jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+51:41Viktor hln1:47:02
    402FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+51:42Mikko Vapa1:48:57
    403FINRasti 88 (370)+51:45Pertti Arola1:54:49
    404FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+51:47Harri Mki1:50:17
    405FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+51:51Tuomas Jrvinen1:52:25
    406FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+52:29Kari Matilainen1:49:53
    407FINHernemen Porina (836)+53:20Petri Kajarinne1:35:13
    408FINLaihian Luja (421)+53:22Tapio Karppi1:48:26
    409LAT30draugi.lv (451)+53:25Martins Godins1:52:02
    410FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+53:27Atte Komonen1:54:07
    411SWEIF Thor (1605)+53:28Andersson Simon1:48:53
    412FINIF Minken (273)+53:30Tomas Wikblom1:44:16
    413FINHelppoRasti (1468)+53:31J-P Loikas1:47:29
    414SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+53:33Oskar Arman1:40:35
    415FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+53:33Tero Suutari1:39:54
    416FINMaasotakoulu (323)+53:34Mika Pentikinen1:42:25
    417FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+53:37Tapio Perttunen1:59:36
    418FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+53:38Timo Nurminen1:46:21
    419FINRastiPiikki (726)+53:40Jouni Nurminen1:46:32
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+53:45Jarmo Oikarinen2:02:54
    421FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+53:46Tuomo Tuomisto1:51:53
    422FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+53:47Valtteri Valkonen1:42:30
    423RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+53:48Andrey Barkalov1:47:10
    424SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+53:51Simon Mellin1:48:15
    425FINOK Orient 3 (459)+53:53Nils Liljestrm1:47:47
    426SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+54:17John Solbreck1:49:37
    427FIN007Hyypp (715)+54:23Tuomas Hyypp1:45:43
    428FINKoovee 3 (147)+54:26Jaakko Skog1:51:17
    429FINLammin Ski (174)+54:30Jouni Vantaala1:53:36
    430FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+54:31Markus Airila1:38:55
    431FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+54:35Timo Savelainen1:47:13
    432FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+54:37Tapio Kujala1:49:33
    433FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+54:38Elina Kilpelinen1:47:49
    434FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+54:43Veli-Matti Hanhela1:49:19
    435FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+54:58Pasi Hongisto1:50:09
    436FINLapin Veikot (473)+55:01Kauko Pkkl2:00:58
    437FINKela (986)+55:05Harri Vnttinen1:46:17
    438FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+55:19Markus Saarinen1:46:18
    439FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+55:21Pasi Antikainen1:44:01
    440FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+55:23Miika Lotvonen1:50:25
    441FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+55:25Timo Reinikka1:48:06
    442FINRastikarhut (283)+55:31Riku Koivusalo1:54:43
    443FINJuntit OK (790)+55:32Eetu Pekkanen1:55:30
    444FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+55:37Mikko Hyyrylinen1:47:46
    445FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+55:47Mika Nurmo1:57:59
    446FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+55:52Pauli Ojanper1:48:27
    447FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+56:03Mika Mannervesi1:51:01
    448FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+56:08Sami yrm1:52:49
    449ESTOK Vru (389)+56:57Jyri Joonas1:58:27
    450SWESkarpncks OL (387)+56:58Niclas Behrenfeldt1:49:23
    451ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+57:20Tiit Toomas1:38:00
    452GERSportvogl (590)+57:23simon harston1:59:49
    453FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+57:29Antti Pendikainen2:01:48
    454FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+57:35Panu Krkkinen1:45:38
    455FINHumanitas-seura (648)+57:41Tom Arild Karlsen1:45:53
    456FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+57:46Harri Lehtimki1:52:12
    457LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+57:55Andris Strazdins1:52:27
    458GBRBristol OK (232)+57:57Mark Bown1:51:27
    459GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+58:10Rob Hart1:43:19
    460FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+58:11Teemu Korhonen1:45:19
    461ESTRAE ROK (260)+58:12Heiti Hallikma1:38:31
    462FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+58:14Mikko Saarinen1:44:18
    463FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+58:14Tuomas Takaluoma1:53:03
    464FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+58:15Antti Nisonen1:41:36
    465FINSuunnaton Into (355)+58:19Janne Lehto1:41:01
    466FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+58:19Tarmo Tyynel1:55:14
    467NORLarvik OK (245)+58:21Tobias Kristensen1:57:20
    468FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+58:22Jari Mtt1:43:33
    469FINTeme Ski Team (449)+58:23Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:47:36
    470FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+58:25Matias Grankull1:46:14
    471FINBertelin pojat (403)+58:25Tuomas Tlli1:35:51
    472FINKaakon Rasti (627)+58:27Miika Ruokonen1:41:46
    473LATAluksne (672)+58:28Mikus Zagata1:53:01
    474FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+58:29Jouni Anttila1:49:22
    475SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+58:32Magnus Cederlf1:46:34
    476FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+58:33Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:43:07
    477FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+58:35Tuomas Puonti1:49:04
    478FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+58:37Juha-Matti Laiho1:56:08
    479FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+58:47Jarno Vyrynen2:07:58
    480FINRiihon ukk (567)+58:50Niko Jokinen1:53:06
    481FINFTA 3 (1544)+58:51Sonja Kyrl1:38:42
    482FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+58:53Taneli Hynninen1:47:32
    483FINIK Kronan (368)+58:56Stefan backa1:54:50
    484FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+58:56Kernen Ville1:50:22
    485FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+58:58Matti Kyrnlahti1:42:54
    486FINMaarian Mahti (215)+58:58Mika Venho1:41:26
    487FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+59:01Juha Uitto1:46:11
    488FINOpusCapita (1307)+59:05Eki Munukka1:45:51
    489FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+59:07Raimo Ruotsalainen2:00:14
    490FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+59:08Toni Kukkonen1:44:53
    491NORIK Grane (330)+59:11Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:54:00
    492FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+59:13Joni Juva1:47:58
    493FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+59:13Hemmo Laurila1:48:31
    494FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+59:14Juho Markku1:50:27
    495SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+59:16Johannes Knutas1:42:18
    496FINSolf IK (558)+59:17Caj Snickars1:50:43
    497FINKorven Honka (420)+59:19Mika Korhonen1:52:52
    498SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+59:20Thomas Ericson1:47:10
    499FINFinnmap (512)+59:21Matti Prssinen1:43:30
    500FINSettiijt (646)+59:23Asko Hmlinen1:50:02
    501FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+59:24Henry Hyytiinen1:45:20
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+59:26Tarmo Kuub1:54:11
    503FINRasti Elmo (1557)+59:28Risto Krkkinen1:51:25
    504FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+59:29Harri Lammi1:47:15
    505FINMets Group (861)+59:30Sakari Iskanius1:46:51
    506FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+59:31Jukka Vuori1:51:46
    507FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+59:33Ari-Pekka Liedes1:52:23
    508FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+59:34Petri Meurman1:54:08
    509FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+59:44Stefan Borgman2:00:03
    510FINMetshallitus (647)+59:47Niklas Bjrkqvist1:44:14
    511FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+59:48Jussi Sumanen1:58:47
    512ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:00:03Sixten Sild1:58:34
    513FINPullin serkut (453)+1:00:19Hannu Pulli1:51:16
    514OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:00:20Lluis Bedos1:35:00
    515FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:00:25Ida-Marie Skogvik1:50:17
    516FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:00:25Stefan Fiskars1:50:21
    517FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:00:26Janne Nurminen1:44:20
    518FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:00:29Miika Porkka1:48:21
    519FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:00:29Kari Koivisto1:48:40
    520FINKeparDI (515)+1:00:29Juuso Kattelus1:41:02
    521FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:00:32Matti Lahdenper1:54:42
    522LATOK Arona (271)+1:00:32Juris Dzenitis1:52:19
    523FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:00:35Jyrki Nikkinen1:48:19
    524SWERns OK (631)+1:00:40Jonas Eriksson1:48:32
    525FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:00:40Mikko Valkama1:52:44
    526FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:00:42Sami Aalto1:55:25
    527FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:01:55Petteri Salminen1:46:44
    528FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:02:07Vesa Ovaska1:45:50
    529FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:02:08Niko Metsmuuronen1:47:16
    530FINOK77 4 (716)+1:02:18Daniel Backman1:48:22
    531FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:02:19Jussi Soini1:44:09
    532FINRastihaukat (645)+1:02:22Mikko Mkel1:50:02
    533FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:02:38Yvonne Gunell1:42:38
    534FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:02:44Marko Virta1:50:20
    535FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:02:46Joonas Ahola1:53:27
    536FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:02:48Thomas Ekstrm1:46:01
    537FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:02:58Petteri Vuorinen1:50:45
    538FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:02:59Mika Kerkola1:53:54
    539FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:03:00Juhani Valtanen2:01:39
    540FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:03:02Tuomas Maisala1:51:33
    541FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:03:13Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:38:15
    542FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:03:22Joni Holmroos1:45:53
    543FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:03:23Juhana Pakkasmaa1:49:28
    544FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:03:25Lauri Hyttinen2:03:26
    545FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:03:27Konsta Puranen1:42:01
    546FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:03:28Tuomas Toiviainen1:47:49
    547FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:03:32Sami Rouvila1:49:22
    548ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:03:36Stefano Cristellon1:42:46
    549FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:03:37Antti Korkeakangas1:49:51
    550FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:03:42Ari Matkaselk2:05:53
    551FRACaponord (1600)+1:03:57Jordan Laughlin1:49:05
    552FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:04:00Simo Helkkula1:55:38
    553FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:04:19Samppa Kauppila1:53:17
    554SWEOK sterker (782)+1:04:28Stefan Svanstrm1:36:23
    555FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:04:31Erika Uotila1:57:22
    556GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:04:39Ali Robertson1:53:17
    557FINNCS Sport (773)+1:04:42Jani Pikkarainen1:50:22
    558FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:04:47Masa Juutilainen1:55:14
    559FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:04:48Juha-Matti Suominen1:54:00
    560NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:04:50Henrik Nielsen Solberg1:46:30
    561NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:04:53Ivar Mlnvik1:54:16
    562FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:04:56Tomi Iikkanen1:52:27
    563FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:04:57Arto Malmberg1:57:46
    564RUSVesta (438)+1:04:58Vasili Konyukhov1:49:20
    565FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:05:00Jussi Laurila1:36:22
    566ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:05:08Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:48:55
    567FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:05:09Aku Kalajo1:58:49
    568FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:05:11Mika Seppnen2:03:49
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:05:12Jukka Polso2:01:51
    570FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:05:16Heikki Grekel1:51:19
    571FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:05:19Timo Kokkila1:49:08
    572FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:05:21Harri Hietamki2:02:48
    573SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:05:26Larsson Berggren2:00:48
    574FINAtria (944)+1:05:28Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti2:00:00
    575FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:05:32Tom Stenlund1:51:40
    576FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:05:32Rbb Rainer1:54:39
    577SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:05:33Sune Sdergrann2:01:53
    578FINMaasillat (1103)+1:05:40Antti Maasilta1:48:24
    579SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:05:41Patrik Wallin1:58:10
    580FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:05:43Tuomas Karsikas1:56:29
    581FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:05:43Antti Karjalainen1:58:04
    582FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:05:46Jyrki Saloniemi2:04:35
    583RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:05:48Pavel Sysoyev1:56:53
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:05:49Antti Virkki2:00:42
    585FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:05:53Harri Karjalainen1:54:11
    586FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:05:53Timo Huhtala2:00:50
    587FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:05:56Teemu Korhonen1:54:11
    588FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:05:57Toni Tarkiainen1:51:35
    589LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:05:59Rimvydas Arlauskas2:00:36
    590FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:06:01Petri Vanninen2:00:48
    591SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:06:09Henrik Wiklund2:01:16
    592SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:06:11Anton Lif1:54:18
    593FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:06:13Arto Katajamki1:55:03
    594SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:06:13Hampus Mller1:43:13
    595FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:06:20Mikko Rapakko2:03:53
    596FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:06:26Ari Martikainen1:54:07
    597FINRastitykki (589)+1:06:27Mikko Patrakka1:50:18
    598FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:06:29Teppo Niinimki2:00:59
    599FINEndurance (581)+1:06:32Tommi Nietosjrvi1:53:52
    600ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:06:33Kuno Rooba2:01:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >