaa1:34:28
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+26:35Mikko Lepo1:34:34
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+26:37Anders Hedman1:28:41
    150FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+26:38Teemu Salminen1:32:39
    151SUIBussola OK (231)+26:57Lukas Zwicky1:40:52
    152FINMS Parma 4 (199)+26:58Jussi Karttila1:40:13
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+26:58Mika Hakkarainen1:38:46
    154NORHeming Orientering (371)+26:59Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:38:47
    155FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+27:01Leo Pyymki1:28:38
    156SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+27:19Edvin Karlsson1:31:14
    157SWESnttringe SK (182)+27:25Mikael Nilsson1:33:15
    158FINOK77 (116)+27:26Vesa Kankaanp1:31:37
    159SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+27:28Ivan Forsgren1:33:11
    160FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+27:31Jani Virta1:29:28
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+27:33Carl Magnusson1:33:58
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+27:35Jukka Tani1:29:15
    163SWEHaninge SOK (217)+27:36Christoffer Eskilsson1:29:30
    164FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+27:37Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:33:30
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+27:39Ville Kosola1:27:01
    166SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+27:41Johannes Henriksson1:33:56
    167NORRingsaker OK (223)+27:43Simen Bordal1:33:29
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+27:44Fredrik Norman1:33:48
    169FINHauhon Sisu (187)+27:45Pasi Lehtonen1:36:10
    170SWEOK Rodhen (123)+27:48Simon Andersson1:34:05
    171SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+27:50Ulrik Norberg1:33:07
    172SWEUme OK (319)+27:52Emil Nilsson1:33:50
    173SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+27:58Olle Karlsson1:38:16
    174NORIL Gular (405)+28:01Tore Juvik1:41:48
    175SWEOK Renen (666)+28:02Fredrik Engstrm1:33:52
    176FRACorreze CO (331)+28:02Mickael Blanchard1:32:49
    177FINJussis seven (565)+28:04Petri Forsman1:31:24
    178NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+28:05Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:35:56
    179NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+28:06Steinar Kollerud1:33:49
    180FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+28:06Juha Villa1:32:43
    181FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+28:08Teemu Kulmala1:33:27
    182FINNrpes OK (348)+28:19Jens Perus1:37:23
    183UKROK Kompas (327)+28:23Vadym Diachenko1:38:27
    184FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+28:32Teemu Katajisto1:41:42
    185FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+28:40Harri Rty1:33:43
    186NORKongsberg OL (111)+28:45Hvard Myhre1:38:38
    187SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+28:51Erik Palmfjord1:39:05
    188RUSOmega (145)+29:18Oleg Kalinin1:35:20
    189FINRasTiimi (150)+30:32Matti Keskitalo1:41:53
    190NORBysen IL (292)+30:33Arild Nomeland1:35:47
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+30:35Niko Lehtinen1:45:01
    192SWEHestra IF (63)+30:38Conny Rantzow1:34:21
    193GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+30:38Joshua Dudley1:35:36
    194SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+30:41Jonatan Francen1:35:03
    195FINKarjaan Ura (341)+30:43Milko Lehto1:33:42
    196SWEOK Roslagen (228)+30:45Linus Mood1:33:04
    197SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+30:48Erik Modig1:29:48
    198FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+30:51Sami Levijoki1:41:10
    199SWEEksj SOK (136)+30:52Lucas Sundblad1:45:22
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+30:59Toni Nrv1:35:59
    All Next 200 >